Box Score Recap
81
VS.
92
Menlo
(18)The Master's University
Final12F
Menlo College 10-16, 3-11 GSAC255681
The Master's 22-4, GSAC 11-4444892
Feb. 18, 2017 at 2:00 pm
Santa Clarita, CA
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,Ben*200-10-12-2022002132
11Testa,Jeremiah*305-101-32-51450232213
25Camero,Kalan*222-41-13-4112011218
40AmayaWood,Rosendo*172-40-01-2213000115
44Asplund,William*255-100-03-45490002013
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0303000000
Team Totals 24-57 5-13 28-36 13 24 37 0 8 8 21 16 81
 42.1%38.5%77.8%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
00Nymo,Anders20-00-00-0011000010
05Eggleton,Mikey141-21-22-2011012315
12Sawin,Brad130-30-10-0033020100
15Wall,Jared201-81-38-80330105011
22Paine,John243-70-06-80220104412
24Hauser,Michael73-50-01-1112000017
31Evans,Tyler50-10-10-0000000020
42Fredlund,Aric12-21-10-0011000005
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01JENKINS, Evan*282-40-11-3178215305
02RUSSELL, Lawrence*364-102-50-01231063210
04SHACKELFORD, Reid*355-113-80-00110333413
10SOARES, Timothy*293-50-07-81451314113
30YENOR, Travis*236-75-65-71121214222
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0134000000
Team Totals 30-54 11-24 21-30 6 23 29 5 10 20 23 13 92
 55.6%45.8%70%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
Technical fouls: JOHNSON, Delewis
00ATENCIA, Hansel328-141-35-71450131222
05JOHNSON, Delewis130-00-03-4011000223
11WHITE, Harrison12-30-10-1000000104
20SCOTT, Keegan20-00-00-0000001000
24ANDERSON, Kaleb10-00-00-0000000200
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,Ben*100-00-02-2011001132
11Testa,Jeremiah*131-50-20-0011000002
25Camero,Kalan*90-00-00-0000001110
40AmayaWood,Rosendo*142-40-00-0101000114
44Asplund,William*122-50-00-0123000004
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---10100
Team Totals8-261-68-8410140137925
 30.8%16.7%100% 
00Nymo,Anders20-00-00-0011000010
05Eggleton,Mikey81-21-22-2000001005
12Sawin,Brad70-10-00-0022010000
15Wall,Jared110-50-12-2022000202
22Paine,John101-10-02-2000000214
24Hauser,Michael21-20-00-0112000012
31Evans,Tyler20-10-10-0000000010
42Fredlund,Aric00-00-00-0000000000
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01JENKINS, Evan*122-30-10-0134002204
02RUSSELL, Lawrence*192-62-50-0011103016
04SHACKELFORD, Reid*174-62-40-00000011110
10SOARES, Timothy*162-40-03-4134031007
30YENOR, Travis*143-42-32-20111111010
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---12300
Team Totals16-306-146-8414182596444
 53.3%42.9%75% 
Technical fouls: JOHNSON, Delewis
00ATENCIA, Hansel153-70-10-0134011106
05JOHNSON, Delewis70-00-01-2011000121
11WHITE, Harrison00-00-00-0000000000
20SCOTT, Keegan00-00-00-0000000000
24ANDERSON, Kaleb00-00-00-0000000000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,Ben*100-10-10-0011001000
11Testa,Jeremiah*174-51-12-51340232211
25Camero,Kalan*132-41-13-4112010108
40AmayaWood,Rosendo*30-00-01-2112000001
44Asplund,William*133-50-03-4426000209
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---20200
Team Totals16-314-720-289142307514756
 51.6%57.1%71.4% 
00Nymo,Anders00-00-00-0000000000
05Eggleton,Mikey60-00-00-0011011310
12Sawin,Brad60-20-10-0011010100
15Wall,Jared91-31-26-6011010309
22Paine,John142-60-04-6022010238
24Hauser,Michael52-30-01-1000000005
31Evans,Tyler30-00-00-0000000010
42Fredlund,Aric12-21-10-0011000005
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01JENKINS, Evan*160-10-01-3044213101
02RUSSELL, Lawrence*172-40-00-0112003314
04SHACKELFORD, Reid*181-51-40-0011032233
10SOARES, Timothy*131-10-04-4011100416
30YENOR, Travis*93-33-33-51010103212
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---01100
Team Totals14-245-1015-222911351117948
 58.3%50%68.2% 
00ATENCIA, Hansel175-71-25-70110020216
05JOHNSON, Delewis60-00-02-2000000102
11WHITE, Harrison12-30-10-1000000104
20SCOTT, Keegan20-00-00-0000001000
24ANDERSON, Kaleb10-00-00-0000000200
Other Information
Location: Santa Clarita, CA
Largest Lead: 25 (TMU)
Disqualifications: Wall,Jared
Officials: Anders Anderson, Charles Robinson, Marc Terrazas
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College8-261-68-84101401379
The Master's16-306-146-84141825964
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
19:50-3YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD3 (TMU)
19:50-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
19:17TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER GOOD2-31 (TMU)
18:52-SOARES,TIMOTHY JUMPER MISS-
18:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
18:51CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
18:51CAMERO,KALAN TURNOVER--
18:40-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE JUMPER MISS-
18:40-JENKINS,EVAN OFF REBOUND-
18:362-5JENKINS,EVAN LAYUP GOOD3 (TMU)
18:26-JENKINS,EVAN FOUL-
18:24GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
18:24-SOARES,TIMOTHY STEAL-
18:24AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
18:072-8SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR GOOD6 (TMU)
17:33TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
17:33TEAM OFF REBOUND--
17:26AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO LAYUP GOOD4-84 (TMU)
17:26GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
17:02-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
17:02GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
16:45AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD6-82 (TMU)
16:256-10SOARES,TIMOTHY LAYUP GOOD4 (TMU)
16:25-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
16:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
16:07AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND--
16:00AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
16:00-YENOR,TRAVIS BLOCK-
16:00-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
16:00WALL,JARED IN SUB--
16:00PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
16:00CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
16:00ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
16:00-JOHNSON,DELEWIS IN SUB-
16:00-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
15:50GRAHAM,BEN FOUL--
15:436-13RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD7 (TMU)
15:43-SOARES,TIMOTHY ASSIST-
15:19WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
15:19-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
15:10-SHACKELFORD,REID FOUL-
15:10-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
15:10NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
15:10GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
15:10-ATENCIA,HANSEL IN SUB-
15:10-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
15:10-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
15:10-SOARES,TIMOTHY OUT SUB-
15:00TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
15:00ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
14:51ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD8-135 (TMU)
14:398-15YENOR,TRAVIS LAYUP GOOD7 (TMU)
14:39-SHACKELFORD,REID ASSIST-
14:15ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD10-155 (TMU)
14:15-YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS-
14:15NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
14:13NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
13:37GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
13:37NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
13:35PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
13:3510-16JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT GOOD6 (TMU)
13:35-JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT MISS-
13:35WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
13:35SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
13:35TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
13:35-JENKINS,EVAN IN SUB-
13:35-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
13:20WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
13:20-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
13:13-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
13:13-ATENCIA,HANSEL OFF REBOUND-
13:0410-18ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD8 (TMU)
12:51GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
12:49-YENOR,TRAVIS STEAL-
12:46-JOHNSON,DELEWIS TURNOVER-
12:46SAWIN,BRAD STEAL--
12:46-JOHNSON,DELEWIS FOUL-
12:46-JOHNSON,DELEWIS TECH FOUL-
12:46GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD11-187 (TMU)
12:46GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD12-186 (TMU)
12:26GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
12:24-SOARES,TIMOTHY STEAL-
12:2212-21RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD9 (TMU)
12:22-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
12:10-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
12:10-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
12:08CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
12:08EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
12:08HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
12:08GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
12:08WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
12:08AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
11:54EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR MISS--
11:54-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
11:4512-23ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD11 (TMU)
11:40TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:39-SOARES,TIMOTHY IN SUB-
11:39-JOHNSON,DELEWIS OUT SUB-
11:23HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
11:23-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE BLOCK-
11:21-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
11:12-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
11:12HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
10:49SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP MISS--
10:49HAUSER,MICHAEL OFF REBOUND--
10:42HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD14-239 (TMU)
10:32-ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER MISS-
10:27-SOARES,TIMOTHY OFF REBOUND-
10:2414-25JENKINS,EVAN LAYUP GOOD11 (TMU)
09:54HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
09:54ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
09:54HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
09:54-JOHNSON,DELEWIS IN SUB-
09:54-SHACKELFORD,REID OUT SUB-
09:26-JENKINS,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
09:26ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
09:07PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD16-259 (TMU)
09:07EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST--
08:54AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
08:54PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
08:53-JOHNSON,DELEWIS TURNOVER-
08:36ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
08:36-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
08:29-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
08:29SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
08:04AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
08:04-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
07:57-ATENCIA,HANSEL 3PTR MISS-
07:57SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
07:37EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR GOOD19-256 (TMU)
07:37CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
07:1919-27ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER GOOD8 (TMU)
06:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP MISS--
06:53-JOHNSON,DELEWIS DEF REBOUND-
06:51WALL,JARED IN SUB--
06:51TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
06:51CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
06:51SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
06:51-SHACKELFORD,REID IN SUB-
06:51-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
06:51-ATENCIA,HANSEL OUT SUB-
06:51-JOHNSON,DELEWIS OUT SUB-
06:41-JENKINS,EVAN FOUL-
06:33WALL,JARED FT GOOD20-277 (TMU)
06:31WALL,JARED FT GOOD21-276 (TMU)
06:25-SOARES,TIMOTHY JUMPER MISS-
06:25-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
06:24-ATENCIA,HANSEL IN SUB-
06:24-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
06:17-ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER MISS-
06:17TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
05:49-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
05:49PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD22-275 (TMU)
05:49PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD23-274 (TMU)
05:17-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE TURNOVER-
05:17-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
04:53-ATENCIA,HANSEL FOUL-
04:53EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD24-273 (TMU)
04:53EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD25-272 (TMU)
04:53PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
04:3325-29SHACKELFORD,REID LAYUP GOOD4 (TMU)
04:07WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
04:07-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:59GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
03:59EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB--
03:38WALL,JARED FOUL--
03:3825-30SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD5 (TMU)
03:3825-31SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD6 (TMU)
03:18TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
03:18-YENOR,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND-
03:1225-33SOARES,TIMOTHY LAYUP GOOD8 (TMU)
03:12-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
02:45AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
02:45ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
02:45AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
02:25-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
02:25WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
02:17WALL,JARED LAYUP MISS--
02:17-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
02:1225-35SHACKELFORD,REID LAYUP GOOD10 (TMU)
02:12-YENOR,TRAVIS ASSIST-
02:10TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:56PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
01:54-SOARES,TIMOTHY STEAL-
01:51PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
01:5125-36YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD11 (TMU)
01:5125-37YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD12 (TMU)
01:51EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
01:51PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
01:33WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
01:33-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
01:2425-40YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD15 (TMU)
01:24-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
00:53TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
00:53-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:4325-43SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR GOOD18 (TMU)
00:43-ATENCIA,HANSEL ASSIST-
00:13EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
00:13-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
00:04WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:04-SOARES,TIMOTHY FT MISS-
00:04-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:0425-44SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD19 (TMU)
00:00EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER--
00:00-ATENCIA,HANSEL STEAL-
00:00-ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP MISS-
00:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College16-314-720-2891423075147
The Master's14-245-1015-2229113511179
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
19:36GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
19:36TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:26CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP GOOD27-4417 (TMU)
19:1627-47SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR GOOD20 (TMU)
19:16-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
18:39CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD30-4717 (TMU)
18:39TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
18:26ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
18:26-YENOR,TRAVIS FT MISS-
18:26-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
18:2630-48YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD18 (TMU)
18:26-YENOR,TRAVIS FT MISS-
18:26AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
18:06TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD32-4816 (TMU)
18:06-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
18:06TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
18:06-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
17:5732-51YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD19 (TMU)
17:57-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
17:25ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
17:25AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND--
17:22-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
17:22AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT MISS--
17:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
17:22AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT GOOD33-5118 (TMU)
17:22PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
17:22AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
17:17-SHACKELFORD,REID JUMPER MISS-
17:17GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
17:06TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
17:05-YENOR,TRAVIS STEAL-
17:01-YENOR,TRAVIS TURNOVER-
16:59CAMERO,KALAN STEAL--
16:41-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
16:41PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
16:41TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
16:41PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
16:41-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
16:41-JOHNSON,DELEWIS IN SUB-
16:41-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
16:30TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
16:3033-52SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD19 (TMU)
16:3033-53SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD20 (TMU)
16:30SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
16:30CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
16:30-ATENCIA,HANSEL IN SUB-
16:30-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
16:06-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
16:06ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT MISS--
16:06TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
16:06ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD34-5319 (TMU)
16:06EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
16:06GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
15:51-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
15:48SAWIN,BRAD STEAL--
15:44-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
15:36SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP MISS--
15:36-SOARES,TIMOTHY BLOCK-
15:34-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
15:30-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
15:30TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
15:03EGGLETON,MIKEY TURNOVER--
15:01-SHACKELFORD,REID STEAL-
14:59PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
14:5934-54JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT GOOD20 (TMU)
14:5934-55JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT GOOD21 (TMU)
14:59WALL,JARED IN SUB--
14:59TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
14:46PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
14:44-JENKINS,EVAN STEAL-
14:41EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
14:4134-56ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD22 (TMU)
14:41-ATENCIA,HANSEL FT MISS-
14:41PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
14:41HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
14:41-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
14:41-SHACKELFORD,REID OUT SUB-
14:15PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
14:15-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
13:5934-59ATENCIA,HANSEL 3PTR GOOD25 (TMU)
13:59-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
13:29PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD36-5923 (TMU)
13:2136-61RUSSELL,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD25 (TMU)
13:02PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
13:02-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
12:53-SOARES,TIMOTHY TURNOVER-
12:53CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
12:53SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
12:53-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
12:53-SHACKELFORD,REID IN SUB-
12:53-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
12:53-SOARES,TIMOTHY OUT SUB-
12:51TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
12:41-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
12:33HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
12:33-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
12:26-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
12:25EGGLETON,MIKEY STEAL--
12:16-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE FOUL-
12:16WALL,JARED FT GOOD37-6124 (TMU)
12:16WALL,JARED FT GOOD38-6123 (TMU)
12:0738-63ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD25 (TMU)
11:48-JOHNSON,DELEWIS FOUL-
11:48PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD39-6324 (TMU)
11:48PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD40-6323 (TMU)
11:48TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
11:48EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB--
11:41-YENOR,TRAVIS TURNOVER-
11:40WALL,JARED STEAL--
11:32PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
11:27-YENOR,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND-
11:2240-65ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD25 (TMU)
10:52-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE FOUL-
10:52WALL,JARED FT GOOD41-6524 (TMU)
10:52WALL,JARED FT GOOD42-6523 (TMU)
10:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
10:52HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
10:52-SOARES,TIMOTHY IN SUB-
10:52-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
10:43-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE DUNK MISS-
10:43CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
10:37PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
10:31-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
10:31WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
10:25-SHACKELFORD,REID FOUL-
10:25WALL,JARED FT GOOD43-6522 (TMU)
10:25WALL,JARED FT GOOD44-6521 (TMU)
10:25GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
10:25EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
10:25WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
10:25PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
10:25-JENKINS,EVAN IN SUB-
10:25-JOHNSON,DELEWIS OUT SUB-
10:16-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
10:14TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
09:51CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
09:51-JENKINS,EVAN BLOCK-
09:48ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
09:43ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD46-6519 (TMU)
09:38-ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER MISS-
09:38TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
09:33TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD48-6517 (TMU)
09:0748-67SOARES,TIMOTHY JUMPER GOOD19 (TMU)
09:07-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
08:44ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
08:44CAMERO,KALAN OFF REBOUND--
08:29EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER--
08:28-SHACKELFORD,REID STEAL-
08:2648-69ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD21 (TMU)
08:20-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
08:16TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
07:58TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
07:58ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
07:55TEAM OFF REBOUND--
07:55-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
07:55ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD49-6920 (TMU)
07:55ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD50-6919 (TMU)
07:55PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
07:55EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
07:49-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE TURNOVER-
07:49TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
07:49WALL,JARED IN SUB--
07:44-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE FOUL-
07:40CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
07:28TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
07:28TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:28TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
07:28ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
07:28SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
07:28GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
07:24ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD52-6917 (TMU)
07:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
07:0652-70SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD18 (TMU)
07:0652-71SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD19 (TMU)
06:53WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
06:53TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
06:51TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD54-7117 (TMU)
06:43WALL,JARED FOUL--
06:22-JENKINS,EVAN JUMPER MISS-
06:22ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
05:58PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
05:58-JENKINS,EVAN BLOCK-
05:55-SHACKELFORD,REID DEF REBOUND-
05:5554-73ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD19 (TMU)
05:55-SHACKELFORD,REID ASSIST-
05:55SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
05:5554-74ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD20 (TMU)
05:50-JENKINS,EVAN FOUL-
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD55-7419 (TMU)
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD56-7418 (TMU)
05:31-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
05:31-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OFF REBOUND-
05:25-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE LAYUP MISS-
05:25TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
05:15SAWIN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
05:15ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
05:09WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
05:09-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:09-ATENCIA,HANSEL 3PTR MISS-
05:09SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
04:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD58-7416 (TMU)
04:42WALL,JARED FOUL--
04:4258-75JENKINS,EVAN FT GOOD17 (TMU)
04:42-JENKINS,EVAN FT MISS-
04:42PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:42HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
04:42CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
04:42SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
04:42ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
04:42-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
04:42-SOARES,TIMOTHY OUT SUB-
04:24HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD60-7515 (TMU)
04:24TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
04:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:02GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
04:02HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
03:5660-78YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD18 (TMU)
03:56-ATENCIA,HANSEL ASSIST-
03:40CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
03:40-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
03:3360-80RUSSELL,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD20 (TMU)
03:33-ATENCIA,HANSEL ASSIST-
03:22WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD63-8017 (TMU)
03:11-ATENCIA,HANSEL TURNOVER-
03:10PAINE,JOHN STEAL--
03:08PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD65-8015 (TMU)
02:57WALL,JARED FOUL--
02:57-JENKINS,EVAN FT MISS-
02:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
02:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
02:57WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
02:50TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD68-8012 (TMU)
02:50GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
02:39-ATENCIA,HANSEL TURNOVER-
02:33PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
02:33PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
02:3368-83YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD15 (TMU)
02:33-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
02:10-SHACKELFORD,REID FOUL-
02:10CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD69-8314 (TMU)
02:10CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD70-8313 (TMU)
02:10-SCOTT,KEEGAN IN SUB-
02:10-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
01:59CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
01:5370-84YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD14 (TMU)
01:2570-85YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD15 (TMU)
01:25HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
01:25ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
01:25-WHITE,HARRISON IN SUB-
01:25-ANDERSON,KALEB IN SUB-
01:25-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
01:25-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
01:24TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
01:22-SHACKELFORD,REID STEAL-
01:1970-87WHITE,HARRISON LAYUP GOOD17 (TMU)
01:19-SHACKELFORD,REID ASSIST-
01:17-WHITE,HARRISON FOUL-
01:17PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD71-8716 (TMU)
01:17PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD72-8715 (TMU)
01:17EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
01:17FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
01:17GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
01:17PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
01:1572-89WHITE,HARRISON LAYUP GOOD17 (TMU)
01:15-SCOTT,KEEGAN ASSIST-
01:15EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
01:15-WHITE,HARRISON FT MISS-
01:15FREDLUND,ARIC DEF REBOUND--
01:05HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER GOOD74-8915 (TMU)
01:05-ANDERSON,KALEB FOUL-
01:05HAUSER,MICHAEL FT GOOD75-8914 (TMU)
00:55-WHITE,HARRISON 3PTR MISS-
00:55EGGLETON,MIKEY DEF REBOUND--
00:46FREDLUND,ARIC 3PTR GOOD78-8911 (TMU)
00:46EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST--
00:35TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
00:35-ATENCIA,HANSEL FT MISS-
00:35-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:3578-90ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:34-ANDERSON,KALEB FOUL-
00:34CAMERO,KALAN FT MISS--
00:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:34CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD79-9011 (TMU)
00:34EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
00:34HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
00:28EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
00:2879-91ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:2879-92ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD13 (TMU)
00:18FREDLUND,ARIC LAYUP GOOD81-9211 (TMU)
00:18TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
--
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsThe Master's
 Scoring 
42.1% (24 - 57) Field Goals % 55.6% (30 - 54)
38.5% (5 - 13) 3 Point Field Goals % 45.8% (11 - 24)
77.8% (28 - 36) Free Throws 70% (21 - 30)
14Pts off Turnovers 23
172nd Chance Pts 8
40Bench Pts 29
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 29
13Offensive Rebounds 6
24Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
21Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
8Assists 20
0Blocks 5
8Steals 10
16Turnovers 13
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Graham,Ben*200-10-12-2022002132
11Testa,Jeremiah*305-101-32-51450232213
25Camero,Kalan*222-41-13-4112011218
40AmayaWood,Rosendo*172-40-01-2213000115
44Asplund,William*255-100-03-45490002013
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0303000000
Team Totals 24-57 5-13 28-36 13 24 37 0 8 8 21 16 81
 42.1%38.5%77.8%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
00Nymo,Anders20-00-00-0011000010
05Eggleton,Mikey141-21-22-2011012315
12Sawin,Brad130-30-10-0033020100
15Wall,Jared201-81-38-80330105011
22Paine,John243-70-06-80220104412
24Hauser,Michael73-50-01-1112000017
31Evans,Tyler50-10-10-0000000020
42Fredlund,Aric12-21-10-0011000005
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01JENKINS, Evan*282-40-11-3178215305
02RUSSELL, Lawrence*364-102-50-01231063210
04SHACKELFORD, Reid*355-113-80-00110333413
10SOARES, Timothy*293-50-07-81451314113
30YENOR, Travis*236-75-65-71121214222
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0134000000
Team Totals 30-54 11-24 21-30 6 23 29 5 10 20 23 13 92
 55.6%45.8%70%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
Technical fouls: JOHNSON, Delewis
00ATENCIA, Hansel328-141-35-71450131222
05JOHNSON, Delewis130-00-03-4011000223
11WHITE, Harrison12-30-10-1000000104
20SCOTT, Keegan20-00-00-0000001000
24ANDERSON, Kaleb10-00-00-0000000200
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsThe Master's
 Scoring 
42.1% (24 - 57) Field Goals % 55.6% (30 - 54)
38.5% (5 - 13) 3 Point Field Goals % 45.8% (11 - 24)
77.8% (28 - 36) Free Throws 70% (21 - 30)
14Pts off Turnovers 23
172nd Chance Pts 8
40Bench Pts 29
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 29
13Offensive Rebounds 6
24Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
21Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
8Assists 20
0Blocks 5
8Steals 10
16Turnovers 13
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
19:50-3YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD3 (TMU)
19:50-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
19:17TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER GOOD2-31 (TMU)
18:52-SOARES,TIMOTHY JUMPER MISS-
18:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
18:51CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
18:51CAMERO,KALAN TURNOVER--
18:40-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE JUMPER MISS-
18:40-JENKINS,EVAN OFF REBOUND-
18:362-5JENKINS,EVAN LAYUP GOOD3 (TMU)
18:26-JENKINS,EVAN FOUL-
18:24GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
18:24-SOARES,TIMOTHY STEAL-
18:24AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL--
18:072-8SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR GOOD6 (TMU)
17:33TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
17:33TEAM OFF REBOUND--
17:26AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO LAYUP GOOD4-84 (TMU)
17:26GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
17:02-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
17:02GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
16:45AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD6-82 (TMU)
16:256-10SOARES,TIMOTHY LAYUP GOOD4 (TMU)
16:25-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
16:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
16:07AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND--
16:00AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
16:00-YENOR,TRAVIS BLOCK-
16:00-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
16:00WALL,JARED IN SUB--
16:00PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
16:00CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
16:00ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
16:00-JOHNSON,DELEWIS IN SUB-
16:00-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
15:50GRAHAM,BEN FOUL--
15:436-13RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD7 (TMU)
15:43-SOARES,TIMOTHY ASSIST-
15:19WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
15:19-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
15:10-SHACKELFORD,REID FOUL-
15:10-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
15:10NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB--
15:10GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
15:10-ATENCIA,HANSEL IN SUB-
15:10-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
15:10-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
15:10-SOARES,TIMOTHY OUT SUB-
15:00TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS--
15:00ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
14:51ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD8-135 (TMU)
14:398-15YENOR,TRAVIS LAYUP GOOD7 (TMU)
14:39-SHACKELFORD,REID ASSIST-
14:15ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD10-155 (TMU)
14:15-YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS-
14:15NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND--
14:13NYMO,ANDERS TURNOVER--
13:37GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
13:37NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB--
13:35PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
13:3510-16JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT GOOD6 (TMU)
13:35-JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT MISS-
13:35WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
13:35SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
13:35TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
13:35-JENKINS,EVAN IN SUB-
13:35-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
13:20WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
13:20-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
13:13-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
13:13-ATENCIA,HANSEL OFF REBOUND-
13:0410-18ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD8 (TMU)
12:51GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
12:49-YENOR,TRAVIS STEAL-
12:46-JOHNSON,DELEWIS TURNOVER-
12:46SAWIN,BRAD STEAL--
12:46-JOHNSON,DELEWIS FOUL-
12:46-JOHNSON,DELEWIS TECH FOUL-
12:46GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD11-187 (TMU)
12:46GRAHAM,BEN FT GOOD12-186 (TMU)
12:26GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER--
12:24-SOARES,TIMOTHY STEAL-
12:2212-21RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD9 (TMU)
12:22-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
12:10-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
12:10-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
12:08CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
12:08EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
12:08HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
12:08GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
12:08WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
12:08AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
11:54EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR MISS--
11:54-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
11:4512-23ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD11 (TMU)
11:40TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:39-SOARES,TIMOTHY IN SUB-
11:39-JOHNSON,DELEWIS OUT SUB-
11:23HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
11:23-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE BLOCK-
11:21-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
11:12-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
11:12HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
10:49SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP MISS--
10:49HAUSER,MICHAEL OFF REBOUND--
10:42HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD14-239 (TMU)
10:32-ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER MISS-
10:27-SOARES,TIMOTHY OFF REBOUND-
10:2414-25JENKINS,EVAN LAYUP GOOD11 (TMU)
09:54HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
09:54ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
09:54HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
09:54-JOHNSON,DELEWIS IN SUB-
09:54-SHACKELFORD,REID OUT SUB-
09:26-JENKINS,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
09:26ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
09:07PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD16-259 (TMU)
09:07EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST--
08:54AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB--
08:54PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
08:53-JOHNSON,DELEWIS TURNOVER-
08:36ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
08:36-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
08:29-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
08:29SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
08:04AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS--
08:04-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
07:57-ATENCIA,HANSEL 3PTR MISS-
07:57SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
07:37EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR GOOD19-256 (TMU)
07:37CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST--
07:1919-27ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER GOOD8 (TMU)
06:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP MISS--
06:53-JOHNSON,DELEWIS DEF REBOUND-
06:51WALL,JARED IN SUB--
06:51TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
06:51CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
06:51SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
06:51-SHACKELFORD,REID IN SUB-
06:51-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
06:51-ATENCIA,HANSEL OUT SUB-
06:51-JOHNSON,DELEWIS OUT SUB-
06:41-JENKINS,EVAN FOUL-
06:33WALL,JARED FT GOOD20-277 (TMU)
06:31WALL,JARED FT GOOD21-276 (TMU)
06:25-SOARES,TIMOTHY JUMPER MISS-
06:25-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
06:24-ATENCIA,HANSEL IN SUB-
06:24-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
06:17-ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER MISS-
06:17TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
05:49-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
05:49PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD22-275 (TMU)
05:49PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD23-274 (TMU)
05:17-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE TURNOVER-
05:17-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
04:53-ATENCIA,HANSEL FOUL-
04:53EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD24-273 (TMU)
04:53EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD25-272 (TMU)
04:53PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
04:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
04:3325-29SHACKELFORD,REID LAYUP GOOD4 (TMU)
04:07WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
04:07-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:59GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
03:59EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB--
03:38WALL,JARED FOUL--
03:3825-30SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD5 (TMU)
03:3825-31SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD6 (TMU)
03:18TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
03:18-YENOR,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND-
03:1225-33SOARES,TIMOTHY LAYUP GOOD8 (TMU)
03:12-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
02:45AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER--
02:45ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
02:45AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
02:25-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS-
02:25WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
02:17WALL,JARED LAYUP MISS--
02:17-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
02:1225-35SHACKELFORD,REID LAYUP GOOD10 (TMU)
02:12-YENOR,TRAVIS ASSIST-
02:10TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:56PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
01:54-SOARES,TIMOTHY STEAL-
01:51PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
01:5125-36YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD11 (TMU)
01:5125-37YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD12 (TMU)
01:51EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
01:51PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
01:33WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
01:33-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
01:2425-40YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD15 (TMU)
01:24-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
00:53TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
00:53-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:4325-43SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR GOOD18 (TMU)
00:43-ATENCIA,HANSEL ASSIST-
00:13EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
00:13-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
00:04WALL,JARED FOUL--
00:04-SOARES,TIMOTHY FT MISS-
00:04-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:0425-44SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD19 (TMU)
00:00EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER--
00:00-ATENCIA,HANSEL STEAL-
00:00-ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP MISS-
00:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
19:36GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS--
19:36TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:26CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP GOOD27-4417 (TMU)
19:1627-47SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR GOOD20 (TMU)
19:16-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
18:39CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD30-4717 (TMU)
18:39TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
18:26ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
18:26-YENOR,TRAVIS FT MISS-
18:26-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
18:2630-48YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD18 (TMU)
18:26-YENOR,TRAVIS FT MISS-
18:26AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO DEF REBOUND--
18:06TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD32-4816 (TMU)
18:06-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
18:06TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
18:06-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
17:5732-51YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD19 (TMU)
17:57-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
17:25ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
17:25AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND--
17:22-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
17:22AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT MISS--
17:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
17:22AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FT GOOD33-5118 (TMU)
17:22PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
17:22AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB--
17:17-SHACKELFORD,REID JUMPER MISS-
17:17GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND--
17:06TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
17:05-YENOR,TRAVIS STEAL-
17:01-YENOR,TRAVIS TURNOVER-
16:59CAMERO,KALAN STEAL--
16:41-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
16:41PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
16:41TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
16:41PAINE,JOHN FT MISS--
16:41-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
16:41-JOHNSON,DELEWIS IN SUB-
16:41-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
16:30TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
16:3033-52SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD19 (TMU)
16:3033-53SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD20 (TMU)
16:30SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
16:30CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
16:30-ATENCIA,HANSEL IN SUB-
16:30-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
16:06-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
16:06ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT MISS--
16:06TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
16:06ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD34-5319 (TMU)
16:06EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
16:06GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
15:51-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
15:48SAWIN,BRAD STEAL--
15:44-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
15:36SAWIN,BRAD LAYUP MISS--
15:36-SOARES,TIMOTHY BLOCK-
15:34-ATENCIA,HANSEL DEF REBOUND-
15:30-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
15:30TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
15:03EGGLETON,MIKEY TURNOVER--
15:01-SHACKELFORD,REID STEAL-
14:59PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
14:5934-54JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT GOOD20 (TMU)
14:5934-55JOHNSON,DELEWIS FT GOOD21 (TMU)
14:59WALL,JARED IN SUB--
14:59TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB--
14:46PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
14:44-JENKINS,EVAN STEAL-
14:41EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
14:4134-56ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD22 (TMU)
14:41-ATENCIA,HANSEL FT MISS-
14:41PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
14:41HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:41ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
14:41-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
14:41-SHACKELFORD,REID OUT SUB-
14:15PAINE,JOHN LAYUP MISS--
14:15-SOARES,TIMOTHY DEF REBOUND-
13:5934-59ATENCIA,HANSEL 3PTR GOOD25 (TMU)
13:59-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
13:29PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD36-5923 (TMU)
13:2136-61RUSSELL,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD25 (TMU)
13:02PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
13:02-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
12:53-SOARES,TIMOTHY TURNOVER-
12:53CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
12:53SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
12:53-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
12:53-SHACKELFORD,REID IN SUB-
12:53-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
12:53-SOARES,TIMOTHY OUT SUB-
12:51TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
12:41-YENOR,TRAVIS FOUL-
12:33HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS--
12:33-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
12:26-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
12:25EGGLETON,MIKEY STEAL--
12:16-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE FOUL-
12:16WALL,JARED FT GOOD37-6124 (TMU)
12:16WALL,JARED FT GOOD38-6123 (TMU)
12:0738-63ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD25 (TMU)
11:48-JOHNSON,DELEWIS FOUL-
11:48PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD39-6324 (TMU)
11:48PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD40-6323 (TMU)
11:48TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB--
11:48EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB--
11:41-YENOR,TRAVIS TURNOVER-
11:40WALL,JARED STEAL--
11:32PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
11:27-YENOR,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND-
11:2240-65ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD25 (TMU)
10:52-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE FOUL-
10:52WALL,JARED FT GOOD41-6524 (TMU)
10:52WALL,JARED FT GOOD42-6523 (TMU)
10:52ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
10:52HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
10:52-SOARES,TIMOTHY IN SUB-
10:52-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
10:43-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE DUNK MISS-
10:43CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND--
10:37PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
10:31-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
10:31WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND--
10:25-SHACKELFORD,REID FOUL-
10:25WALL,JARED FT GOOD43-6522 (TMU)
10:25WALL,JARED FT GOOD44-6521 (TMU)
10:25GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
10:25EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
10:25WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
10:25PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
10:25-JENKINS,EVAN IN SUB-
10:25-JOHNSON,DELEWIS OUT SUB-
10:16-SHACKELFORD,REID TURNOVER-
10:14TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
09:51CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
09:51-JENKINS,EVAN BLOCK-
09:48ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
09:43ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD46-6519 (TMU)
09:38-ATENCIA,HANSEL JUMPER MISS-
09:38TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
09:33TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD48-6517 (TMU)
09:0748-67SOARES,TIMOTHY JUMPER GOOD19 (TMU)
09:07-JENKINS,EVAN ASSIST-
08:44ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER MISS--
08:44CAMERO,KALAN OFF REBOUND--
08:29EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER--
08:28-SHACKELFORD,REID STEAL-
08:2648-69ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD21 (TMU)
08:20-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
08:16TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
07:58TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS--
07:58ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
07:55TEAM OFF REBOUND--
07:55-SOARES,TIMOTHY FOUL-
07:55ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD49-6920 (TMU)
07:55ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD50-6919 (TMU)
07:55PAINE,JOHN IN SUB--
07:55EVANS,TYLER OUT SUB--
07:49-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE TURNOVER-
07:49TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL--
07:49WALL,JARED IN SUB--
07:44-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE FOUL-
07:40CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB--
07:28TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
07:28TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:28TESTA,JEREMIAH FT MISS--
07:28ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
07:28SAWIN,BRAD IN SUB--
07:28GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
07:24ASPLUND,WILLIAM JUMPER GOOD52-6917 (TMU)
07:07ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL--
07:0652-70SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD18 (TMU)
07:0652-71SOARES,TIMOTHY FT GOOD19 (TMU)
06:53WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS--
06:53TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND--
06:51TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP GOOD54-7117 (TMU)
06:43WALL,JARED FOUL--
06:22-JENKINS,EVAN JUMPER MISS-
06:22ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
05:58PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS--
05:58-JENKINS,EVAN BLOCK-
05:55-SHACKELFORD,REID DEF REBOUND-
05:5554-73ATENCIA,HANSEL LAYUP GOOD19 (TMU)
05:55-SHACKELFORD,REID ASSIST-
05:55SAWIN,BRAD FOUL--
05:5554-74ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD20 (TMU)
05:50-JENKINS,EVAN FOUL-
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD55-7419 (TMU)
05:50TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD56-7418 (TMU)
05:31-SHACKELFORD,REID 3PTR MISS-
05:31-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OFF REBOUND-
05:25-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE LAYUP MISS-
05:25TESTA,JEREMIAH DEF REBOUND--
05:15SAWIN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
05:15ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
05:09WALL,JARED JUMPER MISS--
05:09-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:09-ATENCIA,HANSEL 3PTR MISS-
05:09SAWIN,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
04:53ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD58-7416 (TMU)
04:42WALL,JARED FOUL--
04:4258-75JENKINS,EVAN FT GOOD17 (TMU)
04:42-JENKINS,EVAN FT MISS-
04:42PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:42HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
04:42CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB--
04:42SAWIN,BRAD OUT SUB--
04:42ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
04:42-YENOR,TRAVIS IN SUB-
04:42-SOARES,TIMOTHY OUT SUB-
04:24HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD60-7515 (TMU)
04:24TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
04:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:02GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB--
04:02HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
03:5660-78YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD18 (TMU)
03:56-ATENCIA,HANSEL ASSIST-
03:40CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS--
03:40-JENKINS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
03:3360-80RUSSELL,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD20 (TMU)
03:33-ATENCIA,HANSEL ASSIST-
03:22WALL,JARED 3PTR GOOD63-8017 (TMU)
03:11-ATENCIA,HANSEL TURNOVER-
03:10PAINE,JOHN STEAL--
03:08PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD65-8015 (TMU)
02:57WALL,JARED FOUL--
02:57-JENKINS,EVAN FT MISS-
02:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
02:57ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB--
02:57WALL,JARED OUT SUB--
02:50TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD68-8012 (TMU)
02:50GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST--
02:39-ATENCIA,HANSEL TURNOVER-
02:33PAINE,JOHN FOUL--
02:33PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER--
02:3368-83YENOR,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD15 (TMU)
02:33-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE ASSIST-
02:10-SHACKELFORD,REID FOUL-
02:10CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD69-8314 (TMU)
02:10CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD70-8313 (TMU)
02:10-SCOTT,KEEGAN IN SUB-
02:10-JENKINS,EVAN OUT SUB-
01:59CAMERO,KALAN FOUL--
01:5370-84YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD14 (TMU)
01:2570-85YENOR,TRAVIS FT GOOD15 (TMU)
01:25HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
01:25ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
01:25-WHITE,HARRISON IN SUB-
01:25-ANDERSON,KALEB IN SUB-
01:25-YENOR,TRAVIS OUT SUB-
01:25-RUSSELL,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
01:24TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER--
01:22-SHACKELFORD,REID STEAL-
01:1970-87WHITE,HARRISON LAYUP GOOD17 (TMU)
01:19-SHACKELFORD,REID ASSIST-
01:17-WHITE,HARRISON FOUL-
01:17PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD71-8716 (TMU)
01:17PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD72-8715 (TMU)
01:17EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB--
01:17FREDLUND,ARIC IN SUB--
01:17GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB--
01:17PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB--
01:1572-89WHITE,HARRISON LAYUP GOOD17 (TMU)
01:15-SCOTT,KEEGAN ASSIST-
01:15EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
01:15-WHITE,HARRISON FT MISS-
01:15FREDLUND,ARIC DEF REBOUND--
01:05HAUSER,MICHAEL JUMPER GOOD74-8915 (TMU)
01:05-ANDERSON,KALEB FOUL-
01:05HAUSER,MICHAEL FT GOOD75-8914 (TMU)
00:55-WHITE,HARRISON 3PTR MISS-
00:55EGGLETON,MIKEY DEF REBOUND--
00:46FREDLUND,ARIC 3PTR GOOD78-8911 (TMU)
00:46EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST--
00:35TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL--
00:35-ATENCIA,HANSEL FT MISS-
00:35-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:3578-90ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:34-ANDERSON,KALEB FOUL-
00:34CAMERO,KALAN FT MISS--
00:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:34CAMERO,KALAN FT GOOD79-9011 (TMU)
00:34EVANS,TYLER IN SUB--
00:34HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
00:28EGGLETON,MIKEY FOUL--
00:2879-91ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:2879-92ATENCIA,HANSEL FT GOOD13 (TMU)
00:18FREDLUND,ARIC LAYUP GOOD81-9211 (TMU)
00:18TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST--
--
Other Information
Location: Santa Clarita, CA
Largest Lead: 25 (TMU)
Disqualifications: Wall,Jared
Officials: Anders Anderson, Charles Robinson, Marc Terrazas