Box Score Recap
84
VS.
61
Menlo
William Jessup University
Final1234F
Menlo College 9-11, 2-51822222284
William Jessup 7-9,1-6917142161
Jan. 24, 2017 at 7:25 pm
Rocklin, CA
Attendance: 100
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F211-50-22-2123003104
31Aliyah BrantleyP224-60-00-0145001408
34Breanna TurnerC194-50-09-122460014417
03Alexis DelovioG143-40-00-0000006206
23Celina PaganG193-80-01-1628011317
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0066000000
Team Totals 29-56 3-8 23-27 13 25 38 0 8 17 27 15 84
 51.8%37.5%85.2%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
11Alyssa GableF154-70-00-0101010318
24Sophie FaumeteF40-00-01-2101000001
35Kelsey McKeonF195-101-14-40330111015
01Ashlyn MonkG201-20-12-2011010034
05Carly PolissoG40-10-00-0000001110
10Madison RochaG222-52-42-2101000328
13Brooks CarilloG50-10-00-0011000110
15Jessica RogersG80-00-02-2011011102
20Anya GamezG82-20-00-0011032324
William Jessup
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Rona ChavezG322-80-11-3011013225
22Ashlyn JonesF286-151-18-115380403321
05Lily HagertyG291-50-12-2112024244
11Sara VasquezG231-30-21-1011001123
33Emilee VanDykeC154-70-06-82130012014
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0369000010
Team Totals 18-49 1-5 24-39 13 16 29 2 9 11 19 18 61
 36.7%20%61.5%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
20Janelle LuuF211-10-03-8112210335
03Sujey LunaG90-00-00-0000010120
04Leilua IosiaG253-70-03-6011002019
24Iesha MajoradoG20-00-00-0000000000
44Mia GliattaF160-30-00-0112000500
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F141-40-22-2123002004
31Aliyah BrantleyP153-50-00-0123001206
34Breanna TurnerC113-30-04-62240012310
03Alexis DelovioG82-20-00-0000003204
23Celina PaganG131-50-00-0516010202
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0033000000
Team Totals14-302-510-1210102003810718
 46.7%40%83.3% 
11Alyssa GableF30-00-00-0000000000
24Sophie FaumeteF00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF133-81-14-40000000011
01Ashlyn MonkG70-00-00-0000010020
05Carly PolissoG00-00-00-0000000010
10Madison RochaG111-31-20-0101000113
13Brooks CarilloG10-00-00-0000000000
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000011100
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
William Jessup
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Rona ChavezG200-10-01-3011002221
22Ashlyn JonesF165-101-14-53140202015
05Lily HagertyG131-20-00-0112013022
11Sara VasquezG150-20-20-0000001120
33Emilee VanDykeC51-20-00-0011001102
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0123000010
Team Totals8-211-39-145712047889
 38.1%33.3%64.3% 
20Janelle LuuF90-00-01-2000010111
03Sujey LunaG00-00-00-0000000000
04Leilua IosiaG121-20-03-4000000005
24Iesha MajoradoG00-00-00-0000000000
44Mia GliattaF100-20-00-0011000100
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F70-10-00-0000001100
31Aliyah BrantleyP71-10-00-0022000202
34Breanna TurnerC81-20-05-6022000217
03Alexis DelovioG61-20-00-0000003002
23Celina PaganG62-30-01-1112001115
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0033000000
11Alyssa GableF124-70-00-0101010318
24Sophie FaumeteF40-00-01-2101000001
35Kelsey McKeonF62-20-00-0033011104
01Ashlyn MonkG131-20-12-2011000014
05Carly PolissoG40-10-00-0000001100
10Madison RochaG111-21-22-2000000215
13Brooks CarilloG40-10-00-0011000110
15Jessica RogersG40-00-02-2011000002
20Anya GamezG82-20-00-0011032324
William Jessup
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Rona ChavezG122-70-10-0000011004
22Ashlyn JonesF121-50-04-6224020136
05Lily HagertyG160-30-12-2000011222
11Sara VasquezG81-10-01-1011000003
33Emilee VanDykeC103-50-06-82020001012
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0246000000
20Janelle LuuF121-10-02-6112200224
03Sujey LunaG90-00-00-0000010120
04Leilua IosiaG132-50-00-2011002014
24Iesha MajoradoG20-00-00-0000000000
44Mia GliattaF60-10-00-0101000400
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals15-261-313-153151805917822
 57.7%33.3%86.7% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
24Sophie FaumeteF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
William Jessup
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Rona ChavezG---0
22Ashlyn JonesF---0
05Lily HagertyG---0
11Sara VasquezG---0
33Emilee VanDykeC---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals10-280-215-258917254111014
 35.7%0%60% 
20Janelle LuuF---0
03Sujey LunaG---0
04Leilua IosiaG---0
24Iesha MajoradoG---0
44Mia GliattaF---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Alyssa GableF---0
24Sophie FaumeteF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
William Jessup
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Rona ChavezG---0
22Ashlyn JonesF---0
05Lily HagertyG---0
11Sara VasquezG---0
33Emilee VanDykeC---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
20Janelle LuuF---0
03Sujey LunaG---0
04Leilua IosiaG---0
24Iesha MajoradoG---0
44Mia GliattaF---0
Other Information
Location: Rocklin, CA
Stadium: Warrior Arena
Attendance: 100
Duration: 1:55
Largest Lead: 29 (MC)
Disqualifications: Mia Gliatta
Officials: David Arden, Grace Glenn-Guillory, Jerry Ousley
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College14-302-510-12101020038107
William Jessup8-211-39-14571204788
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
09:50-JONES,ASHLYN FOUL-
09:48BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST--
09:30null JUMPER GOOD2-2 (MC)
09:15POLISSO,CARLY TURNOVER--
09:05BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD4-4 (MC)
09:05DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
08:52-VASQUEZ,SARA 3PTR MISS-
08:52PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
08:29BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
08:29-VANDYKE,EMILEE DEF REBOUND-
08:04-VASQUEZ,SARA 3PTR MISS-
08:04PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:58-VANDYKE,EMILEE FOUL-
07:58TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD5-5 (MC)
07:58TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
07:58-HAGERTY,LILY OFF REBOUND-
07:53TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:22ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
07:22PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
07:08PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:08-VANDYKE,EMILEE JUMPER MISS-
07:08PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
06:55DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER GOOD7-7 (MC)
06:39PAGAN,CELINA STEAL--
06:28-null TURNOVER-
06:157-2VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD5 (MC)
06:15-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
06:03TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
06:03-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:03-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
05:48-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
05:48TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
05:30BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
05:30-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
05:03-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
05:03-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
05:03GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
05:03FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
05:03MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
05:03POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
05:03CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
05:03MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
05:03BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
05:03PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
05:03BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
05:03MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
05:00-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
05:00TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
04:51PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
04:51PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
04:40MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
04:39-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
04:34-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
04:34BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
04:14MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD9-27 (MC)
03:55-CHAVEZ,RONA JUMPER MISS-
03:55BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:40MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
03:40BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
03:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD11-29 (MC)
03:34BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
03:19-VASQUEZ,SARA TURNOVER-
03:19-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
03:19-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
03:19ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
03:19BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
03:04-LUU,JANELLE FOUL-
03:04MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD12-210 (MC)
03:04-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
03:04-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
03:04MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD13-211 (MC)
02:59-TEAM TURNOVER-
02:27-CHAVEZ,RONA FOUL-
02:27TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
02:27TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD14-212 (MC)
02:27TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD15-213 (MC)
02:17PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:17-CHAVEZ,RONA FT MISS-
02:17-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:17GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:17PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:1715-3CHAVEZ,RONA FT GOOD12 (MC)
02:11MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
02:06-HAGERTY,LILY STEAL-
02:0115-5null LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
02:01-VANDYKE,EMILEE ASSIST-
01:50TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD16-511 (MC)
01:50-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
01:50-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
01:50TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
01:50-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:32-GLIATTA,MIA LAYUP MISS-
01:32-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
01:2616-7JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD9 (MC)
01:13MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
01:13-HAGERTY,LILY DEF REBOUND-
00:57-HAGERTY,LILY TURNOVER-
00:55MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
00:48-JONES,ASHLYN FOUL-
00:48MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD17-710 (MC)
00:48MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD18-711 (MC)
00:2218-9JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER GOOD9 (MC)
00:22-CHAVEZ,RONA ASSIST-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
10:00-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
10:00-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
10:00-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
10:00-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
10:00-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD20-911 (MC)
09:44-IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER MISS-
09:44-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
09:38-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
09:38TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
09:2620-11IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER GOOD9 (MC)
09:26-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
09:17TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
09:17GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
09:17FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
09:17MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
09:17POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
09:17CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
09:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
09:17ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
09:17BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
09:17TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
09:14DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
09:0020-13JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD7 (MC)
09:00-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
08:46BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
08:46BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
08:38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD22-139 (MC)
08:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
08:31-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
08:31-IOSIA,LEILUA OUT SUB-
08:22ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
08:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
08:1122-16JONES,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD6 (MC)
08:11-VASQUEZ,SARA ASSIST-
07:53BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:50-VASQUEZ,SARA FOUL-
07:50MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:50TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
07:41MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS--
07:41-GLIATTA,MIA DEF REBOUND-
07:27-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
07:15MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD24-168 (MC)
07:15ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST--
07:01-HAGERTY,LILY JUMPER MISS-
07:01BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
06:48ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
06:48-JONES,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
06:29ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
06:14-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:14-JONES,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:14PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
06:14ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
06:07-CHAVEZ,RONA TURNOVER-
05:57BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
05:57-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:45-VASQUEZ,SARA TURNOVER-
05:43ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
05:39-CHAVEZ,RONA FOUL-
05:38BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD25-169 (MC)
05:38BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD26-1610 (MC)
05:20-CHAVEZ,RONA TURNOVER-
05:20-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
05:20-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
05:03MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD29-1613 (MC)
05:03BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
04:35-GLIATTA,MIA JUMPER MISS-
04:35PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
04:16BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD31-1615 (MC)
04:06ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL--
04:06-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
04:06GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
04:06FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
04:06MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:06POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
04:06CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
04:06MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
04:06ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
04:06PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:06BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
04:06MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:06-CHAVEZ,RONA FT MISS-
04:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:48PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD33-1617 (MC)
03:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
03:3333-17LUU,JANELLE FT GOOD16 (MC)
03:33-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
03:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:22PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
03:22ROCHA,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
03:15ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
03:13-LUU,JANELLE STEAL-
03:01-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:01-GLIATTA,MIA OUT SUB-
02:56BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
02:56-JONES,ASHLYN FT MISS-
02:56TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:56BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
02:5633-18JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD15 (MC)
02:47PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
02:47-CHAVEZ,RONA DEF REBOUND-
02:21PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:2133-19JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD14 (MC)
02:21-IOSIA,LEILUA FT MISS-
02:21TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:21BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:21PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:2133-20IOSIA,LEILUA FT GOOD13 (MC)
02:05TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
02:03-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
01:5833-22JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD11 (MC)
01:58-CHAVEZ,RONA ASSIST-
01:43MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS--
01:40TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:4033-23IOSIA,LEILUA FT GOOD10 (MC)
01:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
01:40MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
01:4033-24IOSIA,LEILUA FT GOOD9 (MC)
01:27ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD36-2412 (MC)
01:27TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
01:10TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:1036-25JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD11 (MC)
01:1036-26JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD10 (MC)
01:05-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
01:05-JONES,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:48TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD38-2612 (MC)
00:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
00:32-LUU,JANELLE TURNOVER-
00:04TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD40-2614 (MC)
00:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College15-261-313-1531518059178
William Jessup10-280-215-2589172541110
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
10:00-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
10:00-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
10:00-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
10:00-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
10:00-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
10:00-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
09:59TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
09:4540-28JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD12 (MC)
09:36-LUNA,SUJEY TURNOVER-
09:3040-30CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD42-3012 (MC)
09:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
09:05-HAGERTY,LILY TURNOVER-
08:54PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
08:54-VASQUEZ,SARA DEF REBOUND-
08:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
08:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
08:40TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
08:40TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
08:40BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
08:4042-31JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD11 (MC)
08:40-JONES,ASHLYN FT MISS-
08:40TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:34PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
08:30-HAGERTY,LILY STEAL-
08:22-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
08:13DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
08:13PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:58DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER GOOD44-3113 (MC)
07:43-JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
07:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:14TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD46-3115 (MC)
07:14DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
07:00-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
07:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OFF REBOUND-
06:57TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:5746-32VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD14 (MC)
06:57-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
06:57-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
06:57GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
06:57FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
06:57MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
06:57POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
06:57CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
06:57MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
06:57DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
06:57ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
06:57BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
06:57PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
06:57BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
06:57MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
06:57-VANDYKE,EMILEE FT MISS-
06:57PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
06:5746-34VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD12 (MC)
06:57-IOSIA,LEILUA ASSIST-
06:57TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
06:57-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:57-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
06:28PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD48-3414 (MC)
06:28-HAGERTY,LILY FOUL-
06:28PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD49-3415 (MC)
06:28-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
06:28-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
06:13-JONES,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
06:11MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL--
05:50MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD51-3417 (MC)
05:50PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
05:33-IOSIA,LEILUA LAYUP MISS-
05:33-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
05:28-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
05:28-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
05:27-CHAVEZ,RONA 3PTR MISS-
05:27-LUU,JANELLE OFF REBOUND-
05:22MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
04:4851-36CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP GOOD15 (MC)
04:31ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD54-3618 (MC)
04:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
04:03-LUU,JANELLE TURNOVER-
03:59-JONES,ASHLYN FOUL-
03:49ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
03:49-JONES,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
03:38ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
03:35BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
03:35-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
03:35-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
03:35MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
03:35PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD56-3620 (MC)
03:25-LUU,JANELLE TURNOVER-
03:23-LUU,JANELLE FOUL-
03:12-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
03:12-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
03:12-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
03:12-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
03:12-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
03:12-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
03:12-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
03:12-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
03:12-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
03:12-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
02:58MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER GOOD58-3622 (MC)
02:58MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
02:42GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:42FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:42POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
02:42CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:42DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:42GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
02:42BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:42GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:42FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:42POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
02:42CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:42GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
02:42BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:42MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
02:4258-37VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD21 (MC)
02:42GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:4258-38VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD20 (MC)
02:29BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
02:29-IOSIA,LEILUA DEF REBOUND-
02:16-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
02:16-VANDYKE,EMILEE OFF REBOUND-
02:09-HAGERTY,LILY JUMPER MISS-
02:09MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
02:01-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:01-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
01:54MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD60-3822 (MC)
01:54BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
01:32-VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP MISS-
01:32GAMEZ,ANYA DEF REBOUND--
01:24GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
01:22-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
01:21-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
01:21MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
01:04GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER GOOD62-3824 (MC)
00:48-IOSIA,LEILUA TURNOVER-
00:45GABLE,ALYSSA STEAL--
00:42GABLE,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
00:38-CHAVEZ,RONA STEAL-
00:3662-40IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER GOOD22 (MC)
00:36-CHAVEZ,RONA ASSIST-
00:04MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
00:04-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
10:00-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
10:00-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
10:00GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
09:4662-42VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD20 (MC)
09:46-IOSIA,LEILUA ASSIST-
09:28GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD64-4222 (MC)
09:28GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST--
09:16-IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER MISS-
09:16TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:13BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
09:11-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
09:11-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
09:05-IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER MISS-
08:54-VANDYKE,EMILEE FOUL-
08:54MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD65-4223 (MC)
08:54MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD66-4224 (MC)
08:43-HAGERTY,LILY 3PTR MISS-
08:43-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
08:39GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
08:3966-43JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD23 (MC)
08:39-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
08:39-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
08:39-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
08:39-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
08:39-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
08:39-LUNA,SUJEY IN SUB-
08:39-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
08:39-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
08:39-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
08:39-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
08:3966-44JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD22 (MC)
08:31GAMEZ,ANYA LAYUP GOOD68-4424 (MC)
08:31-HAGERTY,LILY JUMPER MISS-
08:08-GLIATTA,MIA OFF REBOUND-
08:02-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
08:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:59-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
07:59GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS--
07:59-JONES,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
07:54GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
07:54ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
07:54MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
07:38GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL--
07:31-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
07:31-CHAVEZ,RONA OUT SUB-
07:31TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
07:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
07:3168-45JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD23 (MC)
07:31-JONES,ASHLYN FT MISS-
07:31TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
07:25-LUNA,SUJEY FOUL-
07:25ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD69-4524 (MC)
07:25ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD70-4525 (MC)
07:23-JONES,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
07:20GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
07:14-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
07:04-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:04ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD71-4526 (MC)
07:04ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD72-4527 (MC)
06:50-JONES,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
06:48GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
06:38-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
06:38TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD73-4528 (MC)
06:38-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:38-JONES,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:38TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD74-4529 (MC)
06:3074-47VASQUEZ,SARA LAYUP GOOD27 (MC)
06:27ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
06:2774-48VASQUEZ,SARA FT GOOD26 (MC)
06:20ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
06:08GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
06:0874-49HAGERTY,LILY FT GOOD25 (MC)
06:0874-50HAGERTY,LILY FT GOOD24 (MC)
06:08-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
06:08-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
05:55GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS--
05:55-LUU,JANELLE DEF REBOUND-
05:32-GLIATTA,MIA JUMPER MISS-
05:32ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
05:17-LUU,JANELLE FOUL-
05:17TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD75-5025 (MC)
05:17-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
05:17-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
05:17TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD76-5026 (MC)
04:57-HAGERTY,LILY TURNOVER-
04:56GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
04:51GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD78-5028 (MC)
04:51GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST--
04:4078-52IOSIA,LEILUA LAYUP GOOD26 (MC)
04:24GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
04:24-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
04:24-GLIATTA,MIA OUT SUB-
04:24GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
04:24FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
04:24MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:24POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
04:24CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
04:24GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
04:24CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB--
04:24ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
04:24FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB--
04:24TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
04:1978-54VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD24 (MC)
04:19-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
04:07TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
04:07-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
04:02POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB--
04:02ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
03:53TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
03:53-VANDYKE,EMILEE FT MISS-
03:53-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:5378-55VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD23 (MC)
03:42GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER GOOD80-5525 (MC)
03:42-LUNA,SUJEY TURNOVER-
03:31CARILLO,BROOKS TURNOVER--
03:21-LUNA,SUJEY STEAL-
03:21-VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP MISS-
03:21TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:21GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD82-5527 (MC)
03:21POLISSO,CARLY ASSIST--
03:21CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL--
02:59-IOSIA,LEILUA FT MISS-
02:59TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:47-IOSIA,LEILUA FT MISS-
02:47CARILLO,BROOKS DEF REBOUND--
02:40GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS--
02:40GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
02:31-HAGERTY,LILY FOUL-
02:31TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
02:31-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:31-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
02:31-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
02:31TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD83-5528 (MC)
02:28GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL--
02:11-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
02:11-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:1183-56LUU,JANELLE FT GOOD27 (MC)
02:11MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:11TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
02:11CARILLO,BROOKS LAYUP MISS--
02:11-LUU,JANELLE BLOCK-
02:11-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:50POLISSO,CARLY LAYUP MISS--
01:50-LUU,JANELLE BLOCK-
01:39null FOUL--
01:3983-57LUU,JANELLE FT GOOD26 (MC)
01:39-MAJORADO,IESHA IN SUB-
01:39-IOSIA,LEILUA OUT SUB-
01:38-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
01:38null DEF REBOUND--
01:14-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
01:14-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
01:14-GLIATTA,MIA OUT SUB-
01:14FAUMETE,SOPHIE FT MISS--
01:14TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:14FAUMETE,SOPHIE FT GOOD84-5727 (MC)
00:5684-59LUU,JANELLE LAYUP GOOD25 (MC)
00:41MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
00:41FAUMETE,SOPHIE OFF REBOUND--
00:15GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL--
00:1484-60VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD24 (MC)
00:1484-61VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD23 (MC)
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsWilliam Jessup
 Scoring 
51.8% (29 - 56) Field Goals % 36.7% (18 - 49)
37.5% (3 - 8) 3 Point Field Goals % 20% (1 - 5)
85.2% (23 - 27) Free Throws 61.5% (24 - 39)
23Pts off Turnovers 17
112nd Chance Pts 8
42Bench Pts 14
 Rebounds 
38Total Rebounds 29
13Offensive Rebounds 13
25Defensive Rebounds 16
 Fouls 
27Personal Fouls 19
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
17Assists 11
0Blocks 2
8Steals 9
15Turnovers 18
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F211-50-22-2123003104
31Aliyah BrantleyP224-60-00-0145001408
34Breanna TurnerC194-50-09-122460014417
03Alexis DelovioG143-40-00-0000006206
23Celina PaganG193-80-01-1628011317
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0066000000
Team Totals 29-56 3-8 23-27 13 25 38 0 8 17 27 15 84
 51.8%37.5%85.2%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
11Alyssa GableF154-70-00-0101010318
24Sophie FaumeteF40-00-01-2101000001
35Kelsey McKeonF195-101-14-40330111015
01Ashlyn MonkG201-20-12-2011010034
05Carly PolissoG40-10-00-0000001110
10Madison RochaG222-52-42-2101000328
13Brooks CarilloG50-10-00-0011000110
15Jessica RogersG80-00-02-2011011102
20Anya GamezG82-20-00-0011032324
William Jessup
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Rona ChavezG322-80-11-3011013225
22Ashlyn JonesF286-151-18-115380403321
05Lily HagertyG291-50-12-2112024244
11Sara VasquezG231-30-21-1011001123
33Emilee VanDykeC154-70-06-82130012014
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0369000010
Team Totals 18-49 1-5 24-39 13 16 29 2 9 11 19 18 61
 36.7%20%61.5%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
20Janelle LuuF211-10-03-8112210335
03Sujey LunaG90-00-00-0000010120
04Leilua IosiaG253-70-03-6011002019
24Iesha MajoradoG20-00-00-0000000000
44Mia GliattaF160-30-00-0112000500
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsWilliam Jessup
 Scoring 
51.8% (29 - 56) Field Goals % 36.7% (18 - 49)
37.5% (3 - 8) 3 Point Field Goals % 20% (1 - 5)
85.2% (23 - 27) Free Throws 61.5% (24 - 39)
23Pts off Turnovers 17
112nd Chance Pts 8
42Bench Pts 14
 Rebounds 
38Total Rebounds 29
13Offensive Rebounds 13
25Defensive Rebounds 16
 Fouls 
27Personal Fouls 19
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
17Assists 11
0Blocks 2
8Steals 9
15Turnovers 18
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
09:50-JONES,ASHLYN FOUL-
09:48BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST--
09:30null JUMPER GOOD2-2 (MC)
09:15POLISSO,CARLY TURNOVER--
09:05BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD4-4 (MC)
09:05DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
08:52-VASQUEZ,SARA 3PTR MISS-
08:52PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
08:29BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
08:29-VANDYKE,EMILEE DEF REBOUND-
08:04-VASQUEZ,SARA 3PTR MISS-
08:04PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:58-VANDYKE,EMILEE FOUL-
07:58TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD5-5 (MC)
07:58TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
07:58-HAGERTY,LILY OFF REBOUND-
07:53TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:22ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
07:22PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
07:08PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:08-VANDYKE,EMILEE JUMPER MISS-
07:08PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
06:55DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER GOOD7-7 (MC)
06:39PAGAN,CELINA STEAL--
06:28-null TURNOVER-
06:157-2VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD5 (MC)
06:15-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
06:03TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
06:03-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:03-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
05:48-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
05:48TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
05:30BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
05:30-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
05:03-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
05:03-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
05:03GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
05:03FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
05:03MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
05:03POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
05:03CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
05:03MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
05:03BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
05:03PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
05:03BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
05:03MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
05:00-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
05:00TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
04:51PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
04:51PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
04:40MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
04:39-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
04:34-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
04:34BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
04:14MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD9-27 (MC)
03:55-CHAVEZ,RONA JUMPER MISS-
03:55BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:40MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
03:40BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
03:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD11-29 (MC)
03:34BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
03:19-VASQUEZ,SARA TURNOVER-
03:19-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
03:19-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
03:19ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
03:19BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
03:04-LUU,JANELLE FOUL-
03:04MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD12-210 (MC)
03:04-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
03:04-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
03:04MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD13-211 (MC)
02:59-TEAM TURNOVER-
02:27-CHAVEZ,RONA FOUL-
02:27TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
02:27TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD14-212 (MC)
02:27TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD15-213 (MC)
02:17PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:17-CHAVEZ,RONA FT MISS-
02:17-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:17GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:17PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:1715-3CHAVEZ,RONA FT GOOD12 (MC)
02:11MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
02:06-HAGERTY,LILY STEAL-
02:0115-5null LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
02:01-VANDYKE,EMILEE ASSIST-
01:50TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD16-511 (MC)
01:50-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
01:50-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
01:50TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
01:50-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:32-GLIATTA,MIA LAYUP MISS-
01:32-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
01:2616-7JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD9 (MC)
01:13MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
01:13-HAGERTY,LILY DEF REBOUND-
00:57-HAGERTY,LILY TURNOVER-
00:55MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
00:48-JONES,ASHLYN FOUL-
00:48MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD17-710 (MC)
00:48MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD18-711 (MC)
00:2218-9JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER GOOD9 (MC)
00:22-CHAVEZ,RONA ASSIST-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
10:00-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
10:00-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
10:00-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
10:00-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
10:00-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD20-911 (MC)
09:44-IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER MISS-
09:44-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
09:38-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
09:38TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
09:2620-11IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER GOOD9 (MC)
09:26-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
09:17TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
09:17GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
09:17FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
09:17MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
09:17POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
09:17CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
09:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
09:17ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
09:17BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
09:17TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
09:14DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
09:0020-13JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD7 (MC)
09:00-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
08:46BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
08:46BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
08:38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD22-139 (MC)
08:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
08:31-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
08:31-IOSIA,LEILUA OUT SUB-
08:22ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
08:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
08:1122-16JONES,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD6 (MC)
08:11-VASQUEZ,SARA ASSIST-
07:53BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:50-VASQUEZ,SARA FOUL-
07:50MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:50TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
07:41MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS--
07:41-GLIATTA,MIA DEF REBOUND-
07:27-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
07:15MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD24-168 (MC)
07:15ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST--
07:01-HAGERTY,LILY JUMPER MISS-
07:01BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
06:48ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
06:48-JONES,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
06:29ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
06:14-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:14-JONES,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:14PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
06:14ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
06:07-CHAVEZ,RONA TURNOVER-
05:57BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
05:57-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:45-VASQUEZ,SARA TURNOVER-
05:43ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
05:39-CHAVEZ,RONA FOUL-
05:38BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD25-169 (MC)
05:38BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD26-1610 (MC)
05:20-CHAVEZ,RONA TURNOVER-
05:20-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
05:20-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
05:03MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD29-1613 (MC)
05:03BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
04:35-GLIATTA,MIA JUMPER MISS-
04:35PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
04:16BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD31-1615 (MC)
04:06ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL--
04:06-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
04:06GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
04:06FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
04:06MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:06POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
04:06CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
04:06MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
04:06ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
04:06PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:06BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
04:06MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:06-CHAVEZ,RONA FT MISS-
04:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:48PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD33-1617 (MC)
03:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
03:3333-17LUU,JANELLE FT GOOD16 (MC)
03:33-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
03:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:22PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
03:22ROCHA,MADISON OFF REBOUND--
03:15ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
03:13-LUU,JANELLE STEAL-
03:01-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:01-GLIATTA,MIA OUT SUB-
02:56BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
02:56-JONES,ASHLYN FT MISS-
02:56TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:56BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
02:5633-18JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD15 (MC)
02:47PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
02:47-CHAVEZ,RONA DEF REBOUND-
02:21PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:2133-19JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD14 (MC)
02:21-IOSIA,LEILUA FT MISS-
02:21TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:21BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:21PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:2133-20IOSIA,LEILUA FT GOOD13 (MC)
02:05TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
02:03-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
01:5833-22JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD11 (MC)
01:58-CHAVEZ,RONA ASSIST-
01:43MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS--
01:40TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:4033-23IOSIA,LEILUA FT GOOD10 (MC)
01:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
01:40MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
01:4033-24IOSIA,LEILUA FT GOOD9 (MC)
01:27ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD36-2412 (MC)
01:27TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
01:10TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:1036-25JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD11 (MC)
01:1036-26JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD10 (MC)
01:05-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
01:05-JONES,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:48TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD38-2612 (MC)
00:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
00:32-LUU,JANELLE TURNOVER-
00:04TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD40-2614 (MC)
00:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
10:00-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
10:00-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
10:00-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
10:00-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
10:00-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
10:00-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
10:00-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
09:59TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
09:4540-28JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP GOOD12 (MC)
09:36-LUNA,SUJEY TURNOVER-
09:3040-30CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD42-3012 (MC)
09:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
09:05-HAGERTY,LILY TURNOVER-
08:54PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
08:54-VASQUEZ,SARA DEF REBOUND-
08:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
08:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
08:40TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
08:40TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
08:40BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
08:4042-31JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD11 (MC)
08:40-JONES,ASHLYN FT MISS-
08:40TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:34PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
08:30-HAGERTY,LILY STEAL-
08:22-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
08:13DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
08:13PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:58DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER GOOD44-3113 (MC)
07:43-JONES,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
07:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:14TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD46-3115 (MC)
07:14DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
07:00-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
07:00-VANDYKE,EMILEE OFF REBOUND-
06:57TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:5746-32VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD14 (MC)
06:57-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
06:57-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
06:57GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
06:57FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
06:57MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
06:57POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
06:57CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
06:57MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
06:57DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
06:57ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
06:57BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
06:57PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
06:57BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
06:57MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
06:57-VANDYKE,EMILEE FT MISS-
06:57PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
06:5746-34VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD12 (MC)
06:57-IOSIA,LEILUA ASSIST-
06:57TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
06:57-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:57-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
06:28PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD48-3414 (MC)
06:28-HAGERTY,LILY FOUL-
06:28PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD49-3415 (MC)
06:28-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
06:28-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
06:13-JONES,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
06:11MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL--
05:50MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD51-3417 (MC)
05:50PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
05:33-IOSIA,LEILUA LAYUP MISS-
05:33-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
05:28-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
05:28-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
05:27-CHAVEZ,RONA 3PTR MISS-
05:27-LUU,JANELLE OFF REBOUND-
05:22MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
04:4851-36CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP GOOD15 (MC)
04:31ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD54-3618 (MC)
04:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
04:03-LUU,JANELLE TURNOVER-
03:59-JONES,ASHLYN FOUL-
03:49ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
03:49-JONES,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
03:38ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
03:35BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
03:35-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
03:35-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
03:35MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
03:35PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD56-3620 (MC)
03:25-LUU,JANELLE TURNOVER-
03:23-LUU,JANELLE FOUL-
03:12-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
03:12-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
03:12-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
03:12-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
03:12-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
03:12-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
03:12-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
03:12-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
03:12-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
03:12-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
02:58MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER GOOD58-3622 (MC)
02:58MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
02:42GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:42FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:42POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
02:42CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:42DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:42GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
02:42BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:42GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
02:42FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:42POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
02:42CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
02:42MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:42GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
02:42BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:42MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
02:4258-37VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD21 (MC)
02:42GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:42PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:4258-38VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD20 (MC)
02:29BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
02:29-IOSIA,LEILUA DEF REBOUND-
02:16-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
02:16-VANDYKE,EMILEE OFF REBOUND-
02:09-HAGERTY,LILY JUMPER MISS-
02:09MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
02:01-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:01-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
01:54MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD60-3822 (MC)
01:54BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
01:32-VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP MISS-
01:32GAMEZ,ANYA DEF REBOUND--
01:24GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
01:22-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
01:21-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
01:21MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
01:04GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER GOOD62-3824 (MC)
00:48-IOSIA,LEILUA TURNOVER-
00:45GABLE,ALYSSA STEAL--
00:42GABLE,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
00:38-CHAVEZ,RONA STEAL-
00:3662-40IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER GOOD22 (MC)
00:36-CHAVEZ,RONA ASSIST-
00:04MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
00:04-JONES,ASHLYN STEAL-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreWilliam JessupLead
10:00-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
10:00-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
10:00FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
10:00CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
10:00GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
09:4662-42VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD20 (MC)
09:46-IOSIA,LEILUA ASSIST-
09:28GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD64-4222 (MC)
09:28GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST--
09:16-IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER MISS-
09:16TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:13BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
09:11-JONES,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
09:11-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
09:05-IOSIA,LEILUA JUMPER MISS-
08:54-VANDYKE,EMILEE FOUL-
08:54MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD65-4223 (MC)
08:54MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD66-4224 (MC)
08:43-HAGERTY,LILY 3PTR MISS-
08:43-JONES,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
08:39GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
08:3966-43JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD23 (MC)
08:39-LUU,JANELLE OUT SUB-
08:39-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
08:39-LUNA,SUJEY OUT SUB-
08:39-MAJORADO,IESHA OUT SUB-
08:39-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
08:39-LUNA,SUJEY IN SUB-
08:39-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
08:39-CHAVEZ,RONA IN SUB-
08:39-JONES,ASHLYN IN SUB-
08:39-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
08:3966-44JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD22 (MC)
08:31GAMEZ,ANYA LAYUP GOOD68-4424 (MC)
08:31-HAGERTY,LILY JUMPER MISS-
08:08-GLIATTA,MIA OFF REBOUND-
08:02-CHAVEZ,RONA LAYUP MISS-
08:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:59-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
07:59GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS--
07:59-JONES,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
07:54GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
07:54ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
07:54MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
07:38GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL--
07:31-VASQUEZ,SARA IN SUB-
07:31-CHAVEZ,RONA OUT SUB-
07:31TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
07:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
07:3168-45JONES,ASHLYN FT GOOD23 (MC)
07:31-JONES,ASHLYN FT MISS-
07:31TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
07:25-LUNA,SUJEY FOUL-
07:25ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD69-4524 (MC)
07:25ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD70-4525 (MC)
07:23-JONES,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
07:20GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
07:14-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
07:04-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:04ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD71-4526 (MC)
07:04ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD72-4527 (MC)
06:50-JONES,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
06:48GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
06:38-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
06:38TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD73-4528 (MC)
06:38-LUU,JANELLE IN SUB-
06:38-JONES,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:38TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD74-4529 (MC)
06:3074-47VASQUEZ,SARA LAYUP GOOD27 (MC)
06:27ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
06:2774-48VASQUEZ,SARA FT GOOD26 (MC)
06:20ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
06:08GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
06:0874-49HAGERTY,LILY FT GOOD25 (MC)
06:0874-50HAGERTY,LILY FT GOOD24 (MC)
06:08-IOSIA,LEILUA IN SUB-
06:08-HAGERTY,LILY OUT SUB-
05:55GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS--
05:55-LUU,JANELLE DEF REBOUND-
05:32-GLIATTA,MIA JUMPER MISS-
05:32ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
05:17-LUU,JANELLE FOUL-
05:17TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD75-5025 (MC)
05:17-HAGERTY,LILY IN SUB-
05:17-VASQUEZ,SARA OUT SUB-
05:17TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD76-5026 (MC)
04:57-HAGERTY,LILY TURNOVER-
04:56GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
04:51GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD78-5028 (MC)
04:51GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST--
04:4078-52IOSIA,LEILUA LAYUP GOOD26 (MC)
04:24GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
04:24-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
04:24-GLIATTA,MIA OUT SUB-
04:24GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
04:24FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB--
04:24MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:24POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB--
04:24CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB--
04:24GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
04:24CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB--
04:24ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
04:24FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB--
04:24TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
04:1978-54VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP GOOD24 (MC)
04:19-HAGERTY,LILY ASSIST-
04:07TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
04:07-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
04:02POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB--
04:02ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
03:53TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
03:53-VANDYKE,EMILEE FT MISS-
03:53-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:5378-55VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD23 (MC)
03:42GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER GOOD80-5525 (MC)
03:42-LUNA,SUJEY TURNOVER-
03:31CARILLO,BROOKS TURNOVER--
03:21-LUNA,SUJEY STEAL-
03:21-VANDYKE,EMILEE LAYUP MISS-
03:21TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:21GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD82-5527 (MC)
03:21POLISSO,CARLY ASSIST--
03:21CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL--
02:59-IOSIA,LEILUA FT MISS-
02:59TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:47-IOSIA,LEILUA FT MISS-
02:47CARILLO,BROOKS DEF REBOUND--
02:40GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS--
02:40GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
02:31-HAGERTY,LILY FOUL-
02:31TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
02:31-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:31-GLIATTA,MIA IN SUB-
02:31-VANDYKE,EMILEE OUT SUB-
02:31TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD83-5528 (MC)
02:28GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL--
02:11-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
02:11-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:1183-56LUU,JANELLE FT GOOD27 (MC)
02:11MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:11TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
02:11CARILLO,BROOKS LAYUP MISS--
02:11-LUU,JANELLE BLOCK-
02:11-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:50POLISSO,CARLY LAYUP MISS--
01:50-LUU,JANELLE BLOCK-
01:39null FOUL--
01:3983-57LUU,JANELLE FT GOOD26 (MC)
01:39-MAJORADO,IESHA IN SUB-
01:39-IOSIA,LEILUA OUT SUB-
01:38-LUU,JANELLE FT MISS-
01:38null DEF REBOUND--
01:14-GLIATTA,MIA FOUL-
01:14-VANDYKE,EMILEE IN SUB-
01:14-GLIATTA,MIA OUT SUB-
01:14FAUMETE,SOPHIE FT MISS--
01:14TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:14FAUMETE,SOPHIE FT GOOD84-5727 (MC)
00:5684-59LUU,JANELLE LAYUP GOOD25 (MC)
00:41MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
00:41FAUMETE,SOPHIE OFF REBOUND--
00:15GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL--
00:1484-60VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD24 (MC)
00:1484-61VANDYKE,EMILEE FT GOOD23 (MC)
Other Information
Location: Rocklin, CA
Stadium: Warrior Arena
Attendance: 100
Duration: 1:55
Largest Lead: 29 (MC)
Disqualifications: Mia Gliatta
Officials: David Arden, Grace Glenn-Guillory, Jerry Ousley