Box Score Recap
88
VS.
92
Menlo
Arizona Christian
Final1234F
Menlo College 9-14, 2-8 GSAC1713243488
Arizona Christian 12-9, 6-4 GSAC1621223392
Feb. 4, 2017 at 2:52 pm
Phoenix, AZ
Attendance: 276
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Alexis DelovioG332-50-02-4077047466
21Emma BriggsG/F327-131-43-40330001618
23Celina PaganG326-135-80-02240115617
31Aliyah BrantleyP287-110-03-56282205217
34Breanna TurnerC246-110-00-04151125212
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0336000000
Team Totals 30-62 8-18 20-25 17 24 41 3 12 14 31 25 88
 48.4%44.4%80%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
01Ashlyn MonkG130-10-10-0044012220
10Madison RochaG182-62-58-80110223014
15Jessica RogersG60-00-00-0011010110
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF140-20-04-4202000504
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG378-141-313-161344415430
03Courtney LeachG341-31-24-4112022217
10Jada WillinghamG375-142-54-50220033216
23Makayla EndersF324-110-29-144150411617
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF211-20-01-2325320513
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0257000000
Team Totals 24-57 6-19 38-49 14 17 31 8 14 9 22 16 92
 42.1%31.6%77.6%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
05Kadeidra HamiltonG10-00-00-0000000000
14Kelsey MirandaG182-62-60-0011101116
32Toni DavisG203-70-17-83250215113
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Alexis DelovioG150-20-01-2033021041
21Emma BriggsG/F154-80-10-0033000038
23Celina PaganG152-52-40-0000011136
31Aliyah BrantleyP102-40-00-0314010214
34Breanna TurnerC164-60-00-0303102118
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0213000000
Team Totals13-303-81-28122016661517
 43.3%37.5%50% 
01Ashlyn MonkG80-10-10-0033011120
10Madison RochaG71-31-20-0000001003
15Jessica RogersG60-00-00-0011010110
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF80-10-00-0000000000
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG195-91-20-00222111111
03Courtney LeachG160-10-10-0112011010
10Jada WillinghamG183-92-40-0022003008
23Makayla EndersF131-50-11-2101020053
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF171-10-01-2325320113
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000000
Team Totals14-325-134-6610166875916
 43.8%38.5%66.7% 
05Kadeidra HamiltonG00-00-00-0000000000
14Kelsey MirandaG82-42-40-0011101106
32Toni DavisG92-30-12-2112021216
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Alexis DelovioG182-30-01-2044026425
21Emma BriggsG/F173-51-33-40000001310
23Celina PaganG174-83-40-02240004311
31Aliyah BrantleyP185-70-03-53142103113
34Breanna TurnerC82-50-00-0112010414
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0123000000
01Ashlyn MonkG50-00-00-0011001100
10Madison RochaG111-31-38-80110213011
15Jessica RogersG00-00-00-0000000000
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF60-10-04-4202000504
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG183-50-113-161122304319
03Courtney LeachG181-21-14-4000011207
10Jada WillinghamG192-50-14-5000000328
23Makayla EndersF193-60-18-123140211114
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF40-10-00-0000000400
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0246000000
05Kadeidra HamiltonG10-00-00-0000000000
14Kelsey MirandaG100-20-20-0000000010
32Toni DavisG111-40-05-6213000307
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Alexis DelovioG---0
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
23Celina PaganG---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals17-325-1019-2391221268251024
 53.1%50%82.6% 
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG---0
03Courtney LeachG---0
10Jada WillinghamG---0
23Makayla EndersF---0
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals10-251-634-43871526217722
 40%16.7%79.1% 
05Kadeidra HamiltonG---0
14Kelsey MirandaG---0
32Toni DavisG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Alexis DelovioG---0
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
23Celina PaganG---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG---0
03Courtney LeachG---0
10Jada WillinghamG---0
23Makayla EndersF---0
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
05Kadeidra HamiltonG---0
14Kelsey MirandaG---0
32Toni DavisG---0
Other Information
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Stadium: Fultz Memorial Gym
Attendance: 276
Duration: 1:52
Largest Lead: 12 (ACU)
Disqualifications: Celina Pagan; Aliyah Brantley; Breanna Turner; Kelsey McKeon; Courtney Christmas; Suzie Castro-Larsen; Toni Davis
Officials: Sergio Gonzales, Jaime Ivanski, Andy Passmonik
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College13-303-81-281220166615
Arizona Christian14-325-134-66101668759
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
09:42-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
09:20DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
09:20BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD2-2 (MC)
08:582-2CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOODTied
08:38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD4-22 (MC)
08:38PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
08:22-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
08:20DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
08:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
08:17TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
08:14TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD6-24 (MC)
08:09-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:50-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE TURNOVER-
07:48BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
07:26BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS--
07:26-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE BLOCK-
07:26-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
07:11-LEACH,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
06:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
06:59-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
06:59TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:58DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
06:56-LEACH,COURTNEY STEAL-
06:41TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:39-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
06:39TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK--
06:39DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:32BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
06:32-WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND-
06:26-WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP MISS-
06:26DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:18DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
06:18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
06:14BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
06:14-WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND-
06:04-WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP MISS-
06:04-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OFF REBOUND-
06:02-ENDERS,MAKAYLA 3PTR MISS-
06:02BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
05:52PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
05:51-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
05:44-WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS-
05:44TEAM DEF REBOUND--
05:41-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
05:41-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
05:29TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD8-26 (MC)
05:118-4CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD4 (MC)
04:53BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD10-46 (MC)
04:53TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
04:39-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
04:38DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
04:35BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
04:35-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB-
04:35-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:2010-6CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD4 (MC)
04:20-LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST-
04:07DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
04:04-DAVIS,TONI STEAL-
03:58-WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP MISS-
03:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:44MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
03:44ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
03:44ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
03:44GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
03:44BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
03:44MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
03:44BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
03:44PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
03:44TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
03:44MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:28MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
03:28-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE BLOCK-
03:28TEAM OFF REBOUND--
03:24-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:24-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
03:23PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
03:23TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
03:19TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD12-66 (MC)
03:0212-8DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD4 (MC)
02:47PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD15-87 (MC)
02:47MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
02:27-DAVIS,TONI 3PTR MISS-
02:27MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
02:04PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
02:04-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
02:04TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
01:59BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD17-89 (MC)
01:46-WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS-
01:46MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:34BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
01:33-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL-
01:2717-10DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD7 (MC)
01:22-LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB-
01:22-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
01:22ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
01:22BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
01:22MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
01:1817-13MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD4 (MC)
01:18-WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST-
00:48MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
00:48-MIRANDA,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
00:2117-16MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
00:21-WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST-
00:01TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
00:01-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
10:00-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
10:00-WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB-
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
10:00ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
10:00GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
09:48ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
09:48-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE BLOCK-
09:48BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
09:43-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
09:33PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
09:32-DAVIS,TONI STEAL-
09:25-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS-
09:25-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
09:19-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
09:18MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
09:16-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
09:16DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
09:16PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
09:08ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD20-164 (MC)
09:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
08:42-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
08:42-DAVIS,TONI OFF REBOUND-
08:39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
08:3920-17DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD3 (MC)
08:3920-18DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD2 (MC)
08:39-WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB-
08:39-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
08:32DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:31-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL-
08:17-LEACH,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS-
08:17-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OFF REBOUND-
07:5720-20CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE JUMPER GOODTied
07:57-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY ASSIST-
07:38DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
07:38ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
07:38MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
07:10-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
07:10-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OFF REBOUND-
06:4620-22CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD2 (ACU)
06:46-WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST-
06:23ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
06:23-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND-
06:01BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
06:01-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FT MISS-
06:01-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
06:01-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:01-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
06:01MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
06:01ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
06:01ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
06:01GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
06:01BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
06:01DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
06:01ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
06:01ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
06:01BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
06:01TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
06:0120-23CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FT GOOD3 (ACU)
05:51BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD22-231 (ACU)
05:51ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST--
05:42-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS-
05:42BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
05:31-MIRANDA,KELSEY FOUL-
05:28TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
05:15-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
05:15ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
05:01BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
05:01-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
05:01-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:5022-26CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR GOOD4 (ACU)
04:50-DAVIS,TONI ASSIST-
04:34BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS--
04:34-MIRANDA,KELSEY BLOCK-
04:34-DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND-
04:27-DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER-
04:24PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:24ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
04:18-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
04:11BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD24-262 (ACU)
03:47ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL--
03:41-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
03:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
03:37-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
03:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD25-261 (ACU)
03:37-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
03:37-HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB-
03:37-WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB-
03:37-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:37-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
03:37-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB-
03:37-LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB-
03:37-WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB-
03:37-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:37-ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB-
03:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
03:37-LEACH,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
03:18-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS-
03:18BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
03:13BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
03:0325-29WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD4 (ACU)
03:03-MIRANDA,KELSEY ASSIST-
02:57ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER--
02:55-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
02:5325-31ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
02:42TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD27-314 (ACU)
02:22-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
02:20ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
02:11TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
02:11-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
01:56-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
01:55PAGAN,CELINA STEAL--
01:49PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
01:49PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
01:49MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
01:49ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
01:34-WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER MISS-
01:34MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:30MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
01:28-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
01:28MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
01:28-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
01:28-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:28-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB-
01:28-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:2827-32ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:19PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
01:19-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:57-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS-
00:57-LEACH,COURTNEY OFF REBOUND-
00:3927-35WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD8 (ACU)
00:26PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD30-355 (ACU)
00:26TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
00:0030-37WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College17-325-1019-23912212682510
Arizona Christian10-251-634-438715262177
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
09:43TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
09:4330-38CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD8 (ACU)
09:4330-39CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD9 (ACU)
09:21TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD32-397 (ACU)
09:0732-42LEACH,COURTNEY 3PTR GOOD10 (ACU)
08:42DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:40-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
08:3732-44CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD12 (ACU)
08:28-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
08:27-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
08:27BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD33-4411 (ACU)
08:27-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
08:27-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
08:27BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD34-4410 (ACU)
08:04-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
08:03TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
07:58TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
07:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
07:55BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD36-448 (ACU)
07:34-DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS-
07:34PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
07:20PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD39-445 (ACU)
07:20DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
07:13-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:0639-46DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
06:51BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD42-464 (ACU)
06:51DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:41-WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER MISS-
06:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:32TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
06:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:15-DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS-
06:15DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:03PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD45-461 (ACU)
05:45-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS-
05:45TEAM DEF REBOUND--
05:24BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
05:23-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
05:1945-48CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
05:02TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
05:00-LEACH,COURTNEY STEAL-
04:5845-50WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
04:58-LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST-
04:51PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
04:39-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
04:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
04:33BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD47-503 (ACU)
04:27PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
04:27-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS-
04:27-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:27MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:27ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
04:27ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
04:27GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
04:27BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
04:27MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
04:27BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
04:27PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
04:27MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:2747-51CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD4 (ACU)
04:12BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
04:12BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
04:12-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:12-WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB-
04:01-DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS-
04:01-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OFF REBOUND-
03:58MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
03:58-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS-
03:58-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:58-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS-
03:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:54-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
03:50BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD49-512 (ACU)
03:50MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
03:29MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
03:2949-52DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD3 (ACU)
03:29-WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB-
03:29-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
03:2949-53DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD4 (ACU)
03:14PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
03:14-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:54-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
02:54-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
02:5249-55ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER GOOD6 (ACU)
02:34PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
02:32-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
02:26-ENDERS,MAKAYLA 3PTR MISS-
02:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
02:2449-56LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD7 (ACU)
02:24-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB-
02:24-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
02:24MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:24ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
02:24ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
02:24GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
02:24BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
02:24MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:24ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
02:24PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:24TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:24MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
02:2449-57LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD8 (ACU)
02:24-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB-
02:24-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
02:14TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS--
02:14-DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND-
02:04TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
02:0449-58WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD9 (ACU)
02:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:04PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:04-WILLINGHAM,JADA FT MISS-
02:04-DAVIS,TONI OFF REBOUND-
01:51-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
01:51-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:41BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
01:41TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
01:23-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
01:21MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD50-588 (ACU)
01:21-ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB-
01:21-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
01:21MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD51-587 (ACU)
01:13MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
01:00-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
01:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:00-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
01:00-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
00:58-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE JUMPER MISS-
00:58MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
00:47BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
00:47MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND--
00:40-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
00:35MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD52-586 (ACU)
00:35-HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB-
00:35-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
00:35MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD53-585 (ACU)
00:24-MIRANDA,KELSEY TURNOVER-
00:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
00:06DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
00:05-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
00:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:0453-59ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:04-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
00:04TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:04-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
00:04BRIGGS,EMMA FT MISS--
00:04TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:04-LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB-
00:04-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
00:04BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD54-595 (ACU)
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
09:55MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
09:5554-60CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
09:5554-61CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD7 (ACU)
09:55-WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL-
09:55ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
09:55TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
09:46PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
09:40-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS-
09:40PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
09:30PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
09:30BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
09:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
09:27-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
09:27PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
09:12PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD56-615 (ACU)
09:0056-63ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD7 (ACU)
08:47-LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL-
08:38-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
08:38-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
08:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
08:24-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
08:24TEAM OFF REBOUND--
08:19ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
08:19-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:01-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
08:01BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
08:01-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
07:52PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
07:4856-64ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD8 (ACU)
07:48-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
07:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
07:47-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
07:36BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
07:36-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:36-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
07:25ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
07:20-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
07:20ROCHA,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
07:16-LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL-
07:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD58-646 (ACU)
07:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:4758-66CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD8 (ACU)
06:44-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
06:27PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD61-665 (ACU)
06:27ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST--
06:16-WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER-
06:15ROCHA,MADISON STEAL--
06:13ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
06:13PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
06:00PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
06:00TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
06:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
06:00TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
05:41-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
05:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
05:41TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
05:39-ENDERS,MAKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
05:19-WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS-
05:19DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
05:15TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD63-663 (ACU)
05:15DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
04:58TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
04:58MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:58TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
04:50-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
04:31PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
04:31MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND--
04:25MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
04:25BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
04:22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD65-661 (ACU)
04:22-ENDERS,MAKAYLA ASSIST-
04:22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD66-66Tied
04:22-WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER-
04:21BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
04:17-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL-
04:15ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD67-661 (MC)
04:15-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
04:15ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD68-662 (MC)
03:41-WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER MISS-
03:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
03:41-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
03:41-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:41-DAVIS,TONI OFF REBOUND-
03:14MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
03:1168-67DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD1 (MC)
03:0968-68DAVIS,TONI FT GOODTied
03:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD70-682 (MC)
03:0270-70ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER GOODTied
03:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
02:59-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
02:57ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
02:5770-71CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD1 (ACU)
02:5770-72CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD2 (ACU)
02:53DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD72-72Tied
02:40MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
02:40MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:40ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
02:40ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
02:40GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
02:40BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
02:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:40BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:40PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
02:40TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:4072-73ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD1 (ACU)
02:4072-74ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD2 (ACU)
02:40-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:40-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
02:29-WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL-
02:29DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
02:29TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:29DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD73-741 (ACU)
02:1373-76WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
02:13PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:1373-77WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
01:43-LEACH,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS-
01:43TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
01:31TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:31-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
01:31-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:31ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
01:31TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
01:3173-78CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:3173-79CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
01:22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD75-794 (ACU)
01:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
01:16TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
01:12-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
01:12ROCHA,MADISON STEAL--
01:05DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
01:05-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
01:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
01:0275-80CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:0275-81CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:59-WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL-
00:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD76-815 (ACU)
00:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD77-814 (ACU)
00:56DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:5677-82CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:5677-83CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:51-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
00:51ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD78-835 (ACU)
00:51ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD79-834 (ACU)
00:47PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
00:47MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
00:47PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
00:4779-84LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:4779-85LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:47TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
00:43-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
00:43-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:43-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
00:43ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD80-855 (ACU)
00:43ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD81-854 (ACU)
00:43DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:3881-86WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:3881-87WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:29BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD83-874 (ACU)
00:29DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
00:24ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
00:24-DAVIS,TONI FT MISS-
00:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:2483-88DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:19-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
00:19-HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB-
00:19-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
00:19ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD84-884 (ACU)
00:19ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD85-883 (ACU)
00:18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
00:1885-89ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
00:1885-90ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:18TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:10ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD88-902 (ACU)
00:03ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
00:03DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
00:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
00:02GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
00:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
00:0288-91ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD3 (ACU)
00:0288-92ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
00:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:02-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:01BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
00:01-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsArizona Christian
 Scoring 
48.4% (30 - 62) Field Goals % 42.1% (24 - 57)
44.4% (8 - 18) 3 Point Field Goals % 31.6% (6 - 19)
80% (20 - 25) Free Throws 77.6% (38 - 49)
18Pts off Turnovers 31
172nd Chance Pts 16
18Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
41Total Rebounds 31
17Offensive Rebounds 14
24Defensive Rebounds 17
 Fouls 
31Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 9
3Blocks 8
12Steals 14
25Turnovers 16
0Leads 3
Individual Stats
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Alexis DelovioG332-50-02-4077047466
21Emma BriggsG/F327-131-43-40330001618
23Celina PaganG326-135-80-02240115617
31Aliyah BrantleyP287-110-03-56282205217
34Breanna TurnerC246-110-00-04151125212
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0336000000
Team Totals 30-62 8-18 20-25 17 24 41 3 12 14 31 25 88
 48.4%44.4%80%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
01Ashlyn MonkG130-10-10-0044012220
10Madison RochaG182-62-58-80110223014
15Jessica RogersG60-00-00-0011010110
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF140-20-04-4202000504
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG378-141-313-161344415430
03Courtney LeachG341-31-24-4112022217
10Jada WillinghamG375-142-54-50220033216
23Makayla EndersF324-110-29-144150411617
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF211-20-01-2325320513
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0257000000
Team Totals 24-57 6-19 38-49 14 17 31 8 14 9 22 16 92
 42.1%31.6%77.6%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
05Kadeidra HamiltonG10-00-00-0000000000
14Kelsey MirandaG182-62-60-0011101116
32Toni DavisG203-70-17-83250215113
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsArizona Christian
 Scoring 
48.4% (30 - 62) Field Goals % 42.1% (24 - 57)
44.4% (8 - 18) 3 Point Field Goals % 31.6% (6 - 19)
80% (20 - 25) Free Throws 77.6% (38 - 49)
18Pts off Turnovers 31
172nd Chance Pts 16
18Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
41Total Rebounds 31
17Offensive Rebounds 14
24Defensive Rebounds 17
 Fouls 
31Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 9
3Blocks 8
12Steals 14
25Turnovers 16
0Leads 3
Play by Play
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
09:42-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
09:20DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
09:20BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
09:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD2-2 (MC)
08:582-2CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD0 (ACU)
08:38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD4-22 (MC)
08:38PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
08:22-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
08:20DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
08:17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
08:17TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
08:14TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD6-24 (MC)
08:09-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:50-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE TURNOVER-
07:48BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
07:26BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS--
07:26-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE BLOCK-
07:26-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
07:11-LEACH,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
06:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
06:59-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
06:59TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:58DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
06:56-LEACH,COURTNEY STEAL-
06:41TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:39-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
06:39TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK--
06:39DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:32BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
06:32-WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND-
06:26-WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP MISS-
06:26DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:18DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
06:18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
06:14BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
06:14-WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND-
06:04-WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP MISS-
06:04-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OFF REBOUND-
06:02-ENDERS,MAKAYLA 3PTR MISS-
06:02BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
05:52PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
05:51-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
05:44-WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS-
05:44TEAM DEF REBOUND--
05:41-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
05:41-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
05:29TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD8-26 (MC)
05:118-4CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD4 (MC)
04:53BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD10-46 (MC)
04:53TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
04:39-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
04:38DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
04:35BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
04:35-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB-
04:35-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:2010-6CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD4 (MC)
04:20-LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST-
04:07DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
04:04-DAVIS,TONI STEAL-
03:58-WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP MISS-
03:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:44MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
03:44ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
03:44ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
03:44GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
03:44BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
03:44MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
03:44BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
03:44PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
03:44TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
03:44MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:28MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
03:28-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE BLOCK-
03:28TEAM OFF REBOUND--
03:24-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:24-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
03:23PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
03:23TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
03:19TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD12-66 (MC)
03:0212-8DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD4 (MC)
02:47PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD15-87 (MC)
02:47MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
02:27-DAVIS,TONI 3PTR MISS-
02:27MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
02:04PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
02:04-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
02:04TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
01:59BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD17-89 (MC)
01:46-WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS-
01:46MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:34BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
01:33-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL-
01:2717-10DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD7 (MC)
01:22-LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB-
01:22-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
01:22ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
01:22BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
01:22MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
01:1817-13MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD4 (MC)
01:18-WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST-
00:48MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
00:48-MIRANDA,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
00:2117-16MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD1 (MC)
00:21-WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST-
00:01TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
00:01-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
10:00-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
10:00-WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB-
10:00MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
10:00ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
10:00GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
10:00PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
09:48ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS--
09:48-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE BLOCK-
09:48BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
09:43-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
09:33PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
09:32-DAVIS,TONI STEAL-
09:25-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS-
09:25-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
09:19-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
09:18MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
09:16-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
09:16DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
09:16PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
09:08ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD20-164 (MC)
09:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
08:42-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
08:42-DAVIS,TONI OFF REBOUND-
08:39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
08:3920-17DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD3 (MC)
08:3920-18DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD2 (MC)
08:39-WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB-
08:39-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
08:32DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:31-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL-
08:17-LEACH,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS-
08:17-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OFF REBOUND-
07:5720-20CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE JUMPER GOOD0 (ACU)
07:57-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY ASSIST-
07:38DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
07:38ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
07:38MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
07:10-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
07:10-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OFF REBOUND-
06:4620-22CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD2 (ACU)
06:46-WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST-
06:23ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
06:23-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND-
06:01BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
06:01-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FT MISS-
06:01-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
06:01-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:01-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
06:01MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
06:01ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
06:01ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
06:01GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
06:01BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
06:01DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
06:01ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
06:01ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
06:01BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
06:01TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
06:0120-23CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FT GOOD3 (ACU)
05:51BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD22-231 (ACU)
05:51ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST--
05:42-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS-
05:42BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
05:31-MIRANDA,KELSEY FOUL-
05:28TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
05:15-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
05:15ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
05:01BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
05:01-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
05:01-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:5022-26CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR GOOD4 (ACU)
04:50-DAVIS,TONI ASSIST-
04:34BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS--
04:34-MIRANDA,KELSEY BLOCK-
04:34-DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND-
04:27-DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER-
04:24PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:24ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
04:18-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
04:11BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD24-262 (ACU)
03:47ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL--
03:41-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
03:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
03:37-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
03:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD25-261 (ACU)
03:37-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
03:37-HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB-
03:37-WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB-
03:37-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:37-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
03:37-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB-
03:37-LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB-
03:37-WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB-
03:37-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:37-ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB-
03:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
03:37-LEACH,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
03:18-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS-
03:18BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
03:13BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
03:0325-29WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD4 (ACU)
03:03-MIRANDA,KELSEY ASSIST-
02:57ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER--
02:55-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
02:5325-31ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD6 (ACU)
02:42TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD27-314 (ACU)
02:22-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
02:20ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
02:11TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
02:11-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
01:56-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
01:55PAGAN,CELINA STEAL--
01:49PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
01:49PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
01:49MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
01:49ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
01:34-WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER MISS-
01:34MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:30MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
01:28-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
01:28MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
01:28-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
01:28-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:28-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB-
01:28-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:2827-32ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:19PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
01:19-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:57-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS-
00:57-LEACH,COURTNEY OFF REBOUND-
00:3927-35WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD8 (ACU)
00:26PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD30-355 (ACU)
00:26TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST--
00:0030-37WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
09:43TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
09:4330-38CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD8 (ACU)
09:4330-39CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD9 (ACU)
09:21TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER GOOD32-397 (ACU)
09:0732-42LEACH,COURTNEY 3PTR GOOD10 (ACU)
08:42DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
08:40-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
08:3732-44CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD12 (ACU)
08:28-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
08:27-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
08:27BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD33-4411 (ACU)
08:27-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
08:27-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
08:27BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD34-4410 (ACU)
08:04-ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER-
08:03TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
07:58TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
07:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
07:55BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD36-448 (ACU)
07:34-DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS-
07:34PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
07:20PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD39-445 (ACU)
07:20DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
07:13-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:0639-46DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
06:51BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD42-464 (ACU)
06:51DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:41-WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER MISS-
06:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:32TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
06:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:15-DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS-
06:15DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
06:03PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD45-461 (ACU)
05:45-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS-
05:45TEAM DEF REBOUND--
05:24BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
05:23-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
05:1945-48CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
05:02TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
05:00-LEACH,COURTNEY STEAL-
04:5845-50WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
04:58-LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST-
04:51PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
04:39-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
04:37DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
04:33BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD47-503 (ACU)
04:27PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
04:27-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS-
04:27-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:27MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
04:27ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
04:27ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
04:27GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
04:27BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
04:27MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
04:27BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
04:27PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
04:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
04:27MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:2747-51CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD4 (ACU)
04:12BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
04:12BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
04:12-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:12-WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB-
04:01-DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS-
04:01-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OFF REBOUND-
03:58MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
03:58-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS-
03:58-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:58-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS-
03:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
03:54-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
03:50BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD49-512 (ACU)
03:50MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST--
03:29MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
03:2949-52DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD3 (ACU)
03:29-WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB-
03:29-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
03:2949-53DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD4 (ACU)
03:14PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
03:14-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:54-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
02:54-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
02:5249-55ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER GOOD6 (ACU)
02:34PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
02:32-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
02:26-ENDERS,MAKAYLA 3PTR MISS-
02:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
02:2449-56LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD7 (ACU)
02:24-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB-
02:24-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB-
02:24MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:24ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
02:24ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
02:24GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
02:24BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
02:24MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
02:24ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
02:24PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:24TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:24MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
02:2449-57LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD8 (ACU)
02:24-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB-
02:24-LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
02:14TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS--
02:14-DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND-
02:04TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
02:0449-58WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD9 (ACU)
02:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:04PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
02:04-WILLINGHAM,JADA FT MISS-
02:04-DAVIS,TONI OFF REBOUND-
01:51-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
01:51-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:41BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
01:41TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
01:23-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
01:21MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD50-588 (ACU)
01:21-ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB-
01:21-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
01:21MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD51-587 (ACU)
01:13MONK,ASHLYN FOUL--
01:00-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
01:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:00-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
01:00-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
00:58-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE JUMPER MISS-
00:58MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND--
00:47BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
00:47MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND--
00:40-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
00:35MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD52-586 (ACU)
00:35-HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB-
00:35-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
00:35MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD53-585 (ACU)
00:24-MIRANDA,KELSEY TURNOVER-
00:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
00:06DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
00:05-ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL-
00:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:0453-59ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:04-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
00:04TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:04-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
00:04BRIGGS,EMMA FT MISS--
00:04TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:04-LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB-
00:04-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
00:04BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD54-595 (ACU)
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreArizona ChristianLead
09:55MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
09:5554-60CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
09:5554-61CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD7 (ACU)
09:55-WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL-
09:55ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
09:55TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
09:46PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
09:40-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS-
09:40PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
09:30PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
09:30BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
09:27BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
09:27-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
09:27PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
09:12PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD56-615 (ACU)
09:0056-63ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD7 (ACU)
08:47-LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL-
08:38-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
08:38-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB-
08:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
08:24-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK-
08:24TEAM OFF REBOUND--
08:19ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
08:19-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:01-ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER MISS-
08:01BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
08:01-ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
07:52PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
07:4856-64ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD8 (ACU)
07:48-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS-
07:48DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
07:47-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
07:36BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
07:36-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:36-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
07:25ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
07:20-MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
07:20ROCHA,MADISON DEF REBOUND--
07:16-LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL-
07:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD58-646 (ACU)
07:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:4758-66CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD8 (ACU)
06:44-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
06:27PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD61-665 (ACU)
06:27ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST--
06:16-WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER-
06:15ROCHA,MADISON STEAL--
06:13ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS--
06:13PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
06:00PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS--
06:00TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
06:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
06:00TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
05:41-CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL-
05:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
05:41TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
05:39-ENDERS,MAKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
05:19-WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS-
05:19DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
05:15TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD63-663 (ACU)
05:15DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
04:58TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
04:58MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:58TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
04:50-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
04:31PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
04:31MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND--
04:25MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
04:25BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
04:22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD65-661 (ACU)
04:22-ENDERS,MAKAYLA ASSIST-
04:22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD66-660 (ACU)
04:22-WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER-
04:21BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
04:17-ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL-
04:15ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD67-661 (MC)
04:15-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
04:15ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD68-662 (MC)
03:41-WILLINGHAM,JADA JUMPER MISS-
03:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
03:41-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
03:41-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:41-DAVIS,TONI OFF REBOUND-
03:14MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
03:1168-67DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD1 (MC)
03:0968-68DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD0 (ACU)
03:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD70-682 (MC)
03:0270-70ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER GOOD0 (ACU)
03:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
02:59-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL-
02:57ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
02:5770-71CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD1 (ACU)
02:5770-72CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD2 (ACU)
02:53DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD72-720 (ACU)
02:40MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
02:40MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:40ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
02:40ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
02:40GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
02:40BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
02:40DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:40BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
02:40PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
02:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
02:40TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
02:4072-73ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD1 (ACU)
02:4072-74ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD2 (ACU)
02:40-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:40-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
02:29-WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL-
02:29DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS--
02:29TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:29DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD73-741 (ACU)
02:1373-76WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
02:13PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
02:1373-77WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
01:43-LEACH,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS-
01:43TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
01:31TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
01:31-DAVIS,TONI IN SUB-
01:31-MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:31ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
01:31TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
01:3173-78CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:3173-79CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
01:22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD75-794 (ACU)
01:22DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
01:16TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
01:12-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER-
01:12ROCHA,MADISON STEAL--
01:05DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
01:05-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND-
01:02DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
01:0275-80CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:0275-81CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:59-WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL-
00:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD76-815 (ACU)
00:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD77-814 (ACU)
00:56DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:5677-82CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:5677-83CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:51-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
00:51ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD78-835 (ACU)
00:51ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD79-834 (ACU)
00:47PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
00:47MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
00:47PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
00:4779-84LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:4779-85LEACH,COURTNEY FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:47TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
00:43-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL-
00:43-MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:43-CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB-
00:43ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD80-855 (ACU)
00:43ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD81-854 (ACU)
00:43DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:3881-86WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:3881-87WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:29BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER GOOD83-874 (ACU)
00:29DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
00:24ROCHA,MADISON FOUL--
00:24-DAVIS,TONI FT MISS-
00:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:2483-88DAVIS,TONI FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:19-DAVIS,TONI FOUL-
00:19-HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB-
00:19-DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB-
00:19ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD84-884 (ACU)
00:19ROCHA,MADISON FT GOOD85-883 (ACU)
00:18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
00:1885-89ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
00:1885-90ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
00:18TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:10ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD88-902 (ACU)
00:03ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
00:03DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
00:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
00:02GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
00:02BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
00:0288-91ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD3 (ACU)
00:0288-92ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
00:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:02-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:01BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS--
00:01-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
Other Information
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Stadium: Fultz Memorial Gym
Attendance: 276
Duration: 1:52
Largest Lead: 12 (ACU)
Disqualifications: Celina Pagan; Aliyah Brantley; Breanna Turner; Kelsey McKeon; Courtney Christmas; Suzie Castro-Larsen; Toni Davis
Officials: Sergio Gonzales, Jaime Ivanski, Andy Passmonik