Box Score Recap
62
VS.
57
Mayville State University
Menlo
Final1234F
Mayville State (6-6)181791862
Menlo College (9-5)198121857
Dec. 30, 2016 at 7:45 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 82
Mayville State
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Karleigh Weber130-10-10-0000002110
14Claire Blascziek344-84-66-80110402518
23Naomi Torgerson347-160-67-80220021621
35Andrea Skillingstad161-40-00-0538110542
42Andi Gayner346-80-01-11670113313
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-03811000000
Team Totals 21-45 5-17 15-20 13 27 40 2 9 6 17 25 62
 46.7%29.4%75%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
3Sydney Gangl281-31-30-0011111413
10Cyan Hale160-10-10-0011000140
15Taylor Skjordal192-40-01-3437010015
52Alicia Nopola60-00-00-0022010000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F264-101-10-0134020449
34Breanna TurnerC305-100-07-103140112017
35Kelsey McKeonF141-40-00-0101110112
03Alexis DelovioG240-70-24-4011127424
23Celina PaganG272-82-60-0011030226
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0415000020
Team Totals 19-56 5-18 14-18 12 13 25 4 12 9 21 16 57
 33.9%27.8%77.8%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
11Alyssa GableF110-00-00-0000010000
31Aliyah BrantleyP274-60-03-42682104411
01Ashlyn MonkG180-20-20-0000001000
10Madison RochaG213-92-70-0101010218
20Anya GamezG20-00-00-0000000200
Mayville State
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Karleigh Weber90-10-10-0000002100
14Claire Blascziek164-54-42-40000100214
23Naomi Torgerson162-70-33-4000000027
35Andrea Skillingstad91-40-00-0538110332
42Andi Gayner183-40-01-1134001107
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0145000000
Team Totals12-244-97-128152324461218
 50%44.4%58.3% 
3Sydney Gangl110-00-00-0011111110
10Cyan Hale90-10-10-0011000030
15Taylor Skjordal82-20-01-3123010015
52Alicia Nopola40-00-00-0011000000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F113-51-10-0000010227
34Breanna TurnerC100-10-03-4000001103
35Kelsey McKeonF121-40-00-0101110102
03Alexis DelovioG140-50-20-0011125110
23Celina PaganG151-21-10-0011010023
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000020
Team Totals9-254-95-616737710919
 36%44.4%83.3% 
11Alyssa GableF80-00-00-0000000000
31Aliyah BrantleyP102-30-02-2033110216
01Ashlyn MonkG60-00-00-0000001000
10Madison RochaG122-52-50-0000010116
20Anya GamezG20-00-00-0000000200
Mayville State
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Karleigh Weber40-00-00-0000000010
14Claire Blascziek180-30-24-4011030234
23Naomi Torgerson185-90-34-40220021414
35Andrea Skillingstad70-00-00-0000000210
42Andi Gayner163-40-00-0033010236
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0246000000
3Sydney Gangl171-31-30-0000000303
10Cyan Hale70-00-00-0000000110
15Taylor Skjordal110-20-00-0314000000
52Alicia Nopola20-00-00-0011010000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F151-50-00-0134010222
34Breanna TurnerC205-90-04-63140101014
35Kelsey McKeonF20-00-00-0000000010
03Alexis DelovioG100-20-04-4000002314
23Celina PaganG121-61-50-0000020203
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0404000000
11Alyssa GableF30-00-00-0000010000
31Aliyah BrantleyP172-30-01-2235100235
01Ashlyn MonkG120-20-20-0000000000
10Madison RochaG91-40-20-0101000102
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
Mayville State
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Karleigh Weber---0
14Claire Blascziek---0
23Naomi Torgerson---0
35Andrea Skillingstad---0
42Andi Gayner---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals9-211-88-85121705211139
 42.9%12.5%100% 
3Sydney Gangl---0
10Cyan Hale---0
15Taylor Skjordal---0
52Alicia Nopola---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals10-311-99-121171815211712
 32.3%11.1%75% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Mayville State
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Karleigh Weber---0
14Claire Blascziek---0
23Naomi Torgerson---0
35Andrea Skillingstad---0
42Andi Gayner---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
3Sydney Gangl---0
10Cyan Hale---0
15Taylor Skjordal---0
52Alicia Nopola---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Alyssa GableF---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim
Duration: 1:45
Largest Lead: 8 (MAY)
Disqualifications: Andrea Skillingstad
Officials: Bob Godwin, Jerry Ousley, Gidget Uda
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Mayville State12-244-97-1281523244612
Menlo College9-254-95-6167377109
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:43-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
09:27TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
09:26-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
09:08-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
09:08SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA BLOCK--
09:08SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA DEF REBOUND--
08:59TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD2-2 (MAY)
08:452-3BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
08:45-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:44GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
08:44TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
08:34SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
08:34SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
08:18GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
08:18BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
08:18SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
08:18TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
08:18GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
08:18GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
08:18BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
08:18TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
08:18GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
08:18NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
08:06null TURNOVER--
08:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:592-5BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD3 (MC)
07:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:44GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD4-51 (MC)
07:44null ASSIST--
07:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
07:28null DEF REBOUND--
07:00HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
07:00TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
06:57HALE,CYAN 3PTR MISS--
06:57-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:45-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
06:45NOPOLA,ALICIA DEF REBOUND--
06:28HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
06:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:21null STEAL--
06:15GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
06:15BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
06:15SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
06:15TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
06:15GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
06:15HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
06:15SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
06:15TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
06:15SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
06:15GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
05:534-7BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD3 (MC)
05:53-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
05:39SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP GOOD6-71 (MC)
05:22-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
05:22SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA DEF REBOUND--
05:16-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:16-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:16WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
05:16HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
05:07WEBER,KARLEIGH 3PTR MISS--
05:07SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
05:02TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
05:02-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:45WEBER,KARLEIGH FOUL--
04:45-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:45BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
04:45GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
04:456-8TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD2 (MC)
04:456-9TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (MC)
04:33SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
04:33SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
04:33GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
04:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
04:33SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
04:33TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
04:33GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
04:33GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
04:33WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
04:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
04:33TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
04:33NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
04:106-12PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD6 (MC)
03:47BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
03:44-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
03:42-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
03:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:39-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
03:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:39-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
03:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:39-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
03:39-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:39-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:39-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
03:39-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:39HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
03:39WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
03:32BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD9-123 (MC)
03:04-TEAM TURNOVER-
03:00BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD12-12Tied
02:5712-14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD2 (MC)
02:57-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
02:34TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
02:34-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
02:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
02:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:23-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:23GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
02:23BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
02:23SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
02:23TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
02:23GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
02:23HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
02:23WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
02:23SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
02:23TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
02:23GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
02:22TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD14-14Tied
02:0714-17ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD3 (MC)
02:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
01:04-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
01:04-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:39GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP MISS--
00:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
00:39TEAM OFF REBOUND--
00:39BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
00:39HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
00:36BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD17-17Tied
00:36WEBER,KARLEIGH ASSIST--
00:2317-19BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
00:03-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
00:03BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD18-191 (MC)
00:03BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT MISS--
00:03GAYNER,ANDI OFF REBOUND--
--
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
09:4118-22ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD4 (MC)
09:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:23-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
09:23GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
09:23WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
09:12-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
09:12-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
09:12-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
09:06TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP MISS--
09:06SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
09:02SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP MISS--
09:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS BLOCK-
09:02SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
08:56TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
08:56-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
08:43null FOUL--
08:4318-23BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD5 (MC)
08:43HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
08:43TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
08:4318-24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (MC)
08:27HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
08:26-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
08:19-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
08:19HALE,CYAN DEF REBOUND--
08:11HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
08:10-ROCHA,MADISON STEAL-
07:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
07:53GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
07:34WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
07:34HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
07:20BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
07:20SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
07:17SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP MISS--
07:17SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
07:16SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP MISS--
07:16SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
07:16GAYNER,ANDI FOUL--
06:55-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
06:55TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:55TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
06:55GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
06:55-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
06:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:38BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD21-243 (MC)
06:38WEBER,KARLEIGH ASSIST--
06:09SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
06:09SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
06:05-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
06:05TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:03-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:03-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:03-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
06:03-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
06:03-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
06:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:03-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:03HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
06:03BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
05:51-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:51TORGERSON,NAOMI FT MISS--
05:51TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:51TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD22-242 (MC)
05:35-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
05:34SKJORDAL,TAYLOR STEAL--
05:29TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
05:29-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
05:07-TEAM TURNOVER-
05:07BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
05:07WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
04:49TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP MISS--
04:49-MCKEON,KELSEY BLOCK-
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
04:39-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
04:39GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
04:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP GOOD24-24Tied
04:20-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
04:20-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:20-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
04:20-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR FT GOOD25-241 (MAY)
04:20SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
04:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
04:02-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
04:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA STEAL--
03:48GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD27-243 (MAY)
03:48-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
03:48-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
03:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:48-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
03:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:48-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
03:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
03:48-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:48-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:48-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:48-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:48GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
03:48HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
03:48GAYNER,ANDI FT GOOD28-244 (MAY)
03:3328-26MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD2 (MAY)
03:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
03:12SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
02:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
02:52SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA DEF REBOUND--
02:39GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD30-264 (MAY)
02:09SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
02:09-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
02:09-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:09SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
02:09SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
02:0930-27TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (MAY)
01:54SKJORDAL,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
01:32-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
01:32null BLOCK--
01:32SKJORDAL,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
01:32-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
01:32SKJORDAL,TAYLOR FT MISS--
01:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:32SKJORDAL,TAYLOR FT MISS--
01:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
01:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
01:24-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
01:18-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
01:18SKJORDAL,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
00:59-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
00:59TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD31-274 (MAY)
00:59TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD32-275 (MAY)
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:44GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
00:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
00:33-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:24-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
00:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
00:24BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT MISS--
00:24TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:24BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD33-276 (MAY)
00:24HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
00:24GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
00:13-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:12BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
00:06SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP GOOD35-278 (MAY)
00:06GAYNER,ANDI ASSIST--
00:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
00:00TEAM DEF REBOUND--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Mayville State9-211-88-8512170521113
Menlo College10-311-99-1211718152117
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:44WEBER,KARLEIGH TURNOVER--
09:43-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
09:19-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
09:19-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
09:02-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:02TORGERSON,NAOMI DEF REBOUND--
08:47TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
08:47-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
08:37-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
08:37-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:3535-29TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD6 (MAY)
08:35-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:35GAYNER,ANDI FOUL--
08:35NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
08:35SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
08:3535-30TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD5 (MAY)
08:35GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
08:35WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
08:10BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR MISS--
08:10-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
08:03-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:01NOPOLA,ALICIA STEAL--
07:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
07:57-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:57-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
07:45TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
07:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:20null FOUL--
07:2035-31TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD4 (MAY)
07:20GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:20BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
07:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
07:20TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
07:20GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
07:20GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
07:20HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
07:20BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
07:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
07:20GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
07:2035-32TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (MAY)
07:05null 3PTR MISS--
07:05-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
06:51-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
06:51BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
06:44BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
06:43-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
06:35-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:34BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
06:30-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:12BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR MISS--
06:12-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:52-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:52-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
05:5035-34TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (MAY)
05:45TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:45TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
05:45BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
05:28GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP MISS--
05:28SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
05:25SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP MISS--
05:25TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:18GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD37-343 (MAY)
05:01WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
05:01HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
04:56GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
04:56BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
04:56SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
04:56TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
04:56GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
04:56WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
04:56BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
04:56TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
04:56SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
04:56GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
04:56-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
04:22TORGERSON,NAOMI JUMPER MISS--
04:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
04:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
03:5737-36TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (MAY)
03:37TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
03:37-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
03:20-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
03:19BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
03:15GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
03:15GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
02:52-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
02:52TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD38-362 (MAY)
02:52-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
02:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:52-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:52-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:52-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:52-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:52-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:52TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD39-363 (MAY)
02:33HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
02:33WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
02:29-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
02:29TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:22-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
02:22GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
02:22BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
02:06GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD41-365 (MAY)
01:47HALE,CYAN FOUL--
01:4741-37BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD4 (MAY)
01:47-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
01:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS-
01:47TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:36TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
01:36SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
01:36SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
01:18-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
01:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
01:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
01:13GAYNER,ANDI STEAL--
01:00null 3PTR GOOD44-377 (MAY)
01:00TORGERSON,NAOMI ASSIST--
00:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
00:43-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:43GAYNER,ANDI FOUL--
00:43BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
00:43TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
00:4344-39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD5 (MAY)
00:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
00:33SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
00:29HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
00:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
00:06BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
00:05-GABLE,ALYSSA STEAL-
--
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
10:00BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
10:00SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
10:00TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
10:00GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
10:00GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
10:00HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
10:00BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
10:00SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
10:00TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
09:48-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
09:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
09:2844-41ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD3 (MAY)
09:12TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
09:12SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
09:10SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP MISS--
09:10TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:10-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
09:10-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
09:10SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
09:10SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
09:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
09:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
09:01NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
09:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
08:45-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
08:45-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:38-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:38NOPOLA,ALICIA DEF REBOUND--
08:27BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
08:0444-43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (MAY)
07:48-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD45-432 (MAY)
07:48GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
07:48SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
07:48TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
07:48GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
07:48GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
07:48SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
07:48TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
07:48GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD46-433 (MAY)
07:14-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
07:14-ROCHA,MADISON OFF REBOUND-
07:11null FOUL--
07:06-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
07:06-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:0246-45BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD1 (MAY)
06:47null 3PTR MISS--
06:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:27-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
06:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:27SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
06:27SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
06:12TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD48-453 (MAY)
05:55-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
05:55BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
05:51TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD50-455 (MAY)
05:35-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
05:35GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
05:29TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD52-457 (MAY)
05:22-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
05:22-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:22-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
05:22-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:22-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:22-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
05:22-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:22-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:22-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:0352-47TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (MAY)
05:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:03SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
05:03SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
05:03SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
05:0352-48TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD4 (MAY)
04:49GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD54-486 (MAY)
04:49TORGERSON,NAOMI ASSIST--
04:36-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
04:36TORGERSON,NAOMI DEF REBOUND--
04:23-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
04:23-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
04:23-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:07GAYNER,ANDI TURNOVER--
03:53BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FOUL--
03:5354-49DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD5 (MAY)
03:5354-50DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (MAY)
03:39TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
03:38-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:32-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
03:32GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
03:14TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD56-506 (MAY)
03:14TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:48null FOUL--
02:48-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
02:48-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:48-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
02:48GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
02:35GAYNER,ANDI TURNOVER--
02:2356-53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD3 (MAY)
02:15-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
02:05TORGERSON,NAOMI FOUL--
02:05TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
01:52BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FOUL--
01:5256-54DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD2 (MAY)
01:5256-55DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD1 (MAY)
01:36GAYNER,ANDI TURNOVER--
01:20TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:1456-57TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (MC)
00:56TORGERSON,NAOMI JUMPER GOOD58-571 (MAY)
00:45-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
00:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:42-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
00:42SKJORDAL,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
00:31-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:17-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:17TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD59-572 (MAY)
00:17TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD60-573 (MAY)
00:17-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:17-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:17-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:10-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:10-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:03-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:02-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:02BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD61-574 (MAY)
00:02BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD62-575 (MAY)
00:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
Mayville StateTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
46.7% (21 - 45) Field Goals % 33.9% (19 - 56)
29.4% (5 - 17) 3 Point Field Goals % 27.8% (5 - 18)
75% (15 - 20) Free Throws 77.8% (14 - 18)
18Pts off Turnovers 19
52nd Chance Pts 11
8Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
40Total Rebounds 25
13Offensive Rebounds 12
27Defensive Rebounds 13
 Fouls 
17Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
6Assists 9
2Blocks 4
9Steals 12
25Turnovers 16
1Leads 5
Individual Stats
Mayville State
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Karleigh Weber130-10-10-0000002110
14Claire Blascziek344-84-66-80110402518
23Naomi Torgerson347-160-67-80220021621
35Andrea Skillingstad161-40-00-0538110542
42Andi Gayner346-80-01-11670113313
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-03811000000
Team Totals 21-45 5-17 15-20 13 27 40 2 9 6 17 25 62
 46.7%29.4%75%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
3Sydney Gangl281-31-30-0011111413
10Cyan Hale160-10-10-0011000140
15Taylor Skjordal192-40-01-3437010015
52Alicia Nopola60-00-00-0022010000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F264-101-10-0134020449
34Breanna TurnerC305-100-07-103140112017
35Kelsey McKeonF141-40-00-0101110112
03Alexis DelovioG240-70-24-4011127424
23Celina PaganG272-82-60-0011030226
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0415000020
Team Totals 19-56 5-18 14-18 12 13 25 4 12 9 21 16 57
 33.9%27.8%77.8%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
11Alyssa GableF110-00-00-0000010000
31Aliyah BrantleyP274-60-03-42682104411
01Ashlyn MonkG180-20-20-0000001000
10Madison RochaG213-92-70-0101010218
20Anya GamezG20-00-00-0000000200
Mayville StateTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
46.7% (21 - 45) Field Goals % 33.9% (19 - 56)
29.4% (5 - 17) 3 Point Field Goals % 27.8% (5 - 18)
75% (15 - 20) Free Throws 77.8% (14 - 18)
18Pts off Turnovers 19
52nd Chance Pts 11
8Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
40Total Rebounds 25
13Offensive Rebounds 12
27Defensive Rebounds 13
 Fouls 
17Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
6Assists 9
2Blocks 4
9Steals 12
25Turnovers 16
1Leads 5
Play by Play
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:43-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
09:27TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
09:26-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
09:08-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
09:08SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA BLOCK--
09:08SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA DEF REBOUND--
08:59TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD2-2 (MAY)
08:452-3BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
08:45-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:44GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
08:44TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
08:34SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
08:34SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
08:18GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
08:18BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
08:18SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
08:18TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
08:18GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
08:18GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
08:18BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
08:18TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
08:18GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
08:18NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
08:06null TURNOVER--
08:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:592-5BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD3 (MC)
07:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:44GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD4-51 (MC)
07:44null ASSIST--
07:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
07:28null DEF REBOUND--
07:00HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
07:00TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
06:57HALE,CYAN 3PTR MISS--
06:57-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:45-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
06:45NOPOLA,ALICIA DEF REBOUND--
06:28HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
06:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:21null STEAL--
06:15GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
06:15BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
06:15SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
06:15TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
06:15GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
06:15HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
06:15SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
06:15TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
06:15SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
06:15GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
05:534-7BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD3 (MC)
05:53-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
05:39SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP GOOD6-71 (MC)
05:22-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
05:22SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA DEF REBOUND--
05:16-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:16-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:16WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
05:16HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
05:07WEBER,KARLEIGH 3PTR MISS--
05:07SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
05:02TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
05:02-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:45WEBER,KARLEIGH FOUL--
04:45-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:45BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
04:45GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
04:456-8TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD2 (MC)
04:456-9TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (MC)
04:33SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
04:33SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
04:33GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
04:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
04:33SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
04:33TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
04:33GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
04:33GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
04:33WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
04:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
04:33TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
04:33NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
04:106-12PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD6 (MC)
03:47BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
03:44-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
03:42-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
03:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:39-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
03:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:39-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
03:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:39-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
03:39-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:39-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:39-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
03:39-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:39HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
03:39WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
03:32BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD9-123 (MC)
03:04-TEAM TURNOVER-
03:00BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD12-120 (MC)
02:5712-14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD2 (MC)
02:57-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
02:34TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
02:34-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
02:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
02:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:23-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:23GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
02:23BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
02:23SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
02:23TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
02:23GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
02:23HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
02:23WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
02:23SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
02:23TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
02:23GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
02:22TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD14-140 (MC)
02:0714-17ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD3 (MC)
02:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
01:04-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
01:04-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:39GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP MISS--
00:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
00:39TEAM OFF REBOUND--
00:39BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
00:39HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
00:36BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD17-170 (MC)
00:36WEBER,KARLEIGH ASSIST--
00:2317-19BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
00:03-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
00:03BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD18-191 (MC)
00:03BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT MISS--
00:03GAYNER,ANDI OFF REBOUND--
--
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
09:4118-22ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD4 (MC)
09:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:23-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
09:23GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
09:23WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
09:12-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
09:12-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
09:12-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
09:06TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP MISS--
09:06SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
09:02SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP MISS--
09:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS BLOCK-
09:02SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
08:56TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
08:56-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
08:43null FOUL--
08:4318-23BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD5 (MC)
08:43HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
08:43TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
08:4318-24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (MC)
08:27HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
08:26-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
08:19-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
08:19HALE,CYAN DEF REBOUND--
08:11HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
08:10-ROCHA,MADISON STEAL-
07:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
07:53GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
07:34WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
07:34HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
07:20BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
07:20SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
07:17SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP MISS--
07:17SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
07:16SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA LAYUP MISS--
07:16SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OFF REBOUND--
07:16GAYNER,ANDI FOUL--
06:55-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
06:55TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:55TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
06:55GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
06:55-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
06:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:38BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR GOOD21-243 (MC)
06:38WEBER,KARLEIGH ASSIST--
06:09SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
06:09SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
06:05-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
06:05TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:03-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:03-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:03-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
06:03-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
06:03-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
06:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:03-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:03HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
06:03BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
05:51-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:51TORGERSON,NAOMI FT MISS--
05:51TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:51TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD22-242 (MC)
05:35-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
05:34SKJORDAL,TAYLOR STEAL--
05:29TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
05:29-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
05:07-TEAM TURNOVER-
05:07BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
05:07WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
04:49TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP MISS--
04:49-MCKEON,KELSEY BLOCK-
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
04:39-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
04:39GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
04:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP GOOD24-240 (MC)
04:20-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
04:20-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:20-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
04:20-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR FT GOOD25-241 (MAY)
04:20SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
04:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
04:02-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
04:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA STEAL--
03:48GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD27-243 (MAY)
03:48-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
03:48-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
03:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:48-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
03:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:48-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
03:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
03:48-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:48-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:48-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:48-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:48GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
03:48HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
03:48GAYNER,ANDI FT GOOD28-244 (MAY)
03:3328-26MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD2 (MAY)
03:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
03:12SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
02:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
02:52SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA DEF REBOUND--
02:39GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD30-264 (MAY)
02:09SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
02:09-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
02:09-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:09SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
02:09SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
02:0930-27TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (MAY)
01:54SKJORDAL,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
01:32-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
01:32null BLOCK--
01:32SKJORDAL,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
01:32-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
01:32SKJORDAL,TAYLOR FT MISS--
01:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:32SKJORDAL,TAYLOR FT MISS--
01:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
01:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
01:24-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
01:18-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
01:18SKJORDAL,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
00:59-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
00:59TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD31-274 (MAY)
00:59TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD32-275 (MAY)
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:44GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
00:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
00:33-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:24-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
00:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
00:24BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT MISS--
00:24TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:24BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD33-276 (MAY)
00:24HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
00:24GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
00:13-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:12BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
00:06SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP GOOD35-278 (MAY)
00:06GAYNER,ANDI ASSIST--
00:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
00:00TEAM DEF REBOUND--
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:44WEBER,KARLEIGH TURNOVER--
09:43-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
09:19-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
09:19-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
09:02-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:02TORGERSON,NAOMI DEF REBOUND--
08:47TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
08:47-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
08:37-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
08:37-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:3535-29TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD6 (MAY)
08:35-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:35GAYNER,ANDI FOUL--
08:35NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
08:35SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
08:3535-30TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD5 (MAY)
08:35GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
08:35WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
08:10BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR MISS--
08:10-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
08:03-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:01NOPOLA,ALICIA STEAL--
07:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
07:57-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:57-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
07:45TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
07:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:20null FOUL--
07:2035-31TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD4 (MAY)
07:20GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:20BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
07:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
07:20TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
07:20GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
07:20GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
07:20HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
07:20BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
07:20SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
07:20GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
07:2035-32TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (MAY)
07:05null 3PTR MISS--
07:05-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
06:51-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
06:51BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
06:44BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
06:43-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
06:35-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:34BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
06:30-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:12BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE 3PTR MISS--
06:12-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:52-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:52-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
05:5035-34TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (MAY)
05:45TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:45TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
05:45BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
05:28GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP MISS--
05:28SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
05:25SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP MISS--
05:25TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:18GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD37-343 (MAY)
05:01WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
05:01HALE,CYAN OUT SUB--
04:56GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
04:56BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
04:56SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
04:56TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
04:56GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
04:56WEBER,KARLEIGH IN SUB--
04:56BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
04:56TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
04:56SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
04:56GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
04:56-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
04:22TORGERSON,NAOMI JUMPER MISS--
04:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
04:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
03:5737-36TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (MAY)
03:37TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
03:37-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
03:20-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
03:19BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
03:15GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
03:15GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
02:52-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
02:52TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD38-362 (MAY)
02:52-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
02:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:52-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:52-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:52-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:52-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:52-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:52TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD39-363 (MAY)
02:33HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
02:33WEBER,KARLEIGH OUT SUB--
02:29-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
02:29TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:22-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
02:22GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
02:22BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
02:06GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD41-365 (MAY)
01:47HALE,CYAN FOUL--
01:4741-37BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD4 (MAY)
01:47-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
01:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS-
01:47TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:36TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
01:36SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
01:36SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
01:18-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
01:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
01:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
01:13GAYNER,ANDI STEAL--
01:00null 3PTR GOOD44-377 (MAY)
01:00TORGERSON,NAOMI ASSIST--
00:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
00:43-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:43GAYNER,ANDI FOUL--
00:43BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
00:43TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
00:4344-39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD5 (MAY)
00:33BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
00:33SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
00:29HALE,CYAN TURNOVER--
00:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
00:06BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
00:05-GABLE,ALYSSA STEAL-
--
TimeMayville StateScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
10:00BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
10:00SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
10:00TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
10:00GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
10:00GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
10:00HALE,CYAN IN SUB--
10:00BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
10:00SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
10:00TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
09:48-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
09:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
09:2844-41ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD3 (MAY)
09:12TORGERSON,NAOMI 3PTR MISS--
09:12SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OFF REBOUND--
09:10SKJORDAL,TAYLOR LAYUP MISS--
09:10TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:10-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
09:10-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
09:10SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
09:10SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
09:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
09:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA TURNOVER--
09:01NOPOLA,ALICIA IN SUB--
09:01SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
08:45-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
08:45-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:38-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:38NOPOLA,ALICIA DEF REBOUND--
08:27BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
08:0444-43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (MAY)
07:48-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD45-432 (MAY)
07:48GANGL,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
07:48SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
07:48TORGERSON,NAOMI OUT SUB--
07:48GAYNER,ANDI OUT SUB--
07:48GANGL,SYDNEY IN SUB--
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE IN SUB--
07:48SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
07:48TORGERSON,NAOMI IN SUB--
07:48GAYNER,ANDI IN SUB--
07:48BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD46-433 (MAY)
07:14-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
07:14-ROCHA,MADISON OFF REBOUND-
07:11null FOUL--
07:06-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
07:06-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:0246-45BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD1 (MAY)
06:47null 3PTR MISS--
06:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:27-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
06:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:27SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA IN SUB--
06:27SKJORDAL,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
06:12TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD48-453 (MAY)
05:55-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
05:55BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE STEAL--
05:51TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD50-455 (MAY)
05:35-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
05:35GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
05:29TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD52-457 (MAY)
05:22-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
05:22-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:22-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
05:22-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:22-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:22-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
05:22-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:22-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:22-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:0352-47TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (MAY)
05:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:03SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA FOUL--
05:03SKJORDAL,TAYLOR IN SUB--
05:03SKILLINGSTAD,ANDREA OUT SUB--
05:0352-48TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD4 (MAY)
04:49GAYNER,ANDI LAYUP GOOD54-486 (MAY)
04:49TORGERSON,NAOMI ASSIST--
04:36-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
04:36TORGERSON,NAOMI DEF REBOUND--
04:23-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
04:23-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
04:23-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:07GAYNER,ANDI TURNOVER--
03:53BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FOUL--
03:5354-49DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD5 (MAY)
03:5354-50DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (MAY)
03:39TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
03:38-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:32-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
03:32GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
03:14TORGERSON,NAOMI LAYUP GOOD56-506 (MAY)
03:14TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:48null FOUL--
02:48-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
02:48-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:48-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
02:48GAYNER,ANDI DEF REBOUND--
02:35GAYNER,ANDI TURNOVER--
02:2356-53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD3 (MAY)
02:15-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
02:05TORGERSON,NAOMI FOUL--
02:05TORGERSON,NAOMI TURNOVER--
01:52BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FOUL--
01:5256-54DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD2 (MAY)
01:5256-55DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD1 (MAY)
01:36GAYNER,ANDI TURNOVER--
01:20TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:1456-57TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (MC)
00:56TORGERSON,NAOMI JUMPER GOOD58-571 (MAY)
00:45-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
00:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:42-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
00:42SKJORDAL,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
00:31-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:17-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:17TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD59-572 (MAY)
00:17TORGERSON,NAOMI FT GOOD60-573 (MAY)
00:17-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:17-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:17-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:10-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:10-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:03-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:02-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:02BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD61-574 (MAY)
00:02BLASCZIEK,CLAIRE FT GOOD62-575 (MAY)
00:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim
Duration: 1:45
Largest Lead: 8 (MAY)
Disqualifications: Andrea Skillingstad
Officials: Bob Godwin, Jerry Ousley, Gidget Uda