Box Score Recap
50
VS.
62
Menlo
(21)The Master's University
Final1234F
Menlo College 9-18, 2-12 GSAC713111950
The Master's 20-6, 10-5 GSAC2113161262
Feb. 18, 2017 at 4:00 pm
Santa Clarita, CA
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio,Alexis*292-90-40-0033122574
21Briggs,Emma*281-70-00-0325011312
23Pagan,Celina*292-61-40-0134101215
31Brantley,Aliyah*266-110-04-61562102416
34Turner,Breanna*222-40-01-1145020325
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0145000000
Team Totals 21-60 2-12 6-11 12 26 38 4 11 9 18 24 50
 35%16.7%54.5%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
01Monk,Ashlyn90-30-20-0000010010
10Rocha,Madison101-21-10-0000000013
11Gable,Alyssa124-50-00-0415010018
15Rogers,Jessica110-30-00-0101021110
20Gamez,Anya50-10-01-2011010131
35McKeon,Kelsey193-90-10-2033004126
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
13BURNS, Kelly*210-40-00-0325121310
14THOMPSON, Sabrina*191-50-11-4145014133
21CUBELLO, Bianca*308-110-12-21892222318
30EMORY, Sydney*31-11-10-0000000003
32LINDSLEY, Megan*323-142-91-2202030319
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0336000000
Team Totals 23-59 7-24 9-17 14 28 42 4 13 11 17 19 62
 39%29.2%52.9%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
03OSTROM, Hannah224-92-40-02240000210
10IDDINGS, Jamilee171-40-20-0000002102
11FORRAR, Hannah101-10-03-7101010125
12BEKENDAM, Aubrey100-00-00-0033010130
22BAILEY, Brooke122-42-40-0022020326
23DRIVSTUEN, Hannah50-10-10-0011000020
24BARTOW, Ashley192-50-12-2134112206
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio,Alexis*171-60-30-0011012222
21Briggs,Emma*131-60-00-0224010102
23Pagan,Celina*140-20-20-0112101100
31Brantley,Aliyah*151-50-00-0134110212
34Turner,Breanna*112-30-01-1011010105
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---12300
Team Totals9-361-81-361117296977
 25%12.5%33.3% 
01Monk,Ashlyn20-30-20-0000010000
10Rocha,Madison71-11-10-0000000013
11Gable,Alyssa30-10-00-0000010010
15Rogers,Jessica30-20-00-0101021000
20Gamez,Anya50-10-00-0000010120
35McKeon,Kelsey103-60-00-2011002106
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
13BURNS, Kelly*110-20-00-0224121100
14THOMPSON, Sabrina*131-30-10-0033012112
21CUBELLO, Bianca*134-50-10-0156101128
30EMORY, Sydney*31-11-10-0000000003
32LINDSLEY, Megan*131-41-20-0101000103
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---12300
Team Totals13-293-115-97212836461121
 44.8%27.3%55.6% 
03OSTROM, Hannah93-71-30-0123000017
10IDDINGS, Jamilee61-30-20-0000000102
11FORRAR, Hannah71-10-03-7101010025
12BEKENDAM, Aubrey70-00-00-0022010020
22BAILEY, Brooke40-00-00-0022010110
23DRIVSTUEN, Hannah50-10-10-0011000020
24BARTOW, Ashley91-20-02-2022100004
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio,Alexis*121-30-10-0022110352
21Briggs,Emma*150-10-00-0101001210
23Pagan,Celina*152-41-20-0022000115
31Brantley,Aliyah*115-60-04-60221000314
34Turner,Breanna*110-10-00-0134010220
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---02200
01Monk,Ashlyn70-00-00-0000000010
10Rocha,Madison30-10-00-0000000000
11Gable,Alyssa94-40-00-0415000008
15Rogers,Jessica80-10-00-0000000110
20Gamez,Anya00-00-01-2011000011
35McKeon,Kelsey90-30-10-0022002020
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
13BURNS, Kelly*100-20-00-0101000210
14THOMPSON, Sabrina*60-20-01-4112002021
21CUBELLO, Bianca*174-60-02-20331211110
30EMORY, Sydney*00-00-00-0000000000
32LINDSLEY, Megan*192-101-71-2101030216
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---21300
03OSTROM, Hannah131-21-10-0101000013
10IDDINGS, Jamilee110-10-00-0000002000
11FORRAR, Hannah30-00-00-0000000100
12BEKENDAM, Aubrey30-00-00-0011000110
22BAILEY, Brooke82-42-40-0000010216
23DRIVSTUEN, Hannah00-00-00-0000000000
24BARTOW, Ashley101-30-10-0112012202
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio,Alexis*---0
21Briggs,Emma*---0
23Pagan,Celina*---0
31Brantley,Aliyah*---0
34Turner,Breanna*---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals12-241-45-86152122391711
 50%25%62.5% 
01Monk,Ashlyn---0
10Rocha,Madison---0
11Gable,Alyssa---0
15Rogers,Jessica---0
20Gamez,Anya---0
35McKeon,Kelsey---0
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
13BURNS, Kelly*---0
14THOMPSON, Sabrina*---0
21CUBELLO, Bianca*---0
30EMORY, Sydney*---0
32LINDSLEY, Megan*---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals10-304-134-8771417711816
 33.3%30.8%50% 
03OSTROM, Hannah---0
10IDDINGS, Jamilee---0
11FORRAR, Hannah---0
12BEKENDAM, Aubrey---0
22BAILEY, Brooke---0
23DRIVSTUEN, Hannah---0
24BARTOW, Ashley---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio,Alexis*---0
21Briggs,Emma*---0
23Pagan,Celina*---0
31Brantley,Aliyah*---0
34Turner,Breanna*---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
01Monk,Ashlyn---0
10Rocha,Madison---0
11Gable,Alyssa---0
15Rogers,Jessica---0
20Gamez,Anya---0
35McKeon,Kelsey---0
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
13BURNS, Kelly*---0
14THOMPSON, Sabrina*---0
21CUBELLO, Bianca*---0
30EMORY, Sydney*---0
32LINDSLEY, Megan*---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
03OSTROM, Hannah---0
10IDDINGS, Jamilee---0
11FORRAR, Hannah---0
12BEKENDAM, Aubrey---0
22BAILEY, Brooke---0
23DRIVSTUEN, Hannah---0
24BARTOW, Ashley---0
Other Information
Location: Santa Clarita, CA
Largest Lead: 23 (TMU)
Disqualifications: Delovio,Alexis
Officials: Kristen Bell, Ashley Clark, Danielle Scott
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College9-361-81-36111729697
The Master's13-293-115-972128364611
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
09:38TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD2-2 (MC)
09:092-2CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOODTied
08:43BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
08:43BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
08:39BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
08:39-BURNS,KELLY BLOCK-
08:39-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:242-5EMORY,SYDNEY 3PTR GOOD3 (TMU)
08:24-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
08:16DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
08:12BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
08:12DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
08:12-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
08:12-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
08:072-7CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD5 (TMU)
07:54BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:54-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
07:44-THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP MISS-
07:44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
07:38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:28DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
07:28-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
07:13-THOMPSON,SABRINA 3PTR MISS-
07:13BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
07:05BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD4-73 (TMU)
06:41TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:27-LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER MISS-
06:27TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:07TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD6-71 (TMU)
06:07DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:02-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL-
05:55TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD7-7Tied
05:55MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
05:55TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
05:53-OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR MISS-
05:53-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OFF REBOUND-
05:497-9OSTROM,HANNAH JUMPER GOOD2 (TMU)
05:37PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
05:37-BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND-
05:287-12OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR GOOD5 (TMU)
05:28-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
05:19DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
05:15-BURNS,KELLY STEAL-
05:00-OSTROM,HANNAH JUMPER MISS-
05:00PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
05:00-BURNS,KELLY FOUL-
05:00ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
05:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
05:00DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
05:00PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
05:00-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
05:00-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
04:50BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
04:50-CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK-
04:48BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
04:45BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
04:45-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
04:38-CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER-
04:33MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
04:32MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS--
04:32-OSTROM,HANNAH DEF REBOUND-
04:29-OSTROM,HANNAH TURNOVER-
04:26ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
04:16BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
04:14-THOMPSON,SABRINA STEAL-
04:08-THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER-
04:06ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
04:02MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
04:02-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
03:517-14THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP GOOD7 (TMU)
03:39TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
03:39ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
03:39BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
03:39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
03:39-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
03:39-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
03:39-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
03:39-OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB-
03:33MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
03:33-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:137-16BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD9 (TMU)
02:55TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS--
02:55-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
02:53-BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB-
02:53-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
02:53-CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB-
02:53-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB-
02:38-IDDINGS,JAMILEE 3PTR MISS-
02:38TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:33GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
02:33GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:33DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:33ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
02:33MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:33MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
02:06-BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL-
01:56DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
01:55-BEKENDAM,AUBREY STEAL-
01:49-FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER-
01:48GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
01:48GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
01:48-BAILEY,BROOKE STEAL-
01:46-FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER-
01:42TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
01:27-IDDINGS,JAMILEE FOUL-
01:19ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
01:17-FORRAR,HANNAH STEAL-
01:14DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
01:14-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
01:14-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:147-17FORRAR,HANNAH FT GOOD10 (TMU)
01:03GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS--
01:03-BARTOW,ASHLEY BLOCK-
01:01-BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND-
00:55-BAILEY,BROOKE TURNOVER-
00:53GABLE,ALYSSA STEAL--
00:47DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:47ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
00:47DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
00:30GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
00:307-18BARTOW,ASHLEY FT GOOD11 (TMU)
00:307-19BARTOW,ASHLEY FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:21GABLE,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
00:047-21IDDINGS,JAMILEE LAYUP GOOD14 (TMU)
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
09:37MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
09:37-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH DEF REBOUND-
09:277-23CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD16 (TMU)
09:27-BURNS,KELLY ASSIST-
09:24-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB-
09:24-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
09:23BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD9-2314 (TMU)
09:23ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST--
09:13-BURNS,KELLY JUMPER MISS-
09:13BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
08:58GAMEZ,ANYA LAYUP MISS--
08:58-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
08:41-CUBELLO,BIANCA 3PTR MISS-
08:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
08:30GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
08:26-BURNS,KELLY STEAL-
08:25-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH TURNOVER-
08:25ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
08:25GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
08:25BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
08:25PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
08:06PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
08:06PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:49BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
07:49-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
07:38ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP MISS--
07:38ROGERS,JESSICA OFF REBOUND--
07:329-26LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD17 (TMU)
07:32-CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST-
07:18-CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL-
07:18PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
07:18MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:18ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
07:18TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
07:18-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
07:18-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
07:16MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS--
07:16TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:13MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS--
07:13-OSTROM,HANNAH DEF REBOUND-
07:06-CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER-
07:04BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL--
06:42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
06:42-BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND-
06:34BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
06:34GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
06:259-28CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD19 (TMU)
06:09MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD11-2817 (TMU)
06:09PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
05:56-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
05:56-BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND-
05:50-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH 3PTR MISS-
05:50-CUBELLO,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
05:43ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP MISS--
05:43MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
05:23MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD13-2815 (TMU)
05:09-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH TURNOVER-
05:07BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
04:50DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
04:50BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
04:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD15-2813 (TMU)
04:41MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
04:19-LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS-
04:19-BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND-
04:15-BURNS,KELLY LAYUP MISS-
04:15-OSTROM,HANNAH OFF REBOUND-
04:1115-30OSTROM,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD15 (TMU)
04:01MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
04:01-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:59-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
03:59-THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB-
03:59-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
03:59-BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB-
03:59-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
03:59-CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB-
03:59-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB-
03:59-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB-
03:42PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
03:13-BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER-
03:13DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
03:13BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
03:13-BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
03:02-OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR MISS-
03:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:47-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
02:30DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
02:30-BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND-
02:20-OSTROM,HANNAH LAYUP MISS-
02:20BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
02:11MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD17-3013 (TMU)
02:11DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
01:53-BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP MISS-
01:53PAGAN,CELINA BLOCK--
01:53-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:53-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
01:53-OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB-
01:4217-32FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD15 (TMU)
01:42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
01:4217-33FORRAR,HANNAH FT GOOD16 (TMU)
01:42ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
01:42BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
01:25MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
01:25TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:19DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
01:19-BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
01:05MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
01:05-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
01:05-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:05-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
01:05DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
00:54BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
00:54-BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND-
00:49-IDDINGS,JAMILEE 3PTR MISS-
00:49-FORRAR,HANNAH OFF REBOUND-
00:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
00:43-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
00:4317-34FORRAR,HANNAH FT GOOD17 (TMU)
00:43TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
00:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
00:43-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
00:43-FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB-
00:37-THOMPSON,SABRINA FOUL-
00:35ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD20-3414 (TMU)
00:35MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
00:10-BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER-
00:10TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
00:03DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
00:03-BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Menlo College12-241-45-861521223917
The Master's10-304-134-87714177118
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
10:00-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
10:00-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
09:49-OSTROM,HANNAH TURNOVER-
09:47TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
09:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
09:39TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
09:2120-36CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD16 (TMU)
09:21-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
09:09BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
09:07-LINDSLEY,MEGAN STEAL-
09:00-CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP MISS-
09:00-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OFF REBOUND-
08:5720-38LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP GOOD18 (TMU)
08:35PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
08:1420-40CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD20 (TMU)
08:01-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL-
07:53BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD22-4018 (TMU)
07:23-THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP MISS-
07:23BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:08BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:08-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
06:56-BURNS,KELLY TURNOVER-
06:47BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD24-4016 (TMU)
06:33-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
06:33TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:32-CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL-
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
06:08-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
06:01PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
06:0124-41CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD17 (TMU)
06:0124-42CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD18 (TMU)
06:01ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
06:01DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
05:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
05:57-LINDSLEY,MEGAN STEAL-
05:54-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
05:54-THOMPSON,SABRINA OFF REBOUND-
05:5124-45OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR GOOD21 (TMU)
05:51-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
05:28TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
05:00-LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS-
05:00PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
04:41-BURNS,KELLY FOUL-
04:41ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
04:41PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
04:41-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
04:41-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
04:41-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
04:41-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
04:29TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
04:29-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
04:2424-47CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD23 (TMU)
04:08PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD26-4721 (TMU)
03:55-BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS-
03:55PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
03:37-BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL-
03:37GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
03:37MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:37BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
03:37TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
03:37-BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB-
03:37-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
03:37-CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB-
03:37-OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB-
03:33ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS--
03:33-BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
03:14-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
03:14TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:11DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
03:11ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
03:10GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD28-4719 (TMU)
02:54-BARTOW,ASHLEY 3PTR MISS-
02:54DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
02:43TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
01:59MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER--
01:59-THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB-
01:59-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB-
01:58-THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP MISS-
01:58-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:58MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
01:58ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
01:57-THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER-
01:57DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
01:57DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD30-4717 (TMU)
01:56-BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS-
01:56GAMEZ,ANYA DEF REBOUND--
01:51GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
01:43-BEKENDAM,AUBREY FOUL-
01:37-BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER-
01:37-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
01:32MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
01:32GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
01:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
01:31-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
01:17-THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER-
00:49MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER--
00:49-CUBELLO,BIANCA IN SUB-
00:49-LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB-
00:49-BEKENDAM,AUBREY OUT SUB-
00:49-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
00:3830-50BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR GOOD20 (TMU)
00:38-IDDINGS,JAMILEE ASSIST-
00:25-BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL-
00:25GAMEZ,ANYA FT GOOD31-5019 (TMU)
00:25GAMEZ,ANYA FT MISS--
00:25-BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND-
00:04-LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER MISS-
00:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS BLOCK--
00:04-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:04-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
00:04-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
10:00-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
10:00-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
10:00-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
10:00-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
10:00-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
10:00-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
09:45PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS--
09:45GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
09:36GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD33-5017 (TMU)
09:36MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
09:12-CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER MISS-
09:12MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
09:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
09:03-BAILEY,BROOKE STEAL-
08:59-IDDINGS,JAMILEE LAYUP MISS-
08:59TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:59-BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL-
08:59ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
08:59DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
08:44MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
08:22-BAILEY,BROOKE TURNOVER-
08:00ROGERS,JESSICA JUMPER MISS--
08:00GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
07:57GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD35-5015 (TMU)
07:42-BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER MISS-
07:42GABLE,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
07:30GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER GOOD37-5013 (TMU)
07:30MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
07:0837-53BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR GOOD16 (TMU)
07:08-IDDINGS,JAMILEE ASSIST-
07:05-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:05-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
07:05-BAILEY,BROOKE OUT SUB-
06:30MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
06:30GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
06:05ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER--
06:03-BARTOW,ASHLEY STEAL-
05:46-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
05:46MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
05:24MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS--
05:24-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:24DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
05:24BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
05:24TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
05:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
05:24ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
05:24GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
05:24MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
05:24MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
05:24-BURNS,KELLY IN SUB-
05:24-BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB-
05:02-LINDSLEY,MEGAN TURNOVER-
04:52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD39-5314 (TMU)
04:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
04:39-CUBELLO,BIANCA STEAL-
04:37BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
04:35-CUBELLO,BIANCA STEAL-
04:13-BURNS,KELLY JUMPER MISS-
04:13TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD41-5312 (TMU)
03:50DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
03:50-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
03:50-IDDINGS,JAMILEE OUT SUB-
03:26-OSTROM,HANNAH LAYUP MISS-
03:26BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
03:22-OSTROM,HANNAH OFF REBOUND-
03:19-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
03:19-BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND-
03:16-BURNS,KELLY LAYUP MISS-
03:16DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
03:07BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD43-5310 (TMU)
03:05-BURNS,KELLY FOUL-
03:04BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
03:02-BARTOW,ASHLEY OFF REBOUND-
02:56TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
02:4643-55BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER GOOD12 (TMU)
02:46-CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST-
02:46DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
02:29-CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER-
02:28-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:10DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
02:10DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
01:48BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
01:3643-58LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD15 (TMU)
01:36-BARTOW,ASHLEY ASSIST-
01:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
01:2543-60CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD17 (TMU)
01:25-BARTOW,ASHLEY ASSIST-
01:16-FORRAR,HANNAH FOUL-
01:14-BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL-
01:14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
01:14TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD44-6016 (TMU)
01:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
01:08-THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS-
01:08-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:08ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
01:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
01:07-THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS-
01:07BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
01:02PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD47-6013 (TMU)
01:02BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
00:52-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
00:52-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
00:45ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL--
00:4547-61THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD14 (TMU)
00:45-THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS-
00:45TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
00:45-FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB-
00:34-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL-
00:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD48-6113 (TMU)
00:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD49-6112 (TMU)
00:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD50-6111 (TMU)
00:34-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
00:34-IDDINGS,JAMILEE OUT SUB-
00:30BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
00:30-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT MISS-
00:30-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:3050-62LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:27-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
00:27-FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB-
00:21PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
00:21BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
00:19BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
00:19-CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK-
00:06TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
00:00TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
00:00-LINDSLEY,MEGAN STEAL-
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsThe Master's
 Scoring 
35% (21 - 60) Field Goals % 39% (23 - 59)
16.7% (2 - 12) 3 Point Field Goals % 29.2% (7 - 24)
54.5% (6 - 11) Free Throws 52.9% (9 - 17)
10Pts off Turnovers 20
62nd Chance Pts 15
18Bench Pts 29
 Rebounds 
38Total Rebounds 42
12Offensive Rebounds 14
26Defensive Rebounds 28
 Fouls 
18Personal Fouls 17
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
9Assists 11
4Blocks 4
11Steals 13
24Turnovers 19
0Leads 1
Individual Stats
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Delovio,Alexis*292-90-40-0033122574
21Briggs,Emma*281-70-00-0325011312
23Pagan,Celina*292-61-40-0134101215
31Brantley,Aliyah*266-110-04-61562102416
34Turner,Breanna*222-40-01-1145020325
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0145000000
Team Totals 21-60 2-12 6-11 12 26 38 4 11 9 18 24 50
 35%16.7%54.5%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
01Monk,Ashlyn90-30-20-0000010010
10Rocha,Madison101-21-10-0000000013
11Gable,Alyssa124-50-00-0415010018
15Rogers,Jessica110-30-00-0101021110
20Gamez,Anya50-10-01-2011010131
35McKeon,Kelsey193-90-10-2033004126
The Master's
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
13BURNS, Kelly*210-40-00-0325121310
14THOMPSON, Sabrina*191-50-11-4145014133
21CUBELLO, Bianca*308-110-12-21892222318
30EMORY, Sydney*31-11-10-0000000003
32LINDSLEY, Megan*323-142-91-2202030319
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0336000000
Team Totals 23-59 7-24 9-17 14 28 42 4 13 11 17 19 62
 39%29.2%52.9%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
03OSTROM, Hannah224-92-40-02240000210
10IDDINGS, Jamilee171-40-20-0000002102
11FORRAR, Hannah101-10-03-7101010125
12BEKENDAM, Aubrey100-00-00-0033010130
22BAILEY, Brooke122-42-40-0022020326
23DRIVSTUEN, Hannah50-10-10-0011000020
24BARTOW, Ashley192-50-12-2134112206
Menlo CollegeTeam StatisticsThe Master's
 Scoring 
35% (21 - 60) Field Goals % 39% (23 - 59)
16.7% (2 - 12) 3 Point Field Goals % 29.2% (7 - 24)
54.5% (6 - 11) Free Throws 52.9% (9 - 17)
10Pts off Turnovers 20
62nd Chance Pts 15
18Bench Pts 29
 Rebounds 
38Total Rebounds 42
12Offensive Rebounds 14
26Defensive Rebounds 28
 Fouls 
18Personal Fouls 17
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
9Assists 11
4Blocks 4
11Steals 13
24Turnovers 19
0Leads 1
Play by Play
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
09:38TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD2-2 (MC)
09:092-2CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD0 (TMU)
08:43BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
08:43BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
08:39BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
08:39-BURNS,KELLY BLOCK-
08:39-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:242-5EMORY,SYDNEY 3PTR GOOD3 (TMU)
08:24-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
08:16DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
08:12BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
08:12DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
08:12-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
08:12-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
08:072-7CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD5 (TMU)
07:54BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:54-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
07:44-THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP MISS-
07:44BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
07:38BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:28DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
07:28-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
07:13-THOMPSON,SABRINA 3PTR MISS-
07:13BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
07:05BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD4-73 (TMU)
06:41TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
06:27-LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER MISS-
06:27TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:07TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD6-71 (TMU)
06:07DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
06:02-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL-
05:55TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD7-70 (TMU)
05:55MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
05:55TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
05:53-OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR MISS-
05:53-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OFF REBOUND-
05:497-9OSTROM,HANNAH JUMPER GOOD2 (TMU)
05:37PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
05:37-BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND-
05:287-12OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR GOOD5 (TMU)
05:28-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
05:19DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
05:15-BURNS,KELLY STEAL-
05:00-OSTROM,HANNAH JUMPER MISS-
05:00PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
05:00-BURNS,KELLY FOUL-
05:00ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
05:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
05:00DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
05:00PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
05:00-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
05:00-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
04:50BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
04:50-CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK-
04:48BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
04:45BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
04:45-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
04:38-CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER-
04:33MONK,ASHLYN STEAL--
04:32MONK,ASHLYN LAYUP MISS--
04:32-OSTROM,HANNAH DEF REBOUND-
04:29-OSTROM,HANNAH TURNOVER-
04:26ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
04:16BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
04:14-THOMPSON,SABRINA STEAL-
04:08-THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER-
04:06ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL--
04:02MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
04:02-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
03:517-14THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP GOOD7 (TMU)
03:39TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
03:39ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
03:39BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
03:39BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
03:39-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
03:39-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
03:39-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
03:39-OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB-
03:33MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS--
03:33-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:137-16BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP GOOD9 (TMU)
02:55TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS--
02:55-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
02:53-BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB-
02:53-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
02:53-CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB-
02:53-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB-
02:38-IDDINGS,JAMILEE 3PTR MISS-
02:38TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:33GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
02:33GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
02:33DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
02:33ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
02:33MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
02:33MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
02:06-BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL-
01:56DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
01:55-BEKENDAM,AUBREY STEAL-
01:49-FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER-
01:48GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL--
01:48GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
01:48-BAILEY,BROOKE STEAL-
01:46-FORRAR,HANNAH TURNOVER-
01:42TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
01:27-IDDINGS,JAMILEE FOUL-
01:19ROCHA,MADISON TURNOVER--
01:17-FORRAR,HANNAH STEAL-
01:14DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
01:14-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
01:14-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:147-17FORRAR,HANNAH FT GOOD10 (TMU)
01:03GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS--
01:03-BARTOW,ASHLEY BLOCK-
01:01-BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND-
00:55-BAILEY,BROOKE TURNOVER-
00:53GABLE,ALYSSA STEAL--
00:47DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
00:47ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
00:47DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
00:30GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL--
00:307-18BARTOW,ASHLEY FT GOOD11 (TMU)
00:307-19BARTOW,ASHLEY FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:21GABLE,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
00:047-21IDDINGS,JAMILEE LAYUP GOOD14 (TMU)
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
09:37MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
09:37-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH DEF REBOUND-
09:277-23CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD16 (TMU)
09:27-BURNS,KELLY ASSIST-
09:24-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH IN SUB-
09:24-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
09:23BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD9-2314 (TMU)
09:23ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST--
09:13-BURNS,KELLY JUMPER MISS-
09:13BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
08:58GAMEZ,ANYA LAYUP MISS--
08:58-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
08:41-CUBELLO,BIANCA 3PTR MISS-
08:41BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
08:30GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
08:26-BURNS,KELLY STEAL-
08:25-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH TURNOVER-
08:25ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
08:25GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB--
08:25BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
08:25PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
08:06PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
08:06PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND--
07:49BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
07:49-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
07:38ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP MISS--
07:38ROGERS,JESSICA OFF REBOUND--
07:329-26LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD17 (TMU)
07:32-CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST-
07:18-CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL-
07:18PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB--
07:18MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:18ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
07:18TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
07:18-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
07:18-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
07:16MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS--
07:16TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:13MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS--
07:13-OSTROM,HANNAH DEF REBOUND-
07:06-CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER-
07:04BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL--
06:42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
06:42-BURNS,KELLY DEF REBOUND-
06:34BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
06:34GAMEZ,ANYA OUT SUB--
06:259-28CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD19 (TMU)
06:09MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD11-2817 (TMU)
06:09PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST--
05:56-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
05:56-BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND-
05:50-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH 3PTR MISS-
05:50-CUBELLO,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
05:43ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP MISS--
05:43MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
05:23MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD13-2815 (TMU)
05:09-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH TURNOVER-
05:07BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL--
04:50DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS--
04:50BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND--
04:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD15-2813 (TMU)
04:41MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
04:19-LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS-
04:19-BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND-
04:15-BURNS,KELLY LAYUP MISS-
04:15-OSTROM,HANNAH OFF REBOUND-
04:1115-30OSTROM,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD15 (TMU)
04:01MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
04:01-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:59-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
03:59-THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB-
03:59-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
03:59-BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB-
03:59-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
03:59-CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB-
03:59-DRIVSTUEN,HANNAH OUT SUB-
03:59-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB-
03:42PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
03:13-BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER-
03:13DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
03:13BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
03:13-BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
03:02-OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR MISS-
03:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:47-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
02:30DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
02:30-BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND-
02:20-OSTROM,HANNAH LAYUP MISS-
02:20BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND--
02:11MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP GOOD17-3013 (TMU)
02:11DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST--
01:53-BARTOW,ASHLEY LAYUP MISS-
01:53PAGAN,CELINA BLOCK--
01:53-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:53-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
01:53-OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB-
01:4217-32FORRAR,HANNAH LAYUP GOOD15 (TMU)
01:42BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
01:4217-33FORRAR,HANNAH FT GOOD16 (TMU)
01:42ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
01:42BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
01:25MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
01:25TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:19DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
01:19-BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
01:05MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL--
01:05-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
01:05-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:05-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
01:05DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
00:54BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS--
00:54-BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND-
00:49-IDDINGS,JAMILEE 3PTR MISS-
00:49-FORRAR,HANNAH OFF REBOUND-
00:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL--
00:43-FORRAR,HANNAH FT MISS-
00:4317-34FORRAR,HANNAH FT GOOD17 (TMU)
00:43TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
00:43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
00:43-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
00:43-FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB-
00:37-THOMPSON,SABRINA FOUL-
00:35ROCHA,MADISON 3PTR GOOD20-3414 (TMU)
00:35MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
00:10-BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER-
00:10TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
00:03DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
00:03-BAILEY,BROOKE DEF REBOUND-
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
10:00-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
10:00-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
09:49-OSTROM,HANNAH TURNOVER-
09:47TURNER,BREANNA STEAL--
09:40BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
09:39TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
09:2120-36CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD16 (TMU)
09:21-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
09:09BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
09:07-LINDSLEY,MEGAN STEAL-
09:00-CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP MISS-
09:00-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OFF REBOUND-
08:5720-38LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP GOOD18 (TMU)
08:35PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER--
08:1420-40CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER GOOD20 (TMU)
08:01-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL-
07:53BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD22-4018 (TMU)
07:23-THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP MISS-
07:23BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
07:08BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS--
07:08-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
06:56-BURNS,KELLY TURNOVER-
06:47BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD24-4016 (TMU)
06:33-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
06:33TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
06:32-CUBELLO,BIANCA FOUL-
06:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS--
06:08-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
06:01PAGAN,CELINA FOUL--
06:0124-41CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD17 (TMU)
06:0124-42CUBELLO,BIANCA FT GOOD18 (TMU)
06:01ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
06:01DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
05:59BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER--
05:57-LINDSLEY,MEGAN STEAL-
05:54-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
05:54-THOMPSON,SABRINA OFF REBOUND-
05:5124-45OSTROM,HANNAH 3PTR GOOD21 (TMU)
05:51-THOMPSON,SABRINA ASSIST-
05:28TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
05:00-LINDSLEY,MEGAN LAYUP MISS-
05:00PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
04:41-BURNS,KELLY FOUL-
04:41ROCHA,MADISON IN SUB--
04:41PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB--
04:41-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
04:41-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
04:41-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
04:41-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
04:29TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS--
04:29-CUBELLO,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
04:2424-47CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD23 (TMU)
04:08PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD26-4721 (TMU)
03:55-BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS-
03:55PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND--
03:37-BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL-
03:37GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
03:37MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
03:37BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
03:37TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
03:37-BEKENDAM,AUBREY IN SUB-
03:37-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
03:37-CUBELLO,BIANCA OUT SUB-
03:37-OSTROM,HANNAH OUT SUB-
03:33ROCHA,MADISON LAYUP MISS--
03:33-BEKENDAM,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
03:14-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
03:14TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:11DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
03:11ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
03:10GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD28-4719 (TMU)
02:54-BARTOW,ASHLEY 3PTR MISS-
02:54DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
02:43TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
01:59MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER--
01:59-THOMPSON,SABRINA IN SUB-
01:59-LINDSLEY,MEGAN OUT SUB-
01:58-THOMPSON,SABRINA LAYUP MISS-
01:58-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
01:58MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
01:58ROCHA,MADISON OUT SUB--
01:57-THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER-
01:57DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL--
01:57DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD30-4717 (TMU)
01:56-BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR MISS-
01:56GAMEZ,ANYA DEF REBOUND--
01:51GAMEZ,ANYA TURNOVER--
01:43-BEKENDAM,AUBREY FOUL-
01:37-BEKENDAM,AUBREY TURNOVER-
01:37-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
01:32MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
01:32GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
01:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS--
01:31-THOMPSON,SABRINA DEF REBOUND-
01:17-THOMPSON,SABRINA TURNOVER-
00:49MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER--
00:49-CUBELLO,BIANCA IN SUB-
00:49-LINDSLEY,MEGAN IN SUB-
00:49-BEKENDAM,AUBREY OUT SUB-
00:49-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
00:3830-50BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR GOOD20 (TMU)
00:38-IDDINGS,JAMILEE ASSIST-
00:25-BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL-
00:25GAMEZ,ANYA FT GOOD31-5019 (TMU)
00:25GAMEZ,ANYA FT MISS--
00:25-BARTOW,ASHLEY DEF REBOUND-
00:04-LINDSLEY,MEGAN JUMPER MISS-
00:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS BLOCK--
00:04-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
00:04-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
00:04-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TimeMenlo CollegeScoreThe Master'sLead
10:00GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB--
10:00MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB--
10:00MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB--
10:00BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB--
10:00BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB--
10:00TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB--
10:00-BAILEY,BROOKE IN SUB-
10:00-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
10:00-BARTOW,ASHLEY IN SUB-
10:00-BURNS,KELLY OUT SUB-
10:00-THOMPSON,SABRINA OUT SUB-
10:00-EMORY,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
09:45PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS--
09:45GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
09:36GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD33-5017 (TMU)
09:36MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
09:12-CUBELLO,BIANCA JUMPER MISS-
09:12MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
09:04DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
09:03-BAILEY,BROOKE STEAL-
08:59-IDDINGS,JAMILEE LAYUP MISS-
08:59TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:59-BAILEY,BROOKE FOUL-
08:59ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
08:59DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
08:44MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER--
08:22-BAILEY,BROOKE TURNOVER-
08:00ROGERS,JESSICA JUMPER MISS--
08:00GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
07:57GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD35-5015 (TMU)
07:42-BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER MISS-
07:42GABLE,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
07:30GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER GOOD37-5013 (TMU)
07:30MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST--
07:0837-53BAILEY,BROOKE 3PTR GOOD16 (TMU)
07:08-IDDINGS,JAMILEE ASSIST-
07:05-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
07:05-OSTROM,HANNAH IN SUB-
07:05-BAILEY,BROOKE OUT SUB-
06:30MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS--
06:30GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
06:05ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER--
06:03-BARTOW,ASHLEY STEAL-
05:46-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
05:46MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
05:24MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS--
05:24-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:24DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB--
05:24BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB--
05:24TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB--
05:24BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB--
05:24ROGERS,JESSICA OUT SUB--
05:24GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
05:24MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB--
05:24MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB--
05:24-BURNS,KELLY IN SUB-
05:24-BARTOW,ASHLEY OUT SUB-
05:02-LINDSLEY,MEGAN TURNOVER-
04:52BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD39-5314 (TMU)
04:41DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
04:39-CUBELLO,BIANCA STEAL-
04:37BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER--
04:35-CUBELLO,BIANCA STEAL-
04:13-BURNS,KELLY JUMPER MISS-
04:13TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
03:58BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD41-5312 (TMU)
03:50DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
03:50-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
03:50-IDDINGS,JAMILEE OUT SUB-
03:26-OSTROM,HANNAH LAYUP MISS-
03:26BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK--
03:22-OSTROM,HANNAH OFF REBOUND-
03:19-LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR MISS-
03:19-BURNS,KELLY OFF REBOUND-
03:16-BURNS,KELLY LAYUP MISS-
03:16DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND--
03:07BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD43-5310 (TMU)
03:05-BURNS,KELLY FOUL-
03:04BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
03:02-BARTOW,ASHLEY OFF REBOUND-
02:56TURNER,BREANNA FOUL--
02:4643-55BARTOW,ASHLEY JUMPER GOOD12 (TMU)
02:46-CUBELLO,BIANCA ASSIST-
02:46DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
02:29-CUBELLO,BIANCA TURNOVER-
02:28-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:10DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
02:10DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
01:48BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
01:3643-58LINDSLEY,MEGAN 3PTR GOOD15 (TMU)
01:36-BARTOW,ASHLEY ASSIST-
01:31DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER--
01:2543-60CUBELLO,BIANCA LAYUP GOOD17 (TMU)
01:25-BARTOW,ASHLEY ASSIST-
01:16-FORRAR,HANNAH FOUL-
01:14-BARTOW,ASHLEY FOUL-
01:14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS--
01:14TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:14BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD44-6016 (TMU)
01:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL--
01:08-THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS-
01:08-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:08ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB--
01:08DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB--
01:07-THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS-
01:07BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND--
01:02PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD47-6013 (TMU)
01:02BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST--
00:52-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
00:52-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
00:45ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL--
00:4547-61THOMPSON,SABRINA FT GOOD14 (TMU)
00:45-THOMPSON,SABRINA FT MISS-
00:45TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
00:45-FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB-
00:34-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FOUL-
00:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD48-6113 (TMU)
00:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD49-6112 (TMU)
00:34BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD50-6111 (TMU)
00:34-FORRAR,HANNAH IN SUB-
00:34-IDDINGS,JAMILEE OUT SUB-
00:30BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL--
00:30-LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT MISS-
00:30-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
00:3050-62LINDSLEY,MEGAN FT GOOD12 (TMU)
00:27-IDDINGS,JAMILEE IN SUB-
00:27-FORRAR,HANNAH OUT SUB-
00:21PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS--
00:21BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND--
00:19BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS--
00:19-CUBELLO,BIANCA BLOCK-
00:06TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
00:00TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER--
00:00-LINDSLEY,MEGAN STEAL-
Other Information
Location: Santa Clarita, CA
Largest Lead: 23 (TMU)
Disqualifications: Delovio,Alexis
Officials: Kristen Bell, Ashley Clark, Danielle Scott