Box Score Recap
46
VS.
61
Menlo
Arizona Christian
Final12F
Menlo College 9-13, 2-8 GSAC242246
Arizona Christian 15-8, 2-8 GSAC322961
Feb. 4, 2017 at 4:45 pm
Phoenix, AZ
Attendance: 438
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG141-21-21-2033000004
03Ben GrahamG234-70-30-0022001028
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF102-50-00-0011001424
11Jeremiah TestaG302-81-40-0134020225
44William AsplundF300-30-00-0033011300
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals 17-47 2-14 10-15 7 29 36 0 6 5 15 17 46
 36.2%14.3%66.7%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
Technical fouls: TEAM
00Anders NymoG170-30-20-0055022220
12Brad SawinG200-10-02-4055000102
15Jared WallG160-20-20-0213000240
22John PaineF317-140-17-93470101521
24Michael HauserF91-20-00-0011000002
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F304-74-71-21120022013
05Chris SterlingG/F294-120-34-51780110612
02Mishima GrayG232-41-30-0123000205
15Matt WillkommG293-121-80-0000010117
41Patson SiameF293-40-00-1257011226
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0134000000
Team Totals 24-56 7-28 6-12 8 25 33 0 5 9 15 12 61
 42.9%25%50%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
00Carter WilsonG101-30-11-2011011103
03Shy McClellandG233-50-10-1123003226
11Al BrownG40-20-20-0000000000
14Steven LoucksF111-30-10-1123011302
23Lawrence CombsF113-41-20-0022000107
32Omari LewisF10-00-00-0000000110
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG61-11-10-0011000003
03Ben GrahamG112-40-20-0011001014
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF51-40-00-0011001212
11Jeremiah TestaG171-31-20-0011010113
44William AsplundF150-00-00-0011011100
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals8-242-96-8313160256824
 33.3%22.2%75% 
00Anders NymoG90-30-20-0033002000
12Brad SawinG80-00-01-2022000001
15Jared WallG90-20-20-0101000220
22John PaineF153-60-05-61120000311
24Michael HauserF50-10-00-0011000000
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F131-21-20-0101001103
05Chris SterlingG/F162-50-32-3044001046
02Mishima GrayG112-31-20-0123000005
15Matt WillkommG162-71-50-0000010115
41Patson SiameF162-30-00-0044011114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0022000000
Team Totals13-284-162-3314170358832
 46.4%25%66.7% 
00Carter WilsonG00-00-00-0000000000
03Shy McClellandG111-10-00-0112001212
11Al BrownG40-20-20-0000000000
14Steven LoucksF40-10-00-0000011100
23Lawrence CombsF83-41-20-0011000107
32Omari LewisF10-00-00-0000000110
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG80-10-11-2022000001
03Ben GrahamG122-30-10-0011000014
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF51-10-00-0000000212
11Jeremiah TestaG131-50-20-0123010112
44William AsplundF150-30-00-0022000200
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals9-230-54-7416200409922
 39.1%0%57.1% 
Technical fouls: TEAM
00Anders NymoG80-00-00-0022020220
12Brad SawinG120-10-01-2033000101
15Jared WallG70-00-00-0112000020
22John PaineF164-80-12-32350101210
24Michael HauserF41-10-00-0000000002
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F173-53-51-20110011010
05Chris SterlingG/F132-70-02-2134010026
02Mishima GrayG120-10-10-0000000200
15Matt WillkommG131-50-30-0000000002
41Patson SiameF131-10-00-1213000112
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals11-283-124-9511160247429
 39.3%25%44.4% 
00Carter WilsonG101-30-11-2011011103
03Shy McClellandG122-40-10-1011002014
11Al BrownG00-00-00-0000000000
14Steven LoucksF71-20-10-1123000202
23Lawrence CombsF30-00-00-0011000000
32Omari LewisF00-00-00-0000000000
Other Information
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Stadium: Fultz Memorial Gym
Attendance: 438
Duration: 1:45
Largest Lead: 18 (ACU)
Officials: Michael Cheatman, Kyle Hasler, Jeffrey Benson
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College8-242-96-83131602568
Arizona Christian13-284-162-33141703588
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
19:40-STERLING,CHRIS 3PTR MISS-
19:40-SESSIONS,ANDY OFF REBOUND-
19:18-SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS-
19:18AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
18:48AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
18:33-2GRAY,MISHIMA JUMPER GOOD2 (ACU)
18:20-SIAME,PATSON FOUL-
18:10AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
18:10-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
17:52-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
17:52-GRAY,MISHIMA OFF REBOUND-
17:39-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
17:27TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD3-21 (MC)
17:27AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO ASSIST--
17:21AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
17:213-3STERLING,CHRIS FT GOODTied
17:213-4STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD1 (ACU)
17:10-SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL-
16:53TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
16:53TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
16:38-SIAME,PATSON TURNOVER-
16:30TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
16:28AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD5-41 (MC)
16:28GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
16:135-7GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR GOOD2 (ACU)
16:13-STERLING,CHRIS ASSIST-
15:44AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
15:44-GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND-
15:345-10WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR GOOD5 (ACU)
15:34-SESSIONS,ANDY ASSIST-
15:17AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
15:17-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
14:59-WILLKOMM,MATT TURNOVER-
14:44CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD8-102 (ACU)
14:44ASPLUND,WILLIAM ASSIST--
14:33AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
14:33-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
14:33-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
14:33NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
14:33SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
14:33TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
14:33PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
14:33ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
14:33NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
14:33TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
14:33PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
14:33CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
14:33ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:108-12SIAME,PATSON JUMPER GOOD4 (ACU)
13:39-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
13:39-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
13:39WALL,JARED IN SUB--
13:39CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
13:33TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
13:33-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
13:29-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
13:29SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
13:29TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
13:22PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
13:21-LOUCKS,STEVEN STEAL-
13:14-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
13:14-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
13:14-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
13:14-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
13:14-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
13:14-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
13:14-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
13:14-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
13:14-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
13:14-LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB-
12:57-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
12:57PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:47WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
12:47HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
12:47ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
12:39-STERLING,CHRIS 3PTR MISS-
12:39NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
12:17-MCCLELLAND,SHY FOUL-
12:17PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD9-123 (ACU)
12:17-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
12:17-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
12:17PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
12:17-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:59-LEWIS,OMARI FOUL-
11:59-LEWIS,OMARI TURNOVER-
11:59-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
11:59-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
11:59-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
11:59-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
11:59-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
11:59-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
11:59-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
11:59-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
11:59-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
11:59-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
11:36HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER MISS--
11:36-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
11:169-15COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD6 (ACU)
11:16-MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST-
10:51PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
10:51-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
10:359-18SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD9 (ACU)
10:35-SIAME,PATSON ASSIST-
10:31TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
10:31GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
10:31NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
10:18WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
10:13WALL,JARED FOUL--
09:599-20WILLKOMM,MATT LAYUP GOOD11 (ACU)
09:34-COMBS,LAWRENCE FOUL-
09:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD10-2010 (ACU)
09:34-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
09:34-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
09:34-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
09:34-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
09:34-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
09:34-GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB-
09:34-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
09:34-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
09:34-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
09:34-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
09:34NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:34SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
09:34TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:34ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
09:34GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
09:34TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
09:34SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
09:34ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD11-209 (ACU)
09:23ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
09:0011-22STERLING,CHRIS LAYUP GOOD11 (ACU)
08:47GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD13-229 (ACU)
08:16-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
08:14ASPLUND,WILLIAM STEAL--
08:11GRAHAM,BEN LAYUP GOOD15-227 (ACU)
08:08-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:5715-24SIAME,PATSON LAYUP GOOD9 (ACU)
07:35PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
07:33-WILLKOMM,MATT STEAL-
07:19-SIAME,PATSON JUMPER MISS-
07:19TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
07:02GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
07:02-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
06:48-GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS-
06:48GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
06:39PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
06:39-GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND-
06:27-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
06:27SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
06:13GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
06:13-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:50-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
05:50-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
05:50-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
05:50-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
05:50-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
05:50-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
05:50-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
05:50-BROWN,AL IN SUB-
05:50-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
05:50-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
05:50NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
05:50SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
05:50PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
05:50ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
05:50NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
05:50SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
05:50PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
05:50HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
05:4815-26COMBS,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD11 (ACU)
05:34PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD17-269 (ACU)
05:24-LOUCKS,STEVEN LAYUP MISS-
05:24SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
05:01-LOUCKS,STEVEN FOUL-
05:01SAWIN,BRAD FT MISS--
05:01TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:01SAWIN,BRAD FT GOOD18-268 (ACU)
05:01WALL,JARED IN SUB--
05:01SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
04:51-COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
04:51HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
04:32NYMO,ANDERS JUMPER MISS--
04:32-MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND-
04:2218-28COMBS,LAWRENCE JUMPER GOOD10 (ACU)
04:22-LOUCKS,STEVEN ASSIST-
04:07NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
04:07-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
04:00-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
03:59TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
03:55TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
03:55-COMBS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
03:36-MCCLELLAND,SHY FOUL-
03:36-MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER-
03:36-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
03:36-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
03:36-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
03:36-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
03:36-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
03:36-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
03:36-BROWN,AL IN SUB-
03:36-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
03:36-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
03:36-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
03:36ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
03:36HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
03:24PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD20-288 (ACU)
03:24NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
03:15-BROWN,AL 3PTR MISS-
03:15NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
03:03PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
03:03TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:53PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
02:29-WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER MISS-
02:29-MCCLELLAND,SHY OFF REBOUND-
02:24-BROWN,AL 3PTR MISS-
02:24TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:19-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
02:19-BROWN,AL OUT SUB-
02:05WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
02:05-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
01:53-STERLING,CHRIS 3PTR MISS-
01:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
01:25PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD22-286 (ACU)
01:25NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
01:11-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
01:11NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
00:59WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
00:59WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
00:52NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
00:52PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
00:34-WILLKOMM,MATT FOUL-
00:34GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:34NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD23-285 (ACU)
00:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD24-284 (ACU)
00:2424-30MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
00:03GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
00:02-SIAME,PATSON STEAL-
00:0024-32STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER GOOD8 (ACU)
00:00WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:00CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
00:00WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
00:00-STERLING,CHRIS FT MISS-
00:00CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College9-230-54-74162004099
Arizona Christian11-283-124-95111602474
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
19:33TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
19:33-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
19:07-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
19:07CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
18:49GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
18:49-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
18:36-GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS-
18:36TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
18:18AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD26-326 (ACU)
17:58-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
17:55-SIAME,PATSON OFF REBOUND-
17:52AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
17:52NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
17:52SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
17:52TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
17:52PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
17:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
17:52GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
17:52SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
17:52PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
17:52CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
17:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
17:48-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
17:48ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
17:22CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
17:22-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
17:10-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
17:08PAINE,JOHN STEAL--
16:56PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD28-324 (ACU)
16:2828-34WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER GOOD6 (ACU)
16:01ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
16:01-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
15:35-SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS-
15:35SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
15:05-GRAY,MISHIMA FOUL-
15:05SAWIN,BRAD FT MISS--
15:05TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
15:05-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
15:05-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
15:05-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
15:05-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
15:05-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
15:05-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
15:05-GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB-
15:05-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
15:05-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
15:05-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
15:05NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
15:05SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
15:05TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
15:05PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
15:05ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
15:05GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
15:05SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
15:05WALL,JARED IN SUB--
15:05PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
15:05HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
15:05SAWIN,BRAD FT GOOD29-345 (ACU)
14:5129-36WILSON,CARTER JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
14:36HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER GOOD31-365 (ACU)
14:2531-39SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD8 (ACU)
14:25-MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST-
13:50SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER MISS--
13:50-WILSON,CARTER DEF REBOUND-
13:2731-41SIAME,PATSON JUMPER GOOD10 (ACU)
13:27-SESSIONS,ANDY ASSIST-
13:10GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD33-418 (ACU)
13:03SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
13:0333-42WILSON,CARTER FT GOOD9 (ACU)
13:03-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
13:03-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
13:03-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
13:03-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
13:03-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
13:03-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
13:03-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
13:03-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
13:03-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
13:03-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
13:03TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
13:03WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
13:03-WILSON,CARTER FT MISS-
13:03PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:53PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD35-427 (ACU)
12:53-LOUCKS,STEVEN FOUL-
12:53PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
12:53PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
12:49GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD37-425 (ACU)
12:35-WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER MISS-
12:35-LOUCKS,STEVEN OFF REBOUND-
12:3237-44LOUCKS,STEVEN JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
12:12PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD39-445 (ACU)
11:5439-46MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD7 (ACU)
11:17TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
11:17-LOUCKS,STEVEN DEF REBOUND-
11:10-LOUCKS,STEVEN 3PTR MISS-
11:10GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
11:07-WILSON,CARTER FOUL-
11:07NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
11:07SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
11:07TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
11:07PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
11:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
11:07NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
11:07TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
11:07SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
11:07PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
11:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
11:07-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
11:07-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
10:37-LOUCKS,STEVEN FOUL-
10:37CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
10:37SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
10:31PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
10:31-COMBS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
10:21-MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER-
10:20NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
10:15PAINE,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
10:15-MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND-
10:05-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
10:05-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
10:03WALL,JARED IN SUB--
10:03TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
10:03-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
10:03-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
10:03-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
10:03-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
10:03-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
10:03-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
10:03-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
10:03-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
10:03-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
10:03-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
09:50-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
09:50-STERLING,CHRIS OFF REBOUND-
09:4739-48STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER GOOD9 (ACU)
09:24PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
09:24-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
09:15NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
09:15AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
09:15PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:06-WILSON,CARTER 3PTR MISS-
09:06NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
08:38NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
08:38NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
08:38TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:2439-51SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD12 (ACU)
08:24-WILSON,CARTER ASSIST-
07:59-SIAME,PATSON FOUL-
07:59CAMERO,KALAN FT MISS--
07:59TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:59CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD40-5111 (ACU)
07:40-MCCLELLAND,SHY JUMPER MISS-
07:40CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
07:34WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
07:34TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
07:34CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
07:22-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
07:20TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
07:10WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
07:08-WILSON,CARTER STEAL-
07:07TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
07:0740-52STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD12 (ACU)
07:07-GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB-
07:07-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
07:07GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
07:07NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
07:0740-53STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD13 (ACU)
07:07PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
07:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
06:54PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
06:36-SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS-
06:36WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
06:21TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
06:21-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
06:21-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
06:0840-56SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD16 (ACU)
06:08-MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST-
05:58AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
05:58AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
05:58TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:58ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
05:58AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
05:4440-58MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD18 (ACU)
05:22-GRAY,MISHIMA FOUL-
05:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
05:19WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
05:03ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
05:03PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
05:00PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD42-5816 (ACU)
04:51PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
04:51SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
04:51WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
04:51-MCCLELLAND,SHY FT MISS-
04:51PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:35GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
04:24-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
04:24SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
04:18ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
04:18-SIAME,PATSON FT MISS-
04:18NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
04:18GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
04:18NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
04:15NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
03:47-MCCLELLAND,SHY 3PTR MISS-
03:47-SIAME,PATSON OFF REBOUND-
03:38-SIAME,PATSON TURNOVER-
03:37NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
03:37TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
03:37-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
03:37-SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB-
03:23TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER GOOD44-5814 (ACU)
03:04ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
03:04-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
03:04-MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB-
03:04-LOUCKS,STEVEN FT MISS-
03:04ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
02:47PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
02:47-SESSIONS,ANDY DEF REBOUND-
02:1844-60STERLING,CHRIS DUNK GOOD16 (ACU)
02:11TEAM TECH FOUL--
02:11-SESSIONS,ANDY FT MISS-
02:11-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:11-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
02:11-GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB-
02:1144-61SESSIONS,ANDY FT GOOD17 (ACU)
01:53TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
01:53TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
01:37-SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL-
01:37PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD45-6116 (ACU)
01:37PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD46-6115 (ACU)
01:09-WILSON,CARTER LAYUP MISS-
01:09PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
00:46PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
00:45-STERLING,CHRIS STEAL-
00:39-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
00:39TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
00:32TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
00:32-LOUCKS,STEVEN DEF REBOUND-
00:05-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
00:05SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
--
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsArizona Christian
 Scoring 
36.2% (17 - 47) Field Goals % 42.9% (24 - 56)
14.3% (2 - 14) 3 Point Field Goals % 25% (7 - 28)
66.7% (10 - 15) Free Throws 50% (6 - 12)
16Pts off Turnovers 16
82nd Chance Pts 4
25Bench Pts 18
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 33
7Offensive Rebounds 8
29Defensive Rebounds 25
 Fouls 
15Personal Fouls 15
1Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
5Assists 9
0Blocks 0
6Steals 5
17Turnovers 12
2Leads 2
Individual Stats
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG141-21-21-2033000004
03Ben GrahamG234-70-30-0022001028
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF102-50-00-0011001424
11Jeremiah TestaG302-81-40-0134020225
44William AsplundF300-30-00-0033011300
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals 17-47 2-14 10-15 7 29 36 0 6 5 15 17 46
 36.2%14.3%66.7%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
Technical fouls: TEAM
00Anders NymoG170-30-20-0055022220
12Brad SawinG200-10-02-4055000102
15Jared WallG160-20-20-0213000240
22John PaineF317-140-17-93470101521
24Michael HauserF91-20-00-0011000002
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F304-74-71-21120022013
05Chris SterlingG/F294-120-34-51780110612
02Mishima GrayG232-41-30-0123000205
15Matt WillkommG293-121-80-0000010117
41Patson SiameF293-40-00-1257011226
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0134000000
Team Totals 24-56 7-28 6-12 8 25 33 0 5 9 15 12 61
 42.9%25%50%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
00Carter WilsonG101-30-11-2011011103
03Shy McClellandG233-50-10-1123003226
11Al BrownG40-20-20-0000000000
14Steven LoucksF111-30-10-1123011302
23Lawrence CombsF113-41-20-0022000107
32Omari LewisF10-00-00-0000000110
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsArizona Christian
 Scoring 
36.2% (17 - 47) Field Goals % 42.9% (24 - 56)
14.3% (2 - 14) 3 Point Field Goals % 25% (7 - 28)
66.7% (10 - 15) Free Throws 50% (6 - 12)
16Pts off Turnovers 16
82nd Chance Pts 4
25Bench Pts 18
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 33
7Offensive Rebounds 8
29Defensive Rebounds 25
 Fouls 
15Personal Fouls 15
1Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
5Assists 9
0Blocks 0
6Steals 5
17Turnovers 12
2Leads 2
Play by Play
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
19:40-STERLING,CHRIS 3PTR MISS-
19:40-SESSIONS,ANDY OFF REBOUND-
19:18-SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS-
19:18AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
18:48AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
18:33-2GRAY,MISHIMA JUMPER GOOD2 (ACU)
18:20-SIAME,PATSON FOUL-
18:10AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
18:10-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
17:52-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
17:52-GRAY,MISHIMA OFF REBOUND-
17:39-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
17:27TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD3-21 (MC)
17:27AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO ASSIST--
17:21AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
17:213-3STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD0 (ACU)
17:213-4STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD1 (ACU)
17:10-SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL-
16:53TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
16:53TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
16:38-SIAME,PATSON TURNOVER-
16:30TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
16:28AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD5-41 (MC)
16:28GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
16:135-7GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR GOOD2 (ACU)
16:13-STERLING,CHRIS ASSIST-
15:44AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
15:44-GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND-
15:345-10WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR GOOD5 (ACU)
15:34-SESSIONS,ANDY ASSIST-
15:17AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
15:17-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
14:59-WILLKOMM,MATT TURNOVER-
14:44CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD8-102 (ACU)
14:44ASPLUND,WILLIAM ASSIST--
14:33AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
14:33-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
14:33-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
14:33NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
14:33SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
14:33TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
14:33PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
14:33ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
14:33NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
14:33TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
14:33PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
14:33CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
14:33ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:108-12SIAME,PATSON JUMPER GOOD4 (ACU)
13:39-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
13:39-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
13:39WALL,JARED IN SUB--
13:39CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
13:33TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
13:33-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
13:29-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
13:29SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
13:29TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
13:22PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
13:21-LOUCKS,STEVEN STEAL-
13:14-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
13:14-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
13:14-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
13:14-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
13:14-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
13:14-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
13:14-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
13:14-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
13:14-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
13:14-LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB-
12:57-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
12:57PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:47WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
12:47HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
12:47ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
12:39-STERLING,CHRIS 3PTR MISS-
12:39NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
12:17-MCCLELLAND,SHY FOUL-
12:17PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD9-123 (ACU)
12:17-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
12:17-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
12:17PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
12:17-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:59-LEWIS,OMARI FOUL-
11:59-LEWIS,OMARI TURNOVER-
11:59-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
11:59-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
11:59-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
11:59-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
11:59-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
11:59-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
11:59-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
11:59-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
11:59-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
11:59-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
11:36HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER MISS--
11:36-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
11:169-15COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD6 (ACU)
11:16-MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST-
10:51PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
10:51-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
10:359-18SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD9 (ACU)
10:35-SIAME,PATSON ASSIST-
10:31TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
10:31GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
10:31NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
10:18WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
10:13WALL,JARED FOUL--
09:599-20WILLKOMM,MATT LAYUP GOOD11 (ACU)
09:34-COMBS,LAWRENCE FOUL-
09:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD10-2010 (ACU)
09:34-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
09:34-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
09:34-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
09:34-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
09:34-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
09:34-GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB-
09:34-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
09:34-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
09:34-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
09:34-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
09:34NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:34SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
09:34TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:34ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
09:34GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
09:34TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
09:34SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
09:34ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
09:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD11-209 (ACU)
09:23ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
09:0011-22STERLING,CHRIS LAYUP GOOD11 (ACU)
08:47GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD13-229 (ACU)
08:16-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
08:14ASPLUND,WILLIAM STEAL--
08:11GRAHAM,BEN LAYUP GOOD15-227 (ACU)
08:08-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:5715-24SIAME,PATSON LAYUP GOOD9 (ACU)
07:35PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
07:33-WILLKOMM,MATT STEAL-
07:19-SIAME,PATSON JUMPER MISS-
07:19TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
07:02GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
07:02-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
06:48-GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS-
06:48GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
06:39PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
06:39-GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND-
06:27-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
06:27SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
06:13GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
06:13-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:50-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
05:50-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
05:50-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
05:50-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
05:50-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
05:50-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
05:50-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
05:50-BROWN,AL IN SUB-
05:50-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
05:50-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
05:50NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
05:50SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
05:50PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
05:50ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
05:50NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
05:50SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
05:50PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
05:50HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
05:4815-26COMBS,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD11 (ACU)
05:34PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD17-269 (ACU)
05:24-LOUCKS,STEVEN LAYUP MISS-
05:24SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
05:01-LOUCKS,STEVEN FOUL-
05:01SAWIN,BRAD FT MISS--
05:01TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:01SAWIN,BRAD FT GOOD18-268 (ACU)
05:01WALL,JARED IN SUB--
05:01SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
04:51-COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
04:51HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
04:32NYMO,ANDERS JUMPER MISS--
04:32-MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND-
04:2218-28COMBS,LAWRENCE JUMPER GOOD10 (ACU)
04:22-LOUCKS,STEVEN ASSIST-
04:07NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
04:07-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
04:00-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
03:59TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
03:55TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
03:55-COMBS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
03:36-MCCLELLAND,SHY FOUL-
03:36-MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER-
03:36-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
03:36-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
03:36-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
03:36-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
03:36-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
03:36-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
03:36-BROWN,AL IN SUB-
03:36-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
03:36-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
03:36-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
03:36ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
03:36HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
03:24PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD20-288 (ACU)
03:24NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
03:15-BROWN,AL 3PTR MISS-
03:15NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
03:03PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
03:03TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:53PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
02:29-WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER MISS-
02:29-MCCLELLAND,SHY OFF REBOUND-
02:24-BROWN,AL 3PTR MISS-
02:24TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:19-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
02:19-BROWN,AL OUT SUB-
02:05WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
02:05-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
01:53-STERLING,CHRIS 3PTR MISS-
01:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
01:25PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD22-286 (ACU)
01:25NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
01:11-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
01:11NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
00:59WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
00:59WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
00:52NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
00:52PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
00:34-WILLKOMM,MATT FOUL-
00:34GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
00:34NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
00:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD23-285 (ACU)
00:34PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD24-284 (ACU)
00:2424-30MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
00:03GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
00:02-SIAME,PATSON STEAL-
00:0024-32STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER GOOD8 (ACU)
00:00WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:00CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
00:00WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
00:00-STERLING,CHRIS FT MISS-
00:00CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
19:33TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
19:33-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
19:07-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
19:07CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
18:49GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
18:49-SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND-
18:36-GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS-
18:36TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
18:18AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD26-326 (ACU)
17:58-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
17:55-SIAME,PATSON OFF REBOUND-
17:52AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
17:52NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
17:52SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
17:52TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
17:52PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
17:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
17:52GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
17:52SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
17:52PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
17:52CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
17:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
17:48-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
17:48ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
17:22CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
17:22-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
17:10-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
17:08PAINE,JOHN STEAL--
16:56PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD28-324 (ACU)
16:2828-34WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER GOOD6 (ACU)
16:01ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
16:01-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
15:35-SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS-
15:35SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
15:05-GRAY,MISHIMA FOUL-
15:05SAWIN,BRAD FT MISS--
15:05TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
15:05-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
15:05-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
15:05-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
15:05-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
15:05-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
15:05-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
15:05-GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB-
15:05-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
15:05-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
15:05-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
15:05NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
15:05SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
15:05TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
15:05PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
15:05ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
15:05GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
15:05SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
15:05WALL,JARED IN SUB--
15:05PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
15:05HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
15:05SAWIN,BRAD FT GOOD29-345 (ACU)
14:5129-36WILSON,CARTER JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
14:36HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER GOOD31-365 (ACU)
14:2531-39SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD8 (ACU)
14:25-MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST-
13:50SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER MISS--
13:50-WILSON,CARTER DEF REBOUND-
13:2731-41SIAME,PATSON JUMPER GOOD10 (ACU)
13:27-SESSIONS,ANDY ASSIST-
13:10GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD33-418 (ACU)
13:03SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
13:0333-42WILSON,CARTER FT GOOD9 (ACU)
13:03-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
13:03-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
13:03-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
13:03-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
13:03-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
13:03-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
13:03-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
13:03-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
13:03-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
13:03-COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
13:03TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
13:03WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
13:03-WILSON,CARTER FT MISS-
13:03PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:53PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD35-427 (ACU)
12:53-LOUCKS,STEVEN FOUL-
12:53PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
12:53PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
12:49GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER GOOD37-425 (ACU)
12:35-WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER MISS-
12:35-LOUCKS,STEVEN OFF REBOUND-
12:3237-44LOUCKS,STEVEN JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
12:12PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD39-445 (ACU)
11:5439-46MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD7 (ACU)
11:17TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
11:17-LOUCKS,STEVEN DEF REBOUND-
11:10-LOUCKS,STEVEN 3PTR MISS-
11:10GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
11:07-WILSON,CARTER FOUL-
11:07NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
11:07SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
11:07TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
11:07PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
11:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
11:07NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
11:07TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
11:07SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
11:07PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
11:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
11:07-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
11:07-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
10:37-LOUCKS,STEVEN FOUL-
10:37CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
10:37SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
10:31PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
10:31-COMBS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
10:21-MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER-
10:20NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
10:15PAINE,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
10:15-MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND-
10:05-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
10:05-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
10:03WALL,JARED IN SUB--
10:03TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
10:03-SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB-
10:03-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
10:03-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
10:03-LOUCKS,STEVEN OUT SUB-
10:03-WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB-
10:03-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
10:03-MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB-
10:03-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
10:03-SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB-
10:03-SIAME,PATSON IN SUB-
09:50-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
09:50-STERLING,CHRIS OFF REBOUND-
09:4739-48STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER GOOD9 (ACU)
09:24PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
09:24-STERLING,CHRIS DEF REBOUND-
09:15NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
09:15AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
09:15PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:06-WILSON,CARTER 3PTR MISS-
09:06NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
08:38NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
08:38NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
08:38TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:2439-51SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD12 (ACU)
08:24-WILSON,CARTER ASSIST-
07:59-SIAME,PATSON FOUL-
07:59CAMERO,KALAN FT MISS--
07:59TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:59CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD40-5111 (ACU)
07:40-MCCLELLAND,SHY JUMPER MISS-
07:40CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
07:34WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
07:34TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
07:34CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
07:22-STERLING,CHRIS TURNOVER-
07:20TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
07:10WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
07:08-WILSON,CARTER STEAL-
07:07TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
07:0740-52STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD12 (ACU)
07:07-GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB-
07:07-WILSON,CARTER OUT SUB-
07:07GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
07:07NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
07:0740-53STERLING,CHRIS FT GOOD13 (ACU)
07:07PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
07:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
06:54PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
06:36-SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS-
06:36WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
06:21TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
06:21-WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB-
06:21-STERLING,CHRIS OUT SUB-
06:0840-56SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD16 (ACU)
06:08-MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST-
05:58AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
05:58AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
05:58TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:58ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
05:58AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
05:4440-58MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD18 (ACU)
05:22-GRAY,MISHIMA FOUL-
05:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
05:19WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
05:03ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
05:03PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
05:00PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD42-5816 (ACU)
04:51PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
04:51SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
04:51WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
04:51-MCCLELLAND,SHY FT MISS-
04:51PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:35GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
04:24-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
04:24SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
04:18ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
04:18-SIAME,PATSON FT MISS-
04:18NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
04:18GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
04:18NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
04:15NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
03:47-MCCLELLAND,SHY 3PTR MISS-
03:47-SIAME,PATSON OFF REBOUND-
03:38-SIAME,PATSON TURNOVER-
03:37NYMO,ANDERS STEAL--
03:37TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
03:37-LOUCKS,STEVEN IN SUB-
03:37-SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB-
03:23TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER GOOD44-5814 (ACU)
03:04ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
03:04-STERLING,CHRIS IN SUB-
03:04-MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB-
03:04-LOUCKS,STEVEN FT MISS-
03:04ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
02:47PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
02:47-SESSIONS,ANDY DEF REBOUND-
02:1844-60STERLING,CHRIS DUNK GOOD16 (ACU)
02:11TEAM TECH FOUL--
02:11-SESSIONS,ANDY FT MISS-
02:11-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:11-WILSON,CARTER IN SUB-
02:11-GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB-
02:1144-61SESSIONS,ANDY FT GOOD17 (ACU)
01:53TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
01:53TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
01:37-SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL-
01:37PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD45-6116 (ACU)
01:37PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD46-6115 (ACU)
01:09-WILSON,CARTER LAYUP MISS-
01:09PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
00:46PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
00:45-STERLING,CHRIS STEAL-
00:39-STERLING,CHRIS JUMPER MISS-
00:39TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
00:32TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
00:32-LOUCKS,STEVEN DEF REBOUND-
00:05-WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS-
00:05SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
--
Other Information
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Stadium: Fultz Memorial Gym
Attendance: 438
Duration: 1:45
Largest Lead: 18 (ACU)
Officials: Michael Cheatman, Kyle Hasler, Jeffrey Benson