Box Score Recap
77
VS.
83
Menlo
Vanguard University
Final12F
Menlo 9-12, 2-7364177
Vanguard 5-18, 3-6503383
Feb. 2, 2017 at 7:30 pm
Attendance: 247
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,BenG212-61-42-4000035067
11Testa,JeremiahG327-141-49-1029110112124
25Camero, KalanG120-20-20-0000003410
40AmayaWood, RosendoF212-30-01-2123002015
44Asplund, WilliamF193-50-03-4011010419
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0628000000
Team Totals 25-55 5-15 22-28 15 21 36 0 9 19 25 18 77
 45.5%33.3%78.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
00Nymo,Anders191-31-20-0000025333
12Sawin, Brad162-40-00-0224001304
15Wall,Jared243-61-24-51230124211
22Paine, John295-111-13-32350105314
24Hauser,Michael70-10-00-0101000000
Vanguard
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02HOOSEIN, MalachiG314-62-44-51560130114
03HOOD, BrandonG272-61-43-6011021428
10DAWKINS, ShacquilleG333-71-53-30220171410
23ALLMON, ZachF244-81-22-21453214211
24HANSON, KwinnF60-00-00-0112000410
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000000
Team Totals 26-51 9-25 22-30 7 18 25 3 11 15 23 12 83
 51%36%73.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
04EVANS, Victor184-81-25-81010012114
05IDRIS, Teslim143-30-02-2101010108
22BROTHERS, Brandon201-51-53-4022011206
30WARE-BERRY,Christian71-20-10-0101000202
32LEE, Jamaal121-20-00-0123011202
42MYERS, Aubrey83-42-20-0000020118
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,BenG110-20-10-0000012050
11Testa,JeremiahG132-60-21-1224001015
25Camero, KalanG90-20-20-0000002310
40AmayaWood, RosendoF132-30-01-2112001015
44Asplund, WilliamF51-20-01-1000000203
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---02200
Team Totals13-293-97-85111602108936
 44.8%33.3%87.5% 
00Nymo,Anders81-11-10-0000002013
12Sawin, Brad81-30-00-0123000102
15Wall,Jared102-31-23-3011002108
22Paine, John174-61-11-10330101010
24Hauser,Michael60-10-00-0101000000
Vanguard
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02HOOSEIN, MalachiG154-52-30-00440020010
03HOOD, BrandonG141-41-40-0000011123
10DAWKINS, ShacquilleG163-71-53-30220150010
23ALLMON, ZachF73-41-20-0011010217
24HANSON, KwinnF40-00-00-0112000300
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---01100
Team Totals17-327-199-114121606109450
 53.1%36.8%81.8% 
04EVANS, Victor92-51-22-3101000117
05IDRIS, Teslim92-20-02-2101000006
22BROTHERS, Brandon100-10-12-3011001102
30WARE-BERRY,Christian30-10-10-0000000000
32LEE, Jamaal91-20-00-0123011102
42MYERS, Aubrey41-11-10-0000020003
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,BenG102-41-32-4000023017
11Testa,JeremiahG195-81-28-90770102019
25Camero, KalanG30-00-00-0000001100
40AmayaWood, RosendoF80-00-00-0011001000
44Asplund, WilliamF142-30-02-3011010216
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---60600
Team Totals12-262-615-2010102007917941
 46.2%33.3%75% 
00Nymo,Anders110-20-10-0000023320
12Sawin, Brad81-10-00-0101001202
15Wall,Jared141-30-01-2112010323
22Paine, John121-50-02-2202000434
24Hauser,Michael10-00-00-0000000000
Vanguard
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02HOOSEIN, MalachiG160-10-14-5112011014
03HOOD, BrandonG131-20-03-6011010305
10DAWKINS, ShacquilleG170-00-00-0000002140
23ALLMON, ZachF171-40-02-2134311214
24HANSON, KwinnF20-00-00-0000000110
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---00000
Team Totals9-192-613-1936935514833
 47.4%33.3%68.4% 
04EVANS, Victor92-30-03-5000001107
05IDRIS, Teslim51-10-00-0000010102
22BROTHERS, Brandon101-41-41-1011010104
30WARE-BERRY,Christian41-10-00-0101000202
32LEE, Jamaal30-00-00-0000000100
42MYERS, Aubrey42-31-10-0000000115
Other Information
Attendance: 247
Largest Lead: 14 (VUSC)
Disqualifications: Paine, John
Officials: Sevan Azizian, Travis Schatzman, Marc Terrazas
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo13-293-97-851116021089
Vanguard17-327-199-1141216061094
TimeMenloScoreVanguardLead
19:36-2HOOSEIN,MALACHI LAYUP GOOD2 (VUSC)
19:36-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
19:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD2-2Tied
19:19GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
19:19-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
19:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD3-21 (MC)
19:09ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
19:083-5HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD2 (VUSC)
19:08-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
18:51-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
18:43CAMERO,KALAN TURNOVER--
18:293-8ALLMON,ZACH 3PTR GOOD5 (VUSC)
18:29-HOOD,BRANDON ASSIST-
18:10ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
18:10AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND--
18:06-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
18:06AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT GOOD4-84 (VUSC)
18:06AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT MISS--
18:06-HANSON,KWINN DEF REBOUND-
17:55-HOOD,BRANDON TURNOVER-
17:35AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
17:35-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE DEF REBOUND-
17:23-ALLMON,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
17:23TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
17:19-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
16:56PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
16:56AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
16:56-IDRIS,TESLIM IN SUB-
16:56-LEE,JAMAAL IN SUB-
16:56-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
16:56-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
16:56-ALLMON,ZACH OUT SUB-
16:56-HANSON,KWINN OUT SUB-
16:54CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
16:54-LEE,JAMAAL DEF REBOUND-
16:424-11HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR GOOD7 (VUSC)
16:42-BROTHERS,BRANDON ASSIST-
16:18GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER MISS--
16:18-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
16:10CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
15:47-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
15:47-IDRIS,TESLIM OFF REBOUND-
15:384-13IDRIS,TESLIM LAYUP GOOD9 (VUSC)
15:38-HOOSEIN,MALACHI ASSIST-
15:21TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
15:21-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
15:13CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
15:13-BROTHERS,BRANDON FT MISS-
15:13-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
15:134-14BROTHERS,BRANDON FT GOOD10 (VUSC)
15:134-15BROTHERS,BRANDON FT GOOD11 (VUSC)
15:13HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
15:13WALL,JARED IN SUB--
15:13CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
15:13ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
15:13-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
15:13-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
15:13-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
15:13-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE OUT SUB-
14:54HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER MISS--
14:54TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
14:46TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD6-159 (VUSC)
14:356-18EVANS,VICTOR 3PTR GOOD12 (VUSC)
14:35-LEE,JAMAAL ASSIST-
14:21GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
14:21TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
14:03-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
14:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
14:01-LEE,JAMAAL FOUL-
13:47GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
13:47HAUSER,MICHAEL OFF REBOUND--
13:42TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD8-1810 (VUSC)
13:42-EVANS,VICTOR FOUL-
13:42TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD9-189 (VUSC)
13:42NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
13:42SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
13:42GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
13:42TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
13:42-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
13:42-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
13:29-LEE,JAMAAL LAYUP MISS-
13:29-LEE,JAMAAL OFF REBOUND-
13:269-20LEE,JAMAAL LAYUP GOOD11 (VUSC)
13:10NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR GOOD12-208 (VUSC)
13:10WALL,JARED ASSIST--
12:55-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN 3PTR MISS-
12:55PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:30SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER MISS--
12:30-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
12:30ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
12:30HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
12:30-ALLMON,ZACH IN SUB-
12:30-HANSON,KWINN IN SUB-
12:30-IDRIS,TESLIM OUT SUB-
12:30-LEE,JAMAAL OUT SUB-
12:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
12:20AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
12:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
12:20-HOOSEIN,MALACHI IN SUB-
12:20-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
12:18-EVANS,VICTOR 3PTR MISS-
12:18-HANSON,KWINN OFF REBOUND-
11:57-HOOD,BRANDON TURNOVER-
11:55PAINE,JOHN STEAL--
11:42PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
11:42-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
11:2612-22EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER GOOD10 (VUSC)
11:14WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD14-228 (VUSC)
11:14NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
11:14-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
11:14WALL,JARED FT GOOD15-227 (VUSC)
11:14-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE IN SUB-
11:14-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
11:14-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
11:14-HANSON,KWINN OUT SUB-
10:5015-24ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER GOOD9 (VUSC)
10:50-HOOSEIN,MALACHI ASSIST-
10:35WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD18-246 (VUSC)
10:35NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
10:11-HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
10:11WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
09:57PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD20-244 (VUSC)
09:57AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO ASSIST--
09:54-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
09:54GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
09:54NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:3320-26ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
09:33-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
09:11GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
09:09-ALLMON,ZACH STEAL-
09:07-ALLMON,ZACH TURNOVER-
09:07-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
09:07-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
09:02-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
09:02WALL,JARED FT GOOD21-265 (VUSC)
09:02WALL,JARED FT GOOD22-264 (VUSC)
09:02-LEE,JAMAAL IN SUB-
09:02-ALLMON,ZACH OUT SUB-
08:53-EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER MISS-
08:53PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
08:40AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO LAYUP GOOD24-262 (VUSC)
08:40WALL,JARED ASSIST--
08:19-EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER MISS-
08:19-EVANS,VICTOR OFF REBOUND-
08:16-EVANS,VICTOR TURNOVER-
08:14GRAHAM,BEN STEAL--
08:01WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
08:01SAWIN,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
07:55TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
07:55WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
07:52SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER GOOD26-26Tied
07:52GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
07:4026-29HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR GOOD3 (VUSC)
07:40-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
07:22PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD28-291 (VUSC)
07:22-BROTHERS,BRANDON FOUL-
07:22PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD29-29Tied
07:22NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
07:22GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
07:22-IDRIS,TESLIM IN SUB-
07:22-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
07:07-HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR MISS-
07:07SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
06:58TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
06:58-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
06:5329-31HOOSEIN,MALACHI LAYUP GOOD2 (VUSC)
06:30TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
06:28-LEE,JAMAAL STEAL-
06:25SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
06:2529-32IDRIS,TESLIM FT GOOD3 (VUSC)
06:2529-33IDRIS,TESLIM FT GOOD4 (VUSC)
06:25CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
06:25SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
06:25-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
06:25-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
06:15CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
06:15-LEE,JAMAAL DEF REBOUND-
06:06-HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
06:06AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
05:42AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD31-332 (VUSC)
05:42TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
05:2631-35DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE LAYUP GOOD4 (VUSC)
05:05PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD33-352 (VUSC)
05:05CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
04:5033-38DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR GOOD5 (VUSC)
04:34NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
04:33-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE STEAL-
04:31-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
04:31TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
04:10-MYERS,AUBREY IN SUB-
04:10-LEE,JAMAAL OUT SUB-
04:04PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
04:04TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
03:59TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
03:59-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
03:46-HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
03:46TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:27PAINE,JOHN 3PTR GOOD36-382 (VUSC)
03:27CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
03:0536-40IDRIS,TESLIM LAYUP GOOD4 (VUSC)
02:47AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
02:47HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
02:47GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
02:47AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
02:47NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
02:47-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
02:47-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
02:47-IDRIS,TESLIM OUT SUB-
02:47-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
02:29CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
02:2936-41EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
02:29-EVANS,VICTOR FT MISS-
02:29-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:2936-42EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD6 (VUSC)
02:29WALL,JARED IN SUB--
02:29CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
02:22GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
02:20-MYERS,AUBREY STEAL-
02:18PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
02:1836-43DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FT GOOD7 (VUSC)
02:1836-44DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
01:55GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
01:54-MYERS,AUBREY STEAL-
01:4036-47MYERS,AUBREY 3PTR GOOD11 (VUSC)
01:40-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
01:36TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:12TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
01:12-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE DEF REBOUND-
01:0136-49DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE LAYUP GOOD13 (VUSC)
01:01WALL,JARED FOUL--
01:0136-50DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FT GOOD14 (VUSC)
01:01SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
01:01TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
00:54SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER MISS--
00:54-BROTHERS,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
00:42-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
00:42PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
00:13GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
00:12-HOOD,BRANDON STEAL-
00:06-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
00:06SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo12-262-615-20101020079179
Vanguard9-192-613-19369355148
TimeMenloScoreVanguardLead
19:36TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD38-5012 (VUSC)
19:36AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO ASSIST--
19:36-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
19:36TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD39-5011 (VUSC)
19:08-HANSON,KWINN TURNOVER-
19:05GRAHAM,BEN STEAL--
19:01GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD42-508 (VUSC)
19:01CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
18:41-ALLMON,ZACH TURNOVER-
18:38ASPLUND,WILLIAM STEAL--
18:17ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP MISS--
18:17TEAM OFF REBOUND--
18:09-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
18:09ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD43-507 (VUSC)
18:09ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT MISS--
18:09-HOOD,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
18:09-IDRIS,TESLIM IN SUB-
18:09-HANSON,KWINN OUT SUB-
17:54ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
17:5443-51HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
17:5443-52HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD9 (VUSC)
17:40ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER--
17:39-IDRIS,TESLIM STEAL-
17:3643-54IDRIS,TESLIM DUNK GOOD11 (VUSC)
17:10GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
17:10-HOOSEIN,MALACHI STEAL-
17:10CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
17:10PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
17:10WALL,JARED IN SUB--
17:10CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
17:10ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
16:57-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
16:56WALL,JARED STEAL--
16:52GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
16:52-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
16:38-HOOSEIN,MALACHI TURNOVER-
16:36GRAHAM,BEN STEAL--
16:33TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD45-549 (VUSC)
16:33GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
16:15-HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR MISS-
16:15AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
15:57GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD47-547 (VUSC)
15:35-ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
15:35TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
15:31-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
15:31NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
15:31GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
15:31-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
15:31-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
15:31-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
15:31-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
15:10NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
15:09-BROTHERS,BRANDON STEAL-
15:07PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
14:5047-56ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER GOOD9 (VUSC)
14:50-EVANS,VICTOR ASSIST-
14:31WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
14:31-BROTHERS,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
14:20NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
14:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:20AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
14:20-LEE,JAMAAL IN SUB-
14:20-ALLMON,ZACH OUT SUB-
14:18-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
14:18ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
13:57PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD49-567 (VUSC)
13:57NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
13:51-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
13:50NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
13:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD51-565 (VUSC)
13:41NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
13:41-LEE,JAMAAL FOUL-
13:41-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
13:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD52-564 (VUSC)
13:2552-58EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
12:59-IDRIS,TESLIM FOUL-
12:59-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
12:59-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
12:59-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE OUT SUB-
12:59-IDRIS,TESLIM OUT SUB-
12:51TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD54-584 (VUSC)
12:51NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
12:39-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
12:39-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
12:2854-60WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
12:04NYMO,ANDERS LAYUP MISS--
12:04WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
12:00WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD56-604 (VUSC)
11:46NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
11:46SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
11:46TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
11:46-HOOSEIN,MALACHI IN SUB-
11:46-MYERS,AUBREY IN SUB-
11:46-ALLMON,ZACH IN SUB-
11:46-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
11:46-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
11:46-LEE,JAMAAL OUT SUB-
11:31PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
11:25-MYERS,AUBREY JUMPER MISS-
11:25-ALLMON,ZACH OFF REBOUND-
11:22-MYERS,AUBREY TURNOVER-
11:22-MYERS,AUBREY FOUL-
11:22GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
11:22NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
11:13-EVANS,VICTOR FOUL-
11:13GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD57-603 (VUSC)
11:13GRAHAM,BEN FT MISS--
11:13-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
11:13TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
11:13WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
10:54TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
10:5457-61HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD4 (VUSC)
10:5457-62HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
10:28PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
10:28-ALLMON,ZACH BLOCK-
10:28TEAM OFF REBOUND--
10:24GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
10:24PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
10:20-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN FOUL-
10:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD58-624 (VUSC)
10:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD59-623 (VUSC)
10:0659-65MYERS,AUBREY 3PTR GOOD6 (VUSC)
10:06-HOOSEIN,MALACHI ASSIST-
09:41PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
09:41PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
09:34PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
09:34WALL,JARED IN SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:34-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE IN SUB-
09:34-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
09:18-ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
09:18TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
09:07-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN FOUL-
09:07TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD60-655 (VUSC)
09:07TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD61-654 (VUSC)
09:07NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
09:07GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
09:07-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
09:07-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
08:51-ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
08:51TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
08:33WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
08:31-ALLMON,ZACH STEAL-
08:2861-67MYERS,AUBREY LAYUP GOOD6 (VUSC)
08:28-ALLMON,ZACH ASSIST-
08:05NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
07:33SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
07:33-HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT MISS-
07:33WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
07:33AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
07:33PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
07:33ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
07:33SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
07:33-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
07:33-MYERS,AUBREY OUT SUB-
07:24-BROTHERS,BRANDON FOUL-
07:24WALL,JARED FT MISS--
07:24TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:24WALL,JARED FT GOOD62-675 (VUSC)
06:56-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
06:54NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
06:51PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
06:51PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
06:3662-69HOOD,BRANDON JUMPER GOOD7 (VUSC)
06:03PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
06:01-HOOD,BRANDON STEAL-
05:57-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
05:57-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OFF REBOUND-
05:3862-72BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD10 (VUSC)
05:38-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
05:29TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:29HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
05:29AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
05:08PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
05:08-ALLMON,ZACH BLOCK-
05:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
04:58PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
04:58-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
04:29-HOOD,BRANDON JUMPER MISS-
04:29TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
04:22TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD64-728 (VUSC)
04:22TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
04:13ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
04:13NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:07WALL,JARED FOUL--
04:0764-73BROTHERS,BRANDON FT GOOD9 (VUSC)
04:07SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
04:07GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
04:07HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
04:07WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
04:04TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD67-736 (VUSC)
04:04GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
03:21ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
03:21-HOOD,BRANDON FT MISS-
03:21-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:2167-74HOOD,BRANDON FT GOOD7 (VUSC)
03:04SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP GOOD69-745 (VUSC)
03:04GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
02:54-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:54-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
02:54-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
02:4469-76EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER GOOD7 (VUSC)
02:44-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
02:44PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
02:4469-77EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
02:44WALL,JARED IN SUB--
02:44PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
02:30-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
02:30TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
02:30TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:30TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD70-777 (VUSC)
02:30NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
02:30GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
02:28WALL,JARED FOUL--
02:2670-78EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
01:49-EVANS,VICTOR FT MISS-
01:49TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
01:49GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
01:49NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
01:48ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD72-786 (VUSC)
01:48SAWIN,BRAD ASSIST--
01:38-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:38NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
01:38GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
01:26-EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER MISS-
01:26TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
01:14TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
01:14-ALLMON,ZACH BLOCK-
01:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:12GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
01:12NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
01:12-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
01:12-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
01:06WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
01:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:02-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
01:02-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
01:00-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
01:00TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD73-785 (VUSC)
01:00TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD74-784 (VUSC)
01:00NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
01:00GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:54WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:54-HOOD,BRANDON FT MISS-
00:54-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:5474-79HOOD,BRANDON FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
00:54GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:54NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:49-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
00:49GRAHAM,BEN FT MISS--
00:49TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:49GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD75-794 (VUSC)
00:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:49NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
00:49GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:47-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
00:47TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
00:47TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
00:47GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:47NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:35-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FOUL-
00:35TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD76-793 (VUSC)
00:35TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD77-792 (VUSC)
00:35NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
00:35GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:35-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
00:35-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
00:31SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
00:3177-80EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD3 (VUSC)
00:31-EVANS,VICTOR FT MISS-
00:31TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
00:31GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:31NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:20TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
00:20-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
00:17-HOOSEIN,MALACHI IN SUB-
00:17-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
00:14TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
00:1477-81ALLMON,ZACH FT GOOD4 (VUSC)
00:1477-82ALLMON,ZACH FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
00:14-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:09WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
00:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:09NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
00:09GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:07NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
00:07-HOOD,BRANDON FT MISS-
00:07-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:0777-83HOOD,BRANDON FT GOOD6 (VUSC)
00:04NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
00:04TEAM OFF REBOUND--
00:01TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
00:01SAWIN,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
--
MenloTeam StatisticsVanguard
 Scoring 
45.5% (25 - 55) Field Goals % 51% (26 - 51)
33.3% (5 - 15) 3 Point Field Goals % 36% (9 - 25)
78.6% (22 - 28) Free Throws 73.3% (22 - 30)
16Pts off Turnovers 24
152nd Chance Pts 9
32Bench Pts 40
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 25
15Offensive Rebounds 7
21Defensive Rebounds 18
 Fouls 
25Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
19Assists 15
0Blocks 3
9Steals 11
18Turnovers 12
1Leads 1
Individual Stats
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,BenG212-61-42-4000035067
11Testa,JeremiahG327-141-49-1029110112124
25Camero, KalanG120-20-20-0000003410
40AmayaWood, RosendoF212-30-01-2123002015
44Asplund, WilliamF193-50-03-4011010419
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0628000000
Team Totals 25-55 5-15 22-28 15 21 36 0 9 19 25 18 77
 45.5%33.3%78.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
00Nymo,Anders191-31-20-0000025333
12Sawin, Brad162-40-00-0224001304
15Wall,Jared243-61-24-51230124211
22Paine, John295-111-13-32350105314
24Hauser,Michael70-10-00-0101000000
Vanguard
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02HOOSEIN, MalachiG314-62-44-51560130114
03HOOD, BrandonG272-61-43-6011021428
10DAWKINS, ShacquilleG333-71-53-30220171410
23ALLMON, ZachF244-81-22-21453214211
24HANSON, KwinnF60-00-00-0112000410
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000000
Team Totals 26-51 9-25 22-30 7 18 25 3 11 15 23 12 83
 51%36%73.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
04EVANS, Victor184-81-25-81010012114
05IDRIS, Teslim143-30-02-2101010108
22BROTHERS, Brandon201-51-53-4022011206
30WARE-BERRY,Christian71-20-10-0101000202
32LEE, Jamaal121-20-00-0123011202
42MYERS, Aubrey83-42-20-0000020118
MenloTeam StatisticsVanguard
 Scoring 
45.5% (25 - 55) Field Goals % 51% (26 - 51)
33.3% (5 - 15) 3 Point Field Goals % 36% (9 - 25)
78.6% (22 - 28) Free Throws 73.3% (22 - 30)
16Pts off Turnovers 24
152nd Chance Pts 9
32Bench Pts 40
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 25
15Offensive Rebounds 7
21Defensive Rebounds 18
 Fouls 
25Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
19Assists 15
0Blocks 3
9Steals 11
18Turnovers 12
1Leads 1
Play by Play
TimeMenloScoreVanguardLead
19:36-2HOOSEIN,MALACHI LAYUP GOOD2 (VUSC)
19:36-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
19:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD2-20 (VUSC)
19:19GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
19:19-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
19:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD3-21 (MC)
19:09ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
19:083-5HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD2 (VUSC)
19:08-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
18:51-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
18:43CAMERO,KALAN TURNOVER--
18:293-8ALLMON,ZACH 3PTR GOOD5 (VUSC)
18:29-HOOD,BRANDON ASSIST-
18:10ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
18:10AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND--
18:06-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
18:06AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT GOOD4-84 (VUSC)
18:06AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT MISS--
18:06-HANSON,KWINN DEF REBOUND-
17:55-HOOD,BRANDON TURNOVER-
17:35AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
17:35-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE DEF REBOUND-
17:23-ALLMON,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
17:23TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
17:19-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
16:56PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
16:56AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
16:56-IDRIS,TESLIM IN SUB-
16:56-LEE,JAMAAL IN SUB-
16:56-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
16:56-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
16:56-ALLMON,ZACH OUT SUB-
16:56-HANSON,KWINN OUT SUB-
16:54CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
16:54-LEE,JAMAAL DEF REBOUND-
16:424-11HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR GOOD7 (VUSC)
16:42-BROTHERS,BRANDON ASSIST-
16:18GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER MISS--
16:18-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
16:10CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
15:47-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
15:47-IDRIS,TESLIM OFF REBOUND-
15:384-13IDRIS,TESLIM LAYUP GOOD9 (VUSC)
15:38-HOOSEIN,MALACHI ASSIST-
15:21TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
15:21-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
15:13CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
15:13-BROTHERS,BRANDON FT MISS-
15:13-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
15:134-14BROTHERS,BRANDON FT GOOD10 (VUSC)
15:134-15BROTHERS,BRANDON FT GOOD11 (VUSC)
15:13HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
15:13WALL,JARED IN SUB--
15:13CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
15:13ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
15:13-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
15:13-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
15:13-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
15:13-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE OUT SUB-
14:54HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER MISS--
14:54TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
14:46TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD6-159 (VUSC)
14:356-18EVANS,VICTOR 3PTR GOOD12 (VUSC)
14:35-LEE,JAMAAL ASSIST-
14:21GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
14:21TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
14:03-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
14:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
14:01-LEE,JAMAAL FOUL-
13:47GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
13:47HAUSER,MICHAEL OFF REBOUND--
13:42TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD8-1810 (VUSC)
13:42-EVANS,VICTOR FOUL-
13:42TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD9-189 (VUSC)
13:42NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
13:42SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
13:42GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
13:42TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
13:42-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
13:42-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
13:29-LEE,JAMAAL LAYUP MISS-
13:29-LEE,JAMAAL OFF REBOUND-
13:269-20LEE,JAMAAL LAYUP GOOD11 (VUSC)
13:10NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR GOOD12-208 (VUSC)
13:10WALL,JARED ASSIST--
12:55-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN 3PTR MISS-
12:55PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:30SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER MISS--
12:30-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
12:30ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
12:30HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
12:30-ALLMON,ZACH IN SUB-
12:30-HANSON,KWINN IN SUB-
12:30-IDRIS,TESLIM OUT SUB-
12:30-LEE,JAMAAL OUT SUB-
12:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
12:20AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
12:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
12:20-HOOSEIN,MALACHI IN SUB-
12:20-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
12:18-EVANS,VICTOR 3PTR MISS-
12:18-HANSON,KWINN OFF REBOUND-
11:57-HOOD,BRANDON TURNOVER-
11:55PAINE,JOHN STEAL--
11:42PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
11:42-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
11:2612-22EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER GOOD10 (VUSC)
11:14WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD14-228 (VUSC)
11:14NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
11:14-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
11:14WALL,JARED FT GOOD15-227 (VUSC)
11:14-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE IN SUB-
11:14-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
11:14-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
11:14-HANSON,KWINN OUT SUB-
10:5015-24ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER GOOD9 (VUSC)
10:50-HOOSEIN,MALACHI ASSIST-
10:35WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD18-246 (VUSC)
10:35NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
10:11-HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
10:11WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
09:57PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD20-244 (VUSC)
09:57AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO ASSIST--
09:54-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
09:54GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
09:54NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:3320-26ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
09:33-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
09:11GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
09:09-ALLMON,ZACH STEAL-
09:07-ALLMON,ZACH TURNOVER-
09:07-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
09:07-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
09:02-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
09:02WALL,JARED FT GOOD21-265 (VUSC)
09:02WALL,JARED FT GOOD22-264 (VUSC)
09:02-LEE,JAMAAL IN SUB-
09:02-ALLMON,ZACH OUT SUB-
08:53-EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER MISS-
08:53PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
08:40AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO LAYUP GOOD24-262 (VUSC)
08:40WALL,JARED ASSIST--
08:19-EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER MISS-
08:19-EVANS,VICTOR OFF REBOUND-
08:16-EVANS,VICTOR TURNOVER-
08:14GRAHAM,BEN STEAL--
08:01WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
08:01SAWIN,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
07:55TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
07:55WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
07:52SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER GOOD26-260 (VUSC)
07:52GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
07:4026-29HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR GOOD3 (VUSC)
07:40-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
07:22PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD28-291 (VUSC)
07:22-BROTHERS,BRANDON FOUL-
07:22PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD29-290 (VUSC)
07:22NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
07:22GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
07:22-IDRIS,TESLIM IN SUB-
07:22-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
07:07-HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR MISS-
07:07SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
06:58TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
06:58-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
06:5329-31HOOSEIN,MALACHI LAYUP GOOD2 (VUSC)
06:30TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
06:28-LEE,JAMAAL STEAL-
06:25SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
06:2529-32IDRIS,TESLIM FT GOOD3 (VUSC)
06:2529-33IDRIS,TESLIM FT GOOD4 (VUSC)
06:25CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
06:25SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
06:25-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
06:25-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
06:15CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
06:15-LEE,JAMAAL DEF REBOUND-
06:06-HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
06:06AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
05:42AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD31-332 (VUSC)
05:42TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
05:2631-35DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE LAYUP GOOD4 (VUSC)
05:05PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD33-352 (VUSC)
05:05CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
04:5033-38DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR GOOD5 (VUSC)
04:34NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
04:33-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE STEAL-
04:31-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
04:31TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
04:10-MYERS,AUBREY IN SUB-
04:10-LEE,JAMAAL OUT SUB-
04:04PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
04:04TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
03:59TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
03:59-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
03:46-HOOD,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
03:46TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:27PAINE,JOHN 3PTR GOOD36-382 (VUSC)
03:27CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
03:0536-40IDRIS,TESLIM LAYUP GOOD4 (VUSC)
02:47AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
02:47HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
02:47GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
02:47AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
02:47NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
02:47-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
02:47-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
02:47-IDRIS,TESLIM OUT SUB-
02:47-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
02:29CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
02:2936-41EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
02:29-EVANS,VICTOR FT MISS-
02:29-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:2936-42EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD6 (VUSC)
02:29WALL,JARED IN SUB--
02:29CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
02:22GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
02:20-MYERS,AUBREY STEAL-
02:18PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
02:1836-43DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FT GOOD7 (VUSC)
02:1836-44DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
01:55GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
01:54-MYERS,AUBREY STEAL-
01:4036-47MYERS,AUBREY 3PTR GOOD11 (VUSC)
01:40-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
01:36TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:12TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
01:12-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE DEF REBOUND-
01:0136-49DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE LAYUP GOOD13 (VUSC)
01:01WALL,JARED FOUL--
01:0136-50DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FT GOOD14 (VUSC)
01:01SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
01:01TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
00:54SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER MISS--
00:54-BROTHERS,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
00:42-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
00:42PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
00:13GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
00:12-HOOD,BRANDON STEAL-
00:06-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE 3PTR MISS-
00:06SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeMenloScoreVanguardLead
19:36TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD38-5012 (VUSC)
19:36AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO ASSIST--
19:36-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
19:36TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD39-5011 (VUSC)
19:08-HANSON,KWINN TURNOVER-
19:05GRAHAM,BEN STEAL--
19:01GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD42-508 (VUSC)
19:01CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
18:41-ALLMON,ZACH TURNOVER-
18:38ASPLUND,WILLIAM STEAL--
18:17ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP MISS--
18:17TEAM OFF REBOUND--
18:09-HANSON,KWINN FOUL-
18:09ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD43-507 (VUSC)
18:09ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT MISS--
18:09-HOOD,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
18:09-IDRIS,TESLIM IN SUB-
18:09-HANSON,KWINN OUT SUB-
17:54ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
17:5443-51HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
17:5443-52HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD9 (VUSC)
17:40ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER--
17:39-IDRIS,TESLIM STEAL-
17:3643-54IDRIS,TESLIM DUNK GOOD11 (VUSC)
17:10GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
17:10-HOOSEIN,MALACHI STEAL-
17:10CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
17:10PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
17:10WALL,JARED IN SUB--
17:10CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
17:10ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
16:57-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
16:56WALL,JARED STEAL--
16:52GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
16:52-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
16:38-HOOSEIN,MALACHI TURNOVER-
16:36GRAHAM,BEN STEAL--
16:33TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD45-549 (VUSC)
16:33GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
16:15-HOOSEIN,MALACHI 3PTR MISS-
16:15AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
15:57GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD47-547 (VUSC)
15:35-ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
15:35TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
15:31-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
15:31NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
15:31GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
15:31-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
15:31-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
15:31-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
15:31-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
15:10NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
15:09-BROTHERS,BRANDON STEAL-
15:07PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
14:5047-56ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER GOOD9 (VUSC)
14:50-EVANS,VICTOR ASSIST-
14:31WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
14:31-BROTHERS,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
14:20NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
14:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:20AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
14:20-LEE,JAMAAL IN SUB-
14:20-ALLMON,ZACH OUT SUB-
14:18-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
14:18ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
13:57PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD49-567 (VUSC)
13:57NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
13:51-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
13:50NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
13:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD51-565 (VUSC)
13:41NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
13:41-LEE,JAMAAL FOUL-
13:41-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
13:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD52-564 (VUSC)
13:2552-58EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
12:59-IDRIS,TESLIM FOUL-
12:59-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
12:59-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
12:59-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE OUT SUB-
12:59-IDRIS,TESLIM OUT SUB-
12:51TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD54-584 (VUSC)
12:51NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
12:39-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
12:39-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
12:2854-60WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
12:04NYMO,ANDERS LAYUP MISS--
12:04WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
12:00WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD56-604 (VUSC)
11:46NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
11:46SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
11:46TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
11:46-HOOSEIN,MALACHI IN SUB-
11:46-MYERS,AUBREY IN SUB-
11:46-ALLMON,ZACH IN SUB-
11:46-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
11:46-HOOD,BRANDON OUT SUB-
11:46-LEE,JAMAAL OUT SUB-
11:31PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
11:25-MYERS,AUBREY JUMPER MISS-
11:25-ALLMON,ZACH OFF REBOUND-
11:22-MYERS,AUBREY TURNOVER-
11:22-MYERS,AUBREY FOUL-
11:22GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
11:22NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
11:13-EVANS,VICTOR FOUL-
11:13GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD57-603 (VUSC)
11:13GRAHAM,BEN FT MISS--
11:13-HOOSEIN,MALACHI DEF REBOUND-
11:13TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
11:13WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
10:54TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
10:5457-61HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD4 (VUSC)
10:5457-62HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
10:28PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
10:28-ALLMON,ZACH BLOCK-
10:28TEAM OFF REBOUND--
10:24GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
10:24PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
10:20-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN FOUL-
10:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD58-624 (VUSC)
10:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD59-623 (VUSC)
10:0659-65MYERS,AUBREY 3PTR GOOD6 (VUSC)
10:06-HOOSEIN,MALACHI ASSIST-
09:41PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
09:41PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
09:34PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
09:34WALL,JARED IN SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:34-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE IN SUB-
09:34-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
09:18-ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
09:18TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
09:07-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN FOUL-
09:07TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD60-655 (VUSC)
09:07TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD61-654 (VUSC)
09:07NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
09:07GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
09:07-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
09:07-WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
08:51-ALLMON,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
08:51TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
08:33WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
08:31-ALLMON,ZACH STEAL-
08:2861-67MYERS,AUBREY LAYUP GOOD6 (VUSC)
08:28-ALLMON,ZACH ASSIST-
08:05NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
07:33SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
07:33-HOOSEIN,MALACHI FT MISS-
07:33WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
07:33AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
07:33PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
07:33ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
07:33SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
07:33-HOOD,BRANDON IN SUB-
07:33-MYERS,AUBREY OUT SUB-
07:24-BROTHERS,BRANDON FOUL-
07:24WALL,JARED FT MISS--
07:24TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:24WALL,JARED FT GOOD62-675 (VUSC)
06:56-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
06:54NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
06:51PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
06:51PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
06:3662-69HOOD,BRANDON JUMPER GOOD7 (VUSC)
06:03PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
06:01-HOOD,BRANDON STEAL-
05:57-BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
05:57-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OFF REBOUND-
05:3862-72BROTHERS,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD10 (VUSC)
05:38-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
05:29TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:29HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
05:29AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
05:08PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
05:08-ALLMON,ZACH BLOCK-
05:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
04:58PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
04:58-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
04:29-HOOD,BRANDON JUMPER MISS-
04:29TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
04:22TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD64-728 (VUSC)
04:22TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
04:13ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
04:13NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:07WALL,JARED FOUL--
04:0764-73BROTHERS,BRANDON FT GOOD9 (VUSC)
04:07SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
04:07GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
04:07HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
04:07WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
04:04TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD67-736 (VUSC)
04:04GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
03:21ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
03:21-HOOD,BRANDON FT MISS-
03:21-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:2167-74HOOD,BRANDON FT GOOD7 (VUSC)
03:04SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP GOOD69-745 (VUSC)
03:04GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
02:54-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:54-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
02:54-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
02:4469-76EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER GOOD7 (VUSC)
02:44-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE ASSIST-
02:44PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
02:4469-77EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
02:44WALL,JARED IN SUB--
02:44PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
02:30-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
02:30TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
02:30TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:30TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD70-777 (VUSC)
02:30NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
02:30GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
02:28WALL,JARED FOUL--
02:2670-78EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD8 (VUSC)
01:49-EVANS,VICTOR FT MISS-
01:49TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
01:49GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
01:49NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
01:48ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD72-786 (VUSC)
01:48SAWIN,BRAD ASSIST--
01:38-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:38NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
01:38GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
01:26-EVANS,VICTOR JUMPER MISS-
01:26TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
01:14TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
01:14-ALLMON,ZACH BLOCK-
01:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:12GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
01:12NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
01:12-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
01:12-EVANS,VICTOR OUT SUB-
01:06WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
01:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:02-EVANS,VICTOR IN SUB-
01:02-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
01:00-HOOD,BRANDON FOUL-
01:00TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD73-785 (VUSC)
01:00TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD74-784 (VUSC)
01:00NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
01:00GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:54WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:54-HOOD,BRANDON FT MISS-
00:54-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:5474-79HOOD,BRANDON FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
00:54GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:54NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:49-ALLMON,ZACH FOUL-
00:49GRAHAM,BEN FT MISS--
00:49TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:49GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD75-794 (VUSC)
00:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:49NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
00:49GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:47-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE TURNOVER-
00:47TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
00:47TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
00:47GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:47NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:35-DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE FOUL-
00:35TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD76-793 (VUSC)
00:35TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD77-792 (VUSC)
00:35NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
00:35GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:35-BROTHERS,BRANDON IN SUB-
00:35-HOOSEIN,MALACHI OUT SUB-
00:31SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
00:3177-80EVANS,VICTOR FT GOOD3 (VUSC)
00:31-EVANS,VICTOR FT MISS-
00:31TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
00:31GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:31NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:20TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
00:20-ALLMON,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
00:17-HOOSEIN,MALACHI IN SUB-
00:17-BROTHERS,BRANDON OUT SUB-
00:14TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
00:1477-81ALLMON,ZACH FT GOOD4 (VUSC)
00:1477-82ALLMON,ZACH FT GOOD5 (VUSC)
00:14-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:09WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
00:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:09NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
00:09GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
00:07NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
00:07-HOOD,BRANDON FT MISS-
00:07-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:0777-83HOOD,BRANDON FT GOOD6 (VUSC)
00:04NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
00:04TEAM OFF REBOUND--
00:01TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
00:01SAWIN,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
--
Other Information
Attendance: 247
Largest Lead: 14 (VUSC)
Disqualifications: Paine, John
Officials: Sevan Azizian, Travis Schatzman, Marc Terrazas