Box Score Recap
76
VS.
67
(19)Biola University
Menlo
Final1234F
Biola University (19-6, 10-3)1526171876
Menlo College (9-16, 2-10)2312151767
Feb. 11, 2017 at 3:32 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 70
Biola University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
05DeMoria WhiteG335-194-133-44151031217
33Sara DouganF394-50-11-1268223129
21Joclyn KirtonF3412-190-06-977142013330
01Annie ParkG355-142-100-00110281112
22Tatum BrimleyG180-40-22-2022013012
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0347000000
Team Totals 29-71 6-28 12-16 19 30 49 6 5 19 6 11 76
 40.8%21.4%75%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
51Jessica ShillF72-50-10-0011100024
04Kayla MacedoG30-20-10-0011000000
20Khadidja DiakiteG311-30-00-03710001002
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F274-61-22-21560022111
31Aliyah BrantleyP277-110-11-11781033115
34Breanna TurnerC262-90-01-1145113125
03Alexis DelovioG304-63-50-00330191311
23Celina PaganG232-100-50-0000003024
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0538000000
Team Totals 28-71 7-23 4-4 13 26 39 2 3 24 15 11 67
 39.4%30.4%100%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
11Alyssa GableF82-30-00-0101000104
35Kelsey McKeonF204-121-10-0224000219
01Ashlyn MonkG120-40-20-0022012000
10Madison RochaG141-60-30-0101001312
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000000100
20Anya GamezG92-42-40-0101001106
Biola University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
05DeMoria WhiteG175-144-110-01120020214
33Sara DouganF203-30-01-1235102107
21Joclyn KirtonF157-110-00-03251011114
01Annie ParkG171-50-40-0000026012
22Tatum BrimleyG90-20-10-0022011010
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0303000000
Team Totals18-414-181-110142433122615
 43.9%22.2%100% 
51Jessica ShillF52-30-10-0011100014
04Kayla MacedoG30-20-10-0011000000
20Khadidja DiakiteG140-10-00-0145000000
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F153-41-22-2123001119
31Aliyah BrantleyP113-40-10-0044002016
34Breanna TurnerC142-40-01-1011102005
03Alexis DelovioG153-32-20-0022004128
23Celina PaganG151-80-40-0000002012
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0235000000
Team Totals14-334-133-35131810125723
 42.4%30.8%100% 
11Alyssa GableF41-10-00-0101000102
35Kelsey McKeonF120-40-00-0011000110
01Ashlyn MonkG50-10-10-0000000000
10Madison RochaG50-20-10-0000000010
15Jessica RogersG00-00-00-0000000000
20Anya GamezG41-21-20-0101001103
Biola University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
05DeMoria WhiteG160-50-23-4303101103
33Sara DouganF191-20-10-0033121022
21Joclyn KirtonF195-80-06-94591002216
01Annie ParkG184-92-60-00110021010
22Tatum BrimleyG90-20-12-2000002002
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0044000000
51Jessica ShillF20-20-00-0000000010
04Kayla MacedoG00-00-00-0000000000
20Khadidja DiakiteG171-20-00-0235001002
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F121-20-00-0033001102
31Aliyah BrantleyP164-70-01-1134101309
34Breanna TurnerC120-50-00-0134011120
03Alexis DelovioG151-31-30-0011015013
23Celina PaganG81-20-10-0000001012
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0303000000
11Alyssa GableF41-20-00-0000000002
35Kelsey McKeonF84-81-10-0213000109
01Ashlyn MonkG70-30-10-0022012000
10Madison RochaG91-40-20-0101001302
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000000100
20Anya GamezG51-21-20-0000000003
Biola University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
05DeMoria WhiteG---0
33Sara DouganF---0
21Joclyn KirtonF---0
01Annie ParkG---0
22Tatum BrimleyG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals11-302-1011-15916253274517
 36.7%20%73.3% 
51Jessica ShillF---0
04Kayla MacedoG---0
20Khadidja DiakiteG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals14-383-101-181321131210415
 36.8%30%100% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Biola University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
05DeMoria WhiteG---0
33Sara DouganF---0
21Joclyn KirtonF---0
01Annie ParkG---0
22Tatum BrimleyG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
51Jessica ShillF---0
04Kayla MacedoG---0
20Khadidja DiakiteG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Alyssa GableF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
10Madison RochaG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:32
Largest Lead: 15 (MC)
Officials: Evan Brockmeier, Munirah Dinkane, Gabbie Hernandez
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Biola University18-414-181-1101424331226
Menlo College14-334-133-351318101257
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:52-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
09:52-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
09:46-3DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD3 (MC)
09:46-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
09:28BRIMLEY,TATUM TURNOVER--
09:12-5BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD5 (MC)
09:12-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
08:55KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
08:55KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
08:53KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD2-53 (MC)
08:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:46BRIMLEY,TATUM STEAL--
08:44BRIMLEY,TATUM LAYUP MISS--
08:44-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
08:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:28KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD4-51 (MC)
08:28PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
08:084-7BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD3 (MC)
08:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:53PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
07:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:354-9BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD5 (MC)
07:22KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD6-93 (MC)
07:22BRIMLEY,TATUM ASSIST--
07:10-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
07:09PARK,ANNIE STEAL--
06:58PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
06:58-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
06:326-11TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (MC)
06:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:32DOUGAN,SARA FOUL--
06:32MACEDO,KAYLA IN SUB--
06:32WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
06:326-12TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD6 (MC)
06:09BRIMLEY,TATUM 3PTR MISS--
06:09-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:00-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
06:00DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
05:51MACEDO,KAYLA 3PTR MISS--
05:51KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
05:48KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
05:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:366-14PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD8 (MC)
05:36-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
05:34TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:34-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:34-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:23PARK,ANNIE LAYUP GOOD8-146 (MC)
05:05-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
05:05MACEDO,KAYLA DEF REBOUND--
04:51-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:51WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
04:51BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
04:50KIRTON,JOCLYN TURNOVER--
04:22KIRTON,JOCLYN FOUL--
04:228-15BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD7 (MC)
04:22SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
04:22KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
04:228-16BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD8 (MC)
04:10WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
04:10TEAM OFF REBOUND--
04:06PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
04:06-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
03:568-18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
03:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
03:41MACEDO,KAYLA LAYUP MISS--
03:41-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:41WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
03:41DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
03:41KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
03:41PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
03:41DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
03:41PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
03:41DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
03:41BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
03:41DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
03:41SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
03:238-21DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD13 (MC)
03:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
03:04SHILL,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
03:04-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
02:328-23BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD15 (MC)
02:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
02:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
02:24-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:24-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:24-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:24-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:24-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:24-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:24-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:24-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:24-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:24WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
02:24DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
02:24KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
02:24PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
02:24DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
02:24PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
02:24WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
02:24DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
02:24KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
02:24DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
02:19WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD11-2312 (MC)
02:19PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
02:05-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
02:05DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
01:46KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
01:46-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:24-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
01:24KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:11KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
01:11-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
01:03-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
01:03KIRTON,JOCLYN BLOCK--
01:03DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
00:52KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD13-2310 (MC)
00:52PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:44-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:44-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:44-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:44-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:44-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:37KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD15-238 (MC)
00:37WHITE,DEMORIA ASSIST--
00:06-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
00:06WHITE,DEMORIA DEF REBOUND--
00:01WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
00:01-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
10:00BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
09:40WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
09:40TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:40-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
09:40WHITE,DEMORIA TURNOVER--
09:26-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:26DOUGAN,SARA BLOCK--
09:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
09:21-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
09:21-GAMEZ,ANYA OFF REBOUND-
09:13-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
09:13-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
08:52-ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
08:52KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
08:45PARK,ANNIE TURNOVER--
08:3115-25GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
08:31-GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST-
08:12-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
08:03WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD18-257 (MC)
08:03DOUGAN,SARA ASSIST--
07:4818-28GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR GOOD10 (MC)
07:48-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
07:30WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
07:30KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
07:27KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD20-288 (MC)
07:12-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
07:12DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
06:53DIAKITE,KHADIDJA LAYUP MISS--
06:53-TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK-
06:53TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:53-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:53-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:53-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:53-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
06:53-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
06:53-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
06:53-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
06:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:53-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:49WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD23-285 (MC)
06:49PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
06:2923-31BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD8 (MC)
06:29-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
06:12KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD25-316 (MC)
06:12PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
06:00-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
06:00DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
05:57-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
05:36WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
05:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:26-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
05:09DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD27-314 (MC)
05:09KIRTON,JOCLYN ASSIST--
05:09-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:09WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
05:09DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
05:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
05:09PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
05:09DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
05:09WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
05:09DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
05:09BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
05:09DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
05:09SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
05:09DOUGAN,SARA FT GOOD28-313 (MC)
05:01-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
05:01DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
04:54WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
04:54DOUGAN,SARA OFF REBOUND--
04:36SHILL,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD30-311 (MC)
04:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
04:23BRIMLEY,TATUM DEF REBOUND--
04:06SHILL,JESSICA TURNOVER--
04:06-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:06-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
04:06-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:45-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:45SHILL,JESSICA BLOCK--
03:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
03:3630-33DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER GOOD3 (MC)
03:25SHILL,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD32-331 (MC)
03:25DOUGAN,SARA ASSIST--
03:05-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
03:05BRIMLEY,TATUM DEF REBOUND--
02:56WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD35-332 (BU)
02:42-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
02:42SHILL,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
02:35DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD37-334 (BU)
02:35WHITE,DEMORIA ASSIST--
02:32-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:32WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
02:32DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
02:32KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
02:32PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
02:32DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
02:32PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
02:32WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
02:32DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
02:32KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
02:32DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
02:15-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
02:02WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
02:02DOUGAN,SARA OFF REBOUND--
01:57DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD39-336 (BU)
01:48-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
01:47PARK,ANNIE STEAL--
01:44WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP GOOD41-338 (BU)
01:44PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
01:2741-35TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD6 (BU)
01:27-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
00:57WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
00:57WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
00:49WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
00:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
00:42-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
00:42DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
00:27PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
00:27DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OFF REBOUND--
00:01WHITE,DEMORIA TURNOVER--
00:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:01-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:01-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:01-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:01-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:01-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:01-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:01-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:01-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:01MACEDO,KAYLA IN SUB--
00:01PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Biola University11-302-1011-159162532745
Menlo College14-383-101-1813211312104
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:39WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
09:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
09:30-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
09:17KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD43-358 (BU)
09:17PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
08:4843-37BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD6 (BU)
08:48-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
08:24KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
08:24-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
08:15-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
07:56KIRTON,JOCLYN TURNOVER--
07:55-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
07:54-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
07:52DOUGAN,SARA STEAL--
07:49BRIMLEY,TATUM 3PTR MISS--
07:49-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:2543-40DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD3 (BU)
07:25-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
07:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
07:07WHITE,DEMORIA FT GOOD44-404 (BU)
07:07DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
07:07PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
07:07WHITE,DEMORIA FT GOOD45-405 (BU)
06:57-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
06:57KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
06:36DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD47-407 (BU)
06:36BRIMLEY,TATUM ASSIST--
06:2947-42PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD5 (BU)
06:29-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:16KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
06:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
06:16KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
06:09KIRTON,JOCLYN TURNOVER--
06:09SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
06:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
06:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
06:02DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
05:48SHILL,JESSICA LAYUP MISS--
05:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:3047-44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD3 (BU)
05:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:02BRIMLEY,TATUM LAYUP MISS--
05:02-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:02-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:02-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:02-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
05:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:02-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
05:02-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:02-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
05:02-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:02-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:02WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
05:02DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
05:02KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
05:02PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
05:02DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
05:02PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
05:02WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
05:02DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
05:02KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
05:02DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
04:51-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:51PARK,ANNIE DEF REBOUND--
04:41KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD49-445 (BU)
04:41WHITE,DEMORIA ASSIST--
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
04:41-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:41-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
04:41-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:41-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:41-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:41-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:41-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
04:41-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:41KIRTON,JOCLYN FT MISS--
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
04:2549-46MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD3 (BU)
04:06KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD51-465 (BU)
04:06DOUGAN,SARA ASSIST--
03:47-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
03:47KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
03:31DOUGAN,SARA 3PTR MISS--
03:31-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
03:2151-48GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER GOOD3 (BU)
03:21-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
02:49PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
02:49DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OFF REBOUND--
02:45PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
02:45WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
02:33-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
02:33KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD52-484 (BU)
02:33KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD53-485 (BU)
02:06-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
02:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:54-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
01:54KIRTON,JOCLYN FT MISS--
01:54TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:54BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
01:54WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
01:54KIRTON,JOCLYN FT MISS--
01:54DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OFF REBOUND--
01:51PARK,ANNIE 3PTR GOOD56-488 (BU)
01:51BRIMLEY,TATUM ASSIST--
01:28-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
01:28KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:09PARK,ANNIE LAYUP MISS--
01:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
01:07KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD58-4810 (BU)
00:51-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:51TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:49-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:49-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:49-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:49-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:49-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:49-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:49SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
00:49DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
00:18SHILL,JESSICA JUMPER MISS--
00:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
00:1258-50ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD8 (BU)
00:05SHILL,JESSICA TURNOVER--
00:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
00:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
00:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:00WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
00:00DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
00:00KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
00:00PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
00:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
00:00PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
00:00WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
00:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
00:00KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
00:00DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
--
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
10:00BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
09:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
09:56DOUGAN,SARA STEAL--
09:30PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
09:30KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
09:24WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
09:24WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
08:52DOUGAN,SARA TURNOVER--
08:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
08:38-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:36WHITE,DEMORIA FOUL--
08:35-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:35KIRTON,JOCLYN BLOCK--
08:35-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:32-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:32-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:28-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:28KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
08:17DIAKITE,KHADIDJA LAYUP MISS--
08:17-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
08:1158-52BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD6 (BU)
08:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:50TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
07:39PARK,ANNIE JUMPER GOOD60-528 (BU)
07:2160-55GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR GOOD5 (BU)
07:21-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
07:04PARK,ANNIE 3PTR GOOD63-558 (BU)
07:04DIAKITE,KHADIDJA ASSIST--
06:51-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
06:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
06:41KIRTON,JOCLYN FOUL--
06:4063-57BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD6 (BU)
06:40-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
06:21-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
06:21WHITE,DEMORIA FT GOOD64-577 (BU)
06:21WHITE,DEMORIA FT MISS--
06:21WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
06:09WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
06:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
06:06KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
06:06-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:58-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
05:58DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
05:46-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
05:46KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD65-578 (BU)
05:46-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:46-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
05:46KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD66-579 (BU)
05:34-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
05:34KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
05:03PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
05:03-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
04:44-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:44DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
04:26WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
04:26-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:1566-59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD7 (BU)
04:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
04:15KIRTON,JOCLYN FOUL--
04:15-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:15-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
04:15-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:15-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:15-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:15-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:15-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
04:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:15-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:15BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
04:15WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
04:1566-60BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (BU)
03:54DIAKITE,KHADIDJA LAYUP GOOD68-608 (BU)
03:34-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:34-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
03:29-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:29-ROCHA,MADISON OFF REBOUND-
03:0868-62MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD6 (BU)
03:08-ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST-
02:52PARK,ANNIE LAYUP GOOD70-628 (BU)
02:31-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
02:31-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
02:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:26-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:26WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
02:26BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
02:1770-64MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD6 (BU)
02:17-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
02:06DOUGAN,SARA TURNOVER--
02:06-MONK,ASHLYN STEAL-
02:03PARK,ANNIE FOUL--
01:47-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
01:47DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
01:27WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
01:27-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
01:22-MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
01:22DOUGAN,SARA BLOCK--
01:22-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:22-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:22-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
01:16-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
01:16WHITE,DEMORIA BLOCK--
01:16TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:01KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD72-648 (BU)
01:01PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
00:46-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
00:46DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
00:38-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
00:38BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
00:38DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
00:35TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:33-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
00:31-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
00:31BRIMLEY,TATUM FT GOOD73-649 (BU)
00:31BRIMLEY,TATUM FT GOOD74-6410 (BU)
00:31DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
00:31BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
00:31-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:31-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:31-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:15-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
00:15DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
00:09-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:09KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD75-6411 (BU)
00:09KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD76-6412 (BU)
00:0176-67MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD9 (BU)
00:01-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
Biola UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
40.8% (29 - 71) Field Goals % 39.4% (28 - 71)
21.4% (6 - 28) 3 Point Field Goals % 30.4% (7 - 23)
75% (12 - 16) Free Throws 100% (4 - 4)
13Pts off Turnovers 8
182nd Chance Pts 9
6Bench Pts 21
 Rebounds 
49Total Rebounds 39
19Offensive Rebounds 13
30Defensive Rebounds 26
 Fouls 
6Personal Fouls 15
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
19Assists 24
6Blocks 2
5Steals 3
11Turnovers 11
1Leads 0
Individual Stats
Biola University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
05DeMoria WhiteG335-194-133-44151031217
33Sara DouganF394-50-11-1268223129
21Joclyn KirtonF3412-190-06-977142013330
01Annie ParkG355-142-100-00110281112
22Tatum BrimleyG180-40-22-2022013012
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0347000000
Team Totals 29-71 6-28 12-16 19 30 49 6 5 19 6 11 76
 40.8%21.4%75%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
51Jessica ShillF72-50-10-0011100024
04Kayla MacedoG30-20-10-0011000000
20Khadidja DiakiteG311-30-00-03710001002
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F274-61-22-21560022111
31Aliyah BrantleyP277-110-11-11781033115
34Breanna TurnerC262-90-01-1145113125
03Alexis DelovioG304-63-50-00330191311
23Celina PaganG232-100-50-0000003024
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0538000000
Team Totals 28-71 7-23 4-4 13 26 39 2 3 24 15 11 67
 39.4%30.4%100%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
11Alyssa GableF82-30-00-0101000104
35Kelsey McKeonF204-121-10-0224000219
01Ashlyn MonkG120-40-20-0022012000
10Madison RochaG141-60-30-0101001312
15Jessica RogersG40-00-00-0000000100
20Anya GamezG92-42-40-0101001106
Biola UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
40.8% (29 - 71) Field Goals % 39.4% (28 - 71)
21.4% (6 - 28) 3 Point Field Goals % 30.4% (7 - 23)
75% (12 - 16) Free Throws 100% (4 - 4)
13Pts off Turnovers 8
182nd Chance Pts 9
6Bench Pts 21
 Rebounds 
49Total Rebounds 39
19Offensive Rebounds 13
30Defensive Rebounds 26
 Fouls 
6Personal Fouls 15
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
19Assists 24
6Blocks 2
5Steals 3
11Turnovers 11
1Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:52-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
09:52-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
09:46-3DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD3 (MC)
09:46-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
09:28BRIMLEY,TATUM TURNOVER--
09:12-5BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD5 (MC)
09:12-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
08:55KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
08:55KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
08:53KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD2-53 (MC)
08:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:46BRIMLEY,TATUM STEAL--
08:44BRIMLEY,TATUM LAYUP MISS--
08:44-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
08:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:28KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD4-51 (MC)
08:28PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
08:084-7BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD3 (MC)
08:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:53PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
07:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:354-9BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD5 (MC)
07:22KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD6-93 (MC)
07:22BRIMLEY,TATUM ASSIST--
07:10-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
07:09PARK,ANNIE STEAL--
06:58PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
06:58-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
06:326-11TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD5 (MC)
06:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:32DOUGAN,SARA FOUL--
06:32MACEDO,KAYLA IN SUB--
06:32WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
06:326-12TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD6 (MC)
06:09BRIMLEY,TATUM 3PTR MISS--
06:09-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:00-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
06:00DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
05:51MACEDO,KAYLA 3PTR MISS--
05:51KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
05:48KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
05:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:366-14PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD8 (MC)
05:36-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
05:34TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:34-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:34-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:23PARK,ANNIE LAYUP GOOD8-146 (MC)
05:05-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
05:05MACEDO,KAYLA DEF REBOUND--
04:51-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:51WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
04:51BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
04:50KIRTON,JOCLYN TURNOVER--
04:22KIRTON,JOCLYN FOUL--
04:228-15BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD7 (MC)
04:22SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
04:22KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
04:228-16BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD8 (MC)
04:10WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
04:10TEAM OFF REBOUND--
04:06PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
04:06-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
03:568-18BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
03:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
03:41MACEDO,KAYLA LAYUP MISS--
03:41-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:41WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
03:41DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
03:41KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
03:41PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
03:41DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
03:41PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
03:41DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
03:41BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
03:41DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
03:41SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
03:238-21DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD13 (MC)
03:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
03:04SHILL,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
03:04-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
02:328-23BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD15 (MC)
02:32-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
02:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
02:24-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
02:24-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:24-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
02:24-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:24-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
02:24-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:24-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
02:24-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:24-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:24-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:24WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
02:24DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
02:24KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
02:24PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
02:24DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
02:24PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
02:24WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
02:24DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
02:24KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
02:24DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
02:19WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD11-2312 (MC)
02:19PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
02:05-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
02:05DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
01:46KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
01:46-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:24-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
01:24KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:11KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
01:11-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
01:03-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
01:03KIRTON,JOCLYN BLOCK--
01:03DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
00:52KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD13-2310 (MC)
00:52PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER-
00:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:44-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:44-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:44-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:44-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:44-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:44-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:37KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD15-238 (MC)
00:37WHITE,DEMORIA ASSIST--
00:06-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
00:06WHITE,DEMORIA DEF REBOUND--
00:01WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
00:01-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
10:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
10:00BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
09:40WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
09:40TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:40-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
09:40WHITE,DEMORIA TURNOVER--
09:26-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
09:26DOUGAN,SARA BLOCK--
09:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
09:21-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
09:21-GAMEZ,ANYA OFF REBOUND-
09:13-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
09:13-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
08:52-ROCHA,MADISON JUMPER MISS-
08:52KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
08:45PARK,ANNIE TURNOVER--
08:3115-25GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD10 (MC)
08:31-GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST-
08:12-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
08:03WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD18-257 (MC)
08:03DOUGAN,SARA ASSIST--
07:4818-28GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR GOOD10 (MC)
07:48-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
07:30WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
07:30KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
07:27KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD20-288 (MC)
07:12-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
07:12DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
06:53DIAKITE,KHADIDJA LAYUP MISS--
06:53-TURNER,BREANNA BLOCK-
06:53TEAM OFF REBOUND--
06:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:53-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:53-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
06:53-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:53-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
06:53-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
06:53-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
06:53-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
06:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:53-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
06:49WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD23-285 (MC)
06:49PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
06:2923-31BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD8 (MC)
06:29-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
06:12KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD25-316 (MC)
06:12PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
06:00-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
06:00DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
05:57-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
05:36WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
05:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:26-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
05:09DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD27-314 (MC)
05:09KIRTON,JOCLYN ASSIST--
05:09-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:09WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
05:09DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
05:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
05:09PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
05:09DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
05:09WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
05:09DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
05:09BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
05:09DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
05:09SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
05:09DOUGAN,SARA FT GOOD28-313 (MC)
05:01-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
05:01DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
04:54WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
04:54DOUGAN,SARA OFF REBOUND--
04:36SHILL,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD30-311 (MC)
04:23-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
04:23BRIMLEY,TATUM DEF REBOUND--
04:06SHILL,JESSICA TURNOVER--
04:06-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:06-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
04:06-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:45-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:45SHILL,JESSICA BLOCK--
03:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
03:3630-33DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER GOOD3 (MC)
03:25SHILL,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD32-331 (MC)
03:25DOUGAN,SARA ASSIST--
03:05-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
03:05BRIMLEY,TATUM DEF REBOUND--
02:56WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR GOOD35-332 (BU)
02:42-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
02:42SHILL,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
02:35DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD37-334 (BU)
02:35WHITE,DEMORIA ASSIST--
02:32-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:32WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
02:32DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
02:32KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
02:32PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
02:32DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
02:32PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
02:32WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
02:32DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
02:32KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
02:32DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
02:15-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
02:02WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
02:02DOUGAN,SARA OFF REBOUND--
01:57DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD39-336 (BU)
01:48-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
01:47PARK,ANNIE STEAL--
01:44WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP GOOD41-338 (BU)
01:44PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
01:2741-35TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD6 (BU)
01:27-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
00:57WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
00:57WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
00:49WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
00:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
00:42-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
00:42DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
00:27PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
00:27DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OFF REBOUND--
00:01WHITE,DEMORIA TURNOVER--
00:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:01-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:01-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:01-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:01-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:01-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:01-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:01-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:01-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:01-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:01MACEDO,KAYLA IN SUB--
00:01PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:39WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
09:39-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
09:30-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
09:17KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD43-358 (BU)
09:17PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
08:4843-37BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD6 (BU)
08:48-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
08:24KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
08:24-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
08:15-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
07:56KIRTON,JOCLYN TURNOVER--
07:55-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
07:54-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
07:52DOUGAN,SARA STEAL--
07:49BRIMLEY,TATUM 3PTR MISS--
07:49-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
07:2543-40DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD3 (BU)
07:25-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
07:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
07:07WHITE,DEMORIA FT GOOD44-404 (BU)
07:07DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
07:07PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
07:07WHITE,DEMORIA FT GOOD45-405 (BU)
06:57-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
06:57KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
06:36DOUGAN,SARA LAYUP GOOD47-407 (BU)
06:36BRIMLEY,TATUM ASSIST--
06:2947-42PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD5 (BU)
06:29-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:16KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
06:16-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
06:16KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
06:09KIRTON,JOCLYN TURNOVER--
06:09SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
06:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
06:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
06:02DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
05:48SHILL,JESSICA LAYUP MISS--
05:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:3047-44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD3 (BU)
05:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:02BRIMLEY,TATUM LAYUP MISS--
05:02-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
05:02-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
05:02-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:02-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
05:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:02-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
05:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
05:02-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
05:02-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
05:02-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:02-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:02WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
05:02DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
05:02KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
05:02PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
05:02DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
05:02PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
05:02WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
05:02DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
05:02KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
05:02DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
04:51-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:51PARK,ANNIE DEF REBOUND--
04:41KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD49-445 (BU)
04:41WHITE,DEMORIA ASSIST--
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
04:41-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:41-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
04:41-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:41-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:41-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:41-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:41-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
04:41-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:41KIRTON,JOCLYN FT MISS--
04:41-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
04:2549-46MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD3 (BU)
04:06KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD51-465 (BU)
04:06DOUGAN,SARA ASSIST--
03:47-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
03:47KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
03:31DOUGAN,SARA 3PTR MISS--
03:31-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
03:2151-48GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER GOOD3 (BU)
03:21-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
02:49PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
02:49DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OFF REBOUND--
02:45PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
02:45WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
02:33-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
02:33KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD52-484 (BU)
02:33KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD53-485 (BU)
02:06-MONK,ASHLYN JUMPER MISS-
02:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:54-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
01:54KIRTON,JOCLYN FT MISS--
01:54TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:54BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
01:54WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
01:54KIRTON,JOCLYN FT MISS--
01:54DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OFF REBOUND--
01:51PARK,ANNIE 3PTR GOOD56-488 (BU)
01:51BRIMLEY,TATUM ASSIST--
01:28-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
01:28KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
01:09PARK,ANNIE LAYUP MISS--
01:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
01:07KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD58-4810 (BU)
00:51-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
00:51TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
00:49-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:49-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
00:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
00:49-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:49-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
00:49-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
00:49-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
00:49SHILL,JESSICA IN SUB--
00:49DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
00:18SHILL,JESSICA JUMPER MISS--
00:18-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
00:1258-50ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP GOOD8 (BU)
00:05SHILL,JESSICA TURNOVER--
00:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
00:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
00:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:00-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
00:00WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
00:00DOUGAN,SARA OUT SUB--
00:00KIRTON,JOCLYN OUT SUB--
00:00PARK,ANNIE OUT SUB--
00:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
00:00PARK,ANNIE IN SUB--
00:00WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
00:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
00:00KIRTON,JOCLYN IN SUB--
00:00DOUGAN,SARA IN SUB--
--
TimeBiola UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
10:00DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
10:00BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
09:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
09:56DOUGAN,SARA STEAL--
09:30PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
09:30KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
09:24WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
09:24WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
08:52DOUGAN,SARA TURNOVER--
08:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
08:38-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:36WHITE,DEMORIA FOUL--
08:35-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:35KIRTON,JOCLYN BLOCK--
08:35-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:32-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:32-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
08:28-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
08:28KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
08:17DIAKITE,KHADIDJA LAYUP MISS--
08:17-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
08:1158-52BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD6 (BU)
08:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:50TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
07:39PARK,ANNIE JUMPER GOOD60-528 (BU)
07:2160-55GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR GOOD5 (BU)
07:21-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
07:04PARK,ANNIE 3PTR GOOD63-558 (BU)
07:04DIAKITE,KHADIDJA ASSIST--
06:51-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
06:51-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
06:41KIRTON,JOCLYN FOUL--
06:4063-57BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD6 (BU)
06:40-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
06:21-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
06:21WHITE,DEMORIA FT GOOD64-577 (BU)
06:21WHITE,DEMORIA FT MISS--
06:21WHITE,DEMORIA OFF REBOUND--
06:09WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
06:09KIRTON,JOCLYN OFF REBOUND--
06:06KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP MISS--
06:06-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:58-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
05:58DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
05:46-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
05:46KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD65-578 (BU)
05:46-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:46-GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB-
05:46KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD66-579 (BU)
05:34-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
05:34KIRTON,JOCLYN DEF REBOUND--
05:03PARK,ANNIE 3PTR MISS--
05:03-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
04:44-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:44DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
04:26WHITE,DEMORIA 3PTR MISS--
04:26-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:1566-59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD7 (BU)
04:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
04:15KIRTON,JOCLYN FOUL--
04:15-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
04:15-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
04:15-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
04:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
04:15-ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB-
04:15-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
04:15-ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB-
04:15-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
04:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:15-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
04:15BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
04:15WHITE,DEMORIA OUT SUB--
04:1566-60BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (BU)
03:54DIAKITE,KHADIDJA LAYUP GOOD68-608 (BU)
03:34-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:34-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
03:29-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
03:29-ROCHA,MADISON OFF REBOUND-
03:0868-62MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD6 (BU)
03:08-ROCHA,MADISON ASSIST-
02:52PARK,ANNIE LAYUP GOOD70-628 (BU)
02:31-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
02:31-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
02:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
02:26-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:26WHITE,DEMORIA IN SUB--
02:26BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
02:1770-64MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD6 (BU)
02:17-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
02:06DOUGAN,SARA TURNOVER--
02:06-MONK,ASHLYN STEAL-
02:03PARK,ANNIE FOUL--
01:47-ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR MISS-
01:47DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
01:27WHITE,DEMORIA LAYUP MISS--
01:27-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
01:22-MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS-
01:22DOUGAN,SARA BLOCK--
01:22-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:22-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:22-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
01:16-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
01:16WHITE,DEMORIA BLOCK--
01:16TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:01KIRTON,JOCLYN LAYUP GOOD72-648 (BU)
01:01PARK,ANNIE ASSIST--
00:46-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
00:46DOUGAN,SARA DEF REBOUND--
00:38-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
00:38BRIMLEY,TATUM IN SUB--
00:38DIAKITE,KHADIDJA OUT SUB--
00:35TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:33-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
00:31-ROCHA,MADISON FOUL-
00:31BRIMLEY,TATUM FT GOOD73-649 (BU)
00:31BRIMLEY,TATUM FT GOOD74-6410 (BU)
00:31DIAKITE,KHADIDJA IN SUB--
00:31BRIMLEY,TATUM OUT SUB--
00:31-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
00:31-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
00:31-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:15-ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS-
00:15DIAKITE,KHADIDJA DEF REBOUND--
00:09-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
00:09KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD75-6411 (BU)
00:09KIRTON,JOCLYN FT GOOD76-6412 (BU)
00:0176-67MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD9 (BU)
00:01-MONK,ASHLYN ASSIST-
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:32
Largest Lead: 15 (MC)
Officials: Evan Brockmeier, Munirah Dinkane, Gabbie Hernandez