Box Score Recap
75
VS.
88
Menlo
(16)Westmont
Final12F
Menlo College 10-15, 3-10 GSAC274875
Westmont (Calif.) 21-5, 9-4 GSAC513788
Feb. 16, 2017 at 9:24 pm
Santa Barbara, CA
Attendance: 286
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG210-40-20-0145004110
03Ben GrahamG201-21-13-4000000026
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF91-20-00-0000000102
11Jeremiah TestaG263-71-20-2224022427
44William AsplundF195-50-00-02350003110
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 26-61 6-17 17-25 16 19 35 0 2 8 30 15 75
 42.6%35.3%68%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
00Anders NymoG121-30-20-0202001302
12Brad SawinG141-30-10-0011000212
31Tyler EvansF123-80-26-62130003112
42Aric FredlundF20-00-01-2112001001
05Mikey EggletonG81-31-10-0000000213
15Jared WallG164-63-52-41120006113
22John PaineF275-130-14-44370000214
24Michael HauserF141-50-01-3022000523
Westmont (Calif.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
33Hayden AndersonG231-60-30-0123022012
22Cory BlauG247-113-67-80110213224
21Gerald KarczewskiG317-93-54-40000051221
10Sean HarmanG233-52-42-20000024010
24Sean McDonnellF284-50-02-239120132010
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-48 9-20 23-34 6 24 30 2 6 16 21 9 88
 58.3%45%67.6%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
Technical fouls: Cory Blau
42Samuel BentzF151-11-10-0000002213
14Stefan InouyeG152-30-11-5022001105
44Noah BlantonF40-00-00-0011100110
11Maxwell HudginsG90-10-00-0011000000
25Olisa NwachieF132-40-03-6055100317
12Gage ShelmidineG60-00-00-0000000010
15Brandon JonesG10-00-00-0000000100
35Zac JervisG81-30-04-7213010306
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG100-20-10-0123003010
03Ben GrahamG110-10-00-0000000020
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF71-20-00-0000000002
11Jeremiah TestaG121-30-00-2011000222
44William AsplundF113-30-00-0112000216
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals12-293-80-58614003101227
 41.4%37.5%0% 
00Anders NymoG40-00-00-0202000000
12Brad SawinG60-10-10-0000000110
31Tyler EvansF51-30-10-0213000012
42Aric FredlundF00-00-00-0000000000
05Mikey EggletonG50-10-00-0000000100
15Jared WallG84-53-40-21010003111
22John PaineF131-50-10-0101000022
24Michael HauserF81-30-00-1000000102
Westmont (Calif.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
33Hayden AndersonG131-40-10-0011022002
22Cory BlauG135-63-42-20110211115
21Gerald KarczewskiG143-32-22-20000040210
10Sean HarmanG152-32-30-0000002106
24Sean McDonnellF133-40-02-2246013008
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals16-268-1211-124131715127551
 61.5%66.7%91.7% 
42Samuel BentzF61-11-10-0000000113
14Stefan InouyeG60-10-10-0000000000
44Noah BlantonF10-00-00-0011000000
11Maxwell HudginsG60-00-00-0011000000
25Olisa NwachieF71-20-03-4044100215
12Gage ShelmidineG30-00-00-0000000000
15Brandon JonesG00-00-00-0000000000
35Zac JervisG30-20-02-2213000202
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG110-20-10-0022001100
03Ben GrahamG91-11-13-4000000006
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF20-00-00-0000000100
11Jeremiah TestaG142-41-20-0213022205
44William AsplundF82-20-00-0123000104
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals14-323-917-208132102520348
 43.8%33.3%85% 
00Anders NymoG81-30-20-0000001302
12Brad SawinG81-20-00-0011000102
31Tyler EvansF72-50-16-60000003010
42Aric FredlundF20-00-01-2112001001
05Mikey EggletonG31-21-10-0000000113
15Jared WallG80-10-12-2011000302
22John PaineF144-80-04-43360000012
24Michael HauserF60-20-01-2022000421
Westmont (Calif.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
33Hayden AndersonG100-20-20-0112000010
22Cory BlauG112-50-25-6000000219
21Gerald KarczewskiG174-61-32-20000011011
10Sean HarmanG81-20-12-2000000304
24Sean McDonnellF151-10-00-0156000202
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals12-221-812-222111311414437
 54.5%12.5%54.5% 
Technical fouls: Cory Blau
42Samuel BentzF90-00-00-0000002100
14Stefan InouyeG92-20-01-5022001105
44Noah BlantonF30-00-00-0000100110
11Maxwell HudginsG30-10-00-0000000000
25Olisa NwachieF61-20-00-2011000102
12Gage ShelmidineG30-00-00-0000000010
15Brandon JonesG10-00-00-0000000100
35Zac JervisG51-10-02-5000010104
Other Information
Location: Santa Barbara, CA
Stadium: Murchison Gymnasium
Attendance: 286
Duration: 1:54
Largest Lead: 24 (WC)
Disqualifications: Jared Wall; Michael Hauser
Officials: Chris Ruiz, Jeff Sarratt, Jared Gibson
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College12-293-80-586140031012
Westmont (Calif.)16-268-1211-1241317151275
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWestmont (Calif.)Lead
19:34-2MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD2 (WC)
19:08TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
19:08TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
18:56-4BLAU,CORY LAYUP GOOD4 (WC)
18:56-HARMAN,SEAN ASSIST-
18:40ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER--
18:22-6MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD6 (WC)
18:22-ANDERSON,HAYDEN ASSIST-
18:08AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO LAYUP GOOD2-64 (WC)
18:08CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
17:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
17:302-8KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD6 (WC)
17:08GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER MISS--
17:08-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
16:582-11BLAU,CORY 3PTR GOOD9 (WC)
16:58-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
16:54TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
16:54PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
16:54AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
16:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD4-117 (WC)
16:36-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD TURNOVER-
16:15PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
16:03TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
16:03WALL,JARED IN SUB--
16:03TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
15:46-BLAU,CORY 3PTR MISS-
15:42-MCDONNELL,SEAN OFF REBOUND-
15:39-HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR MISS-
15:39CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
15:27WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD7-114 (WC)
15:27CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
15:15WALL,JARED FOUL--
15:157-12KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD5 (WC)
15:15SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
15:15CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
15:157-13KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD6 (WC)
14:49GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
14:48-MCDONNELL,SEAN STEAL-
14:467-15ANDERSON,HAYDEN LAYUP GOOD8 (WC)
14:35-MCDONNELL,SEAN ASSIST-
14:21WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD10-155 (WC)
14:20-BLAU,CORY FOUL-
14:20HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
14:20WALL,JARED FT MISS--
14:20-BLAU,CORY DEF REBOUND-
14:1310-18HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR GOOD8 (WC)
14:13-MCDONNELL,SEAN ASSIST-
13:57WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD13-185 (WC)
13:43-BLAU,CORY TURNOVER-
13:43-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
13:43-BLAU,CORY OUT SUB-
13:34WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
13:33-ANDERSON,HAYDEN STEAL-
13:2913-21HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR GOOD8 (WC)
13:29-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
13:24TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
13:24-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
13:24-MCDONNELL,SEAN OUT SUB-
13:18PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
13:18WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
13:01NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
13:01GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
12:58PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
12:58NYMO,ANDERS OFF REBOUND--
12:51WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
12:51NYMO,ANDERS OFF REBOUND--
12:47HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD15-216 (WC)
12:47-BENTZ,SAMUEL FOUL-
12:47HAUSER,MICHAEL FT MISS--
12:47-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
12:25-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD TURNOVER-
12:25-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
12:25-ANDERSON,HAYDEN OUT SUB-
12:11-NWACHIE,OLISA FOUL-
12:09HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
12:09-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
11:50HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
11:50AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
11:50HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
11:3715-24BENTZ,SAMUEL 3PTR GOOD9 (WC)
11:37-HARMAN,SEAN ASSIST-
11:14-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
11:14-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
11:14-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
11:03AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
11:03PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
10:57PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD17-247 (WC)
10:42SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
10:4217-25NWACHIE,OLISA FT GOOD8 (WC)
10:42-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
10:42-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
10:4217-26NWACHIE,OLISA FT GOOD9 (WC)
10:42CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
10:42WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
10:31CAMERO,KALAN TURNOVER--
10:2317-28NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP GOOD11 (WC)
10:02SAWIN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
10:02-HUDGINS,MAXWELL DEF REBOUND-
09:48-NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP MISS-
09:48TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:41TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
09:37SAWIN,BRAD TURNOVER--
09:13-INOUYE,STEFAN 3PTR MISS-
09:13CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
08:57PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
08:57-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
08:57-NWACHIE,OLISA OUT SUB-
08:57NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
08:57CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
08:57EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
08:57TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
08:57PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
08:57GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
08:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
08:57CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
08:57EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
08:57AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
08:42-BENTZ,SAMUEL TURNOVER-
08:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD19-289 (WC)
08:19CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
07:57NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
07:57CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
07:57EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
07:57TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
07:57PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
07:57GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
07:57TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
07:57HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
07:57EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
07:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
07:57-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:57-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
07:57-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
07:57-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
07:57-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
07:57-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
07:57-HARMAN,SEAN IN SUB-
07:57-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
07:57-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
07:57-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
07:57-ANDERSON,HAYDEN IN SUB-
07:46-ANDERSON,HAYDEN LAYUP MISS-
07:46EVANS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
07:29TEAM TURNOVER--
07:29EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
07:29GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
07:1219-31KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR GOOD12 (WC)
07:12-ANDERSON,HAYDEN ASSIST-
06:43EVANS,TYLER LAYUP MISS--
06:43EVANS,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
06:37TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD21-3110 (WC)
06:23-MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP MISS-
06:23ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
06:07TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
06:05-ANDERSON,HAYDEN STEAL-
06:04-ANDERSON,HAYDEN LAYUP MISS-
06:04TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
05:41EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
05:41EVANS,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
05:37EVANS,TYLER LAYUP GOOD23-318 (WC)
05:1323-33MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD10 (WC)
05:13-BLAU,CORY ASSIST-
04:55NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:55CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
04:55EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:55TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
04:55PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:55EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
04:55TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
04:55PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:55WALL,JARED IN SUB--
04:55EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
04:53EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER--
04:52-BLAU,CORY STEAL-
04:49WALL,JARED FOUL--
04:4923-34BLAU,CORY FT GOOD11 (WC)
04:4923-35BLAU,CORY FT GOOD12 (WC)
04:27PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
04:27-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
04:2223-38BLAU,CORY 3PTR GOOD15 (WC)
04:22-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
04:03EGGLETON,MIKEY LAYUP MISS--
04:03-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
04:00EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
04:00HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
04:00EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:0023-39MCDONNELL,SEAN FT GOOD16 (WC)
04:0023-40MCDONNELL,SEAN FT GOOD17 (WC)
03:39PAINE,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
03:39-ANDERSON,HAYDEN DEF REBOUND-
03:23-ANDERSON,HAYDEN 3PTR MISS-
03:23-MCDONNELL,SEAN OFF REBOUND-
03:1923-43KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR GOOD20 (WC)
03:19-MCDONNELL,SEAN ASSIST-
02:54HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
02:54-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
02:4623-46BLAU,CORY 3PTR GOOD23 (WC)
02:46-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
02:42TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:42-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
02:42-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
02:42-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
02:42-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
02:42-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
02:42-HARMAN,SEAN IN SUB-
02:42-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
02:42-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
02:42-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
02:42-JERVIS,ZAC IN SUB-
02:42GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
02:42EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB--
02:36WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD25-4621 (WC)
02:35-JERVIS,ZAC FOUL-
02:35-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
02:35-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
02:35WALL,JARED FT MISS--
02:35-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
02:10WALL,JARED FOUL--
02:10-NWACHIE,OLISA FT MISS-
02:10-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:10CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
02:10WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
02:1025-47NWACHIE,OLISA FT GOOD22 (WC)
01:54GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
01:52-BLAU,CORY STEAL-
01:4425-49BLAU,CORY LAYUP GOOD24 (WC)
01:23TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
01:23-NWACHIE,OLISA BLOCK-
01:23CAMERO,KALAN OFF REBOUND--
01:15TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
01:15-JERVIS,ZAC DEF REBOUND-
01:15-JERVIS,ZAC FOUL-
01:15TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
01:15TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:15-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
01:15-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
01:15-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
01:15-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
01:15-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
01:15-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
01:15-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
01:15-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
01:15-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
01:15-BLANTON,NOAH IN SUB-
01:15ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
01:15HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
01:15-JERVIS,ZAC IN SUB-
01:15-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
01:15TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
01:15-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
00:58-NWACHIE,OLISA FOUL-
00:58-NWACHIE,OLISA TURNOVER-
00:35CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
00:35ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
00:32ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD27-4922 (WC)
00:16-JERVIS,ZAC LAYUP MISS-
00:16-JERVIS,ZAC OFF REBOUND-
00:13-JERVIS,ZAC LAYUP MISS-
00:13-JERVIS,ZAC OFF REBOUND-
00:12ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
00:1227-50JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD23 (WC)
00:12-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
00:12-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
00:1227-51JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD24 (WC)
00:12-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
00:12-NWACHIE,OLISA OUT SUB-
00:02CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
00:02-BLANTON,NOAH DEF REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College14-323-917-2081321025203
Westmont (Calif.)12-221-812-2221113114144
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWestmont (Calif.)Lead
19:39-ANDERSON,HAYDEN 3PTR MISS-
19:39CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
19:31-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
19:31GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD28-5123 (WC)
19:31GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD29-5122 (WC)
19:13-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR MISS-
19:13-ANDERSON,HAYDEN OFF REBOUND-
18:45-BLAU,CORY 3PTR MISS-
18:45-MCDONNELL,SEAN OFF REBOUND-
18:29AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
18:29NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
18:29CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
18:29EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
18:29TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
18:29PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
18:29GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
18:29TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
18:29PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
18:29HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
18:29CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
18:21-ANDERSON,HAYDEN TURNOVER-
18:08HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
18:08-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
18:01HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
18:0029-53HARMAN,SEAN LAYUP GOOD24 (WC)
18:00-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
17:39-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
17:39HAUSER,MICHAEL FT MISS--
17:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
17:39HAUSER,MICHAEL FT GOOD30-5323 (WC)
17:27-ANDERSON,HAYDEN 3PTR MISS-
17:27TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
16:55CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
16:55TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
16:52GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD33-5320 (WC)
16:52TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
16:3733-55BLAU,CORY JUMPER GOOD22 (WC)
16:18PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
16:18-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
16:08HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
16:08ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
16:08HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
15:5133-57MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD24 (WC)
15:37ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD35-5722 (WC)
15:37CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
15:12-BLAU,CORY 3PTR MISS-
15:12ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
14:59-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
14:59-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
14:59-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
14:59NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
14:59CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
14:59EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
14:59TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
14:59PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
14:59NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
14:59TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
14:59WALL,JARED IN SUB--
14:59PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
14:59ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:45PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD37-5720 (WC)
14:34-SHELMIDINE,GAGE TURNOVER-
14:33TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
14:29PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD39-5718 (WC)
14:29TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
14:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
14:15TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
13:58-BLAU,CORY JUMPER MISS-
13:58PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
13:35TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
13:35TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
13:31TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD41-5716 (WC)
13:0441-59KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD18 (WC)
12:36PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
12:36-ANDERSON,HAYDEN DEF REBOUND-
12:34ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
12:34-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
12:34-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
12:34-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
12:34-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
12:34-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
12:34-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
12:34-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
12:34-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
12:34-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
12:34-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
12:34SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
12:34TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
12:22WALL,JARED FOUL--
12:20WALL,JARED FOUL--
12:20-BLAU,CORY FOUL-
12:20-BLAU,CORY TECH FOUL-
12:2041-60BLAU,CORY FT GOOD19 (WC)
12:20-BLAU,CORY FT MISS-
12:20-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
12:20CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
12:20WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
12:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD42-6018 (WC)
12:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD43-6017 (WC)
12:20-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
12:20-BLAU,CORY OUT SUB-
11:59NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
11:59ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
11:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM TIPIN GOOD45-6015 (WC)
11:35NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
11:35-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
11:35ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
11:20CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
11:20-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
11:1145-62INOUYE,STEFAN LAYUP GOOD17 (WC)
11:08-BENTZ,SAMUEL ASSIST-
10:53NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
10:53PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
10:48PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
10:48-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
10:2545-65KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR GOOD20 (WC)
10:25-INOUYE,STEFAN ASSIST-
09:56-MCDONNELL,SEAN FOUL-
09:56NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:56CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
09:56EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
09:56TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
09:56PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:56NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
09:56TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
09:56SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
09:56HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
09:56EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
09:56-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
09:56GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
09:56NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:52HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
09:52HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
09:4245-67NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP GOOD22 (WC)
09:30-INOUYE,STEFAN FOUL-
09:23SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER GOOD47-6720 (WC)
09:03SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
09:03-NWACHIE,OLISA FT MISS-
09:03-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:03-NWACHIE,OLISA FT MISS-
09:03HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
08:48EVANS,TYLER LAYUP GOOD49-6718 (WC)
08:48-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FOUL-
08:48-JERVIS,ZAC IN SUB-
08:48-MCDONNELL,SEAN OUT SUB-
08:48WALL,JARED IN SUB--
08:48SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
08:48EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD50-6717 (WC)
08:3150-69JERVIS,ZAC LAYUP GOOD19 (WC)
08:31EVANS,TYLER FOUL--
08:31-JERVIS,ZAC FT MISS-
08:31-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
08:31-NWACHIE,OLISA FOUL-
08:31EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD51-6918 (WC)
08:31SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
08:31TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
08:31EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD52-6917 (WC)
08:1752-71INOUYE,STEFAN JUMPER GOOD19 (WC)
08:01EVANS,TYLER LAYUP MISS--
08:01-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
07:4852-73KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD21 (WC)
07:32WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
07:32-INOUYE,STEFAN DEF REBOUND-
07:17-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR MISS-
07:17WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
07:02HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
07:01-JERVIS,ZAC STEAL-
06:48-NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP MISS-
06:48HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
06:45-JERVIS,ZAC FOUL-
06:45-BLANTON,NOAH IN SUB-
06:45-NWACHIE,OLISA OUT SUB-
06:45NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
06:45CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
06:45EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
06:45TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
06:45PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
06:45GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
06:45SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
06:45PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
06:45HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
06:45CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
06:45GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD53-7320 (WC)
06:45GRAHAM,BEN FT MISS--
06:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:43EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
06:43GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
06:3453-75KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD22 (WC)
06:34-BENTZ,SAMUEL ASSIST-
06:11HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
06:11-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:09HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
06:09FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
06:09HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
06:09-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
06:09-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
06:09-JERVIS,ZAC FT MISS-
06:09-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
06:09-JERVIS,ZAC FT MISS-
06:09FREDLUND,ARIC DEF REBOUND--
05:53EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR GOOD56-7519 (WC)
05:53FREDLUND,ARIC ASSIST--
05:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:27-HUDGINS,MAXWELL JUMPER MISS-
05:27SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
05:00SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP MISS--
05:00-BLANTON,NOAH BLOCK-
05:00TEAM OFF REBOUND--
04:56EGGLETON,MIKEY LAYUP MISS--
04:56PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
04:48PAINE,JOHN TIPIN GOOD58-7517 (WC)
04:45CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
04:4558-76JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD18 (WC)
04:45NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:45CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
04:45EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:45TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
04:45PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:45EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
04:45TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
04:45SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
04:45PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:45EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
04:4558-77JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD19 (WC)
04:35EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
04:35EGGLETON,MIKEY TURNOVER--
04:33TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
04:33-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
04:33-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:33-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
04:33PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:09EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
04:09PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
04:07-BENTZ,SAMUEL FOUL-
04:07PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD59-7718 (WC)
04:07NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:07CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
04:07EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:07TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
04:07PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:07EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
04:07TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
04:07WALL,JARED IN SUB--
04:07PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:07FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
04:07PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD60-7717 (WC)
04:00-BLANTON,NOAH TURNOVER-
04:00EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
04:00FREDLUND,ARIC OUT SUB--
03:49EVANS,TYLER LAYUP GOOD62-7715 (WC)
03:49-BLANTON,NOAH FOUL-
03:49-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
03:49-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
03:49-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
03:49-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
03:49-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
03:49-HARMAN,SEAN IN SUB-
03:49-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
03:49-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
03:49-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
03:49-ANDERSON,HAYDEN IN SUB-
03:49EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD63-7714 (WC)
03:49NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
03:49CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
03:49EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
03:49TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
03:49PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
03:49GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
03:49TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
03:49WALL,JARED IN SUB--
03:49PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
03:49FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
03:2063-79BLAU,CORY JUMPER GOOD16 (WC)
03:05PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
03:05FREDLUND,ARIC OFF REBOUND--
03:04-MCDONNELL,SEAN FOUL-
03:04FREDLUND,ARIC FT MISS--
03:04TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
03:04FREDLUND,ARIC FT GOOD64-7915 (WC)
03:04NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
03:04CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
03:04EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
03:04TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
03:04PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
03:04NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
03:04TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
03:04WALL,JARED IN SUB--
03:04PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
03:04EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
02:47-BLAU,CORY TURNOVER-
02:42TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
02:39PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD66-7913 (WC)
02:12NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
02:1266-80BLAU,CORY FT GOOD14 (WC)
02:1266-81BLAU,CORY FT GOOD15 (WC)
01:58-BLAU,CORY FOUL-
01:58WALL,JARED FT GOOD67-8114 (WC)
01:58WALL,JARED FT GOOD68-8113 (WC)
01:58CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
01:58WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
01:34-HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR MISS-
01:34CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
01:20EVANS,TYLER LAYUP MISS--
01:20-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
01:11EVANS,TYLER FOUL--
01:1168-82BLAU,CORY FT GOOD14 (WC)
01:11-JONES,BRANDON IN SUB-
01:11-ANDERSON,HAYDEN OUT SUB-
01:11WALL,JARED IN SUB--
01:11CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
01:1168-83BLAU,CORY FT GOOD15 (WC)
01:05TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD71-8312 (WC)
01:05NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
00:54NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
00:5471-84KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD13 (WC)
00:54-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
00:54-BLAU,CORY OUT SUB-
00:54TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:5471-85KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD14 (WC)
00:54-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
00:54-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
00:50NYMO,ANDERS LAYUP GOOD73-8512 (WC)
00:34WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:34CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
00:34WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
00:3473-86HARMAN,SEAN FT GOOD13 (WC)
00:3473-87HARMAN,SEAN FT GOOD14 (WC)
00:34-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
00:34-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
00:27-JONES,BRANDON FOUL-
00:27EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD74-8713 (WC)
00:27EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD75-8712 (WC)
00:20EVANS,TYLER FOUL--
00:2075-88INOUYE,STEFAN FT GOOD13 (WC)
00:20-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
00:20-MCDONNELL,SEAN OUT SUB-
00:20-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
00:20PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
00:11TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
00:11-INOUYE,STEFAN DEF REBOUND-
--
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsWestmont (Calif.)
 Scoring 
42.6% (26 - 61) Field Goals % 58.3% (28 - 48)
35.3% (6 - 17) 3 Point Field Goals % 45% (9 - 20)
68% (17 - 25) Free Throws 67.6% (23 - 34)
11Pts off Turnovers 20
212nd Chance Pts 5
50Bench Pts 21
 Rebounds 
35Total Rebounds 30
16Offensive Rebounds 6
19Defensive Rebounds 24
 Fouls 
30Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
8Assists 16
0Blocks 2
2Steals 6
15Turnovers 9
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG210-40-20-0145004110
03Ben GrahamG201-21-13-4000000026
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF91-20-00-0000000102
11Jeremiah TestaG263-71-20-2224022427
44William AsplundF195-50-00-02350003110
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 26-61 6-17 17-25 16 19 35 0 2 8 30 15 75
 42.6%35.3%68%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
00Anders NymoG121-30-20-0202001302
12Brad SawinG141-30-10-0011000212
31Tyler EvansF123-80-26-62130003112
42Aric FredlundF20-00-01-2112001001
05Mikey EggletonG81-31-10-0000000213
15Jared WallG164-63-52-41120006113
22John PaineF275-130-14-44370000214
24Michael HauserF141-50-01-3022000523
Westmont (Calif.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
33Hayden AndersonG231-60-30-0123022012
22Cory BlauG247-113-67-80110213224
21Gerald KarczewskiG317-93-54-40000051221
10Sean HarmanG233-52-42-20000024010
24Sean McDonnellF284-50-02-239120132010
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-48 9-20 23-34 6 24 30 2 6 16 21 9 88
 58.3%45%67.6%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
Technical fouls: Cory Blau
42Samuel BentzF151-11-10-0000002213
14Stefan InouyeG152-30-11-5022001105
44Noah BlantonF40-00-00-0011100110
11Maxwell HudginsG90-10-00-0011000000
25Olisa NwachieF132-40-03-6055100317
12Gage ShelmidineG60-00-00-0000000010
15Brandon JonesG10-00-00-0000000100
35Zac JervisG81-30-04-7213010306
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsWestmont (Calif.)
 Scoring 
42.6% (26 - 61) Field Goals % 58.3% (28 - 48)
35.3% (6 - 17) 3 Point Field Goals % 45% (9 - 20)
68% (17 - 25) Free Throws 67.6% (23 - 34)
11Pts off Turnovers 20
212nd Chance Pts 5
50Bench Pts 21
 Rebounds 
35Total Rebounds 30
16Offensive Rebounds 6
19Defensive Rebounds 24
 Fouls 
30Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
8Assists 16
0Blocks 2
2Steals 6
15Turnovers 9
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWestmont (Calif.)Lead
19:34-2MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD2 (WC)
19:08TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
19:08TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
18:56-4BLAU,CORY LAYUP GOOD4 (WC)
18:56-HARMAN,SEAN ASSIST-
18:40ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER--
18:22-6MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD6 (WC)
18:22-ANDERSON,HAYDEN ASSIST-
18:08AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO LAYUP GOOD2-64 (WC)
18:08CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
17:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
17:302-8KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD6 (WC)
17:08GRAHAM,BEN JUMPER MISS--
17:08-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
16:582-11BLAU,CORY 3PTR GOOD9 (WC)
16:58-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
16:54TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
16:54PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
16:54AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
16:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD4-117 (WC)
16:36-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD TURNOVER-
16:15PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
16:03TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
16:03WALL,JARED IN SUB--
16:03TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
15:46-BLAU,CORY 3PTR MISS-
15:42-MCDONNELL,SEAN OFF REBOUND-
15:39-HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR MISS-
15:39CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
15:27WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD7-114 (WC)
15:27CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
15:15WALL,JARED FOUL--
15:157-12KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD5 (WC)
15:15SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
15:15CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
15:157-13KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD6 (WC)
14:49GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
14:48-MCDONNELL,SEAN STEAL-
14:467-15ANDERSON,HAYDEN LAYUP GOOD8 (WC)
14:35-MCDONNELL,SEAN ASSIST-
14:21WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD10-155 (WC)
14:20-BLAU,CORY FOUL-
14:20HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:20ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
14:20WALL,JARED FT MISS--
14:20-BLAU,CORY DEF REBOUND-
14:1310-18HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR GOOD8 (WC)
14:13-MCDONNELL,SEAN ASSIST-
13:57WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD13-185 (WC)
13:43-BLAU,CORY TURNOVER-
13:43-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
13:43-BLAU,CORY OUT SUB-
13:34WALL,JARED TURNOVER--
13:33-ANDERSON,HAYDEN STEAL-
13:2913-21HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR GOOD8 (WC)
13:29-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
13:24TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
13:24-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
13:24-MCDONNELL,SEAN OUT SUB-
13:18PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
13:18WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND--
13:01NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
13:01GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
12:58PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
12:58NYMO,ANDERS OFF REBOUND--
12:51WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
12:51NYMO,ANDERS OFF REBOUND--
12:47HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD15-216 (WC)
12:47-BENTZ,SAMUEL FOUL-
12:47HAUSER,MICHAEL FT MISS--
12:47-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
12:25-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD TURNOVER-
12:25-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
12:25-ANDERSON,HAYDEN OUT SUB-
12:11-NWACHIE,OLISA FOUL-
12:09HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
12:09-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
11:50HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
11:50AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
11:50HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
11:3715-24BENTZ,SAMUEL 3PTR GOOD9 (WC)
11:37-HARMAN,SEAN ASSIST-
11:14-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
11:14-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
11:14-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
11:03AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
11:03PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
10:57PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD17-247 (WC)
10:42SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
10:4217-25NWACHIE,OLISA FT GOOD8 (WC)
10:42-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
10:42-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
10:4217-26NWACHIE,OLISA FT GOOD9 (WC)
10:42CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
10:42WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
10:31CAMERO,KALAN TURNOVER--
10:2317-28NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP GOOD11 (WC)
10:02SAWIN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
10:02-HUDGINS,MAXWELL DEF REBOUND-
09:48-NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP MISS-
09:48TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:41TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
09:37SAWIN,BRAD TURNOVER--
09:13-INOUYE,STEFAN 3PTR MISS-
09:13CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
08:57PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
08:57-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
08:57-NWACHIE,OLISA OUT SUB-
08:57NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
08:57CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
08:57EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
08:57TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
08:57PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
08:57GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
08:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
08:57CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
08:57EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
08:57AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
08:42-BENTZ,SAMUEL TURNOVER-
08:19ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD19-289 (WC)
08:19CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
07:57NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
07:57CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
07:57EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
07:57TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
07:57PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
07:57GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
07:57TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
07:57HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
07:57EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
07:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
07:57-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:57-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
07:57-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
07:57-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
07:57-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
07:57-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
07:57-HARMAN,SEAN IN SUB-
07:57-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
07:57-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
07:57-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
07:57-ANDERSON,HAYDEN IN SUB-
07:46-ANDERSON,HAYDEN LAYUP MISS-
07:46EVANS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
07:29TEAM TURNOVER--
07:29EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
07:29GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
07:1219-31KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR GOOD12 (WC)
07:12-ANDERSON,HAYDEN ASSIST-
06:43EVANS,TYLER LAYUP MISS--
06:43EVANS,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
06:37TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD21-3110 (WC)
06:23-MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP MISS-
06:23ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
06:07TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
06:05-ANDERSON,HAYDEN STEAL-
06:04-ANDERSON,HAYDEN LAYUP MISS-
06:04TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
05:41EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
05:41EVANS,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
05:37EVANS,TYLER LAYUP GOOD23-318 (WC)
05:1323-33MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD10 (WC)
05:13-BLAU,CORY ASSIST-
04:55NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:55CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
04:55EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:55TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
04:55PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:55EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
04:55TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
04:55PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:55WALL,JARED IN SUB--
04:55EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
04:53EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER--
04:52-BLAU,CORY STEAL-
04:49WALL,JARED FOUL--
04:4923-34BLAU,CORY FT GOOD11 (WC)
04:4923-35BLAU,CORY FT GOOD12 (WC)
04:27PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
04:27-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
04:2223-38BLAU,CORY 3PTR GOOD15 (WC)
04:22-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
04:03EGGLETON,MIKEY LAYUP MISS--
04:03-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
04:00EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
04:00HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
04:00EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:0023-39MCDONNELL,SEAN FT GOOD16 (WC)
04:0023-40MCDONNELL,SEAN FT GOOD17 (WC)
03:39PAINE,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
03:39-ANDERSON,HAYDEN DEF REBOUND-
03:23-ANDERSON,HAYDEN 3PTR MISS-
03:23-MCDONNELL,SEAN OFF REBOUND-
03:1923-43KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR GOOD20 (WC)
03:19-MCDONNELL,SEAN ASSIST-
02:54HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
02:54-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
02:4623-46BLAU,CORY 3PTR GOOD23 (WC)
02:46-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
02:42TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:42-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
02:42-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
02:42-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
02:42-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
02:42-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
02:42-HARMAN,SEAN IN SUB-
02:42-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
02:42-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
02:42-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
02:42-JERVIS,ZAC IN SUB-
02:42GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
02:42EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB--
02:36WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD25-4621 (WC)
02:35-JERVIS,ZAC FOUL-
02:35-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
02:35-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
02:35WALL,JARED FT MISS--
02:35-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
02:10WALL,JARED FOUL--
02:10-NWACHIE,OLISA FT MISS-
02:10-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:10CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
02:10WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
02:1025-47NWACHIE,OLISA FT GOOD22 (WC)
01:54GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
01:52-BLAU,CORY STEAL-
01:4425-49BLAU,CORY LAYUP GOOD24 (WC)
01:23TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
01:23-NWACHIE,OLISA BLOCK-
01:23CAMERO,KALAN OFF REBOUND--
01:15TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
01:15-JERVIS,ZAC DEF REBOUND-
01:15-JERVIS,ZAC FOUL-
01:15TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
01:15TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:15-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
01:15-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
01:15-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
01:15-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
01:15-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
01:15-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
01:15-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
01:15-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
01:15-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
01:15-BLANTON,NOAH IN SUB-
01:15ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
01:15HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
01:15-JERVIS,ZAC IN SUB-
01:15-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
01:15TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
01:15-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
00:58-NWACHIE,OLISA FOUL-
00:58-NWACHIE,OLISA TURNOVER-
00:35CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
00:35ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
00:32ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD27-4922 (WC)
00:16-JERVIS,ZAC LAYUP MISS-
00:16-JERVIS,ZAC OFF REBOUND-
00:13-JERVIS,ZAC LAYUP MISS-
00:13-JERVIS,ZAC OFF REBOUND-
00:12ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
00:1227-50JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD23 (WC)
00:12-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
00:12-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
00:1227-51JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD24 (WC)
00:12-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
00:12-NWACHIE,OLISA OUT SUB-
00:02CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
00:02-BLANTON,NOAH DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWestmont (Calif.)Lead
19:39-ANDERSON,HAYDEN 3PTR MISS-
19:39CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
19:31-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
19:31GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD28-5123 (WC)
19:31GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD29-5122 (WC)
19:13-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR MISS-
19:13-ANDERSON,HAYDEN OFF REBOUND-
18:45-BLAU,CORY 3PTR MISS-
18:45-MCDONNELL,SEAN OFF REBOUND-
18:29AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
18:29NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
18:29CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
18:29EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
18:29TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
18:29PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
18:29GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
18:29TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
18:29PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
18:29HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
18:29CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
18:21-ANDERSON,HAYDEN TURNOVER-
18:08HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
18:08-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
18:01HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
18:0029-53HARMAN,SEAN LAYUP GOOD24 (WC)
18:00-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD ASSIST-
17:39-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
17:39HAUSER,MICHAEL FT MISS--
17:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
17:39HAUSER,MICHAEL FT GOOD30-5323 (WC)
17:27-ANDERSON,HAYDEN 3PTR MISS-
17:27TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
16:55CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
16:55TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
16:52GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD33-5320 (WC)
16:52TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
16:3733-55BLAU,CORY JUMPER GOOD22 (WC)
16:18PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
16:18-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
16:08HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
16:08ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
16:08HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
15:5133-57MCDONNELL,SEAN LAYUP GOOD24 (WC)
15:37ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD35-5722 (WC)
15:37CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
15:12-BLAU,CORY 3PTR MISS-
15:12ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
14:59-HARMAN,SEAN FOUL-
14:59-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
14:59-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
14:59NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
14:59CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
14:59EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
14:59TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
14:59PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
14:59NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
14:59TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
14:59WALL,JARED IN SUB--
14:59PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
14:59ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:45PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD37-5720 (WC)
14:34-SHELMIDINE,GAGE TURNOVER-
14:33TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
14:29PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD39-5718 (WC)
14:29TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
14:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
14:15TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
13:58-BLAU,CORY JUMPER MISS-
13:58PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
13:35TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS--
13:35TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
13:31TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD41-5716 (WC)
13:0441-59KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD18 (WC)
12:36PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
12:36-ANDERSON,HAYDEN DEF REBOUND-
12:34ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
12:34-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
12:34-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
12:34-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
12:34-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
12:34-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
12:34-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
12:34-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
12:34-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
12:34-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
12:34-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
12:34SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
12:34TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
12:22WALL,JARED FOUL--
12:20WALL,JARED FOUL--
12:20-BLAU,CORY FOUL-
12:20-BLAU,CORY TECH FOUL-
12:2041-60BLAU,CORY FT GOOD19 (WC)
12:20-BLAU,CORY FT MISS-
12:20-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
12:20CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
12:20WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
12:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD42-6018 (WC)
12:20PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD43-6017 (WC)
12:20-NWACHIE,OLISA IN SUB-
12:20-BLAU,CORY OUT SUB-
11:59NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
11:59ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
11:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM TIPIN GOOD45-6015 (WC)
11:35NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
11:35-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
11:35ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
11:20CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS--
11:20-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
11:1145-62INOUYE,STEFAN LAYUP GOOD17 (WC)
11:08-BENTZ,SAMUEL ASSIST-
10:53NYMO,ANDERS 3PTR MISS--
10:53PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
10:48PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
10:48-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
10:2545-65KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR GOOD20 (WC)
10:25-INOUYE,STEFAN ASSIST-
09:56-MCDONNELL,SEAN FOUL-
09:56NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:56CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
09:56EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
09:56TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
09:56PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
09:56NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
09:56TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
09:56SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
09:56HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
09:56EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
09:56-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
09:56GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
09:56NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
09:52HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
09:52HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
09:4245-67NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP GOOD22 (WC)
09:30-INOUYE,STEFAN FOUL-
09:23SAWIN,BRAD JUMPER GOOD47-6720 (WC)
09:03SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
09:03-NWACHIE,OLISA FT MISS-
09:03-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:03-NWACHIE,OLISA FT MISS-
09:03HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
08:48EVANS,TYLER LAYUP GOOD49-6718 (WC)
08:48-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FOUL-
08:48-JERVIS,ZAC IN SUB-
08:48-MCDONNELL,SEAN OUT SUB-
08:48WALL,JARED IN SUB--
08:48SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
08:48EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD50-6717 (WC)
08:3150-69JERVIS,ZAC LAYUP GOOD19 (WC)
08:31EVANS,TYLER FOUL--
08:31-JERVIS,ZAC FT MISS-
08:31-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
08:31-NWACHIE,OLISA FOUL-
08:31EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD51-6918 (WC)
08:31SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
08:31TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
08:31EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD52-6917 (WC)
08:1752-71INOUYE,STEFAN JUMPER GOOD19 (WC)
08:01EVANS,TYLER LAYUP MISS--
08:01-NWACHIE,OLISA DEF REBOUND-
07:4852-73KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD21 (WC)
07:32WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
07:32-INOUYE,STEFAN DEF REBOUND-
07:17-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD 3PTR MISS-
07:17WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
07:02HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
07:01-JERVIS,ZAC STEAL-
06:48-NWACHIE,OLISA LAYUP MISS-
06:48HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
06:45-JERVIS,ZAC FOUL-
06:45-BLANTON,NOAH IN SUB-
06:45-NWACHIE,OLISA OUT SUB-
06:45NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
06:45CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
06:45EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
06:45TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
06:45PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
06:45GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
06:45SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
06:45PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
06:45HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
06:45CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
06:45GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD53-7320 (WC)
06:45GRAHAM,BEN FT MISS--
06:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:43EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
06:43GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
06:3453-75KARCZEWSKI,GERALD LAYUP GOOD22 (WC)
06:34-BENTZ,SAMUEL ASSIST-
06:11HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
06:11-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:09HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL--
06:09FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
06:09HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
06:09-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
06:09-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
06:09-JERVIS,ZAC FT MISS-
06:09-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
06:09-JERVIS,ZAC FT MISS-
06:09FREDLUND,ARIC DEF REBOUND--
05:53EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR GOOD56-7519 (WC)
05:53FREDLUND,ARIC ASSIST--
05:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:27-HUDGINS,MAXWELL JUMPER MISS-
05:27SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
05:00SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP MISS--
05:00-BLANTON,NOAH BLOCK-
05:00TEAM OFF REBOUND--
04:56EGGLETON,MIKEY LAYUP MISS--
04:56PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
04:48PAINE,JOHN TIPIN GOOD58-7517 (WC)
04:45CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
04:4558-76JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD18 (WC)
04:45NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:45CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
04:45EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:45TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
04:45PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:45EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
04:45TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
04:45SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
04:45PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:45EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
04:4558-77JERVIS,ZAC FT GOOD19 (WC)
04:35EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
04:35EGGLETON,MIKEY TURNOVER--
04:33TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
04:33-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
04:33-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:33-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
04:33PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:09EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
04:09PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
04:07-BENTZ,SAMUEL FOUL-
04:07PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD59-7718 (WC)
04:07NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
04:07CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
04:07EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
04:07TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
04:07PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:07EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
04:07TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
04:07WALL,JARED IN SUB--
04:07PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:07FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
04:07PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD60-7717 (WC)
04:00-BLANTON,NOAH TURNOVER-
04:00EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
04:00FREDLUND,ARIC OUT SUB--
03:49EVANS,TYLER LAYUP GOOD62-7715 (WC)
03:49-BLANTON,NOAH FOUL-
03:49-BENTZ,SAMUEL OUT SUB-
03:49-INOUYE,STEFAN OUT SUB-
03:49-HUDGINS,MAXWELL OUT SUB-
03:49-SHELMIDINE,GAGE OUT SUB-
03:49-JONES,BRANDON OUT SUB-
03:49-HARMAN,SEAN IN SUB-
03:49-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD IN SUB-
03:49-BLAU,CORY IN SUB-
03:49-MCDONNELL,SEAN IN SUB-
03:49-ANDERSON,HAYDEN IN SUB-
03:49EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD63-7714 (WC)
03:49NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
03:49CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
03:49EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
03:49TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
03:49PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
03:49GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
03:49TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
03:49WALL,JARED IN SUB--
03:49PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
03:49FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
03:2063-79BLAU,CORY JUMPER GOOD16 (WC)
03:05PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
03:05FREDLUND,ARIC OFF REBOUND--
03:04-MCDONNELL,SEAN FOUL-
03:04FREDLUND,ARIC FT MISS--
03:04TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
03:04FREDLUND,ARIC FT GOOD64-7915 (WC)
03:04NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
03:04CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
03:04EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
03:04TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
03:04PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
03:04NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
03:04TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
03:04WALL,JARED IN SUB--
03:04PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
03:04EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
02:47-BLAU,CORY TURNOVER-
02:42TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
02:39PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD66-7913 (WC)
02:12NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
02:1266-80BLAU,CORY FT GOOD14 (WC)
02:1266-81BLAU,CORY FT GOOD15 (WC)
01:58-BLAU,CORY FOUL-
01:58WALL,JARED FT GOOD67-8114 (WC)
01:58WALL,JARED FT GOOD68-8113 (WC)
01:58CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
01:58WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
01:34-HARMAN,SEAN 3PTR MISS-
01:34CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
01:20EVANS,TYLER LAYUP MISS--
01:20-MCDONNELL,SEAN DEF REBOUND-
01:11EVANS,TYLER FOUL--
01:1168-82BLAU,CORY FT GOOD14 (WC)
01:11-JONES,BRANDON IN SUB-
01:11-ANDERSON,HAYDEN OUT SUB-
01:11WALL,JARED IN SUB--
01:11CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
01:1168-83BLAU,CORY FT GOOD15 (WC)
01:05TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD71-8312 (WC)
01:05NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST--
00:54NYMO,ANDERS FOUL--
00:5471-84KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD13 (WC)
00:54-BENTZ,SAMUEL IN SUB-
00:54-BLAU,CORY OUT SUB-
00:54TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:5471-85KARCZEWSKI,GERALD FT GOOD14 (WC)
00:54-INOUYE,STEFAN IN SUB-
00:54-KARCZEWSKI,GERALD OUT SUB-
00:50NYMO,ANDERS LAYUP GOOD73-8512 (WC)
00:34WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:34CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
00:34WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
00:3473-86HARMAN,SEAN FT GOOD13 (WC)
00:3473-87HARMAN,SEAN FT GOOD14 (WC)
00:34-HUDGINS,MAXWELL IN SUB-
00:34-HARMAN,SEAN OUT SUB-
00:27-JONES,BRANDON FOUL-
00:27EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD74-8713 (WC)
00:27EVANS,TYLER FT GOOD75-8712 (WC)
00:20EVANS,TYLER FOUL--
00:2075-88INOUYE,STEFAN FT GOOD13 (WC)
00:20-SHELMIDINE,GAGE IN SUB-
00:20-MCDONNELL,SEAN OUT SUB-
00:20-INOUYE,STEFAN FT MISS-
00:20PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
00:11TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
00:11-INOUYE,STEFAN DEF REBOUND-
--
Other Information
Location: Santa Barbara, CA
Stadium: Murchison Gymnasium
Attendance: 286
Duration: 1:54
Largest Lead: 24 (WC)
Disqualifications: Jared Wall; Michael Hauser
Officials: Chris Ruiz, Jeff Sarratt, Jared Gibson