Box Score Recap
50
VS.
76
Menlo
(5)Vanguard University
Final1234F
Menlo 9-13, 2-7710141950
VUSC 21-1, 9-01222241876
Feb. 2, 2017 at 5:30 pm
Costa Mesa, CA
Attendance: 162
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio, AlexisG210-40-12-4055053462
21Briggs,EmmaF222-90-30-0213112254
23Pagan, CelinaG282-90-40-0044001134
31Brantley, AliyahC305-80-04-61563115214
34Turner,BreannaC273-70-01-2235121407
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0314000000
Team Totals 17-53 3-16 13-20 9 23 32 5 13 15 23 22 50
 32.1%18.8%65%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
Technical fouls: Briggs,Emma; Brantley, Aliyah
01Monk,Ashlyn233-53-34-41450222213
10Rocha, Madison181-50-31-2000011323
11Gable,Alyssa80-10-00-0000001000
15Rogers,Jessica50-00-00-0000001000
20Gamez, Anya50-40-20-0000011110
35McKeon, Kelsey131-10-01-2000001113
VUSC
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10KENNEDY, MayaG305-122-30-21122181612
11GOFF, JaimeF212-50-00-0123025404
22LAMUNU, ClaireF3610-220-03-53691702223
24GEROSTERGIOU, C.G184-74-60-01560321112
31TABRON, HannaG283-42-31-4123221209
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0437000000
Team Totals 29-60 8-13 10-21 11 28 39 5 15 26 16 16 76
 48.3%61.5%47.6%Deadball Rebounds: (8,0)
Technical fouls: TABRON, Hanna
03SMITH, Kandyce231-20-00-0044008042
05DURR, Alyssa160-10-10-0022001100
15HAWTHORNE, Kaitlyn40-00-03-4011000003
25BLANKENSHIP, Gionni41-20-00-0011000102
30ULUHEA, Tania71-20-00-0000001212
32DAVIS, Raechelle132-30-03-6011000227
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio, AlexisG120-20-02-4044021252
21Briggs,EmmaF162-70-20-0112112114
23Pagan, CelinaG140-50-30-0011000020
31Brantley, AliyahC142-40-01-2134211325
34Turner,BreannaC161-40-00-0033021202
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---20200
Team Totals6-261-84-85141938512137
 23.1%12.5%50% 
01Monk,Ashlyn111-21-10-0123010223
10Rocha, Madison80-20-20-0000010100
11Gable,Alyssa00-00-00-0000000000
15Rogers,Jessica00-00-00-0000000000
20Gamez, Anya00-00-00-0000000000
35McKeon, Kelsey90-00-01-2000000111
VUSC
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10KENNEDY, MayaG172-70-10-2112115144
11GOFF, JaimeF122-40-00-0022012104
22LAMUNU, ClaireF184-110-00-1257120228
24GEROSTERGIOU, C.G72-32-20-0022010116
31TABRON, HannaG182-31-21-4112211006
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---42600
Team Totals15-343-61-78162446127912
 44.1%50%14.3% 
03SMITH, Kandyce101-20-00-0011003022
05DURR, Alyssa110-10-10-0022000000
15HAWTHORNE, Kaitlyn00-00-00-0000000000
25BLANKENSHIP, Gionni00-00-00-0000000000
30ULUHEA, Tania31-20-00-0000001202
32DAVIS, Raechelle41-10-00-0000000002
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio, AlexisG90-20-10-0011032210
21Briggs,EmmaF60-20-10-0101000140
23Pagan, CelinaG142-40-10-0033001114
31Brantley, AliyahC163-40-03-4022100209
34Turner,BreannaC112-30-01-2202100205
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---11200
01Monk,Ashlyn122-32-24-40220120010
10Rocha, Madison101-30-11-2000001223
11Gable,Alyssa80-10-00-0000001000
15Rogers,Jessica50-00-00-0000001000
20Gamez, Anya50-40-20-0000011110
35McKeon, Kelsey41-10-00-0000001002
VUSC
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10KENNEDY, MayaG133-52-20-0000103028
11GOFF, JaimeF90-10-00-0101013300
22LAMUNU, ClaireF186-110-03-41120500015
24GEROSTERGIOU, C.G112-42-40-0134022006
31TABRON, HannaG101-11-10-0011010203
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---01100
03SMITH, Kandyce130-00-00-0033005020
05DURR, Alyssa50-00-00-0000001100
15HAWTHORNE, Kaitlyn40-00-03-4011000003
25BLANKENSHIP, Gionni41-20-00-0011000102
30ULUHEA, Tania40-00-00-0000000010
32DAVIS, Raechelle91-20-03-6011000225
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio, AlexisG---0
21Briggs,EmmaF---0
23Pagan, CelinaG---0
31Brantley, AliyahC---0
34Turner,BreannaC---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals11-272-89-124913251011914
 40.7%25%75% 
01Monk,Ashlyn---0
10Rocha, Madison---0
11Gable,Alyssa---0
15Rogers,Jessica---0
20Gamez, Anya---0
35McKeon, Kelsey---0
VUSC
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10KENNEDY, MayaG---0
11GOFF, JaimeF---0
22LAMUNU, ClaireF---0
24GEROSTERGIOU, C.G---0
31TABRON, HannaG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals14-265-79-143121519149724
 53.8%71.4%64.3% 
03SMITH, Kandyce---0
05DURR, Alyssa---0
15HAWTHORNE, Kaitlyn---0
25BLANKENSHIP, Gionni---0
30ULUHEA, Tania---0
32DAVIS, Raechelle---0
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio, AlexisG---0
21Briggs,EmmaF---0
23Pagan, CelinaG---0
31Brantley, AliyahC---0
34Turner,BreannaC---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
01Monk,Ashlyn---0
10Rocha, Madison---0
11Gable,Alyssa---0
15Rogers,Jessica---0
20Gamez, Anya---0
35McKeon, Kelsey---0
VUSC
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10KENNEDY, MayaG---0
11GOFF, JaimeF---0
22LAMUNU, ClaireF---0
24GEROSTERGIOU, C.G---0
31TABRON, HannaG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
03SMITH, Kandyce---0
05DURR, Alyssa---0
15HAWTHORNE, Kaitlyn---0
25BLANKENSHIP, Gionni---0
30ULUHEA, Tania---0
32DAVIS, Raechelle---0
Other Information
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Attendance: 162
Largest Lead: 30 (VUSC)
Disqualifications: Brantley, Aliyah
Officials: Enrique Arroyo, Mistiza Colebank, Angie White
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo6-261-84-8514193851213
VUSC15-343-61-781624461279
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
09:37BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
09:37-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
09:19-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
09:19BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
09:09PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
09:07-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
08:54-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
08:54DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
08:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:48-TABRON,HANNA STEAL-
08:44-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
08:41TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
08:29PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS--
08:29-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
08:13-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
08:02-3GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD3 (VUSC)
08:02-TABRON,HANNA ASSIST-
07:53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
07:53-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
07:48-GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER-
07:46BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL--
07:44BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD2-31 (VUSC)
07:262-6GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD4 (VUSC)
07:26-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
07:04TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
07:04-GOFF,JAIME DEF REBOUND-
06:55-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
06:55TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:51-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
06:37TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS--
06:37-LAMUNU,CLAIRE BLOCK-
06:37-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:26-LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER-
06:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
06:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
06:15-GEROSTERGIOU,C STEAL-
06:10-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
06:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
06:02-KENNEDY,MAYA BLOCK-
06:01-KENNEDY,MAYA DEF REBOUND-
05:59-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
05:59TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
05:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
05:47-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
05:34-GEROSTERGIOU,C JUMPER MISS-
05:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
05:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
05:31MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
05:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
05:17-LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER-
05:14MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS--
05:14-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
05:01-KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR MISS-
05:01BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
04:43BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS--
04:43-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
04:292-8GOFF,JAIME JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
04:29-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
04:07BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
04:07MONK,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND--
04:01BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
04:01-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
04:01-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
03:46-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
03:46BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:39BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
03:39-TABRON,HANNA BLOCK-
03:38-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:38MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:38TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
03:38-ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB-
03:38-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB-
03:282-10ULUHEA,TANIA LAYUP GOOD8 (VUSC)
03:28-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
03:08PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
03:08-GOFF,JAIME DEF REBOUND-
02:53-ULUHEA,TANIA LAYUP MISS-
02:53MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
02:46MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
02:46MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
02:38-GOFF,JAIME JUMPER MISS-
02:38-TABRON,HANNA OFF REBOUND-
02:22-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
02:22MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
02:08-ULUHEA,TANIA FOUL-
02:08MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS--
02:08TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:08MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD3-107 (VUSC)
02:08ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
02:08BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
02:08-LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB-
02:08-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
01:45-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
01:44ROCHA,MADISON STEAL--
01:32MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD6-104 (VUSC)
01:32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST--
01:16-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
01:16-KENNEDY,MAYA OFF REBOUND-
01:056-12TABRON,HANNA JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
01:05-ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST-
00:33-ULUHEA,TANIA FOUL-
00:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
00:33TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD7-125 (VUSC)
00:33TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
00:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
00:33-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
00:33-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
00:33-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
00:33-ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB-
00:23-TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS-
00:23-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND-
00:18-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
00:18-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:17MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
00:06-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
00:04MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
--
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
10:00DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
10:00-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
10:00-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
10:00-VAGLICA,SIERRA IN SUB-
10:00-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
10:00-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
10:00-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB-
10:00-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
10:00-TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB-
09:53ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
09:53-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
09:47ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
09:47-TABRON,HANNA FT MISS-
09:47-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:477-13TABRON,HANNA FT GOOD6 (VUSC)
09:17BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
09:17MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
09:13ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
09:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
08:45TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
08:45-DURR,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
08:35TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
08:24-DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
08:24DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
08:11DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:11-KENNEDY,MAYA IN SUB-
08:11-GOFF,JAIME IN SUB-
08:11-DAVIS,RAECHELLE OUT SUB-
08:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
08:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
08:02MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
07:55-GOFF,JAIME JUMPER MISS-
07:55DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
07:47DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
07:47BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
07:40-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL-
07:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
07:40TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD8-135 (VUSC)
07:28-GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB-
07:28-DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
07:218-15GOFF,JAIME LAYUP GOOD7 (VUSC)
07:21-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
07:04BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD10-155 (VUSC)
07:04TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
06:47-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
06:47TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:39BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
06:39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
06:27-GEROSTERGIOU,C FOUL-
06:27-TABRON,HANNA IN SUB-
06:27-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
06:20BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD12-153 (VUSC)
06:20BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
05:5812-17SMITH,KANDYCE LAYUP GOOD5 (VUSC)
05:44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
05:44-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
05:41-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
05:30-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
05:30BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
05:27DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
05:12BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
05:10-GOFF,JAIME STEAL-
04:57-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
04:55TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
04:49BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD14-173 (VUSC)
04:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
04:27-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
04:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
04:14MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
04:14PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:14ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
04:14-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
04:14-SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB-
04:07PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
04:07-TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:04BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
03:5914-20TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD6 (VUSC)
03:59-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
03:34PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
03:34-DURR,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
03:2614-22LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD8 (VUSC)
03:26-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
03:26TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
03:26-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS-
03:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
03:26MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:25BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
03:25-TABRON,HANNA FT MISS-
03:25-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:25-TABRON,HANNA FT MISS-
03:25-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND-
03:0814-24LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD10 (VUSC)
03:08-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
02:50BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
02:50-TABRON,HANNA BLOCK-
02:50TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
02:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
02:43TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
02:43-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
02:43-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
02:3014-26LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD12 (VUSC)
02:30-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
02:24TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:17TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD16-2610 (VUSC)
02:17BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
01:59-SMITH,KANDYCE LAYUP MISS-
01:59BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK--
01:59-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:4716-28KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER GOOD12 (VUSC)
01:33MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER--
01:33DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
01:33BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
01:1916-30LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD14 (VUSC)
01:19-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
01:10PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
01:08-KENNEDY,MAYA STEAL-
01:0316-32KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER GOOD16 (VUSC)
00:54-KENNEDY,MAYA FOUL-
00:49-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL-
00:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD17-3215 (VUSC)
00:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
00:49-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
00:49-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
00:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:37-KENNEDY,MAYA FT MISS-
00:37-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:37-KENNEDY,MAYA FT MISS-
00:37PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
00:30DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
00:23-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
00:21DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
00:20MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
00:20MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
00:0317-34DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER GOOD17 (VUSC)
00:03-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo11-272-89-1249132510119
VUSC14-265-79-1431215191497
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
09:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
09:48TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
09:35BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
09:35-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
09:24PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
09:24-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS-
09:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:2417-35LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD18 (VUSC)
09:19BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
09:19-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
08:52-GOFF,JAIME JUMPER MISS-
08:52-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND-
08:4217-37LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD20 (VUSC)
08:42-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
08:21BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
08:19-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
08:0717-40TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD23 (VUSC)
08:07-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
08:00PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
08:00-GEROSTERGIOU,C STEAL-
07:4017-42LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD25 (VUSC)
07:40-GEROSTERGIOU,C ASSIST-
07:32-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
07:32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD18-4224 (VUSC)
07:32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD19-4223 (VUSC)
07:32MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:32TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
07:0619-45GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD26 (VUSC)
07:06-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
06:47BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
06:47-TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:42BRIGGS,EMMA TECH FOUL--
06:42-TABRON,HANNA TECH FOUL-
06:42BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
06:42-TABRON,HANNA FOUL-
06:32-GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR MISS-
06:32PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
06:25ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
06:25BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
06:23DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
06:23-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
06:08MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
06:08-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
06:08-TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB-
05:4719-48GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD29 (VUSC)
05:47-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
05:11MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD21-4827 (VUSC)
05:11ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST--
04:45-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
04:45BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
04:32ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
04:32-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
04:13-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
04:13-GEROSTERGIOU,C OFF REBOUND-
04:0721-51KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD30 (VUSC)
04:07-GEROSTERGIOU,C ASSIST-
03:52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD23-5128 (VUSC)
03:52MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
03:32ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
03:32GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
03:32MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
03:22-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
03:22MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
03:10BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD25-5126 (VUSC)
03:10PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
02:4725-53LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD28 (VUSC)
02:47-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
02:34-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
02:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
02:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:34-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
02:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD26-5327 (VUSC)
02:34-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
02:34-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
02:17-DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS-
02:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
02:14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
02:10MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS--
02:10-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
02:0126-56KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD30 (VUSC)
02:01-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
01:53ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
01:51-GEROSTERGIOU,C STEAL-
01:37-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
01:37PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
01:22ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
01:21-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
01:01-GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR MISS-
01:01PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
00:53PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD28-5628 (VUSC)
00:3028-58DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER GOOD30 (VUSC)
00:30-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
00:11MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD31-5827 (VUSC)
00:11GABLE,ALYSSA ASSIST--
--
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
10:00-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
10:00-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
09:51BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
09:50-GOFF,JAIME STEAL-
09:34-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
09:34-GOFF,JAIME OFF REBOUND-
09:09-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
09:09MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
09:02MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD34-5824 (VUSC)
09:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
08:44DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
08:44-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
08:44-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
08:27-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
08:27DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
08:18-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
08:18MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD35-5823 (VUSC)
08:18MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD36-5822 (VUSC)
08:18-ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB-
08:18-KENNEDY,MAYA IN SUB-
08:18-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
08:18-SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB-
08:0236-60LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
08:02-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
07:52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:52BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
07:49-TABRON,HANNA FOUL-
07:44BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
07:43-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
07:36-KENNEDY,MAYA LAYUP MISS-
07:36MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
07:34PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
07:34BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
07:09BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD38-6022 (VUSC)
07:09MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
06:5038-62KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
06:50-DURR,ALYSSA ASSIST-
06:40TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD40-6222 (VUSC)
06:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:23-ULUHEA,TANIA TURNOVER-
06:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
06:19-DURR,ALYSSA FOUL-
06:19MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD41-6221 (VUSC)
06:19MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD42-6220 (VUSC)
06:19-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
06:19-ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB-
06:04TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:0442-63LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD21 (VUSC)
06:0442-64LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD22 (VUSC)
06:00PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD44-6420 (VUSC)
06:00MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
05:41-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
05:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
05:36DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
05:35-TABRON,HANNA STEAL-
05:18-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
05:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
05:13PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
05:13-KENNEDY,MAYA BLOCK-
05:11-DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND-
04:49BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
04:49-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT MISS-
04:49-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:4944-65DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT GOOD21 (VUSC)
04:49GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
04:49ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
04:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
04:49MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:49-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
04:49-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
04:35-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FOUL-
04:35TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
04:35TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
04:35TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD45-6520 (VUSC)
04:24GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
04:2145-67LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD22 (VUSC)
04:21-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
04:05PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
04:05-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
04:02GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
04:02ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
04:02PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
04:02TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
04:02-HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN IN SUB-
04:02-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB-
04:02-DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
04:02-TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB-
03:52-DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER-
03:52-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FOUL-
03:47GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS--
03:47-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
03:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
03:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TECH FOUL--
03:3145-68HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT GOOD23 (VUSC)
03:3145-69HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT GOOD24 (VUSC)
03:31-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT MISS-
03:31-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:3145-70DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT GOOD25 (VUSC)
03:31TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
03:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
03:17ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
03:17-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
03:10-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
02:55GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
02:54-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
02:3845-72BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI JUMPER GOOD27 (VUSC)
02:38-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
02:24TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD47-7225 (VUSC)
02:24GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST--
02:0747-74LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD27 (VUSC)
02:07-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
02:00-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI FOUL-
02:00ROCHA,MADISON FT MISS--
02:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:00ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD48-7426 (VUSC)
01:45TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:45-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT MISS-
01:45-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:4548-75DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT GOOD27 (VUSC)
01:45-ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB-
01:45-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB-
01:38GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS--
01:38-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI DEF REBOUND-
01:18-DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER-
01:16GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
01:13GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS--
01:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:04GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS--
01:04-HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
01:01ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
01:01-HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT MISS-
01:01-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:0148-76HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT GOOD28 (VUSC)
00:48GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS--
00:48TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
00:43TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
00:43-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
00:22-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI LAYUP MISS-
00:22TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK--
00:20TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:11ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER GOOD50-7626 (VUSC)
00:11ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST--
MenloTeam StatisticsVUSC
 Scoring 
32.1% (17 - 53) Field Goals % 48.3% (29 - 60)
18.8% (3 - 16) 3 Point Field Goals % 61.5% (8 - 13)
65% (13 - 20) Free Throws 47.6% (10 - 21)
12Pts off Turnovers 16
32nd Chance Pts 11
19Bench Pts 16
 Rebounds 
32Total Rebounds 39
9Offensive Rebounds 11
23Defensive Rebounds 28
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 16
2Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
15Assists 26
5Blocks 5
13Steals 15
22Turnovers 16
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
Menlo
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio, AlexisG210-40-12-4055053462
21Briggs,EmmaF222-90-30-0213112254
23Pagan, CelinaG282-90-40-0044001134
31Brantley, AliyahC305-80-04-61563115214
34Turner,BreannaC273-70-01-2235121407
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0314000000
Team Totals 17-53 3-16 13-20 9 23 32 5 13 15 23 22 50
 32.1%18.8%65%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
Technical fouls: Briggs,Emma; Brantley, Aliyah
01Monk,Ashlyn233-53-34-41450222213
10Rocha, Madison181-50-31-2000011323
11Gable,Alyssa80-10-00-0000001000
15Rogers,Jessica50-00-00-0000001000
20Gamez, Anya50-40-20-0000011110
35McKeon, Kelsey131-10-01-2000001113
VUSC
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10KENNEDY, MayaG305-122-30-21122181612
11GOFF, JaimeF212-50-00-0123025404
22LAMUNU, ClaireF3610-220-03-53691702223
24GEROSTERGIOU, C.G184-74-60-01560321112
31TABRON, HannaG283-42-31-4123221209
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0437000000
Team Totals 29-60 8-13 10-21 11 28 39 5 15 26 16 16 76
 48.3%61.5%47.6%Deadball Rebounds: (8,0)
Technical fouls: TABRON, Hanna
03SMITH, Kandyce231-20-00-0044008042
05DURR, Alyssa160-10-10-0022001100
15HAWTHORNE, Kaitlyn40-00-03-4011000003
25BLANKENSHIP, Gionni41-20-00-0011000102
30ULUHEA, Tania71-20-00-0000001212
32DAVIS, Raechelle132-30-03-6011000227
MenloTeam StatisticsVUSC
 Scoring 
32.1% (17 - 53) Field Goals % 48.3% (29 - 60)
18.8% (3 - 16) 3 Point Field Goals % 61.5% (8 - 13)
65% (13 - 20) Free Throws 47.6% (10 - 21)
12Pts off Turnovers 16
32nd Chance Pts 11
19Bench Pts 16
 Rebounds 
32Total Rebounds 39
9Offensive Rebounds 11
23Defensive Rebounds 28
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 16
2Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
15Assists 26
5Blocks 5
13Steals 15
22Turnovers 16
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
09:37BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
09:37-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
09:19-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
09:19BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
09:09PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
09:07-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
08:54-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
08:54DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
08:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:48-TABRON,HANNA STEAL-
08:44-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
08:41TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
08:29PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS--
08:29-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
08:13-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
08:02-3GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD3 (VUSC)
08:02-TABRON,HANNA ASSIST-
07:53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
07:53-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
07:48-GEROSTERGIOU,C TURNOVER-
07:46BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL--
07:44BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD2-31 (VUSC)
07:262-6GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD4 (VUSC)
07:26-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
07:04TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
07:04-GOFF,JAIME DEF REBOUND-
06:55-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
06:55TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:51-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
06:37TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS--
06:37-LAMUNU,CLAIRE BLOCK-
06:37-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:26-LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER-
06:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
06:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
06:15-GEROSTERGIOU,C STEAL-
06:10-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
06:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
06:02-KENNEDY,MAYA BLOCK-
06:01-KENNEDY,MAYA DEF REBOUND-
05:59-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
05:59TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
05:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
05:47-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
05:34-GEROSTERGIOU,C JUMPER MISS-
05:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
05:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
05:31MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
05:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
05:17-LAMUNU,CLAIRE TURNOVER-
05:14MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS--
05:14-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
05:01-KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR MISS-
05:01BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
04:43BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS--
04:43-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
04:292-8GOFF,JAIME JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
04:29-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
04:07BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
04:07MONK,ASHLYN OFF REBOUND--
04:01BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
04:01-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
04:01-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
03:46-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
03:46BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:39BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
03:39-TABRON,HANNA BLOCK-
03:38-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:38MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:38TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
03:38-ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB-
03:38-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB-
03:282-10ULUHEA,TANIA LAYUP GOOD8 (VUSC)
03:28-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
03:08PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
03:08-GOFF,JAIME DEF REBOUND-
02:53-ULUHEA,TANIA LAYUP MISS-
02:53MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
02:46MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
02:46MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
02:38-GOFF,JAIME JUMPER MISS-
02:38-TABRON,HANNA OFF REBOUND-
02:22-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
02:22MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
02:08-ULUHEA,TANIA FOUL-
02:08MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS--
02:08TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:08MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD3-107 (VUSC)
02:08ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
02:08BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
02:08-LAMUNU,CLAIRE IN SUB-
02:08-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
01:45-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
01:44ROCHA,MADISON STEAL--
01:32MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD6-104 (VUSC)
01:32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST--
01:16-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
01:16-KENNEDY,MAYA OFF REBOUND-
01:056-12TABRON,HANNA JUMPER GOOD6 (VUSC)
01:05-ULUHEA,TANIA ASSIST-
00:33-ULUHEA,TANIA FOUL-
00:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
00:33TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD7-125 (VUSC)
00:33TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
00:33BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
00:33-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
00:33-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
00:33-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
00:33-ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB-
00:23-TABRON,HANNA 3PTR MISS-
00:23-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND-
00:18-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
00:18-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:17MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
00:06-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
00:04MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
--
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
10:00DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
10:00-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
10:00-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
10:00-VAGLICA,SIERRA IN SUB-
10:00-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
10:00-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
10:00-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB-
10:00-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
10:00-TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB-
09:53ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
09:53-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
09:47ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
09:47-TABRON,HANNA FT MISS-
09:47-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:477-13TABRON,HANNA FT GOOD6 (VUSC)
09:17BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
09:17MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
09:13ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
09:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
08:45TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
08:45-DURR,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
08:35TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
08:24-DURR,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
08:24DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
08:11DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:11-KENNEDY,MAYA IN SUB-
08:11-GOFF,JAIME IN SUB-
08:11-DAVIS,RAECHELLE OUT SUB-
08:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
08:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
08:02MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
07:55-GOFF,JAIME JUMPER MISS-
07:55DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
07:47DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
07:47BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
07:40-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL-
07:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
07:40TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD8-135 (VUSC)
07:28-GEROSTERGIOU,C IN SUB-
07:28-DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
07:218-15GOFF,JAIME LAYUP GOOD7 (VUSC)
07:21-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
07:04BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD10-155 (VUSC)
07:04TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
06:47-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
06:47TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:39BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
06:39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
06:27-GEROSTERGIOU,C FOUL-
06:27-TABRON,HANNA IN SUB-
06:27-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
06:20BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD12-153 (VUSC)
06:20BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
05:5812-17SMITH,KANDYCE LAYUP GOOD5 (VUSC)
05:44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
05:44-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
05:41-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
05:30-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
05:30BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
05:27DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
05:12BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
05:10-GOFF,JAIME STEAL-
04:57-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
04:55TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
04:49BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD14-173 (VUSC)
04:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
04:27-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
04:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
04:14MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
04:14PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:14ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
04:14-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
04:14-SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB-
04:07PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
04:07-TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:04BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
03:5914-20TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD6 (VUSC)
03:59-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
03:34PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
03:34-DURR,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
03:2614-22LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD8 (VUSC)
03:26-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
03:26TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
03:26-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS-
03:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
03:26MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:25BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
03:25-TABRON,HANNA FT MISS-
03:25-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:25-TABRON,HANNA FT MISS-
03:25-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND-
03:0814-24LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD10 (VUSC)
03:08-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
02:50BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
02:50-TABRON,HANNA BLOCK-
02:50TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
02:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
02:43TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
02:43-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
02:43-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
02:3014-26LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD12 (VUSC)
02:30-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
02:24TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:17TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD16-2610 (VUSC)
02:17BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
01:59-SMITH,KANDYCE LAYUP MISS-
01:59BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK--
01:59-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:4716-28KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER GOOD12 (VUSC)
01:33MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER--
01:33DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
01:33BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
01:1916-30LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD14 (VUSC)
01:19-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
01:10PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
01:08-KENNEDY,MAYA STEAL-
01:0316-32KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER GOOD16 (VUSC)
00:54-KENNEDY,MAYA FOUL-
00:49-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FOUL-
00:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD17-3215 (VUSC)
00:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
00:49-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
00:49-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
00:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:37-KENNEDY,MAYA FT MISS-
00:37-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:37-KENNEDY,MAYA FT MISS-
00:37PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
00:30DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
00:23-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
00:21DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
00:20MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
00:20MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
00:0317-34DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER GOOD17 (VUSC)
00:03-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
09:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
09:48TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
09:35BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
09:35-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
09:24PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
09:24-LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT MISS-
09:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:2417-35LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD18 (VUSC)
09:19BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
09:19-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
08:52-GOFF,JAIME JUMPER MISS-
08:52-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OFF REBOUND-
08:4217-37LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD20 (VUSC)
08:42-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
08:21BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
08:19-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
08:0717-40TABRON,HANNA 3PTR GOOD23 (VUSC)
08:07-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
08:00PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
08:00-GEROSTERGIOU,C STEAL-
07:4017-42LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD25 (VUSC)
07:40-GEROSTERGIOU,C ASSIST-
07:32-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
07:32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD18-4224 (VUSC)
07:32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD19-4223 (VUSC)
07:32MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:32TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
07:0619-45GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD26 (VUSC)
07:06-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
06:47BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
06:47-TABRON,HANNA DEF REBOUND-
06:42BRIGGS,EMMA TECH FOUL--
06:42-TABRON,HANNA TECH FOUL-
06:42BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
06:42-TABRON,HANNA FOUL-
06:32-GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR MISS-
06:32PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
06:25ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
06:25BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
06:23DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
06:23-LAMUNU,CLAIRE DEF REBOUND-
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
06:08MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
06:08-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
06:08-TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB-
05:4719-48GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR GOOD29 (VUSC)
05:47-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
05:11MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD21-4827 (VUSC)
05:11ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST--
04:45-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
04:45BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
04:32ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
04:32-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
04:13-KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER MISS-
04:13-GEROSTERGIOU,C OFF REBOUND-
04:0721-51KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD30 (VUSC)
04:07-GEROSTERGIOU,C ASSIST-
03:52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD23-5128 (VUSC)
03:52MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
03:32ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
03:32GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
03:32MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
03:22-LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER MISS-
03:22MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
03:10BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD25-5126 (VUSC)
03:10PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
02:4725-53LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD28 (VUSC)
02:47-GOFF,JAIME ASSIST-
02:34-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
02:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
02:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:34-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
02:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD26-5327 (VUSC)
02:34-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
02:34-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
02:17-DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER MISS-
02:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
02:14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
02:10MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS--
02:10-GEROSTERGIOU,C DEF REBOUND-
02:0126-56KENNEDY,MAYA 3PTR GOOD30 (VUSC)
02:01-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
01:53ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
01:51-GEROSTERGIOU,C STEAL-
01:37-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
01:37PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
01:22ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
01:21-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
01:01-GEROSTERGIOU,C 3PTR MISS-
01:01PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
00:53PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD28-5628 (VUSC)
00:3028-58DAVIS,RAECHELLE JUMPER GOOD30 (VUSC)
00:30-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
00:11MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD31-5827 (VUSC)
00:11GABLE,ALYSSA ASSIST--
--
TimeMenloScoreVUSCLead
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
10:00-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
10:00-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
09:51BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
09:50-GOFF,JAIME STEAL-
09:34-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
09:34-GOFF,JAIME OFF REBOUND-
09:09-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
09:09MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
09:02MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD34-5824 (VUSC)
09:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
08:44DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
08:44-DURR,ALYSSA IN SUB-
08:44-GEROSTERGIOU,C OUT SUB-
08:27-LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP MISS-
08:27DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
08:18-GOFF,JAIME FOUL-
08:18MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD35-5823 (VUSC)
08:18MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD36-5822 (VUSC)
08:18-ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB-
08:18-KENNEDY,MAYA IN SUB-
08:18-GOFF,JAIME OUT SUB-
08:18-SMITH,KANDYCE OUT SUB-
08:0236-60LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
08:02-KENNEDY,MAYA ASSIST-
07:52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:52BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
07:49-TABRON,HANNA FOUL-
07:44BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
07:43-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
07:36-KENNEDY,MAYA LAYUP MISS-
07:36MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
07:34PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
07:34BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
07:09BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD38-6022 (VUSC)
07:09MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
06:5038-62KENNEDY,MAYA JUMPER GOOD24 (VUSC)
06:50-DURR,ALYSSA ASSIST-
06:40TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD40-6222 (VUSC)
06:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:23-ULUHEA,TANIA TURNOVER-
06:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
06:19-DURR,ALYSSA FOUL-
06:19MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD41-6221 (VUSC)
06:19MONK,ASHLYN FT GOOD42-6220 (VUSC)
06:19-DAVIS,RAECHELLE IN SUB-
06:19-ULUHEA,TANIA OUT SUB-
06:04TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:0442-63LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD21 (VUSC)
06:0442-64LAMUNU,CLAIRE FT GOOD22 (VUSC)
06:00PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD44-6420 (VUSC)
06:00MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
05:41-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
05:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
05:36DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
05:35-TABRON,HANNA STEAL-
05:18-KENNEDY,MAYA TURNOVER-
05:17DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
05:13PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
05:13-KENNEDY,MAYA BLOCK-
05:11-DAVIS,RAECHELLE DEF REBOUND-
04:49BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
04:49-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT MISS-
04:49-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:4944-65DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT GOOD21 (VUSC)
04:49GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
04:49ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
04:49DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
04:49MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:49-SMITH,KANDYCE IN SUB-
04:49-KENNEDY,MAYA OUT SUB-
04:35-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FOUL-
04:35TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS--
04:35TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
04:35TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD45-6520 (VUSC)
04:24GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
04:2145-67LAMUNU,CLAIRE LAYUP GOOD22 (VUSC)
04:21-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
04:05PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
04:05-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
04:02GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
04:02ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
04:02PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
04:02TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
04:02-HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN IN SUB-
04:02-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI IN SUB-
04:02-DURR,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
04:02-TABRON,HANNA OUT SUB-
03:52-DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER-
03:52-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FOUL-
03:47GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS--
03:47-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
03:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
03:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TECH FOUL--
03:3145-68HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT GOOD23 (VUSC)
03:3145-69HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT GOOD24 (VUSC)
03:31-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT MISS-
03:31-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:3145-70DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT GOOD25 (VUSC)
03:31TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
03:31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
03:17ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
03:17-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
03:10-SMITH,KANDYCE TURNOVER-
02:55GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
02:54-LAMUNU,CLAIRE STEAL-
02:3845-72BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI JUMPER GOOD27 (VUSC)
02:38-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
02:24TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD47-7225 (VUSC)
02:24GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST--
02:0747-74LAMUNU,CLAIRE JUMPER GOOD27 (VUSC)
02:07-SMITH,KANDYCE ASSIST-
02:00-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI FOUL-
02:00ROCHA,MADISON FT MISS--
02:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:00ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD48-7426 (VUSC)
01:45TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:45-DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT MISS-
01:45-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:4548-75DAVIS,RAECHELLE FT GOOD27 (VUSC)
01:45-ULUHEA,TANIA IN SUB-
01:45-LAMUNU,CLAIRE OUT SUB-
01:38GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS--
01:38-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI DEF REBOUND-
01:18-DAVIS,RAECHELLE TURNOVER-
01:16GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
01:13GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS--
01:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:04GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS--
01:04-HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN DEF REBOUND-
01:01ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
01:01-HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT MISS-
01:01-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:0148-76HAWTHORNE,KAITLYN FT GOOD28 (VUSC)
00:48GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS--
00:48TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
00:43TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
00:43-SMITH,KANDYCE DEF REBOUND-
00:22-BLANKENSHIP,GIONNI LAYUP MISS-
00:22TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK--
00:20TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:11ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER GOOD50-7626 (VUSC)
00:11ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST--
Other Information
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Attendance: 162
Largest Lead: 30 (VUSC)
Disqualifications: Brantley, Aliyah
Officials: Enrique Arroyo, Mistiza Colebank, Angie White