Box Score Recap
62
VS.
58
Arizona Christian
Menlo
Final12F
Arizona Christian (18-11,5-11)293362
Menlo College (10-18,3-13)213758
Feb. 25, 2017 at 4:49 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 127
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F243-42-30-0022011528
02Mishima GrayG302-52-43-4167012029
30Matt WillkommG333-92-74-40110031112
23Lawrence CombsF221-40-31-1011000013
41Patson SiameF302-30-02-3077110416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0022000040
Team Totals 21-39 7-21 13-19 1 23 24 2 5 9 14 15 62
 53.8%33.3%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
00Carter WilsonG132-21-10-0000010115
03Shy McClellandG287-70-03-50220031217
10Jason SmarrG/F30-20-20-0000010000
34Al BrownG30-00-00-2000000100
32Omari LewisF141-30-10-0022100112
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG303-73-60-0033023409
03Ben GrahamG162-62-60-0123001126
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF132-30-00-0101000124
11Jeremiah TestaG341-111-72-2101014115
44William AsplundF266-70-03-455100013215
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0202000020
Team Totals 21-55 6-29 10-12 12 21 33 0 4 14 16 14 58
 38.2%20.7%83.3%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
00Anders NymoG50-00-00-0011002000
31Tyler EvansF40-20-20-0000000010
05Mikey EggletonG130-10-12-2000002002
15Jared WallG202-100-71-2134010425
22John PaineF252-40-02-2156000116
24Michael HauserF143-40-00-0022001116
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F102-31-20-0000000115
02Mishima GrayG151-11-12-2055011025
30Matt WillkommG161-40-20-0000001002
23Lawrence CombsF151-40-31-1000000013
41Patson SiameF152-30-00-0055110014
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0022000000
Team Totals11-232-115-6015151343529
 47.8%18.2%83.3% 
00Carter WilsonG40-00-00-0000010000
03Shy McClellandG123-30-02-3022002008
10Jason SmarrG/F30-20-20-0000000000
34Al BrownG30-00-00-0000000100
32Omari LewisF71-30-10-0011000102
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG142-42-30-0022011006
03Ben GrahamG90-20-20-0011001110
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF92-20-00-0000000114
11Jeremiah TestaG151-51-40-0000000013
44William AsplundF111-10-00-0033001202
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0101000010
Team Totals9-263-160-0213150176621
 34.6%18.8%0% 
00Anders NymoG50-00-00-0011002000
31Tyler EvansF40-20-20-0000000010
05Mikey EggletonG60-00-00-0000001000
15Jared WallG71-70-50-0101000102
22John PaineF111-20-00-0044000002
24Michael HauserF91-10-00-0022001112
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F141-11-10-0022011413
02Mishima GrayG151-41-31-2112001004
30Matt WillkommG172-52-54-40110021110
23Lawrence CombsF70-00-00-0011000000
41Patson SiameF150-00-02-3022000402
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000040
Team Totals10-165-108-13189125111033
 62.5%50%61.5% 
00Carter WilsonG92-21-10-0000000115
03Shy McClellandG164-40-01-2000001129
10Jason SmarrG/F00-00-00-0000010000
34Al BrownG00-00-00-2000000000
32Omari LewisF70-00-00-0011100010
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG161-31-30-0011012403
03Ben GrahamG72-42-40-0112000016
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF40-10-00-0101000010
11Jeremiah TestaG190-60-32-2101014102
44William AsplundF155-60-03-45270001213
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0101000010
Team Totals12-293-1310-121081803710837
 41.4%23.1%83.3% 
00Anders NymoG00-00-00-0000000000
31Tyler EvansF00-00-00-0000000000
05Mikey EggletonG70-10-12-2000001002
15Jared WallG131-30-21-2033010323
22John PaineF141-20-02-2112000114
24Michael HauserF52-30-00-0000000004
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim
Attendance: 127
Duration: 1:49
Largest Lead: 10 (ACU)
Disqualifications: Andy Sessions
Officials: Devaughn Brazier, Michael Hendrix, Stewart Jones
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Arizona Christian11-232-115-60151513435
Menlo College9-263-160-02131501766
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
19:40-CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS-
19:40SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
19:20COMBS,LAWRENCE TURNOVER--
19:05-GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER-
19:03GRAY,MISHIMA STEAL--
18:44COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS--
18:44-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
18:17-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
18:17SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
17:58-GRAHAM,BEN FOUL-
17:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT GOOD1-1 (ACU)
17:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT GOOD2-2 (ACU)
17:26-TEAM TURNOVER-
17:06COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS--
17:06-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
16:392-3TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
16:39-CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST-
16:07SESSIONS,ANDY JUMPER GOOD4-31 (ACU)
15:474-5AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD1 (MC)
15:47-GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST-
15:34SIAME,PATSON LAYUP GOOD6-51 (ACU)
15:34GRAY,MISHIMA ASSIST--
15:13-TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS-
15:13SIAME,PATSON BLOCK--
15:13-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
15:12-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
15:12-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
15:12-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
15:12-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
15:12-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
15:12-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
15:12-NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB-
15:12-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
15:12-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
15:12-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
15:12-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
15:12GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
15:12MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
15:12SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
15:12BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
15:12WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
15:12MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
15:12SMARR,JASON IN SUB--
15:12SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
15:12WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
15:12SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
15:04-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
15:04MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND--
14:41SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD9-54 (ACU)
14:41WILLKOMM,MATT ASSIST--
14:14-CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS-
14:14SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
13:58SMARR,JASON 3PTR MISS--
13:58-CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND-
13:319-7ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD2 (ACU)
13:31-NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST-
13:22-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL-
13:20-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:20-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
13:20-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
13:20-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
13:20-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
13:20-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
13:20-NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB-
13:20-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
13:20-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
13:20-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
13:20-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
13:20GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
13:20SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
13:20BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
13:20WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
13:20GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
13:20SMARR,JASON IN SUB--
13:20SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
13:20LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY FT GOOD10-73 (ACU)
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY FT GOOD11-74 (ACU)
13:02SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
13:0011-9HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD2 (ACU)
13:00-NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST-
12:42SMARR,JASON 3PTR MISS--
12:42-HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
12:2411-11WALL,JARED JUMPER GOODTied
12:18SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
12:18SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
11:57SIAME,PATSON TURNOVER--
11:57-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
11:57-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
11:57BROWN,AL IN SUB--
11:57SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
11:35-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
11:35TEAM DEF REBOUND--
11:14LEWIS,OMARI 3PTR MISS--
11:14-NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND-
11:07-PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS-
11:07GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
10:38SIAME,PATSON JUMPER MISS--
10:38-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
10:25-WALL,JARED LAYUP MISS-
10:25-WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND-
10:23BROWN,AL FOUL--
10:23-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
10:23-NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB-
10:23COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB--
10:23LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
09:54-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
09:54GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
09:43-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB-
09:43-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
09:38GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR GOOD14-113 (ACU)
09:1914-13AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD1 (ACU)
09:07MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD16-133 (ACU)
08:40-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
08:40TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:40-HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL-
08:40-EVANS,TYLER IN SUB-
08:40-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
08:40WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
08:40BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
08:25WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER MISS--
08:25-HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
08:10-EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS-
08:10GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
07:56COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS--
07:56-CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND-
07:3916-16CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOODTied
07:39-EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST-
07:26SIAME,PATSON LAYUP GOOD18-162 (ACU)
07:26MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST--
07:0118-19CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
07:01-HAUSER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
06:41GRAY,MISHIMA TURNOVER--
06:39-CAMERO,KALAN STEAL-
06:29-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER-
06:29-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
06:29-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
06:29-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
06:29-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
06:29-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
06:29-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
06:29-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
06:29-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
06:29-EVANS,TYLER IN SUB-
06:29-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB-
06:29-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
06:29SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
06:29MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
06:09SESSIONS,ANDY TURNOVER--
05:44-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
05:44SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
05:28COMBS,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD20-191 (ACU)
05:28-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL-
05:28-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
05:28-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB-
05:28MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
05:28GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
05:28COMBS,LAWRENCE FT GOOD21-192 (ACU)
05:22-EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER-
04:52SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS--
04:52-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
04:29-EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS-
04:29SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
04:16-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL-
04:16-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
04:16-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
04:16-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
04:16-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
04:16-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
04:16-GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB-
04:16-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
04:16-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
04:16-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
04:16-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
04:16WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
04:16SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
04:12WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER GOOD23-194 (ACU)
03:54-TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER-
03:53SIAME,PATSON STEAL--
03:48MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD25-196 (ACU)
03:48-WALL,JARED FOUL-
03:48-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
03:48LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
03:48SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
03:48MCCLELLAND,SHY FT MISS--
03:48-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
03:21-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
03:21MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND--
03:14LEWIS,OMARI LAYUP GOOD27-198 (ACU)
03:14MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST--
02:59-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
02:59LEWIS,OMARI DEF REBOUND--
02:35MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD29-1910 (ACU)
02:14-HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
02:13WILSON,CARTER STEAL--
02:00WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
02:00-GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND-
02:00LEWIS,OMARI FOUL--
02:00-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
02:00-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
02:00-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
02:00-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
02:00-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
02:00-GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB-
02:00-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
02:00-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
02:00-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
02:00-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
02:00GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
02:00MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
01:4529-21PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD8 (ACU)
01:45-ASPLUND,WILLIAM ASSIST-
01:24LEWIS,OMARI LAYUP MISS--
01:24-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
01:05-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
01:05GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
00:39WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
00:39-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
00:10-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
00:10GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
00:03GRAY,MISHIMA TURNOVER--
00:02SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
00:02LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Arizona Christian10-165-108-131891251110
Menlo College12-293-1310-1210818037108
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
19:5029-24GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD5 (ACU)
19:50-CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST-
19:30GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS--
19:30-CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND-
19:10-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS-
19:10-GRAHAM,BEN OFF REBOUND-
19:07-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER-
18:31WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
18:31-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
18:13-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
18:13SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
18:01GRAY,MISHIMA LAYUP MISS--
18:01-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
17:50-TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS-
17:50-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND-
17:4629-27GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD2 (ACU)
17:46-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
17:27WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR GOOD32-275 (ACU)
17:27GRAY,MISHIMA ASSIST--
17:09-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
17:09SESSIONS,ANDY DEF REBOUND--
16:58GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR GOOD35-278 (ACU)
16:41-TEAM TURNOVER-
16:23GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS--
16:23-GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND-
16:09-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
16:09-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
16:09SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
16:09-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT MISS-
16:09-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
16:09-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
16:09-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB-
16:09MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
16:09COMBS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB--
16:0935-28ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD7 (ACU)
15:58-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
15:58-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
15:58-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
15:58-GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB-
15:58LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
15:58SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
15:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT MISS--
15:58TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
15:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT GOOD36-288 (ACU)
15:3536-30ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
15:24WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
15:24GRAY,MISHIMA OFF REBOUND--
15:22WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
15:22GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
14:54TEAM TURNOVER--
14:5136-33CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD3 (ACU)
14:51-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
14:26-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
14:26MCCLELLAND,SHY FT GOOD37-334 (ACU)
14:26SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
14:26SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
14:26MCCLELLAND,SHY FT MISS--
14:26-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
14:03SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
13:58-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
13:58WILLKOMM,MATT DEF REBOUND--
13:42WILLKOMM,MATT TURNOVER--
13:2837-35WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD2 (ACU)
13:28-CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST-
13:14LEWIS,OMARI TURNOVER--
13:13-WALL,JARED STEAL-
13:08MCCLELLAND,SHY FOUL--
13:0837-36TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD1 (ACU)
13:08-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
13:08-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
13:08GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
13:08MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
13:08SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
13:08BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
13:08WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
13:08WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
13:08GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
13:08MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
13:08COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB--
13:08SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
13:0837-37TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOODTied
12:50-WALL,JARED FOUL-
12:38-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL-
12:38-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
12:38-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
12:21WILSON,CARTER 3PTR GOOD40-373 (ACU)
12:21MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST--
12:0440-39HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
11:31MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD42-393 (ACU)
11:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:0842-41HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
10:43WILSON,CARTER JUMPER GOOD44-413 (ACU)
10:14-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
10:14COMBS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND--
09:54MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER--
09:52-TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL-
09:40-WALL,JARED TURNOVER-
09:40-WALL,JARED FOUL-
09:40-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
09:40-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
09:40-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
09:40-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
09:40-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
09:40-GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB-
09:40-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
09:40-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
09:40-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
09:40-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
09:40GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
09:40MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
09:40SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
09:40BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
09:40WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
09:40GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
09:40MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
09:40SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
09:40WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
09:40SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
09:29WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR GOOD47-416 (ACU)
09:29SESSIONS,ANDY ASSIST--
09:0847-43PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD4 (ACU)
09:08-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
08:39SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD50-437 (ACU)
08:39WILLKOMM,MATT ASSIST--
08:24-HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS-
08:24-PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND-
08:20-PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS-
08:20GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
08:02MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD52-439 (ACU)
08:02WILLKOMM,MATT ASSIST--
07:52-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:52-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
07:52-HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
07:52LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
07:52SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
07:42-CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS-
07:42-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
07:42WILLKOMM,MATT FOUL--
07:32-PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER-
07:13MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER--
07:13-CAMERO,KALAN STEAL-
06:52-GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER-
06:52-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
06:52-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
06:52SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
06:52LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
06:34TEAM TURNOVER--
06:34-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
06:34-GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB-
06:06SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
06:06SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
06:02-EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR MISS-
06:02-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
06:02SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
06:0252-44PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD8 (ACU)
06:0252-45PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD7 (ACU)
05:50-PAINE,JOHN FOUL-
05:50SIAME,PATSON FT GOOD53-458 (ACU)
05:50-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
05:50-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
05:50GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
05:50MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
05:50SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
05:50BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
05:50WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
05:50WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
05:50MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
05:50WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
05:50LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
05:50SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
05:50SIAME,PATSON FT GOOD54-459 (ACU)
05:3454-47ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD7 (ACU)
05:34-EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST-
05:00TEAM TURNOVER--
05:00GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
05:00MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
05:00SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
05:00BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
05:00WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
05:00GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
05:00MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
05:00SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
05:00WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
05:00SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
04:39SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
04:39LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
04:39SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
04:3954-48WALL,JARED FT GOOD6 (ACU)
04:39WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
04:39GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
04:39-WALL,JARED FT MISS-
04:39LEWIS,OMARI DEF REBOUND--
04:06TEAM TURNOVER--
03:57-ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER-
03:32MCCLELLAND,SHY JUMPER GOOD56-488 (ACU)
03:32TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:31-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
03:31-EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB-
03:11-ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP MISS-
03:11LEWIS,OMARI BLOCK--
03:11SESSIONS,ANDY DEF REBOUND--
03:09WILSON,CARTER TURNOVER--
03:05-ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER-
03:04SESSIONS,ANDY STEAL--
02:42MCCLELLAND,SHY JUMPER GOOD58-4810 (ACU)
02:25WILSON,CARTER FOUL--
02:2558-49ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD9 (ACU)
02:25GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
02:25MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
02:25SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
02:25BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
02:25WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
02:25GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
02:25MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
02:25SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
02:25WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
02:25SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
02:2558-50ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD8 (ACU)
02:25-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:03SESSIONS,ANDY TURNOVER--
02:03SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
01:50-TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS-
01:50-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
01:4758-52ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
01:21WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
01:21-WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND-
01:04-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
01:04-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
01:00-CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS-
01:00-TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND-
00:5658-54ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD4 (ACU)
00:56-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
00:32-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
00:32LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
00:32SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
00:32WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD59-545 (ACU)
00:32WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD60-546 (ACU)
00:26-TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS-
00:26SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
00:22-WALL,JARED FOUL-
00:22SIAME,PATSON FT MISS--
00:22-WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND-
00:15-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
00:15-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
00:1460-56ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD4 (ACU)
00:14-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
00:14-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
00:14SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
00:14LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
00:12-TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL-
00:12WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD61-565 (ACU)
00:12WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD62-566 (ACU)
00:02SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
00:02BROWN,AL IN SUB--
00:02SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
00:0262-57EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:02-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:0262-58EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD4 (ACU)
00:02-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
00:02-EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB-
00:02SMARR,JASON IN SUB--
00:02SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
00:02-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
00:02BROWN,AL FT MISS--
00:02TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:02BROWN,AL FT MISS--
00:02-WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND-
00:01-WALL,JARED TURNOVER-
00:00SMARR,JASON STEAL--
--
Arizona ChristianTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
53.8% (21 - 39) Field Goals % 38.2% (21 - 55)
33.3% (7 - 21) 3 Point Field Goals % 20.7% (6 - 29)
68.4% (13 - 19) Free Throws 83.3% (10 - 12)
9Pts off Turnovers 12
02nd Chance Pts 11
24Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
24Total Rebounds 33
1Offensive Rebounds 12
23Defensive Rebounds 21
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 16
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
9Assists 14
2Blocks 0
5Steals 4
15Turnovers 14
3Leads 3
Individual Stats
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Andy SessionsG/F243-42-30-0022011528
02Mishima GrayG302-52-43-4167012029
30Matt WillkommG333-92-74-40110031112
23Lawrence CombsF221-40-31-1011000013
41Patson SiameF302-30-02-3077110416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0022000040
Team Totals 21-39 7-21 13-19 1 23 24 2 5 9 14 15 62
 53.8%33.3%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
00Carter WilsonG132-21-10-0000010115
03Shy McClellandG287-70-03-50220031217
10Jason SmarrG/F30-20-20-0000010000
34Al BrownG30-00-00-2000000100
32Omari LewisF141-30-10-0022100112
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
25Kalan CameroG303-73-60-0033023409
03Ben GrahamG162-62-60-0123001126
40Rosendo AmayaWoodF132-30-00-0101000124
11Jeremiah TestaG341-111-72-2101014115
44William AsplundF266-70-03-455100013215
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0202000020
Team Totals 21-55 6-29 10-12 12 21 33 0 4 14 16 14 58
 38.2%20.7%83.3%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
00Anders NymoG50-00-00-0011002000
31Tyler EvansF40-20-20-0000000010
05Mikey EggletonG130-10-12-2000002002
15Jared WallG202-100-71-2134010425
22John PaineF252-40-02-2156000116
24Michael HauserF143-40-00-0022001116
Arizona ChristianTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
53.8% (21 - 39) Field Goals % 38.2% (21 - 55)
33.3% (7 - 21) 3 Point Field Goals % 20.7% (6 - 29)
68.4% (13 - 19) Free Throws 83.3% (10 - 12)
9Pts off Turnovers 12
02nd Chance Pts 11
24Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
24Total Rebounds 33
1Offensive Rebounds 12
23Defensive Rebounds 21
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 16
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
9Assists 14
2Blocks 0
5Steals 4
15Turnovers 14
3Leads 3
Play by Play
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
19:40-CAMERO,KALAN LAYUP MISS-
19:40SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
19:20COMBS,LAWRENCE TURNOVER--
19:05-GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER-
19:03GRAY,MISHIMA STEAL--
18:44COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS--
18:44-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
18:17-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
18:17SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
17:58-GRAHAM,BEN FOUL-
17:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT GOOD1-1 (ACU)
17:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT GOOD2-2 (ACU)
17:26-TEAM TURNOVER-
17:06COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS--
17:06-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
16:392-3TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
16:39-CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST-
16:07SESSIONS,ANDY JUMPER GOOD4-31 (ACU)
15:474-5AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD1 (MC)
15:47-GRAHAM,BEN ASSIST-
15:34SIAME,PATSON LAYUP GOOD6-51 (ACU)
15:34GRAY,MISHIMA ASSIST--
15:13-TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS-
15:13SIAME,PATSON BLOCK--
15:13-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
15:12-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
15:12-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
15:12-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
15:12-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
15:12-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
15:12-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
15:12-NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB-
15:12-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
15:12-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
15:12-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
15:12-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
15:12GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
15:12MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
15:12SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
15:12BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
15:12WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
15:12MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
15:12SMARR,JASON IN SUB--
15:12SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
15:12WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
15:12SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
15:04-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
15:04MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND--
14:41SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD9-54 (ACU)
14:41WILLKOMM,MATT ASSIST--
14:14-CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS-
14:14SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
13:58SMARR,JASON 3PTR MISS--
13:58-CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND-
13:319-7ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD2 (ACU)
13:31-NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST-
13:22-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL-
13:20-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:20-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
13:20-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
13:20-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
13:20-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
13:20-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
13:20-NYMO,ANDERS IN SUB-
13:20-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
13:20-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
13:20-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
13:20-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
13:20GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
13:20SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
13:20BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
13:20WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
13:20GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
13:20SMARR,JASON IN SUB--
13:20SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
13:20LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY FT GOOD10-73 (ACU)
13:20MCCLELLAND,SHY FT GOOD11-74 (ACU)
13:02SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
13:0011-9HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD2 (ACU)
13:00-NYMO,ANDERS ASSIST-
12:42SMARR,JASON 3PTR MISS--
12:42-HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
12:2411-11WALL,JARED JUMPER GOOD0 (MC)
12:18SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
12:18SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
11:57SIAME,PATSON TURNOVER--
11:57-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
11:57-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
11:57BROWN,AL IN SUB--
11:57SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
11:35-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
11:35TEAM DEF REBOUND--
11:14LEWIS,OMARI 3PTR MISS--
11:14-NYMO,ANDERS DEF REBOUND-
11:07-PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS-
11:07GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
10:38SIAME,PATSON JUMPER MISS--
10:38-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
10:25-WALL,JARED LAYUP MISS-
10:25-WALL,JARED OFF REBOUND-
10:23BROWN,AL FOUL--
10:23-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
10:23-NYMO,ANDERS OUT SUB-
10:23COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB--
10:23LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
09:54-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
09:54GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
09:43-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB-
09:43-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
09:38GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR GOOD14-113 (ACU)
09:1914-13AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER GOOD1 (ACU)
09:07MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD16-133 (ACU)
08:40-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
08:40TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:40-HAUSER,MICHAEL FOUL-
08:40-EVANS,TYLER IN SUB-
08:40-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
08:40WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
08:40BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
08:25WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER MISS--
08:25-HAUSER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
08:10-EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS-
08:10GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
07:56COMBS,LAWRENCE 3PTR MISS--
07:56-CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND-
07:3916-16CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD0 (MC)
07:39-EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST-
07:26SIAME,PATSON LAYUP GOOD18-162 (ACU)
07:26MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST--
07:0118-19CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
07:01-HAUSER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
06:41GRAY,MISHIMA TURNOVER--
06:39-CAMERO,KALAN STEAL-
06:29-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER-
06:29-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
06:29-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
06:29-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
06:29-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
06:29-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
06:29-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
06:29-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
06:29-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
06:29-EVANS,TYLER IN SUB-
06:29-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO IN SUB-
06:29-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
06:29SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
06:29MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
06:09SESSIONS,ANDY TURNOVER--
05:44-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
05:44SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
05:28COMBS,LAWRENCE LAYUP GOOD20-191 (ACU)
05:28-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO FOUL-
05:28-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
05:28-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB-
05:28MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
05:28GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
05:28COMBS,LAWRENCE FT GOOD21-192 (ACU)
05:22-EVANS,TYLER TURNOVER-
04:52SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR MISS--
04:52-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
04:29-EVANS,TYLER 3PTR MISS-
04:29SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
04:16-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL-
04:16-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
04:16-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
04:16-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
04:16-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
04:16-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
04:16-GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB-
04:16-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
04:16-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
04:16-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
04:16-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
04:16WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
04:16SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
04:12WILLKOMM,MATT JUMPER GOOD23-194 (ACU)
03:54-TESTA,JEREMIAH TURNOVER-
03:53SIAME,PATSON STEAL--
03:48MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD25-196 (ACU)
03:48-WALL,JARED FOUL-
03:48-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
03:48LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
03:48SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
03:48MCCLELLAND,SHY FT MISS--
03:48-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
03:21-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
03:21MCCLELLAND,SHY DEF REBOUND--
03:14LEWIS,OMARI LAYUP GOOD27-198 (ACU)
03:14MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST--
02:59-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
02:59LEWIS,OMARI DEF REBOUND--
02:35MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD29-1910 (ACU)
02:14-HAUSER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
02:13WILSON,CARTER STEAL--
02:00WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
02:00-GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND-
02:00LEWIS,OMARI FOUL--
02:00-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
02:00-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
02:00-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
02:00-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
02:00-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
02:00-GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB-
02:00-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
02:00-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
02:00-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
02:00-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
02:00GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
02:00MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
01:4529-21PAINE,JOHN LAYUP GOOD8 (ACU)
01:45-ASPLUND,WILLIAM ASSIST-
01:24LEWIS,OMARI LAYUP MISS--
01:24-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
01:05-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
01:05GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
00:39WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
00:39-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
00:10-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
00:10GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
00:03GRAY,MISHIMA TURNOVER--
00:02SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
00:02LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
--
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
19:5029-24GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD5 (ACU)
19:50-CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST-
19:30GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS--
19:30-CAMERO,KALAN DEF REBOUND-
19:10-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO JUMPER MISS-
19:10-GRAHAM,BEN OFF REBOUND-
19:07-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO TURNOVER-
18:31WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
18:31-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
18:13-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
18:13SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
18:01GRAY,MISHIMA LAYUP MISS--
18:01-ASPLUND,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND-
17:50-TESTA,JEREMIAH JUMPER MISS-
17:50-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OFF REBOUND-
17:4629-27GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR GOOD2 (ACU)
17:46-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
17:27WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR GOOD32-275 (ACU)
17:27GRAY,MISHIMA ASSIST--
17:09-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
17:09SESSIONS,ANDY DEF REBOUND--
16:58GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR GOOD35-278 (ACU)
16:41-TEAM TURNOVER-
16:23GRAY,MISHIMA 3PTR MISS--
16:23-GRAHAM,BEN DEF REBOUND-
16:09-GRAHAM,BEN 3PTR MISS-
16:09-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
16:09SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
16:09-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT MISS-
16:09-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
16:09-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
16:09-AMAYAWOOD,ROSENDO OUT SUB-
16:09MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
16:09COMBS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB--
16:0935-28ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD7 (ACU)
15:58-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
15:58-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
15:58-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
15:58-GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB-
15:58LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
15:58SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
15:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT MISS--
15:58TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
15:58GRAY,MISHIMA FT GOOD36-288 (ACU)
15:3536-30ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
15:24WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
15:24GRAY,MISHIMA OFF REBOUND--
15:22WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
15:22GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
14:54TEAM TURNOVER--
14:5136-33CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR GOOD3 (ACU)
14:51-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
14:26-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
14:26MCCLELLAND,SHY FT GOOD37-334 (ACU)
14:26SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
14:26SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
14:26MCCLELLAND,SHY FT MISS--
14:26-PAINE,JOHN DEF REBOUND-
14:03SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
13:58-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
13:58WILLKOMM,MATT DEF REBOUND--
13:42WILLKOMM,MATT TURNOVER--
13:2837-35WALL,JARED LAYUP GOOD2 (ACU)
13:28-CAMERO,KALAN ASSIST-
13:14LEWIS,OMARI TURNOVER--
13:13-WALL,JARED STEAL-
13:08MCCLELLAND,SHY FOUL--
13:0837-36TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD1 (ACU)
13:08-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
13:08-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
13:08GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
13:08MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
13:08SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
13:08BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
13:08WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
13:08WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
13:08GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
13:08MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
13:08COMBS,LAWRENCE IN SUB--
13:08SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
13:0837-37TESTA,JEREMIAH FT GOOD0 (MC)
12:50-WALL,JARED FOUL-
12:38-ASPLUND,WILLIAM FOUL-
12:38-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
12:38-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
12:21WILSON,CARTER 3PTR GOOD40-373 (ACU)
12:21MCCLELLAND,SHY ASSIST--
12:0440-39HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
11:31MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD42-393 (ACU)
11:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:0842-41HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
10:43WILSON,CARTER JUMPER GOOD44-413 (ACU)
10:14-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
10:14COMBS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND--
09:54MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER--
09:52-TESTA,JEREMIAH STEAL-
09:40-WALL,JARED TURNOVER-
09:40-WALL,JARED FOUL-
09:40-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
09:40-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
09:40-WALL,JARED OUT SUB-
09:40-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
09:40-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OUT SUB-
09:40-GRAHAM,BEN IN SUB-
09:40-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
09:40-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
09:40-HAUSER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
09:40-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
09:40GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
09:40MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
09:40SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
09:40BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
09:40WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
09:40GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
09:40MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
09:40SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
09:40WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
09:40SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
09:29WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR GOOD47-416 (ACU)
09:29SESSIONS,ANDY ASSIST--
09:0847-43PAINE,JOHN JUMPER GOOD4 (ACU)
09:08-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
08:39SESSIONS,ANDY 3PTR GOOD50-437 (ACU)
08:39WILLKOMM,MATT ASSIST--
08:24-HAUSER,MICHAEL LAYUP MISS-
08:24-PAINE,JOHN OFF REBOUND-
08:20-PAINE,JOHN JUMPER MISS-
08:20GRAY,MISHIMA DEF REBOUND--
08:02MCCLELLAND,SHY LAYUP GOOD52-439 (ACU)
08:02WILLKOMM,MATT ASSIST--
07:52-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:52-ASPLUND,WILLIAM IN SUB-
07:52-HAUSER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
07:52LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
07:52SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
07:42-CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS-
07:42-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
07:42WILLKOMM,MATT FOUL--
07:32-PAINE,JOHN TURNOVER-
07:13MCCLELLAND,SHY TURNOVER--
07:13-CAMERO,KALAN STEAL-
06:52-GRAHAM,BEN TURNOVER-
06:52-WALL,JARED IN SUB-
06:52-TESTA,JEREMIAH OUT SUB-
06:52SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
06:52LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
06:34TEAM TURNOVER--
06:34-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
06:34-GRAHAM,BEN OUT SUB-
06:06SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
06:06SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
06:02-EGGLETON,MIKEY 3PTR MISS-
06:02-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
06:02SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
06:0252-44PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD8 (ACU)
06:0252-45PAINE,JOHN FT GOOD7 (ACU)
05:50-PAINE,JOHN FOUL-
05:50SIAME,PATSON FT GOOD53-458 (ACU)
05:50-TESTA,JEREMIAH IN SUB-
05:50-PAINE,JOHN OUT SUB-
05:50GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
05:50MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
05:50SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
05:50BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
05:50WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
05:50WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
05:50MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
05:50WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
05:50LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
05:50SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
05:50SIAME,PATSON FT GOOD54-459 (ACU)
05:3454-47ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD7 (ACU)
05:34-EGGLETON,MIKEY ASSIST-
05:00TEAM TURNOVER--
05:00GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
05:00MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
05:00SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
05:00BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
05:00WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
05:00GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
05:00MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
05:00SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
05:00WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
05:00SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
04:39SIAME,PATSON FOUL--
04:39LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
04:39SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
04:3954-48WALL,JARED FT GOOD6 (ACU)
04:39WILSON,CARTER IN SUB--
04:39GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
04:39-WALL,JARED FT MISS-
04:39LEWIS,OMARI DEF REBOUND--
04:06TEAM TURNOVER--
03:57-ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER-
03:32MCCLELLAND,SHY JUMPER GOOD56-488 (ACU)
03:32TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:31-PAINE,JOHN IN SUB-
03:31-EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB-
03:11-ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP MISS-
03:11LEWIS,OMARI BLOCK--
03:11SESSIONS,ANDY DEF REBOUND--
03:09WILSON,CARTER TURNOVER--
03:05-ASPLUND,WILLIAM TURNOVER-
03:04SESSIONS,ANDY STEAL--
02:42MCCLELLAND,SHY JUMPER GOOD58-4810 (ACU)
02:25WILSON,CARTER FOUL--
02:2558-49ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD9 (ACU)
02:25GRAY,MISHIMA OUT SUB--
02:25MCCLELLAND,SHY OUT SUB--
02:25SMARR,JASON OUT SUB--
02:25BROWN,AL OUT SUB--
02:25WILLKOMM,MATT OUT SUB--
02:25GRAY,MISHIMA IN SUB--
02:25MCCLELLAND,SHY IN SUB--
02:25SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
02:25WILLKOMM,MATT IN SUB--
02:25SIAME,PATSON IN SUB--
02:2558-50ASPLUND,WILLIAM FT GOOD8 (ACU)
02:25-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:03SESSIONS,ANDY TURNOVER--
02:03SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
01:50-TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS-
01:50-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
01:4758-52ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
01:21WILLKOMM,MATT 3PTR MISS--
01:21-WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND-
01:04-TESTA,JEREMIAH 3PTR MISS-
01:04-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
01:00-CAMERO,KALAN 3PTR MISS-
01:00-TESTA,JEREMIAH OFF REBOUND-
00:5658-54ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD4 (ACU)
00:56-TESTA,JEREMIAH ASSIST-
00:32-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
00:32LEWIS,OMARI IN SUB--
00:32SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
00:32WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD59-545 (ACU)
00:32WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD60-546 (ACU)
00:26-TESTA,JEREMIAH LAYUP MISS-
00:26SIAME,PATSON DEF REBOUND--
00:22-WALL,JARED FOUL-
00:22SIAME,PATSON FT MISS--
00:22-WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND-
00:15-WALL,JARED 3PTR MISS-
00:15-ASPLUND,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND-
00:1460-56ASPLUND,WILLIAM LAYUP GOOD4 (ACU)
00:14-EGGLETON,MIKEY IN SUB-
00:14-CAMERO,KALAN OUT SUB-
00:14SESSIONS,ANDY IN SUB--
00:14LEWIS,OMARI OUT SUB--
00:12-TESTA,JEREMIAH FOUL-
00:12WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD61-565 (ACU)
00:12WILLKOMM,MATT FT GOOD62-566 (ACU)
00:02SESSIONS,ANDY FOUL--
00:02BROWN,AL IN SUB--
00:02SESSIONS,ANDY OUT SUB--
00:0262-57EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:02-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:0262-58EGGLETON,MIKEY FT GOOD4 (ACU)
00:02-CAMERO,KALAN IN SUB-
00:02-EGGLETON,MIKEY OUT SUB-
00:02SMARR,JASON IN SUB--
00:02SIAME,PATSON OUT SUB--
00:02-CAMERO,KALAN FOUL-
00:02BROWN,AL FT MISS--
00:02TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:02BROWN,AL FT MISS--
00:02-WALL,JARED DEF REBOUND-
00:01-WALL,JARED TURNOVER-
00:00SMARR,JASON STEAL--
--
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim
Attendance: 127
Duration: 1:49
Largest Lead: 10 (ACU)
Disqualifications: Andy Sessions
Officials: Devaughn Brazier, Michael Hendrix, Stewart Jones