Box Score Recap
70
VS.
65
(20)The Master's University
Menlo
Final1234F
The Master's University (13-6, 3-5)1815162170
Menlo College (9-12, 2-6)1417132165
Jan. 26, 2017 at 7:08 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 89
The Master's University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Bianca CubelloF275-90-16-72682133216
32Megan LindsleyG374-73-34-41010001215
13Kelly BurnsF143-40-00-0134010216
3Hannah OstromG130-20-10-0011011100
23Hannah DrivstuenG111-11-10-0011000213
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000040
Team Totals 24-51 6-12 16-18 6 25 31 2 6 15 13 18 70
 47.1%50%88.9%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
24Ashley BartowG/F215-81-11-10440013212
10Jamilee IddingsG80-10-10-0000000000
11Hannah ForrarG142-70-10-0000013034
12Aubrey BekendamF130-20-00-0224011010
14Sabrina ThompsonG284-61-15-60330150214
22Brooke BaileyG140-40-20-0044001100
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F214-70-01-2033012239
31Aliyah BrantleyP285-90-03-40441004213
34Breanna TurnerC295-60-04-428101113214
03Alexis DelovioG293-60-03-30110210319
23Celina PaganG363-100-40-0033012306
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000010
Team Totals 25-52 3-10 12-14 3 23 26 2 7 18 21 15 65
 48.1%30%85.7%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
35Kelsey McKeonF232-51-20-0022021145
01Ashlyn MonkG172-42-30-0101001226
10Madison RochaG171-50-11-1011001303
The Master's University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Bianca CubelloF72-20-02-3033010216
32Megan LindsleyG171-11-10-0000000023
13Kelly BurnsF92-30-00-0101000214
3Hannah OstromG70-20-10-0011010100
23Hannah DrivstuenG40-00-00-0011000100
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000020
Team Totals13-283-74-5111120476718
 46.4%42.9%80% 
24Ashley BartowG/F113-61-10-0011000007
10Jamilee IddingsG60-10-10-0000000000
11Hannah ForrarG92-60-10-0000013004
12Aubrey BekendamF90-10-00-0011001000
14Sabrina ThompsonG143-41-12-2022012019
22Brooke BaileyG70-20-10-0022001000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F133-40-01-2033011227
31Aliyah BrantleyP144-60-01-2033100219
34Breanna TurnerC142-20-00-0145000124
03Alexis DelovioG152-30-00-0011014114
23Celina PaganG161-30-10-0011000002
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000010
Team Totals14-261-52-42151713871014
 53.8%20%50% 
35Kelsey McKeonF122-51-20-0022011015
01Ashlyn MonkG80-10-10-0101001120
10Madison RochaG80-20-10-0000001000
The Master's University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Bianca CubelloF203-70-14-42352031110
32Megan LindsleyG203-62-24-41010001012
13Kelly BurnsF51-10-00-0033010002
3Hannah OstromG60-00-00-0000001000
23Hannah DrivstuenG71-11-10-0000000113
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000020
24Ashley BartowG/F102-20-01-1033001325
10Jamilee IddingsG20-00-00-0000000000
11Hannah ForrarG50-10-00-0000000030
12Aubrey BekendamF40-10-00-0213010010
14Sabrina ThompsonG141-20-03-4011003015
22Brooke BaileyG70-20-10-0022000100
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F81-30-00-0000001012
31Aliyah BrantleyP141-30-02-2011000214
34Breanna TurnerC153-40-04-41451112010
03Alexis DelovioG141-30-03-3000016205
23Celina PaganG202-70-30-0022012304
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF110-00-00-0000010130
01Ashlyn MonkG92-32-20-0000000106
10Madison RochaG91-30-01-1011000303
The Master's University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Bianca CubelloF---0
32Megan LindsleyG---0
13Kelly BurnsF---0
3Hannah OstromG---0
23Hannah DrivstuenG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals11-233-512-135141922871116
 47.8%60%92.3% 
24Ashley BartowG/F---0
10Jamilee IddingsG---0
11Hannah ForrarG---0
12Aubrey BekendamF---0
14Sabrina ThompsonG---0
22Brooke BaileyG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals11-262-510-10189141014513
 42.3%40%100% 
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
The Master's University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Bianca CubelloF---0
32Megan LindsleyG---0
13Kelly BurnsF---0
3Hannah OstromG---0
23Hannah DrivstuenG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
24Ashley BartowG/F---0
10Jamilee IddingsG---0
11Hannah ForrarG---0
12Aubrey BekendamF---0
14Sabrina ThompsonG---0
22Brooke BaileyG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:38
Largest Lead: 12 (TMC)
Officials: Katie Bossenmaier, Clifford Gee, Myles Jackson
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
The Master's University13-283-74-51111204767
Menlo College14-261-52-421517138710
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:38-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
09:36CUBELLO,BIANCA STEAL--
09:14LINDSLEY,MEGAN TURNOVER--
09:02-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
09:01null STEAL--
08:46BURNS,KELLY LAYUP GOOD2-2 (TMC)
08:262-2BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOODTied
08:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:53TEAM TURNOVER--
07:39-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:39CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
07:26-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:12null 3PTR MISS--
07:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:05THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
07:05OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB--
07:02DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH FOUL--
07:022-3BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD1 (MC)
07:02-BRIGGS,EMMA FT MISS-
07:02DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH DEF REBOUND--
06:38CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD4-31 (TMC)
06:38-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
06:38CUBELLO,BIANCA FT MISS--
06:38-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:29-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
06:29CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
06:20CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER--
06:18-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:07CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL--
06:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS-
06:07-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
06:074-4BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOODTied
06:02-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
06:02-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
06:02-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
06:02BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
06:02DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
05:42BURNS,KELLY LAYUP GOOD6-42 (TMC)
05:42BAILEY,BROOKE ASSIST--
05:276-6TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOODTied
05:13BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS--
05:13-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
05:02CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
04:49-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:49-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:49-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:49-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:49-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:49-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:49-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:49-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:49BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
04:49BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB--
04:49CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD7-61 (TMC)
04:49CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD8-62 (TMC)
04:32-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
04:32THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND--
04:24CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD10-64 (TMC)
04:24THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
04:0310-8BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD2 (TMC)
03:50THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER--
03:48-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
03:32-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
03:32BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
03:24BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP MISS--
03:24-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:24CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL--
03:24CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
03:24LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
03:24BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
03:24THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
03:24DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
03:24FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
03:24BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
03:24THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
03:24BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
03:24LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
03:0910-10BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOODTied
02:50FORRAR,HANNAH 3PTR MISS--
02:50-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
02:40-TEAM TURNOVER-
02:30BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD12-102 (TMC)
02:30THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
02:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:18-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:18-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:18-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:18-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:18-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:18-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:18-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:18-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:18-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:18IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB--
02:18LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
02:12-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
02:10THOMPSON,SABRINA STEAL--
02:08-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
02:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD13-103 (TMC)
02:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD14-104 (TMC)
01:4714-12DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD2 (TMC)
01:47-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:28THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER GOOD16-124 (TMC)
01:28FORRAR,HANNAH ASSIST--
01:2316-14TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD2 (TMC)
01:23-ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST-
01:19TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:08BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD18-144 (TMC)
00:53-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
00:35FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
00:35-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
00:14-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:14-MONK,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
00:05-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
00:05BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
10:00LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
10:00DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB--
10:00IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB--
10:00BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
09:43BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER MISS--
09:43-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
09:2818-17MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD1 (TMC)
09:28-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
09:04BEKENDAM,AUBREY LAYUP MISS--
09:04-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
08:46-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:46-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:46-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
08:46LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
08:46THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
08:34LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD21-174 (TMC)
08:34BEKENDAM,AUBREY ASSIST--
08:14-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
08:14null DEF REBOUND--
08:05null LAYUP MISS--
08:05-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:5721-19MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD2 (TMC)
07:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:38BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER MISS--
07:38-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:31null FOUL--
07:31-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
07:31-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
07:31-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
07:31-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
07:31-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
07:31-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
07:31-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
07:31-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
07:31-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:31-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
07:2921-21BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOODTied
06:56TEAM TURNOVER--
06:56BURNS,KELLY IN SUB--
06:56BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
06:37BURNS,KELLY FOUL--
06:3021-23PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:16IDDINGS,JAMILEE 3PTR MISS--
06:16-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:1021-25BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD4 (MC)
06:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:42BURNS,KELLY FOUL--
05:42BURNS,KELLY TURNOVER--
05:42CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
05:42LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
05:42BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
05:42THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
05:42DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
05:42FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
05:42BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
05:42BURNS,KELLY IN SUB--
05:42THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
05:42LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
05:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
05:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
04:59LINDSLEY,MEGAN TURNOVER--
04:57-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
04:5521-27BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD6 (MC)
04:38FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD23-274 (MC)
04:21-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
04:21-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
04:18-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
04:17FORRAR,HANNAH STEAL--
04:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
04:13-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:13-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:13-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:13-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:13-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:13-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:13-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
04:13-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
04:13-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
04:13-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:13BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
04:13BEKENDAM,AUBREY OUT SUB--
04:09THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER MISS--
04:09BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND--
04:01FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD25-272 (MC)
03:52-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
03:30BURNS,KELLY LAYUP MISS--
03:30-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
02:59-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
02:59THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND--
02:53THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP GOOD27-27Tied
02:32-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:32-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:32-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:32-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:32-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:32-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
02:32-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:32-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:32-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:32BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
02:32BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB--
02:3027-29DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
02:13FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
02:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
02:07-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
02:07BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
01:37THOMPSON,SABRINA 3PTR GOOD30-291 (TMC)
01:37FORRAR,HANNAH ASSIST--
01:2330-31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (MC)
01:23-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
01:07FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
01:07-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
00:46-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
00:34BARTOW,ASHLEY 3PTR GOOD33-312 (TMC)
00:34FORRAR,HANNAH ASSIST--
00:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
00:12BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
00:03BAILEY,BROOKE LAYUP MISS--
00:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
00:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
The Master's University11-233-512-1351419228711
Menlo College11-262-510-101891410145
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:51DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH TURNOVER--
09:2833-33BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOODTied
09:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:02CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD35-332 (TMC)
08:4735-35PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOODTied
08:47-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
08:34CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD37-352 (TMC)
08:34null ASSIST--
08:21-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
08:21BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND--
07:54CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER MISS--
07:54-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
07:40-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:40TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:40-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
07:40-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:40-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
07:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
07:09DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH 3PTR GOOD40-355 (TMC)
07:09CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST--
06:40-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
06:40BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND--
06:23BURNS,KELLY LAYUP GOOD42-357 (TMC)
06:23CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST--
06:1242-37TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
06:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:49LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER GOOD44-377 (TMC)
05:36-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
05:35BURNS,KELLY STEAL--
05:24LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS--
05:24-TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK-
05:24-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:16-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
05:16-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:16-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:16-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:16-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:16-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:16-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:16-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:12-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
05:12BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND--
04:45LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS--
04:45CUBELLO,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
04:29-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
04:29-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:29CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
04:29LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
04:29BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
04:29THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
04:29DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
04:29FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
04:29THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
04:29CUBELLO,BIANCA IN SUB--
04:29BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
04:29LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
04:27FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER--
04:13BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL--
04:1344-38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (TMC)
04:1344-39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD5 (TMC)
04:04BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD46-397 (TMC)
04:04THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
03:34-ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
03:34BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
03:18-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
03:08FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER--
03:07-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:0046-42MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD4 (TMC)
03:00-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
02:38BARTOW,ASHLEY TURNOVER--
02:38-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
02:20-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
02:03CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP MISS--
02:03-ROCHA,MADISON DEF REBOUND-
01:46-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
01:46CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
01:32FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER--
01:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
01:32-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
01:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
01:15BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
01:02FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
01:02-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
00:50-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
00:43BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD48-426 (TMC)
00:43-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
00:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:43-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:43-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:43-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:43-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:43-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:43-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:43-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:43-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:43BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
00:43FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:43BARTOW,ASHLEY FT GOOD49-427 (TMC)
00:2949-44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
00:29-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:07CUBELLO,BIANCA 3PTR MISS--
00:07-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
10:00LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
10:00DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
10:00CUBELLO,BIANCA IN SUB--
10:00BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
10:00LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
09:58-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
09:58BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
09:28LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD52-448 (TMC)
09:28THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
09:15-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:15CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
09:07LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER MISS--
09:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
08:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
08:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
08:51-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
08:51BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
08:51BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
08:20THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER MISS--
08:20CUBELLO,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
08:19-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
08:15THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER GOOD54-4410 (TMC)
08:15CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST--
08:03-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:01BEKENDAM,AUBREY STEAL--
07:46CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER MISS--
07:46BEKENDAM,AUBREY OFF REBOUND--
07:42BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS--
07:34LINDSLEY,MEGAN OFF REBOUND--
07:11TEAM TURNOVER--
07:11-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
07:11-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
06:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
06:59BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
06:25BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER--
06:0954-46TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD8 (TMC)
06:09-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:44-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
05:44CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD55-469 (TMC)
05:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:44-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:44CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD56-4610 (TMC)
05:20-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
05:20CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK--
05:20BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
05:07BEKENDAM,AUBREY LAYUP MISS--
05:07BEKENDAM,AUBREY OFF REBOUND--
04:49CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD58-4612 (TMC)
04:49THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
04:32-MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
04:32CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK--
04:32BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
04:28-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
04:28-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:28-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:28-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
04:28BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
04:28BEKENDAM,AUBREY OUT SUB--
04:23BAILEY,BROOKE JUMPER MISS--
04:23-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:1158-48ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD10 (TMC)
04:11-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
04:11BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL--
04:1158-49ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD9 (TMC)
04:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
04:11-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:11IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB--
04:11BAILEY,BROOKE OUT SUB--
03:41TEAM TURNOVER--
03:10BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL--
03:08CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL--
03:0858-50TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD8 (TMC)
03:0858-51TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD7 (TMC)
02:52BARTOW,ASHLEY TURNOVER--
02:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
02:4958-53DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
02:49LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL--
02:4958-54DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (TMC)
02:32LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD61-547 (TMC)
02:32BARTOW,ASHLEY ASSIST--
02:31TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:31TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:31FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
02:31IDDINGS,JAMILEE OUT SUB--
02:1961-56TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
02:19-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
01:50-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
01:50CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD62-566 (TMC)
01:50CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD63-567 (TMC)
01:50DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:50FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
01:41-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
01:3863-59MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD4 (TMC)
01:38-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
01:36-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:36FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:36DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:20-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
01:20LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD64-595 (TMC)
01:20DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:20FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:20LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD65-596 (TMC)
01:14DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH FOUL--
01:1465-60DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD5 (TMC)
01:14FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:14DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:1465-61DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (TMC)
01:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
01:04LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD66-615 (TMC)
01:04DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:04FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:04LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD67-616 (TMC)
00:58BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL--
00:5867-62TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD5 (TMC)
00:58-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:58-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:58FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:58DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:5867-63TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD4 (TMC)
00:48-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:48THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD68-635 (TMC)
00:48DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:48FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:48THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD69-636 (TMC)
00:40-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:40THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND--
00:27TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:27FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:27DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:20THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER--
00:20-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
00:20-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:20DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:20FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:1369-65PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD4 (TMC)
00:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:13-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:13FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:13DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:08-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
00:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD70-655 (TMC)
00:08DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:08FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS--
00:08-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
00:08-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:08-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:08-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:02-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:02CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
00:00CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER--
The Master's UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
47.1% (24 - 51) Field Goals % 48.1% (25 - 52)
50% (6 - 12) 3 Point Field Goals % 30% (3 - 10)
88.9% (16 - 18) Free Throws 85.7% (12 - 14)
19Pts off Turnovers 21
62nd Chance Pts 3
30Bench Pts 14
 Rebounds 
31Total Rebounds 26
6Offensive Rebounds 3
25Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
13Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 18
2Blocks 2
6Steals 7
18Turnovers 15
3Leads 4
Individual Stats
The Master's University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Bianca CubelloF275-90-16-72682133216
32Megan LindsleyG374-73-34-41010001215
13Kelly BurnsF143-40-00-0134010216
3Hannah OstromG130-20-10-0011011100
23Hannah DrivstuenG111-11-10-0011000213
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000040
Team Totals 24-51 6-12 16-18 6 25 31 2 6 15 13 18 70
 47.1%50%88.9%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
24Ashley BartowG/F215-81-11-10440013212
10Jamilee IddingsG80-10-10-0000000000
11Hannah ForrarG142-70-10-0000013034
12Aubrey BekendamF130-20-00-0224011010
14Sabrina ThompsonG284-61-15-60330150214
22Brooke BaileyG140-40-20-0044001100
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F214-70-01-2033012239
31Aliyah BrantleyP285-90-03-40441004213
34Breanna TurnerC295-60-04-428101113214
03Alexis DelovioG293-60-03-30110210319
23Celina PaganG363-100-40-0033012306
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000010
Team Totals 25-52 3-10 12-14 3 23 26 2 7 18 21 15 65
 48.1%30%85.7%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
35Kelsey McKeonF232-51-20-0022021145
01Ashlyn MonkG172-42-30-0101001226
10Madison RochaG171-50-11-1011001303
The Master's UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
47.1% (24 - 51) Field Goals % 48.1% (25 - 52)
50% (6 - 12) 3 Point Field Goals % 30% (3 - 10)
88.9% (16 - 18) Free Throws 85.7% (12 - 14)
19Pts off Turnovers 21
62nd Chance Pts 3
30Bench Pts 14
 Rebounds 
31Total Rebounds 26
6Offensive Rebounds 3
25Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
13Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 18
2Blocks 2
6Steals 7
18Turnovers 15
3Leads 4
Play by Play
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:38-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
09:36CUBELLO,BIANCA STEAL--
09:14LINDSLEY,MEGAN TURNOVER--
09:02-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
09:01null STEAL--
08:46BURNS,KELLY LAYUP GOOD2-2 (TMC)
08:262-2BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD0 (MC)
08:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:53TEAM TURNOVER--
07:39-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:39CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
07:26-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:12null 3PTR MISS--
07:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:05THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
07:05OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB--
07:02DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH FOUL--
07:022-3BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD1 (MC)
07:02-BRIGGS,EMMA FT MISS-
07:02DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH DEF REBOUND--
06:38CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD4-31 (TMC)
06:38-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
06:38CUBELLO,BIANCA FT MISS--
06:38-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:29-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
06:29CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
06:20CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER--
06:18-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:07CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL--
06:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS-
06:07-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
06:074-4BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD0 (MC)
06:02-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
06:02-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
06:02-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
06:02BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
06:02DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
05:42BURNS,KELLY LAYUP GOOD6-42 (TMC)
05:42BAILEY,BROOKE ASSIST--
05:276-6TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD0 (MC)
05:13BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS--
05:13-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
05:02CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
04:49-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:49-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:49-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:49-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:49-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:49-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:49-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
04:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:49-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:49BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
04:49BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB--
04:49CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD7-61 (TMC)
04:49CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD8-62 (TMC)
04:32-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
04:32THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND--
04:24CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD10-64 (TMC)
04:24THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
04:0310-8BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD2 (TMC)
03:50THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER--
03:48-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
03:32-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
03:32BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
03:24BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP MISS--
03:24-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:24CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL--
03:24CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
03:24LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
03:24BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
03:24THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
03:24DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
03:24FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
03:24BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
03:24THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
03:24BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
03:24LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
03:0910-10BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD0 (MC)
02:50FORRAR,HANNAH 3PTR MISS--
02:50-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
02:40-TEAM TURNOVER-
02:30BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD12-102 (TMC)
02:30THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
02:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:18-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:18-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:18-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:18-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:18-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:18-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:18-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:18-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:18-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:18IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB--
02:18LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
02:12-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
02:10THOMPSON,SABRINA STEAL--
02:08-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
02:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD13-103 (TMC)
02:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD14-104 (TMC)
01:4714-12DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD2 (TMC)
01:47-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:28THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER GOOD16-124 (TMC)
01:28FORRAR,HANNAH ASSIST--
01:2316-14TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD2 (TMC)
01:23-ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST-
01:19TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
01:08BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD18-144 (TMC)
00:53-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
00:35FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
00:35-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
00:14-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:14-MONK,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND-
00:05-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
00:05BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
10:00LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
10:00DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB--
10:00IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB--
10:00BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
09:43BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER MISS--
09:43-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
09:2818-17MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD1 (TMC)
09:28-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
09:04BEKENDAM,AUBREY LAYUP MISS--
09:04-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
08:46-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:46-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:46-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
08:46LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
08:46THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
08:34LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD21-174 (TMC)
08:34BEKENDAM,AUBREY ASSIST--
08:14-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
08:14null DEF REBOUND--
08:05null LAYUP MISS--
08:05-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:5721-19MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD2 (TMC)
07:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:38BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER MISS--
07:38-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:31null FOUL--
07:31-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
07:31-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
07:31-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
07:31-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
07:31-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
07:31-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
07:31-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
07:31-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
07:31-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:31-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
07:2921-21BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD0 (MC)
06:56TEAM TURNOVER--
06:56BURNS,KELLY IN SUB--
06:56BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
06:37BURNS,KELLY FOUL--
06:3021-23PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:16IDDINGS,JAMILEE 3PTR MISS--
06:16-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:1021-25BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD4 (MC)
06:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:42BURNS,KELLY FOUL--
05:42BURNS,KELLY TURNOVER--
05:42CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
05:42LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
05:42BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
05:42THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
05:42DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
05:42FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
05:42BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
05:42BURNS,KELLY IN SUB--
05:42THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
05:42LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
05:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
05:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
04:59LINDSLEY,MEGAN TURNOVER--
04:57-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
04:5521-27BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD6 (MC)
04:38FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD23-274 (MC)
04:21-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
04:21-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
04:18-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
04:17FORRAR,HANNAH STEAL--
04:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
04:13-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:13-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:13-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:13-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:13-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
04:13-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:13-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
04:13-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
04:13-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
04:13-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:13BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
04:13BEKENDAM,AUBREY OUT SUB--
04:09THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER MISS--
04:09BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND--
04:01FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD25-272 (MC)
03:52-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
03:30BURNS,KELLY LAYUP MISS--
03:30-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
02:59-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
02:59THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND--
02:53THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP GOOD27-270 (MC)
02:32-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:32-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:32-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:32-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:32-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:32-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
02:32-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:32-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:32-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:32BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
02:32BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB--
02:3027-29DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
02:13FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
02:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
02:07-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
02:07BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
01:37THOMPSON,SABRINA 3PTR GOOD30-291 (TMC)
01:37FORRAR,HANNAH ASSIST--
01:2330-31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (MC)
01:23-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
01:07FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
01:07-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
00:46-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
00:34BARTOW,ASHLEY 3PTR GOOD33-312 (TMC)
00:34FORRAR,HANNAH ASSIST--
00:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
00:12BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
00:03BAILEY,BROOKE LAYUP MISS--
00:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
00:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:51DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH TURNOVER--
09:2833-33BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD0 (MC)
09:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:02CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD35-332 (TMC)
08:4735-35PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD0 (MC)
08:47-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
08:34CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD37-352 (TMC)
08:34null ASSIST--
08:21-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
08:21BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND--
07:54CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER MISS--
07:54-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
07:40-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:40TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:40-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
07:40-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:40-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
07:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
07:09DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH 3PTR GOOD40-355 (TMC)
07:09CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST--
06:40-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
06:40BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND--
06:23BURNS,KELLY LAYUP GOOD42-357 (TMC)
06:23CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST--
06:1242-37TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
06:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:49LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER GOOD44-377 (TMC)
05:36-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
05:35BURNS,KELLY STEAL--
05:24LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS--
05:24-TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK-
05:24-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:16-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
05:16-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:16-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:16-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:16-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:16-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:16-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:16-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:12-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
05:12BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND--
04:45LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS--
04:45CUBELLO,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
04:29-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
04:29-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:29CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
04:29LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
04:29BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
04:29THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
04:29DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
04:29FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
04:29THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
04:29CUBELLO,BIANCA IN SUB--
04:29BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
04:29LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
04:27FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER--
04:13BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL--
04:1344-38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (TMC)
04:1344-39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD5 (TMC)
04:04BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD46-397 (TMC)
04:04THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
03:34-ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
03:34BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
03:18-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
03:08FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER--
03:07-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:0046-42MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD4 (TMC)
03:00-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
02:38BARTOW,ASHLEY TURNOVER--
02:38-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
02:20-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
02:03CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP MISS--
02:03-ROCHA,MADISON DEF REBOUND-
01:46-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
01:46CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
01:32FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER--
01:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
01:32-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
01:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
01:15BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
01:02FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP MISS--
01:02-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
00:50-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
00:43BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD48-426 (TMC)
00:43-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
00:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:43-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:43-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:43-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:43-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:43-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:43-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:43-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:43-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:43BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
00:43FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:43BARTOW,ASHLEY FT GOOD49-427 (TMC)
00:2949-44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
00:29-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:07CUBELLO,BIANCA 3PTR MISS--
00:07-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeThe Master's UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB--
10:00LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB--
10:00DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB--
10:00CUBELLO,BIANCA IN SUB--
10:00BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB--
10:00BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
10:00LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB--
09:58-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
09:58BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND--
09:28LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD52-448 (TMC)
09:28THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
09:15-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:15CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
09:07LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER MISS--
09:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
08:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
08:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
08:51-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
08:51BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB--
08:51BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB--
08:20THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER MISS--
08:20CUBELLO,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
08:19-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
08:15THOMPSON,SABRINA JUMPER GOOD54-4410 (TMC)
08:15CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST--
08:03-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:01BEKENDAM,AUBREY STEAL--
07:46CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER MISS--
07:46BEKENDAM,AUBREY OFF REBOUND--
07:42BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS--
07:34LINDSLEY,MEGAN OFF REBOUND--
07:11TEAM TURNOVER--
07:11-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
07:11-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
06:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
06:59BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
06:25BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER--
06:0954-46TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD8 (TMC)
06:09-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:44-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
05:44CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD55-469 (TMC)
05:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:44-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:44CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD56-4610 (TMC)
05:20-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
05:20CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK--
05:20BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
05:07BEKENDAM,AUBREY LAYUP MISS--
05:07BEKENDAM,AUBREY OFF REBOUND--
04:49CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD58-4612 (TMC)
04:49THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST--
04:32-MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
04:32CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK--
04:32BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
04:28-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
04:28-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:28-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:28-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
04:28BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB--
04:28BEKENDAM,AUBREY OUT SUB--
04:23BAILEY,BROOKE JUMPER MISS--
04:23-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:1158-48ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD10 (TMC)
04:11-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
04:11BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL--
04:1158-49ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD9 (TMC)
04:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
04:11-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:11IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB--
04:11BAILEY,BROOKE OUT SUB--
03:41TEAM TURNOVER--
03:10BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL--
03:08CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL--
03:0858-50TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD8 (TMC)
03:0858-51TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD7 (TMC)
02:52BARTOW,ASHLEY TURNOVER--
02:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
02:4958-53DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
02:49LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL--
02:4958-54DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (TMC)
02:32LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD61-547 (TMC)
02:32BARTOW,ASHLEY ASSIST--
02:31TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:31TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:31FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
02:31IDDINGS,JAMILEE OUT SUB--
02:1961-56TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (TMC)
02:19-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
01:50-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
01:50CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD62-566 (TMC)
01:50CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD63-567 (TMC)
01:50DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:50FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
01:41-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
01:3863-59MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD4 (TMC)
01:38-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
01:36-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:36FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:36DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:20-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
01:20LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD64-595 (TMC)
01:20DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:20FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:20LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD65-596 (TMC)
01:14DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH FOUL--
01:1465-60DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD5 (TMC)
01:14FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:14DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:1465-61DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (TMC)
01:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
01:04LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD66-615 (TMC)
01:04DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
01:04FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
01:04LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD67-616 (TMC)
00:58BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL--
00:5867-62TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD5 (TMC)
00:58-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:58-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:58FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:58DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:5867-63TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD4 (TMC)
00:48-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:48THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD68-635 (TMC)
00:48DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:48FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:48THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD69-636 (TMC)
00:40-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:40THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND--
00:27TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:27FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:27DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:20THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER--
00:20-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
00:20-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:20DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:20FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:1369-65PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD4 (TMC)
00:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:13-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:13FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:13DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:08-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
00:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD70-655 (TMC)
00:08DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB--
00:08FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:08THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS--
00:08-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
00:08-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:08-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:08-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:02-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:02CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
00:00CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER--
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:38
Largest Lead: 12 (TMC)
Officials: Katie Bossenmaier, Clifford Gee, Myles Jackson