Box Score Recap
83
VS.
50
(6)Vanguard University
Menlo
Final1234F
Vanguard University (13-1,2-0)2124162283
Menlo College (9-7,0-3)615161350
Jan. 7, 2017 at 3:26 pm
Los Altos Hills, CA
Attendance: 42
Vanguard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Maya Kennedy132-32-20-0000000036
11Jaime Goff110-00-00-0112002200
12Victoria Chea251-50-10-0112005062
22Claire Lamunu2815-240-02-565110153432
31Hanna Tabron263-62-50-0066101208
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 35-63 9-16 4-7 13 30 43 4 5 22 13 20 83
 55.6%56.3%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
03Kandyce Smith151-10-02-2011035104
05Alyssa Durr162-51-30-0011000105
15Kaitlyn Hawthorne50-00-00-0000010000
24C. Gerostergiou224-44-40-00440012412
25Gionni Blankenship81-20-10-0011000102
30Tania Uluhea162-20-00-0022303014
32Raechelle Davis154-110-00-0358000128
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F304-132-40-02022230410
34Breanna TurnerC252-70-02-2134024136
35Kelsey McKeonF251-60-10-0224012012
03Alexis DelovioG170-20-10-0000023520
23Celina PaganG286-92-50-00220110114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-59 6-21 2-2 8 16 24 2 10 15 15 20 50
 35.6%28.6%100%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
11Alyssa GableF100-10-00-0011000000
31Aliyah BrantleyP183-60-00-0044010426
01Ashlyn MonkG172-81-50-0011010235
05Carly PolissoG21-11-10-0000000003
10Madison RochaG171-40-30-0000000032
13Brooks CarilloG20-00-00-0000000200
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000002100
20Anya GamezG51-20-10-0000000002
Vanguard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Maya Kennedy81-21-10-0000000023
11Jaime Goff40-00-00-0011001200
12Victoria Chea130-20-00-0011004040
22Claire Lamunu1710-160-01-36390042321
31Hanna Tabron153-32-20-0055100208
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals19-324-63-581725431281121
 59.4%66.7%60% 
03Kandyce Smith70-00-02-2000030002
05Alyssa Durr70-10-10-0000000000
15Kaitlyn Hawthorne00-00-00-0000000000
24C. Gerostergiou91-11-10-0022000013
25Gionni Blankenship50-10-10-0011000100
30Tania Uluhea71-10-00-0011303012
32Raechelle Davis83-50-00-0112000106
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F183-82-40-0202102048
34Breanna TurnerC150-40-02-2022014112
35Kelsey McKeonF161-30-00-0000011012
03Alexis DelovioG110-20-10-0000021310
23Celina PaganG162-30-10-0022010014
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals8-293-112-246101688116
 27.6%27.3%100% 
11Alyssa GableF40-00-00-0000000000
31Aliyah BrantleyP50-10-00-0000000310
01Ashlyn MonkG92-61-30-0011010115
05Carly PolissoG00-00-00-0000000000
10Madison RochaG60-20-20-0000000010
13Brooks CarilloG00-00-00-0000000000
15Jessica RogersG00-00-00-0000000000
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
Vanguard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Maya Kennedy51-11-10-0000000013
11Jaime Goff70-00-00-0101001000
12Victoria Chea121-30-10-0101001022
22Claire Lamunu115-80-01-20220111111
31Hanna Tabron110-30-30-0011001000
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Kandyce Smith81-10-00-0011005102
05Alyssa Durr92-41-20-0011000105
15Kaitlyn Hawthorne50-00-00-0000010000
24C. Gerostergiou133-33-30-0022001239
25Gionni Blankenship31-10-00-0000000002
30Tania Uluhea91-10-00-0011000002
32Raechelle Davis71-60-00-0246000022
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F121-50-00-0000121002
34Breanna TurnerC102-30-00-0112010024
35Kelsey McKeonF90-30-10-0224001000
03Alexis DelovioG60-00-00-0000002210
23Celina PaganG124-62-40-00000010010
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
11Alyssa GableF60-10-00-0011000000
31Aliyah BrantleyP133-50-00-0044010116
01Ashlyn MonkG80-20-20-0000000120
05Carly PolissoG21-11-10-0000000003
10Madison RochaG111-20-10-0000000022
13Brooks CarilloG20-00-00-0000000200
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000002100
20Anya GamezG51-20-10-0000000002
Vanguard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Maya Kennedy---0
11Jaime Goff---0
12Victoria Chea---0
22Claire Lamunu---0
31Hanna Tabron---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals16-315-101-25131802105916
 51.6%50%50% 
03Kandyce Smith---0
05Alyssa Durr---0
15Kaitlyn Hawthorne---0
24C. Gerostergiou---0
25Gionni Blankenship---0
30Tania Uluhea---0
32Raechelle Davis---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals13-303-100-0410141477916
 43.3%30%0% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Vanguard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Maya Kennedy---0
11Jaime Goff---0
12Victoria Chea---0
22Claire Lamunu---0
31Hanna Tabron---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Kandyce Smith---0
05Alyssa Durr---0
15Kaitlyn Hawthorne---0
24C. Gerostergiou---0
25Gionni Blankenship---0
30Tania Uluhea---0
32Raechelle Davis---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
11Alyssa GableF---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Other Information
Location: Los Altos Hills, CA
Stadium: Foothill College
Duration: 1:26
Largest Lead: 36 (VUSC)
Disqualifications: Alexis Delovio
Officials: Andrew Cornwell, Gidget Uda, David Petropulos
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Vanguard University19-324-63-5817254312811
Menlo College8-293-112-24610168811
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:42-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:42GOFF,JAIME DEF REBOUND--
09:17CHEA,VICTORIA JUMPER MISS--
09:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
09:12LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD2-2 (VUSC)
08:582-2PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOODTied
08:58-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
08:41LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD4-22 (VUSC)
08:41CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
08:33-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
08:15LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD6-24 (VUSC)
08:15GOFF,JAIME ASSIST--
08:00GOFF,JAIME FOUL--
08:006-3TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (VUSC)
08:006-4TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD2 (VUSC)
07:51CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
07:50-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:39-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
07:39TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
07:26-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
07:20KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER--
07:19-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
07:09-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
07:09-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:04-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
07:04TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:51CHEA,VICTORIA JUMPER MISS--
06:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:42KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS--
06:42-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:34-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
06:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
06:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
06:20LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
06:20-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:19GOFF,JAIME FOUL--
06:19DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
06:19GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB--
06:09-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
06:09LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
05:59KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER--
05:58-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
05:556-6PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOODTied
05:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
05:37-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS--
05:37TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:37GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
05:37KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD7-61 (VUSC)
05:28-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
05:28GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
05:17DAVIS,RAECHELLE LAYUP GOOD9-63 (VUSC)
05:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
04:55-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:55TABRON,HANNA BLOCK--
04:55GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
04:50CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
04:49-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:30-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:30LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
04:07DAVIS,RAECHELLE LAYUP GOOD11-65 (VUSC)
04:07LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
03:53TABRON,HANNA FOUL--
03:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:53-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:53-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
03:53-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:53-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
03:53-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
03:53-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:53-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:53-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
03:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
03:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
03:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL--
03:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
03:23TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:06-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
03:06-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:06-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:06-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
03:06-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:06-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
03:06-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:06-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:06-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:06-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:06-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:04GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD14-68 (VUSC)
03:04CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
02:50ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
02:50DAVIS,RAECHELLE OUT SUB--
02:30-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
02:30CHEA,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
02:24TABRON,HANNA LAYUP GOOD16-610 (VUSC)
02:24CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
02:10-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
02:10LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
01:56LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
01:56-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
01:43-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
01:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
01:43-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:43-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
01:43-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:43-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
01:43-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:43-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
01:43-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:43-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:43-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
01:32ULUHEA,TANIA TURNOVER--
01:18-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
01:09LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD18-612 (VUSC)
01:09ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST--
00:50-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
00:50TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
00:38CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
00:36-MONK,ASHLYN STEAL-
00:17-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
00:17ULUHEA,TANIA BLOCK--
00:17TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
00:01TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD21-615 (VUSC)
00:01LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
00:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
00:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
00:00-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
00:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:00SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
00:00CHEA,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
--
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:59-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
09:59-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
09:59-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
09:59-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
09:59-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
09:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
09:59-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
09:59-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
09:59-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
09:59-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
09:59SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
09:59DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
09:59HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
09:59BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
09:59ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
09:59SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
09:59LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
09:59GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
09:59ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
09:59TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
09:55ULUHEA,TANIA JUMPER GOOD23-617 (VUSC)
09:46-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
09:44SMITH,KANDYCE STEAL--
09:41LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD25-619 (VUSC)
09:41ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST--
09:34-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
09:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:29-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
08:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD27-621 (VUSC)
08:10TABRON,HANNA FOUL--
08:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
08:10-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:10-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
08:10-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:10-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
08:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:10-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:10-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
08:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:10-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:10SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
08:10DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
08:10HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
08:10BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
08:10ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
08:10SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
08:10DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
08:10GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
08:10ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
08:10DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
08:08-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
08:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
07:48-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
07:46SMITH,KANDYCE STEAL--
07:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
07:40SMITH,KANDYCE FT GOOD28-622 (VUSC)
07:40SMITH,KANDYCE FT GOOD29-623 (VUSC)
07:20-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
07:20ULUHEA,TANIA BLOCK--
07:20-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:20-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
07:06GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
07:04-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
06:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
06:57TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:56SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
06:56DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
06:56HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
06:56BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
06:56ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
06:56SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
06:56DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
06:56KENNEDY,MAYA IN SUB--
06:56LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
06:56DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
06:43DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
06:43LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
06:40LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD31-625 (VUSC)
06:34-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:32SMITH,KANDYCE STEAL--
06:23KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD34-628 (VUSC)
06:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
06:03DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
05:49DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
05:49DAVIS,RAECHELLE OFF REBOUND--
05:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:40-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD36-630 (VUSC)
05:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
05:36-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS--
05:36-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
05:1636-9BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD27 (VUSC)
05:16-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
04:56DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER GOOD38-929 (VUSC)
04:46-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
04:46TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:44-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:44BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB--
04:44SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
04:34DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
04:34-BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK-
04:34-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:24BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI FOUL--
04:15DAVIS,RAECHELLE FOUL--
04:04-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
04:04BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI DEF REBOUND--
03:51LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS--
03:51LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
03:48LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD40-931 (VUSC)
03:3940-12MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD28 (VUSC)
03:39-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
03:25-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
03:25CHEA,VICTORIA IN SUB--
03:25KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB--
03:25TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
03:25DAVIS,RAECHELLE OUT SUB--
03:18CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
03:17-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
03:0840-14MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD26 (VUSC)
03:08-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
02:50LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
02:4040-16BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
02:40-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
02:36TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:23BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI 3PTR MISS--
02:23-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
02:0440-19BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD21 (VUSC)
02:04-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
01:46LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD42-1923 (VUSC)
01:46CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
01:27-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
01:27SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
01:27DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
01:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
01:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL--
01:17ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
01:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
01:04-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
01:04ULUHEA,TANIA BLOCK--
01:04ULUHEA,TANIA DEF REBOUND--
00:38TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD45-1926 (VUSC)
00:38ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST--
00:2345-21MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
00:23-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Vanguard University16-315-101-251318021059
Menlo College13-303-100-04101414779
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:51KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD48-2127 (VUSC)
09:51LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
09:35-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
09:35TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:21LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD50-2129 (VUSC)
09:21GOFF,JAIME ASSIST--
08:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:59-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:59-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
08:40TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS--
08:40-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:23-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
08:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
07:59LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
07:59-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
07:40-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
07:24LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD52-2131 (VUSC)
07:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
07:15-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:15-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
07:06CHEA,VICTORIA LAYUP MISS--
07:06-BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK-
07:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:54LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
06:54-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:39-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
06:39TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:29LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
06:29LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL--
06:11-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
06:11-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
06:0752-24PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD28 (VUSC)
06:07-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
05:44TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS--
05:44CHEA,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
05:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:39-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:39DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
05:39LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
05:37KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER--
05:2652-26BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD26 (VUSC)
05:26-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
05:13CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
05:12-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
05:06-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:06DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
04:41DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
04:41DAVIS,RAECHELLE OFF REBOUND--
04:40DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER--
04:40-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:40-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:40-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:40GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
04:40KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB--
04:22-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
04:05CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
04:03-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
04:00-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
03:45DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER--
03:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
03:4052-28BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD24 (VUSC)
03:19DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
03:19GOFF,JAIME OFF REBOUND--
03:13DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
03:13DAVIS,RAECHELLE OFF REBOUND--
03:11DAVIS,RAECHELLE LAYUP GOOD54-2826 (VUSC)
02:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
02:51-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:47-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:47SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
02:47DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:47HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
02:47BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
02:47ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
02:47SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
02:47LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
02:47GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
02:47ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
02:47TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
02:4554-30TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD24 (VUSC)
02:45-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
02:35-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
02:27LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS--
02:27TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:27-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:27-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:27-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:27-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:27-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
02:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:27-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:27-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
02:27-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:27-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:27LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD55-3025 (VUSC)
01:57-TEAM TURNOVER-
01:46GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD58-3028 (VUSC)
01:46SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
01:3158-33PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD25 (VUSC)
01:31-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
01:14GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
01:13-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
01:13GEROSTERGIOU,C FOUL--
01:0458-35TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD23 (VUSC)
01:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:54-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
00:54-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:54-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:44GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD61-3526 (VUSC)
00:44SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
00:2661-37PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
00:02TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS--
00:02-GABLE,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
10:00DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
10:00BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
10:00ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
10:00SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
10:00LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
10:00GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
10:00ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
10:00TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
10:00LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD63-3726 (VUSC)
09:43-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
09:30-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
09:14ULUHEA,TANIA LAYUP GOOD65-3728 (VUSC)
09:14TABRON,HANNA ASSIST--
09:03-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
09:03-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:57DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
08:57TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB--
08:45-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
08:45GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
08:35LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD67-3730 (VUSC)
08:35SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
08:22-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:22GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
08:01GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
08:01GEROSTERGIOU,C FOUL--
07:5067-39ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD28 (VUSC)
07:32LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
07:32-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
07:2267-41PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD26 (VUSC)
07:03GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD70-4129 (VUSC)
07:03SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
06:38-GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS-
06:38LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
06:24LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD72-4131 (VUSC)
06:24SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
06:14-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
06:13LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL--
06:12DURR,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD74-4133 (VUSC)
06:12GEROSTERGIOU,C ASSIST--
06:03SMITH,KANDYCE FOUL--
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:03-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
06:03-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
06:03-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
06:03-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
06:03-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
06:03-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
06:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:03-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:03SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
06:03DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
06:03HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
06:03BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
06:03ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
06:03DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
06:03CHEA,VICTORIA IN SUB--
06:03GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
06:03BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB--
06:03DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
06:0374-43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD31 (VUSC)
06:03-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
05:45CHEA,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
05:45-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
05:35-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
05:35DURR,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
05:21TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:06BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI LAYUP GOOD76-4333 (VUSC)
04:47-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
04:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
04:46DURR,ALYSSA FOUL--
04:46-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:46-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
04:46-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:46HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN IN SUB--
04:46BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
04:4376-45BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD31 (VUSC)
04:43-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
04:36-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
04:35GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
04:24-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
04:24DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
04:01DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD79-4534 (VUSC)
04:01CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
03:49-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
03:49DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
03:25CHEA,VICTORIA JUMPER GOOD81-4536 (VUSC)
03:12-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
03:12DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
02:49DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
02:49-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
02:3281-47GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER GOOD34 (VUSC)
02:05DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
02:05-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:01-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:01-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:01-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:01-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
02:01-POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB-
02:01-CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB-
02:01-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:01-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
02:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:01SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
02:01DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:01HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
02:01BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
02:01ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
02:01DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:01CHEA,VICTORIA IN SUB--
02:01HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN IN SUB--
02:01BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB--
02:01ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
02:01-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:01-ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB-
01:5981-50POLISSO,CARLY 3PTR GOOD31 (VUSC)
01:42-CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL-
01:25SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
01:25CHEA,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
01:23DURR,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS--
01:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
01:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
01:16ULUHEA,TANIA DEF REBOUND--
01:07DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
01:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
00:58-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:58SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND--
00:47SMITH,KANDYCE JUMPER GOOD83-5033 (VUSC)
00:27-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:25HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN STEAL--
00:02-CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL-
Vanguard UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
55.6% (35 - 63) Field Goals % 35.6% (21 - 59)
56.3% (9 - 16) 3 Point Field Goals % 28.6% (6 - 21)
57.1% (4 - 7) Free Throws 100% (2 - 2)
22Pts off Turnovers 17
102nd Chance Pts 7
35Bench Pts 18
 Rebounds 
43Total Rebounds 24
13Offensive Rebounds 8
30Defensive Rebounds 16
 Fouls 
13Personal Fouls 15
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
22Assists 15
4Blocks 2
5Steals 10
20Turnovers 20
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
Vanguard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Maya Kennedy132-32-20-0000000036
11Jaime Goff110-00-00-0112002200
12Victoria Chea251-50-10-0112005062
22Claire Lamunu2815-240-02-565110153432
31Hanna Tabron263-62-50-0066101208
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 35-63 9-16 4-7 13 30 43 4 5 22 13 20 83
 55.6%56.3%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
03Kandyce Smith151-10-02-2011035104
05Alyssa Durr162-51-30-0011000105
15Kaitlyn Hawthorne50-00-00-0000010000
24C. Gerostergiou224-44-40-00440012412
25Gionni Blankenship81-20-10-0011000102
30Tania Uluhea162-20-00-0022303014
32Raechelle Davis154-110-00-0358000128
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F304-132-40-02022230410
34Breanna TurnerC252-70-02-2134024136
35Kelsey McKeonF251-60-10-0224012012
03Alexis DelovioG170-20-10-0000023520
23Celina PaganG286-92-50-00220110114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-59 6-21 2-2 8 16 24 2 10 15 15 20 50
 35.6%28.6%100%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
11Alyssa GableF100-10-00-0011000000
31Aliyah BrantleyP183-60-00-0044010426
01Ashlyn MonkG172-81-50-0011010235
05Carly PolissoG21-11-10-0000000003
10Madison RochaG171-40-30-0000000032
13Brooks CarilloG20-00-00-0000000200
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000002100
20Anya GamezG51-20-10-0000000002
Vanguard UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
55.6% (35 - 63) Field Goals % 35.6% (21 - 59)
56.3% (9 - 16) 3 Point Field Goals % 28.6% (6 - 21)
57.1% (4 - 7) Free Throws 100% (2 - 2)
22Pts off Turnovers 17
102nd Chance Pts 7
35Bench Pts 18
 Rebounds 
43Total Rebounds 24
13Offensive Rebounds 8
30Defensive Rebounds 16
 Fouls 
13Personal Fouls 15
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
22Assists 15
4Blocks 2
5Steals 10
20Turnovers 20
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:42-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:42GOFF,JAIME DEF REBOUND--
09:17CHEA,VICTORIA JUMPER MISS--
09:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
09:12LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD2-2 (VUSC)
08:582-2PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD0 (MC)
08:58-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
08:41LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD4-22 (VUSC)
08:41CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
08:33-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
08:15LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD6-24 (VUSC)
08:15GOFF,JAIME ASSIST--
08:00GOFF,JAIME FOUL--
08:006-3TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD3 (VUSC)
08:006-4TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD2 (VUSC)
07:51CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
07:50-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:39-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
07:39TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
07:26-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
07:20KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER--
07:19-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
07:09-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
07:09-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:04-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
07:04TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:51CHEA,VICTORIA JUMPER MISS--
06:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:42KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS--
06:42-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:34-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
06:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
06:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
06:20LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
06:20-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:19GOFF,JAIME FOUL--
06:19DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
06:19GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB--
06:09-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
06:09LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
05:59KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER--
05:58-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
05:556-6PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD0 (MC)
05:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
05:37-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS--
05:37TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:37GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
05:37KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB--
05:37LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD7-61 (VUSC)
05:28-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
05:28GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
05:17DAVIS,RAECHELLE LAYUP GOOD9-63 (VUSC)
05:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
04:55-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:55TABRON,HANNA BLOCK--
04:55GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
04:50CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
04:49-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:30-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:30LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
04:07DAVIS,RAECHELLE LAYUP GOOD11-65 (VUSC)
04:07LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
03:53TABRON,HANNA FOUL--
03:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:53-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:53-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
03:53-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:53-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
03:53-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
03:53-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:53-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:53-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
03:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
03:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
03:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL--
03:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
03:23TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:06-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
03:06-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:06-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:06-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
03:06-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:06-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
03:06-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:06-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
03:06-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:06-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:06-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:04GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD14-68 (VUSC)
03:04CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
02:50ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
02:50DAVIS,RAECHELLE OUT SUB--
02:30-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
02:30CHEA,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
02:24TABRON,HANNA LAYUP GOOD16-610 (VUSC)
02:24CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
02:10-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
02:10LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
01:56LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
01:56-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
01:43-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
01:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
01:43-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:43-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
01:43-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:43-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
01:43-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:43-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
01:43-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:43-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:43-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
01:32ULUHEA,TANIA TURNOVER--
01:18-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
01:09LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD18-612 (VUSC)
01:09ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST--
00:50-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
00:50TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
00:38CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
00:36-MONK,ASHLYN STEAL-
00:17-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
00:17ULUHEA,TANIA BLOCK--
00:17TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
00:01TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD21-615 (VUSC)
00:01LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
00:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
00:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
00:00-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
00:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:00SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
00:00CHEA,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
--
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:59-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
09:59-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
09:59-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
09:59-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
09:59-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
09:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
09:59-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
09:59-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
09:59-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
09:59-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
09:59SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
09:59DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
09:59HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
09:59BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
09:59ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
09:59SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
09:59LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
09:59GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
09:59ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
09:59TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
09:55ULUHEA,TANIA JUMPER GOOD23-617 (VUSC)
09:46-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
09:44SMITH,KANDYCE STEAL--
09:41LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD25-619 (VUSC)
09:41ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST--
09:34-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
09:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:29-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
08:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD27-621 (VUSC)
08:10TABRON,HANNA FOUL--
08:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
08:10-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:10-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
08:10-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:10-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
08:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:10-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:10-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
08:10-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:10-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:10SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
08:10DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
08:10HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
08:10BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
08:10ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
08:10SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
08:10DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
08:10GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
08:10ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
08:10DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
08:08-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
08:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
07:48-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
07:46SMITH,KANDYCE STEAL--
07:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
07:40SMITH,KANDYCE FT GOOD28-622 (VUSC)
07:40SMITH,KANDYCE FT GOOD29-623 (VUSC)
07:20-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
07:20ULUHEA,TANIA BLOCK--
07:20-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:20-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
07:06GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
07:04-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
06:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
06:57TEAM DEF REBOUND--
06:56SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
06:56DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
06:56HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
06:56BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
06:56ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
06:56SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
06:56DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
06:56KENNEDY,MAYA IN SUB--
06:56LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
06:56DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
06:43DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
06:43LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
06:40LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD31-625 (VUSC)
06:34-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:32SMITH,KANDYCE STEAL--
06:23KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD34-628 (VUSC)
06:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
06:03DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
05:49DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
05:49DAVIS,RAECHELLE OFF REBOUND--
05:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:40-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD36-630 (VUSC)
05:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
05:36-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:36LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS--
05:36-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
05:1636-9BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD27 (VUSC)
05:16-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
04:56DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER GOOD38-929 (VUSC)
04:46-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
04:46TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:44-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:44BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB--
04:44SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
04:34DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
04:34-BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK-
04:34-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:24BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI FOUL--
04:15DAVIS,RAECHELLE FOUL--
04:04-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
04:04BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI DEF REBOUND--
03:51LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS--
03:51LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND--
03:48LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD40-931 (VUSC)
03:3940-12MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD28 (VUSC)
03:39-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
03:25-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
03:25CHEA,VICTORIA IN SUB--
03:25KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB--
03:25TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
03:25DAVIS,RAECHELLE OUT SUB--
03:18CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
03:17-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
03:0840-14MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD26 (VUSC)
03:08-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
02:50LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
02:4040-16BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
02:40-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
02:36TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:23BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI 3PTR MISS--
02:23-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
02:0440-19BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD21 (VUSC)
02:04-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
01:46LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD42-1923 (VUSC)
01:46CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
01:27-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
01:27SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
01:27DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
01:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
01:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL--
01:17ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
01:17LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
01:04-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
01:04ULUHEA,TANIA BLOCK--
01:04ULUHEA,TANIA DEF REBOUND--
00:38TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD45-1926 (VUSC)
00:38ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST--
00:2345-21MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
00:23-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:51KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD48-2127 (VUSC)
09:51LAMUNU,CLAIRE ASSIST--
09:35-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
09:35TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:21LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD50-2129 (VUSC)
09:21GOFF,JAIME ASSIST--
08:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:59-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:59-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
08:40TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS--
08:40-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:23-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
08:23LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
07:59LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
07:59-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
07:40-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
07:24LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD52-2131 (VUSC)
07:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
07:15-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:15-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
07:06CHEA,VICTORIA LAYUP MISS--
07:06-BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK-
07:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:54LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
06:54-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:39-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
06:39TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:29LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER--
06:29LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL--
06:11-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
06:11-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
06:0752-24PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD28 (VUSC)
06:07-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
05:44TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS--
05:44CHEA,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
05:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:39-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:39DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
05:39LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB--
05:37KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER--
05:2652-26BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD26 (VUSC)
05:26-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
05:13CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
05:12-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
05:06-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:06DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
04:41DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
04:41DAVIS,RAECHELLE OFF REBOUND--
04:40DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER--
04:40-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:40-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:40-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:40GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
04:40KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB--
04:22-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
04:05CHEA,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
04:03-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
04:00-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
03:45DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER--
03:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
03:4052-28BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD24 (VUSC)
03:19DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
03:19GOFF,JAIME OFF REBOUND--
03:13DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
03:13DAVIS,RAECHELLE OFF REBOUND--
03:11DAVIS,RAECHELLE LAYUP GOOD54-2826 (VUSC)
02:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
02:51-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:47-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:47SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
02:47DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:47HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
02:47BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
02:47ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
02:47SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
02:47LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
02:47GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
02:47ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
02:47TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
02:4554-30TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD24 (VUSC)
02:45-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
02:35-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
02:27LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS--
02:27TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:27-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:27-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:27-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:27-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:27-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
02:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:27-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:27-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
02:27-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:27-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:27LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD55-3025 (VUSC)
01:57-TEAM TURNOVER-
01:46GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD58-3028 (VUSC)
01:46SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
01:3158-33PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD25 (VUSC)
01:31-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
01:14GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
01:13-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
01:13GEROSTERGIOU,C FOUL--
01:0458-35TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD23 (VUSC)
01:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:54-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
00:54-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:54-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:44GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD61-3526 (VUSC)
00:44SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
00:2661-37PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
00:02TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS--
00:02-GABLE,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeVanguard UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
10:00DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
10:00BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
10:00ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
10:00SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
10:00LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB--
10:00GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
10:00ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
10:00TABRON,HANNA IN SUB--
10:00LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD63-3726 (VUSC)
09:43-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
09:30-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
09:14ULUHEA,TANIA LAYUP GOOD65-3728 (VUSC)
09:14TABRON,HANNA ASSIST--
09:03-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
09:03-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:57DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
08:57TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB--
08:45-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
08:45GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
08:35LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD67-3730 (VUSC)
08:35SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
08:22-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:22GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND--
08:01GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
08:01GEROSTERGIOU,C FOUL--
07:5067-39ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD28 (VUSC)
07:32LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS--
07:32-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
07:2267-41PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD26 (VUSC)
07:03GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD70-4129 (VUSC)
07:03SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
06:38-GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS-
06:38LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND--
06:24LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD72-4131 (VUSC)
06:24SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST--
06:14-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
06:13LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL--
06:12DURR,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD74-4133 (VUSC)
06:12GEROSTERGIOU,C ASSIST--
06:03SMITH,KANDYCE FOUL--
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:03-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
06:03-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
06:03-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
06:03-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
06:03-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
06:03-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
06:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
06:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:03-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:03SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
06:03DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
06:03HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
06:03BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
06:03ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
06:03DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
06:03CHEA,VICTORIA IN SUB--
06:03GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB--
06:03BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB--
06:03DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB--
06:0374-43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD31 (VUSC)
06:03-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
05:45CHEA,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS--
05:45-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
05:35-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
05:35DURR,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
05:21TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:06BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI LAYUP GOOD76-4333 (VUSC)
04:47-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
04:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
04:46DURR,ALYSSA FOUL--
04:46-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:46-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
04:46-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:46HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN IN SUB--
04:46BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
04:4376-45BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD31 (VUSC)
04:43-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
04:36-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
04:35GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER--
04:24-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
04:24DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
04:01DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD79-4534 (VUSC)
04:01CHEA,VICTORIA ASSIST--
03:49-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
03:49DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
03:25CHEA,VICTORIA JUMPER GOOD81-4536 (VUSC)
03:12-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
03:12DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND--
02:49DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
02:49-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
02:3281-47GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER GOOD34 (VUSC)
02:05DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS--
02:05-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:01-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:01-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:01-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:01-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
02:01-POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB-
02:01-CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB-
02:01-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:01-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
02:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:01SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB--
02:01DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:01HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
02:01BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI OUT SUB--
02:01ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB--
02:01DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:01CHEA,VICTORIA IN SUB--
02:01HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN IN SUB--
02:01BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB--
02:01ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB--
02:01-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:01-ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB-
01:5981-50POLISSO,CARLY 3PTR GOOD31 (VUSC)
01:42-CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL-
01:25SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB--
01:25CHEA,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
01:23DURR,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS--
01:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
01:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
01:16ULUHEA,TANIA DEF REBOUND--
01:07DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
01:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
00:58-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:58SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND--
00:47SMITH,KANDYCE JUMPER GOOD83-5033 (VUSC)
00:27-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:25HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN STEAL--
00:02-CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL-
Other Information
Location: Los Altos Hills, CA
Stadium: Foothill College
Duration: 1:26
Largest Lead: 36 (VUSC)
Disqualifications: Alexis Delovio
Officials: Andrew Cornwell, Gidget Uda, David Petropulos