Box Score Recap
71
VS.
66
San Diego Christian College
Menlo
Final1234F
San Diego Christian (15-9, 5-8)2025141271
Menlo College (9-15, 2-9)1711182066
Feb. 9, 2017 at 7:29 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 76
San Diego Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Saskia Giesselbach274-71-30-0112001319
11Danna Robles324-110-04-41450123412
21Nyadoup Lam264-40-03-42461315411
23Natalie Perales397-140-05-81561531219
24Anessa Wolfblack334-83-70-01340142211
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0224000010
Team Totals 25-50 4-13 17-21 8 22 30 2 11 14 18 18 71
 50%30.8%81%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
03Jazmine Bradley162-20-00-0011011124
05Shantelle Crespin20-00-00-0011000210
42Shayleen Toehe210-40-33-3011002113
12Whitney Braeutigam40-00-02-2000000002
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F311-30-12-2033011434
31Aliyah BrantleyP378-150-06-63471212022
34Breanna TurnerC144-100-00-0336000428
01Ashlyn MonkG120-20-00-0000001120
23Celina PaganG322-61-41-2022020326
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0415000000
Team Totals 22-54 1-9 21-24 12 19 31 1 8 9 21 15 66
 40.7%11.1%87.5%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
11Alyssa GableF00-00-00-0000000100
35Kelsey McKeonF233-80-20-0268001016
03Alexis DelovioG233-50-011-120000334217
10Madison RochaG171-40-10-0000000112
15Jessica RogersG110-10-11-2000002021
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000100
San Diego Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Saskia Giesselbach163-41-20-0101001217
11Danna Robles144-60-02-20330011110
21Nyadoup Lam141-10-03-4022131225
23Natalie Perales193-70-01-2033133007
24Anessa Wolfblack174-63-50-01120031011
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals15-274-1011-1331215271110520
 55.6%40%84.6% 
03Jazmine Bradley80-00-00-0000011100
05Shantelle Crespin20-00-00-0011000210
42Shayleen Toehe80-30-33-3011001103
12Whitney Braeutigam20-00-02-2000000002
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F161-20-00-0011001132
31Aliyah BrantleyP173-60-02-2325011208
34Breanna TurnerC71-30-00-0022000202
01Ashlyn MonkG80-20-00-0000001120
23Celina PaganG151-31-21-2022010114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0101000000
Team Totals9-251-49-1261016025101017
 36%25%75% 
11Alyssa GableF00-00-00-0000000000
35Kelsey McKeonF112-30-00-0235000014
03Alexis DelovioG81-20-05-6000000217
10Madison RochaG80-30-10-0000000110
15Jessica RogersG100-10-11-2000002011
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000000
San Diego Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Saskia Giesselbach111-30-10-0011000102
11Danna Robles180-50-02-2112011232
21Nyadoup Lam123-30-00-0224000326
23Natalie Perales204-70-04-61230201212
24Anessa Wolfblack160-20-20-0022011120
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000010
03Jazmine Bradley82-20-00-0011000024
05Shantelle Crespin00-00-00-0000000000
42Shayleen Toehe130-10-00-0000001010
12Whitney Braeutigam20-00-00-0000000000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F150-10-12-2022010302
31Aliyah BrantleyP205-90-04-40221100014
34Breanna TurnerC73-70-00-0314000226
01Ashlyn MonkG40-00-00-0000000000
23Celina PaganG171-30-20-0000010212
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0314000000
11Alyssa GableF00-00-00-0000000100
35Kelsey McKeonF121-50-20-0033001002
03Alexis DelovioG152-30-06-60000332110
10Madison RochaG91-10-00-0000000002
15Jessica RogersG10-00-00-0000000010
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000100
San Diego Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Saskia Giesselbach---0
11Danna Robles---0
21Nyadoup Lam---0
23Natalie Perales---0
24Anessa Wolfblack---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals10-230-36-85101504381314
 43.5%0%75% 
03Jazmine Bradley---0
05Shantelle Crespin---0
42Shayleen Toehe---0
12Whitney Braeutigam---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals13-290-512-12691516411518
 44.8%0%100% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
San Diego Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Saskia Giesselbach---0
11Danna Robles---0
21Nyadoup Lam---0
23Natalie Perales---0
24Anessa Wolfblack---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
03Jazmine Bradley---0
05Shantelle Crespin---0
42Shayleen Toehe---0
12Whitney Braeutigam---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Alyssa GableF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:59
Largest Lead: 19 (SDC)
Disqualifications: Nyadoup Lam
Officials: Clifford Gee, Kevin Rose, Gidget Uda
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
San Diego Christian15-274-1011-13312152711105
Menlo College9-251-49-12610160251010
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:39-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:39ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
09:11PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
09:11-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
09:04-2BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
09:04-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
08:46ROBLES,DANNA JUMPER GOOD2-2Tied
08:46GIESSELBACH,SASKIA ASSIST--
08:31-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
08:31PERALES,NATALIE BLOCK--
08:31PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
08:31-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
08:19GIESSELBACH,SASKIA 3PTR GOOD5-23 (SDC)
08:19LAM,NYADOUP ASSIST--
08:065-4BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (SDC)
07:51PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD7-43 (SDC)
07:347-7PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOODTied
07:34-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
07:20LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
07:20-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
07:20-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:57-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
06:56LAM,NYADOUP STEAL--
06:45PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER MISS--
06:45-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
06:36-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
06:26WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR GOOD10-73 (SDC)
06:26ROBLES,DANNA ASSIST--
06:15ROBLES,DANNA FOUL--
06:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
05:50-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
05:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
05:34-ROGERS,JESSICA 3PTR MISS-
05:34ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
05:19GIESSELBACH,SASKIA 3PTR MISS--
05:19-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:1310-9BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (SDC)
05:13-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
05:01ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
05:01-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:01-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:01BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
05:01ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
04:36-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
04:34LAM,NYADOUP STEAL--
04:13WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR GOOD13-94 (SDC)
04:13BRADLEY,JAZMINE ASSIST--
03:5013-11MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD2 (SDC)
03:50-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
03:33PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER MISS--
03:33-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
03:1013-13MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOODTied
03:10-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
02:54GIESSELBACH,SASKIA TURNOVER--
02:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
02:41-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
02:41WOLFBLACK,ANESSA DEF REBOUND--
02:28LAM,NYADOUP JUMPER GOOD15-132 (SDC)
02:28WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
02:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:28-ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB-
02:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:28BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
02:28GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
02:28ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
02:28PERALES,NATALIE OUT SUB--
02:28WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
02:28BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
02:28BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY IN SUB--
02:28PERALES,NATALIE IN SUB--
02:28WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
02:28TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
02:18-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
02:17PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
02:11WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
02:11-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:04-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
02:04-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:04-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
01:46-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
01:35TOEHE,SHAYLEEN 3PTR MISS--
01:35WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OFF REBOUND--
01:15WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR GOOD18-135 (SDC)
01:15TOEHE,SHAYLEEN ASSIST--
00:59-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:57BRADLEY,JAZMINE STEAL--
00:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:47BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY FT GOOD19-136 (SDC)
00:47-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:47-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:47-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:47-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:47-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:47-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:47BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY FT GOOD20-137 (SDC)
00:3120-15TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (SDC)
00:17TOEHE,SHAYLEEN 3PTR MISS--
00:17-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
00:0320-17DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
--
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
10:00WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
09:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
09:41LAM,NYADOUP FT GOOD21-174 (SDC)
09:41LAM,NYADOUP FT GOOD22-175 (SDC)
09:23-ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
09:23TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:05-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
09:05-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
09:05-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
09:04-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
09:04ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD23-176 (SDC)
09:04ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD24-177 (SDC)
08:58TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FOUL--
08:35-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
08:08-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
08:02-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
08:02TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FT GOOD25-178 (SDC)
08:02TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FT GOOD26-179 (SDC)
08:02TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FT GOOD27-1710 (SDC)
07:52-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
07:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
07:52GIESSELBACH,SASKIA FOUL--
07:5227-18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD9 (SDC)
07:5227-19BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD8 (SDC)
07:37LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
07:18-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
07:18LAM,NYADOUP BLOCK--
07:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
07:15WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
07:15GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
07:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
07:15-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
07:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
07:12LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
06:57WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
06:57-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:42-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
06:42TOEHE,SHAYLEEN DEF REBOUND--
06:30TOEHE,SHAYLEEN 3PTR MISS--
06:30TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:17PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
06:17-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:08-MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
06:08PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
06:02PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD29-1910 (SDC)
06:02WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
05:49-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
05:47LAM,NYADOUP STEAL--
05:30WOLFBLACK,ANESSA JUMPER GOOD31-1912 (SDC)
05:30PERALES,NATALIE ASSIST--
05:18-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
05:15PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
05:13PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP GOOD33-1914 (SDC)
05:11-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
05:11-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:11-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:11-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:11-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:11-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:11-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
05:11-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
05:11-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:11-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:11BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
05:11GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
05:11ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
05:11PERALES,NATALIE OUT SUB--
05:11WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
05:11GIESSELBACH,SASKIA IN SUB--
05:11CRESPIN,SHANTELLE IN SUB--
05:11LAM,NYADOUP IN SUB--
05:11WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
05:11TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
05:02LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
04:45-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
04:45LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
04:26-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
04:26LAM,NYADOUP FT GOOD34-1915 (SDC)
04:26LAM,NYADOUP FT MISS--
04:26-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
04:12-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:12-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
04:12CRESPIN,SHANTELLE FOUL--
04:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
04:12-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
03:5534-20DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD14 (SDC)
03:55BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
03:55GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
03:55ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
03:55PERALES,NATALIE OUT SUB--
03:55WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
03:55GIESSELBACH,SASKIA IN SUB--
03:55CRESPIN,SHANTELLE IN SUB--
03:55ROBLES,DANNA IN SUB--
03:55PERALES,NATALIE IN SUB--
03:55WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
03:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS-
03:55CRESPIN,SHANTELLE DEF REBOUND--
03:31CRESPIN,SHANTELLE TURNOVER--
03:29-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:2134-22BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD12 (SDC)
02:52ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
02:52GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OFF REBOUND--
02:48GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP GOOD36-2214 (SDC)
02:44CRESPIN,SHANTELLE FOUL--
02:4436-23DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD13 (SDC)
02:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:44BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
02:44CRESPIN,SHANTELLE OUT SUB--
02:4436-24DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD12 (SDC)
02:24-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
02:24PERALES,NATALIE FT MISS--
02:24TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:24PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD37-2413 (SDC)
02:10BRADLEY,JAZMINE FOUL--
02:1037-25DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD12 (SDC)
02:1037-26DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD11 (SDC)
01:49ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP GOOD39-2613 (SDC)
01:49WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
01:35WOLFBLACK,ANESSA FOUL--
01:3539-27PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD12 (SDC)
01:35-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
01:35ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
01:30LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
01:20ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP GOOD41-2714 (SDC)
01:06-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
01:06PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
01:01GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP GOOD43-2716 (SDC)
01:01PERALES,NATALIE ASSIST--
00:46-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
00:44PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
00:43ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP GOOD45-2718 (SDC)
00:43PERALES,NATALIE ASSIST--
00:34GIESSELBACH,SASKIA FOUL--
00:34-ROGERS,JESSICA FT MISS-
00:34-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:34-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:34-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:34-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:34-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:34-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:34-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:34-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
00:34-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:34-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:34-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:3445-28ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD17 (SDC)
00:11ROBLES,DANNA JUMPER MISS--
00:11-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
00:00-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
00:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
San Diego Christian10-230-36-851015043813
Menlo College13-290-512-126915164115
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
09:36GIESSELBACH,SASKIA 3PTR MISS--
09:36LAM,NYADOUP OFF REBOUND--
09:34LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
09:23-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:23-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
09:19-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
09:17WOLFBLACK,ANESSA STEAL--
09:05ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
08:46-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
08:46-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:46GIESSELBACH,SASKIA FOUL--
08:46TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
08:46GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
08:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
08:44-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:41-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
08:41-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
08:30WOLFBLACK,ANESSA TURNOVER--
08:29-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
08:19-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:19-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:1645-30TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
07:44-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:44PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD46-3016 (SDC)
07:44-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:44-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
07:44PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD47-3017 (SDC)
07:2547-32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
07:25-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
07:13ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
07:12-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
07:07-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
07:07ROBLES,DANNA STEAL--
06:52WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
06:52LAM,NYADOUP OFF REBOUND--
06:31TOEHE,SHAYLEEN JUMPER MISS--
06:31-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:1647-34PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD13 (SDC)
05:58LAM,NYADOUP LAYUP GOOD49-3415 (SDC)
05:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
05:45WOLFBLACK,ANESSA DEF REBOUND--
05:38PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
05:38TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:38-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:38-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:38-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:38-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:38-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:38-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:38-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:38-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
05:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:38-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:28PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP GOOD51-3417 (SDC)
05:1651-36BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
04:55ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
04:55-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
04:42ROBLES,DANNA FOUL--
04:42-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:4251-37BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD14 (SDC)
04:4251-38BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD13 (SDC)
04:16PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP GOOD53-3815 (SDC)
03:52-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:52ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:36PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD55-3817 (SDC)
03:36WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
03:18-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
03:18WOLFBLACK,ANESSA DEF REBOUND--
02:56LAM,NYADOUP LAYUP GOOD57-3819 (SDC)
02:47WOLFBLACK,ANESSA FOUL--
02:47-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
02:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:47-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:47-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:47-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:47-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:47-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:47LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
02:4757-39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD18 (SDC)
02:47BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
02:47LAM,NYADOUP OUT SUB--
02:4757-40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD17 (SDC)
02:25WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
02:25-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
02:20-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
02:20PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
02:20-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
02:08ROBLES,DANNA JUMPER MISS--
02:08ROBLES,DANNA OFF REBOUND--
01:57BRADLEY,JAZMINE LAYUP GOOD59-4019 (SDC)
01:57TOEHE,SHAYLEEN ASSIST--
01:44ROBLES,DANNA FOUL--
01:3759-41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD18 (SDC)
01:37BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY IN SUB--
01:37ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
01:3759-42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD17 (SDC)
01:29PERALES,NATALIE TURNOVER--
01:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
01:2659-44DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
01:21TOEHE,SHAYLEEN TURNOVER--
01:21-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
01:21-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
01:21PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
01:21-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
00:50PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
00:50PERALES,NATALIE OFF REBOUND--
00:20WOLFBLACK,ANESSA TURNOVER--
00:19-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
00:1259-46MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD13 (SDC)
00:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:01BRADLEY,JAZMINE TURNOVER--
--
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
09:52LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
09:5259-47DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD12 (SDC)
09:52BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
09:52LAM,NYADOUP OUT SUB--
09:5259-48DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD11 (SDC)
09:22TEAM TURNOVER--
09:04-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
09:04BRADLEY,JAZMINE DEF REBOUND--
08:51BRADLEY,JAZMINE LAYUP GOOD61-4813 (SDC)
08:2861-50ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD11 (SDC)
08:03ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
08:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
08:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:4861-52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD9 (SDC)
07:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:17-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
07:17-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
07:17-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
07:17-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
07:17-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
07:17-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
07:17-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
07:17-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
07:17-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:17-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:11ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
07:11-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:01-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
07:01PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
06:32ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
06:32-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:25-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
06:24PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
06:10PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER MISS--
06:10-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:56PERALES,NATALIE FOUL--
05:56-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:56-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:56-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:56-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
05:56-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
05:56-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:56-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:56-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:5061-54DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD7 (SDC)
05:29GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP MISS--
05:29-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:1561-56BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD5 (SDC)
05:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:05TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:05TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
05:05WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
04:58BRADLEY,JAZMINE TURNOVER--
04:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
04:52-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:52LAM,NYADOUP IN SUB--
04:52BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
04:47-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:47GIESSELBACH,SASKIA DEF REBOUND--
04:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
04:03LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
03:4761-58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
03:33ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
03:33-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:10LAM,NYADOUP LAYUP GOOD63-585 (SDC)
02:5863-60TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
02:38GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP GOOD65-605 (SDC)
02:27-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:27-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:11-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
02:11LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
02:03PERALES,NATALIE TURNOVER--
01:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
01:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:4265-62TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
01:17-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
01:17WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
01:17TOEHE,SHAYLEEN OUT SUB--
01:04PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD67-625 (SDC)
01:04ROBLES,DANNA ASSIST--
00:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
00:50LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
00:39-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:37-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
00:37-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
00:37PERALES,NATALIE FT MISS--
00:37TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:37PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD68-626 (SDC)
00:27LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
00:2768-63DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD5 (SDC)
00:27-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:27-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:27-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:27-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:27-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:27-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:27-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:27-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:2768-64DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (SDC)
00:27-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:27TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:27BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
00:27LAM,NYADOUP OUT SUB--
00:24-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
00:24PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD69-645 (SDC)
00:24-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:24-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:24-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:24-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:24-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:24-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:24-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:24-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:24PERALES,NATALIE FT MISS--
00:15-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:1569-65DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (SDC)
00:1569-66DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD3 (SDC)
00:15-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:15-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:15-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:15-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:15-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:15-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:15-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:15-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:10-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
00:10ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD70-664 (SDC)
00:10-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:10-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:10-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:10-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:10-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:10-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:10-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:10-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:10ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD71-665 (SDC)
00:10-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:01-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:01-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:00-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
00:00TEAM DEF REBOUND--
San Diego ChristianTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
50% (25 - 50) Field Goals % 40.7% (22 - 54)
30.8% (4 - 13) 3 Point Field Goals % 11.1% (1 - 9)
81% (17 - 21) Free Throws 87.5% (21 - 24)
22Pts off Turnovers 12
92nd Chance Pts 7
9Bench Pts 26
 Rebounds 
30Total Rebounds 31
8Offensive Rebounds 12
22Defensive Rebounds 19
 Fouls 
18Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 9
2Blocks 1
11Steals 8
18Turnovers 15
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
San Diego Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
04Saskia Giesselbach274-71-30-0112001319
11Danna Robles324-110-04-41450123412
21Nyadoup Lam264-40-03-42461315411
23Natalie Perales397-140-05-81561531219
24Anessa Wolfblack334-83-70-01340142211
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0224000010
Team Totals 25-50 4-13 17-21 8 22 30 2 11 14 18 18 71
 50%30.8%81%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
03Jazmine Bradley162-20-00-0011011124
05Shantelle Crespin20-00-00-0011000210
42Shayleen Toehe210-40-33-3011002113
12Whitney Braeutigam40-00-02-2000000002
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F311-30-12-2033011434
31Aliyah BrantleyP378-150-06-63471212022
34Breanna TurnerC144-100-00-0336000428
01Ashlyn MonkG120-20-00-0000001120
23Celina PaganG322-61-41-2022020326
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0415000000
Team Totals 22-54 1-9 21-24 12 19 31 1 8 9 21 15 66
 40.7%11.1%87.5%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
11Alyssa GableF00-00-00-0000000100
35Kelsey McKeonF233-80-20-0268001016
03Alexis DelovioG233-50-011-120000334217
10Madison RochaG171-40-10-0000000112
15Jessica RogersG110-10-11-2000002021
20Anya GamezG00-00-00-0000000100
San Diego ChristianTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
50% (25 - 50) Field Goals % 40.7% (22 - 54)
30.8% (4 - 13) 3 Point Field Goals % 11.1% (1 - 9)
81% (17 - 21) Free Throws 87.5% (21 - 24)
22Pts off Turnovers 12
92nd Chance Pts 7
9Bench Pts 26
 Rebounds 
30Total Rebounds 31
8Offensive Rebounds 12
22Defensive Rebounds 19
 Fouls 
18Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
14Assists 9
2Blocks 1
11Steals 8
18Turnovers 15
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:39-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:39ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
09:11PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
09:11-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
09:04-2BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD2 (MC)
09:04-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
08:46ROBLES,DANNA JUMPER GOOD2-20 (MC)
08:46GIESSELBACH,SASKIA ASSIST--
08:31-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
08:31PERALES,NATALIE BLOCK--
08:31PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
08:31-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
08:19GIESSELBACH,SASKIA 3PTR GOOD5-23 (SDC)
08:19LAM,NYADOUP ASSIST--
08:065-4BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (SDC)
07:51PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD7-43 (SDC)
07:347-7PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD0 (MC)
07:34-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
07:20LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
07:20-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
07:20-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:57-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
06:56LAM,NYADOUP STEAL--
06:45PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER MISS--
06:45-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
06:36-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
06:26WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR GOOD10-73 (SDC)
06:26ROBLES,DANNA ASSIST--
06:15ROBLES,DANNA FOUL--
06:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
05:50-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
05:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
05:34-ROGERS,JESSICA 3PTR MISS-
05:34ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
05:19GIESSELBACH,SASKIA 3PTR MISS--
05:19-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:1310-9BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD1 (SDC)
05:13-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
05:01ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
05:01-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:01-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:01BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
05:01ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
04:36-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
04:34LAM,NYADOUP STEAL--
04:13WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR GOOD13-94 (SDC)
04:13BRADLEY,JAZMINE ASSIST--
03:5013-11MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD2 (SDC)
03:50-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
03:33PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER MISS--
03:33-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
03:1013-13MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD0 (MC)
03:10-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
02:54GIESSELBACH,SASKIA TURNOVER--
02:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
02:41-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
02:41WOLFBLACK,ANESSA DEF REBOUND--
02:28LAM,NYADOUP JUMPER GOOD15-132 (SDC)
02:28WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
02:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:28-ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB-
02:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:28BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
02:28GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
02:28ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
02:28PERALES,NATALIE OUT SUB--
02:28WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
02:28BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
02:28BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY IN SUB--
02:28PERALES,NATALIE IN SUB--
02:28WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
02:28TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
02:18-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
02:17PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
02:11WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
02:11-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:04-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
02:04-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:04-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
01:46-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
01:35TOEHE,SHAYLEEN 3PTR MISS--
01:35WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OFF REBOUND--
01:15WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR GOOD18-135 (SDC)
01:15TOEHE,SHAYLEEN ASSIST--
00:59-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:57BRADLEY,JAZMINE STEAL--
00:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:47BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY FT GOOD19-136 (SDC)
00:47-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:47-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:47-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:47-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:47-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:47-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:47BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY FT GOOD20-137 (SDC)
00:3120-15TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (SDC)
00:17TOEHE,SHAYLEEN 3PTR MISS--
00:17-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
00:0320-17DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
--
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
10:00WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
09:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
09:41LAM,NYADOUP FT GOOD21-174 (SDC)
09:41LAM,NYADOUP FT GOOD22-175 (SDC)
09:23-ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
09:23TEAM DEF REBOUND--
09:05-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
09:05-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
09:05-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
09:04-MONK,ASHLYN FOUL-
09:04ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD23-176 (SDC)
09:04ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD24-177 (SDC)
08:58TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FOUL--
08:35-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
08:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
08:08-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
08:02-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
08:02TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FT GOOD25-178 (SDC)
08:02TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FT GOOD26-179 (SDC)
08:02TOEHE,SHAYLEEN FT GOOD27-1710 (SDC)
07:52-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
07:52-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
07:52GIESSELBACH,SASKIA FOUL--
07:5227-18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD9 (SDC)
07:5227-19BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD8 (SDC)
07:37LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
07:18-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
07:18LAM,NYADOUP BLOCK--
07:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
07:15WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
07:15GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
07:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
07:15-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
07:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
07:12LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
06:57WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
06:57-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:42-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
06:42TOEHE,SHAYLEEN DEF REBOUND--
06:30TOEHE,SHAYLEEN 3PTR MISS--
06:30TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:17PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
06:17-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:08-MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
06:08PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
06:02PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD29-1910 (SDC)
06:02WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
05:49-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
05:47LAM,NYADOUP STEAL--
05:30WOLFBLACK,ANESSA JUMPER GOOD31-1912 (SDC)
05:30PERALES,NATALIE ASSIST--
05:18-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
05:15PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
05:13PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP GOOD33-1914 (SDC)
05:11-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
05:11-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:11-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:11-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:11-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:11-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:11-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
05:11-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
05:11-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:11-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:11BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
05:11GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
05:11ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
05:11PERALES,NATALIE OUT SUB--
05:11WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
05:11GIESSELBACH,SASKIA IN SUB--
05:11CRESPIN,SHANTELLE IN SUB--
05:11LAM,NYADOUP IN SUB--
05:11WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
05:11TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
05:02LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
04:45-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
04:45LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
04:26-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
04:26LAM,NYADOUP FT GOOD34-1915 (SDC)
04:26LAM,NYADOUP FT MISS--
04:26-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
04:12-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:12-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
04:12CRESPIN,SHANTELLE FOUL--
04:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
04:12-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
03:5534-20DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD14 (SDC)
03:55BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
03:55GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
03:55ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
03:55PERALES,NATALIE OUT SUB--
03:55WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
03:55GIESSELBACH,SASKIA IN SUB--
03:55CRESPIN,SHANTELLE IN SUB--
03:55ROBLES,DANNA IN SUB--
03:55PERALES,NATALIE IN SUB--
03:55WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
03:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT MISS-
03:55CRESPIN,SHANTELLE DEF REBOUND--
03:31CRESPIN,SHANTELLE TURNOVER--
03:29-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:2134-22BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD12 (SDC)
02:52ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
02:52GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OFF REBOUND--
02:48GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP GOOD36-2214 (SDC)
02:44CRESPIN,SHANTELLE FOUL--
02:4436-23DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD13 (SDC)
02:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:44BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
02:44CRESPIN,SHANTELLE OUT SUB--
02:4436-24DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD12 (SDC)
02:24-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
02:24PERALES,NATALIE FT MISS--
02:24TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:24PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD37-2413 (SDC)
02:10BRADLEY,JAZMINE FOUL--
02:1037-25DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD12 (SDC)
02:1037-26DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD11 (SDC)
01:49ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP GOOD39-2613 (SDC)
01:49WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
01:35WOLFBLACK,ANESSA FOUL--
01:3539-27PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD12 (SDC)
01:35-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
01:35ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
01:30LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
01:20ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP GOOD41-2714 (SDC)
01:06-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
01:06PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
01:01GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP GOOD43-2716 (SDC)
01:01PERALES,NATALIE ASSIST--
00:46-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
00:44PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
00:43ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP GOOD45-2718 (SDC)
00:43PERALES,NATALIE ASSIST--
00:34GIESSELBACH,SASKIA FOUL--
00:34-ROGERS,JESSICA FT MISS-
00:34-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:34-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:34-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:34-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:34-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:34-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:34-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:34-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
00:34-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:34-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:34-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:3445-28ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD17 (SDC)
00:11ROBLES,DANNA JUMPER MISS--
00:11-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
00:00-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
00:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
09:36GIESSELBACH,SASKIA 3PTR MISS--
09:36LAM,NYADOUP OFF REBOUND--
09:34LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
09:23-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:23-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
09:19-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
09:17WOLFBLACK,ANESSA STEAL--
09:05ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
08:46-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
08:46-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:46GIESSELBACH,SASKIA FOUL--
08:46TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
08:46GIESSELBACH,SASKIA OUT SUB--
08:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
08:44-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:41-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
08:41-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
08:30WOLFBLACK,ANESSA TURNOVER--
08:29-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
08:19-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:19-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:1645-30TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
07:44-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:44PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD46-3016 (SDC)
07:44-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:44-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
07:44PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD47-3017 (SDC)
07:2547-32BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
07:25-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
07:13ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
07:12-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
07:07-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
07:07ROBLES,DANNA STEAL--
06:52WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
06:52LAM,NYADOUP OFF REBOUND--
06:31TOEHE,SHAYLEEN JUMPER MISS--
06:31-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:1647-34PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD13 (SDC)
05:58LAM,NYADOUP LAYUP GOOD49-3415 (SDC)
05:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
05:45WOLFBLACK,ANESSA DEF REBOUND--
05:38PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
05:38TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:38-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:38-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:38-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:38-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:38-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:38-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:38-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:38-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
05:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:38-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:28PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP GOOD51-3417 (SDC)
05:1651-36BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
04:55ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
04:55-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
04:42ROBLES,DANNA FOUL--
04:42-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:4251-37BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD14 (SDC)
04:4251-38BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD13 (SDC)
04:16PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP GOOD53-3815 (SDC)
03:52-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:52ROBLES,DANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:36PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD55-3817 (SDC)
03:36WOLFBLACK,ANESSA ASSIST--
03:18-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
03:18WOLFBLACK,ANESSA DEF REBOUND--
02:56LAM,NYADOUP LAYUP GOOD57-3819 (SDC)
02:47WOLFBLACK,ANESSA FOUL--
02:47-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
02:47-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:47-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:47-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:47-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:47-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:47-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:47-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:47LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
02:4757-39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD18 (SDC)
02:47BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
02:47LAM,NYADOUP OUT SUB--
02:4757-40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD17 (SDC)
02:25WOLFBLACK,ANESSA 3PTR MISS--
02:25-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
02:20-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
02:20PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
02:20-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
02:08ROBLES,DANNA JUMPER MISS--
02:08ROBLES,DANNA OFF REBOUND--
01:57BRADLEY,JAZMINE LAYUP GOOD59-4019 (SDC)
01:57TOEHE,SHAYLEEN ASSIST--
01:44ROBLES,DANNA FOUL--
01:3759-41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD18 (SDC)
01:37BRAEUTIGAM,WHITNEY IN SUB--
01:37ROBLES,DANNA OUT SUB--
01:3759-42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD17 (SDC)
01:29PERALES,NATALIE TURNOVER--
01:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
01:2659-44DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD15 (SDC)
01:21TOEHE,SHAYLEEN TURNOVER--
01:21-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
01:21-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
01:21PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
01:21-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
00:50PERALES,NATALIE LAYUP MISS--
00:50PERALES,NATALIE OFF REBOUND--
00:20WOLFBLACK,ANESSA TURNOVER--
00:19-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
00:1259-46MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD13 (SDC)
00:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
00:01BRADLEY,JAZMINE TURNOVER--
--
TimeSan Diego ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
09:52LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
09:5259-47DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD12 (SDC)
09:52BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
09:52LAM,NYADOUP OUT SUB--
09:5259-48DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD11 (SDC)
09:22TEAM TURNOVER--
09:04-MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS-
09:04BRADLEY,JAZMINE DEF REBOUND--
08:51BRADLEY,JAZMINE LAYUP GOOD61-4813 (SDC)
08:2861-50ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD11 (SDC)
08:03ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
08:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
08:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:4861-52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD9 (SDC)
07:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:17-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
07:17-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
07:17-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
07:17-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
07:17-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
07:17-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
07:17-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
07:17-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
07:17-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:17-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
07:11ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
07:11-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:01-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
07:01PERALES,NATALIE DEF REBOUND--
06:32ROBLES,DANNA LAYUP MISS--
06:32-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
06:25-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
06:24PERALES,NATALIE STEAL--
06:10PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER MISS--
06:10-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:56PERALES,NATALIE FOUL--
05:56-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
05:56-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:56-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:56-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
05:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
05:56-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
05:56-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:56-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:56-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:5061-54DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD7 (SDC)
05:29GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP MISS--
05:29-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:1561-56BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD5 (SDC)
05:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:05TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:05TOEHE,SHAYLEEN IN SUB--
05:05WOLFBLACK,ANESSA OUT SUB--
04:58BRADLEY,JAZMINE TURNOVER--
04:57-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
04:52-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:52LAM,NYADOUP IN SUB--
04:52BRADLEY,JAZMINE OUT SUB--
04:47-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:47GIESSELBACH,SASKIA DEF REBOUND--
04:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
04:03LAM,NYADOUP TURNOVER--
03:4761-58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
03:33ROBLES,DANNA TURNOVER--
03:33-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:10LAM,NYADOUP LAYUP GOOD63-585 (SDC)
02:5863-60TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
02:38GIESSELBACH,SASKIA LAYUP GOOD65-605 (SDC)
02:27-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:27-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:11-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
02:11LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
02:03PERALES,NATALIE TURNOVER--
01:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
01:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:4265-62TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (SDC)
01:17-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
01:17WOLFBLACK,ANESSA IN SUB--
01:17TOEHE,SHAYLEEN OUT SUB--
01:04PERALES,NATALIE JUMPER GOOD67-625 (SDC)
01:04ROBLES,DANNA ASSIST--
00:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
00:50LAM,NYADOUP DEF REBOUND--
00:39-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
00:37-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
00:37-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
00:37PERALES,NATALIE FT MISS--
00:37TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:37PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD68-626 (SDC)
00:27LAM,NYADOUP FOUL--
00:2768-63DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD5 (SDC)
00:27-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:27-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:27-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:27-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:27-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:27-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:27-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:27-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:2768-64DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (SDC)
00:27-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:27TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:27BRADLEY,JAZMINE IN SUB--
00:27LAM,NYADOUP OUT SUB--
00:24-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
00:24PERALES,NATALIE FT GOOD69-645 (SDC)
00:24-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:24-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:24-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:24-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:24-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:24-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:24-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:24-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:24PERALES,NATALIE FT MISS--
00:15-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:1569-65DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD4 (SDC)
00:1569-66DELOVIO,ALEXIS FT GOOD3 (SDC)
00:15-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:15-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:15-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:15-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:15-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:15-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:15-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:15-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:10-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
00:10ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD70-664 (SDC)
00:10-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:10-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:10-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:10-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:10-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:10-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:10-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:10-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:10ROBLES,DANNA FT GOOD71-665 (SDC)
00:10-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:01-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:01-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:00-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
00:00TEAM DEF REBOUND--
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:59
Largest Lead: 19 (SDC)
Disqualifications: Nyadoup Lam
Officials: Clifford Gee, Kevin Rose, Gidget Uda