Box Score Recap
58
VS.
90
Hope International
Menlo
Final1234F
Hope International University (5-20,0-15)1711181258
Menlo College (10-18,3-13)2423182590
Feb. 23, 2017 at 7:02 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 83
Hope International University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
15Emily TerwilligerC313-60-00-0268103086
30Olisa HornG282-40-02-2134002136
05Jazzmyn OliverF254-110-02-42130151410
21Melody GauthierG292-51-32-2022002247
24Coulter BowlenF326-100-02-20881211114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals 23-48 3-9 9-12 6 22 28 2 4 15 10 23 58
 47.9%33.3%75%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
11Julia PihlG112-31-20-0011010125
13Ana ReyesG20-00-00-0000000000
22Maddison BoswellG141-31-30-0000000213
03Hannah AscencioG60-10-10-0000000000
04Sydney LopezF223-50-01-2000002207
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F233-51-22-2022023209
31Aliyah BrantleyP246-80-02-21230111114
34Breanna TurnerC274-80-02-33250112210
03Alexis DelovioG224-61-10-0011069239
23Celina PaganG287-154-91-20110330119
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0167000010
Team Totals 36-65 9-18 9-13 9 20 29 0 18 23 14 12 90
 55.4%50%69.2%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
11Alyssa GableF112-40-00-0101002204
35Kelsey McKeonF191-21-12-3022011005
24Sophie FaumeteF51-30-00-0112000002
01Ashlyn MonkG101-21-20-0011010003
05Carly PolissoG40-10-00-0011000000
13Brooks CarilloG41-20-00-0101000122
15Jessica RogersG124-40-00-1112022228
20Anya GamezG112-51-30-0000011205
Hope International University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
15Emily TerwilligerC191-40-00-0145101042
30Olisa HornG150-10-02-2022001032
05Jazzmyn OliverF141-50-02-4213003014
21Melody GauthierG152-31-12-2000000127
24Coulter BowlenF153-30-02-2022000108
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0011000000
Team Totals9-201-39-123101310531117
 45%33.3%75% 
11Julia PihlG20-10-10-0000000010
13Ana ReyesG00-00-00-0000000000
22Maddison BoswellG60-10-10-0000000000
03Hannah AscencioG30-00-00-0000000000
04Sydney LopezF112-20-01-2000000105
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F101-21-20-0000002203
31Aliyah BrantleyP156-60-02-20220011114
34Breanna TurnerC152-60-01-2202010125
03Alexis DelovioG102-21-10-0000045215
23Celina PaganG153-52-30-0011023018
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0145000000
Team Totals18-316-105-74913011159624
 58.1%60%71.4% 
11Alyssa GableF41-30-00-0000001002
35Kelsey McKeonF70-10-02-3011010002
24Sophie FaumeteF00-00-00-0000000000
01Ashlyn MonkG71-11-10-0011010003
05Carly PolissoG00-00-00-0000000000
13Brooks CarilloG00-00-00-0000000000
15Jessica RogersG80-00-00-0101012210
20Anya GamezG92-51-30-0000011105
Hope International University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
15Emily TerwilligerC122-20-00-0123002044
30Olisa HornG132-30-00-0112001104
05Jazzmyn OliverF113-60-00-0000012136
21Melody GauthierG140-20-20-0022002120
24Coulter BowlenF173-70-00-0066121016
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0101000000
11Julia PihlG92-21-10-0011010115
13Ana ReyesG20-00-00-0000000000
22Maddison BoswellG81-21-20-0000000213
03Hannah AscencioG30-10-10-0000000000
04Sydney LopezF111-30-00-0000002102
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F132-30-02-2022021006
31Aliyah BrantleyP90-20-00-0101010000
34Breanna TurnerC122-20-01-1123001105
03Alexis DelovioG122-40-00-0011024024
23Celina PaganG134-102-61-20000100011
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0022000010
11Alyssa GableF71-10-00-0101001202
35Kelsey McKeonF121-11-10-0011001003
24Sophie FaumeteF51-30-00-0112000002
01Ashlyn MonkG30-10-10-0000000000
05Carly PolissoG40-10-00-0011000000
13Brooks CarilloG41-20-00-0101000122
15Jessica RogersG44-40-00-1011010018
20Anya GamezG20-00-00-0000000100
Hope International University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
15Emily TerwilligerC---0
30Olisa HornG---0
05Jazzmyn OliverF---0
21Melody GauthierG---0
24Coulter BowlenF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals14-282-60-031215141071218
 50%33.3%0% 
11Julia PihlG---0
13Ana ReyesG---0
22Maddison BoswellG---0
03Hannah AscencioG---0
04Sydney LopezF---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals18-343-84-6511160785618
 52.9%37.5%66.7% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
24Sophie FaumeteF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Hope International University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
15Emily TerwilligerC---0
30Olisa HornG---0
05Jazzmyn OliverF---0
21Melody GauthierG---0
24Coulter BowlenF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Julia PihlG---0
13Ana ReyesG---0
22Maddison BoswellG---0
03Hannah AscencioG---0
04Sydney LopezF---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Alyssa GableF---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
24Sophie FaumeteF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:32
Largest Lead: 32 (MC)
Officials: Andrea Barber, Myles Jackson, Jerry Ousley
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Hope International University9-201-39-1231013105311
Menlo College18-316-105-749130111596
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:42-2PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD2 (MC)
09:42-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
09:08TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
09:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
09:08-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
08:59GAUTHIER,MELODY 3PTR GOOD3-21 (HIU)
08:59HORN,OLISA ASSIST--
08:463-5DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD2 (MC)
08:46-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
08:23OLIVER,JAZZMYN JUMPER MISS--
08:23-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:023-8PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD5 (MC)
08:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:44HORN,OLISA TURNOVER--
07:43-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:40GAUTHIER,MELODY FOUL--
07:403-9BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (MC)
07:403-10BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD7 (MC)
07:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP GOOD5-105 (MC)
07:14OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
07:045-13BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD8 (MC)
07:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:00TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
06:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
06:41BOWLEN,COULTER FT GOOD6-137 (MC)
06:41BOWLEN,COULTER FT GOOD7-136 (MC)
06:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
06:07HORN,OLISA FT GOOD8-135 (MC)
06:07-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
06:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:07HORN,OLISA FT GOOD9-134 (MC)
05:56-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
05:40OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
05:40-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:18-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
05:18OLIVER,JAZZMYN DEF REBOUND--
05:06-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:04OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
05:02-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
04:58-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:58-ROGERS,JESSICA OFF REBOUND-
04:509-15BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD6 (MC)
04:50-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
04:30TERWILLIGER,EMILY JUMPER MISS--
04:30-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:149-17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD8 (MC)
04:14-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
03:41GAUTHIER,MELODY JUMPER MISS--
03:41OLIVER,JAZZMYN OFF REBOUND--
03:38OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD11-176 (MC)
03:19-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
03:19BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
03:06BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD13-174 (MC)
03:06OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
02:44-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
02:44-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
02:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:44-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
02:44-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:44-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:44-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:44-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
02:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:44-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:44BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
02:44OLIVER,JAZZMYN OUT SUB--
02:31GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
02:30-MONK,ASHLYN STEAL-
02:2113-20MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD7 (MC)
02:21-GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST-
02:10LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
02:10HORN,OLISA OUT SUB--
02:05LOPEZ,SYDNEY LAYUP GOOD15-205 (MC)
02:05TERWILLIGER,EMILY ASSIST--
01:4215-22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD7 (MC)
01:42-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
01:17BOWLEN,COULTER JUMPER GOOD17-225 (MC)
01:17-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
01:17-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:17-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
01:17-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:17-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:17-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:17-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:17-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
01:17-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:17-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
01:1717-24GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD7 (MC)
01:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
01:13-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
00:50-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
00:50TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
00:32OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
00:32BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
00:07-GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS-
00:07TERWILLIGER,EMILY BLOCK--
00:07TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
00:00BOSWELL,MADDISON 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
10:00BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
10:00BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
10:00ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
10:00OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
10:00TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
10:00BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
10:00HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
09:38-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
09:38HORN,OLISA DEF REBOUND--
09:20OLIVER,JAZZMYN JUMPER MISS--
09:20-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
08:57-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
08:57HORN,OLISA DEF REBOUND--
08:45-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
08:45OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT GOOD18-246 (MC)
08:45-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
08:45-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
08:45-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
08:45-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:45-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:45-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
08:45-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:45-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
08:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:45-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:45BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
08:45TERWILLIGER,EMILY OUT SUB--
08:43OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT MISS--
08:43-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
08:24LOPEZ,SYDNEY FOUL--
08:2418-25MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD7 (MC)
08:2418-26MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD8 (MC)
08:24-MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS-
08:24BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
08:15OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
08:15OLIVER,JAZZMYN OFF REBOUND--
08:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
08:12OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT MISS--
08:12TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
08:12-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
08:12-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
08:12-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
08:12-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:12-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:12-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
08:12-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
08:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:12-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
08:12OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT GOOD19-267 (MC)
07:5319-29PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD10 (MC)
07:53-GABLE,ALYSSA ASSIST-
07:36HORN,OLISA LAYUP MISS--
07:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:21-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
07:21TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:21-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
07:21-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
07:21REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
07:21BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
07:21BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
07:21ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
07:21LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:21OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
07:21TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
07:21GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
07:21BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
07:21HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
07:1919-31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD12 (MC)
07:19-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:59TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
06:49-GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL-
06:4619-33TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD14 (MC)
06:32LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
06:32OLIVER,JAZZMYN OUT SUB--
06:26BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD21-3312 (MC)
06:0921-36GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR GOOD15 (MC)
06:09-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:04TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP MISS--
05:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY OFF REBOUND--
05:40TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP MISS--
05:40-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:34BOWLEN,COULTER FOUL--
05:34-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
05:34-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:3421-37TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD16 (MC)
05:17HORN,OLISA TURNOVER--
05:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
05:1421-39DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD18 (MC)
05:11GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
05:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
05:0721-41GAMEZ,ANYA LAYUP GOOD20 (MC)
05:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:06TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:36GAUTHIER,MELODY JUMPER GOOD23-4118 (MC)
04:14-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
04:05-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
03:57TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
03:53-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:40-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
03:40-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
03:2923-43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD20 (MC)
03:29-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
03:17HORN,OLISA TURNOVER--
03:16-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
03:0723-45BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD22 (MC)
03:07-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
02:47-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
02:39-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
02:39-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:39-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
02:39-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:39-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:39-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:39-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:39-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:39-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:39REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
02:39BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
02:39BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
02:39ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
02:39ASCENCIO,HANNAH IN SUB--
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
02:39OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
02:39TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
02:39GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
02:39-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY FT MISS--
02:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY FT GOOD24-4521 (MC)
02:24-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
02:24-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:1524-47TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD23 (MC)
02:15-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
01:53-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
01:53GAUTHIER,MELODY FT GOOD25-4722 (MC)
01:53GAUTHIER,MELODY FT GOOD26-4721 (MC)
01:53-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
01:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
01:53PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
01:53GAUTHIER,MELODY OUT SUB--
01:23-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
01:11LOPEZ,SYDNEY LAYUP GOOD28-4719 (MC)
01:11OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
00:51-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
00:36PIHL,JULIA TURNOVER--
00:35-ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL-
00:28-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
00:28-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
00:23-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
00:23TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
00:06PIHL,JULIA 3PTR MISS--
00:06-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Hope International University14-282-60-0312151410712
Menlo College18-343-84-65111607856
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:51TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
09:2628-50PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD22 (MC)
09:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:02-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
08:49OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
08:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
08:4328-53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD25 (MC)
08:43-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
08:28BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD30-5323 (MC)
08:28TERWILLIGER,EMILY ASSIST--
08:14-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
08:14HORN,OLISA DEF REBOUND--
07:59TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
07:3330-55TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD25 (MC)
07:16TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
07:14-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
07:1130-57BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD27 (MC)
07:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:41TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP GOOD32-5725 (MC)
06:41OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
06:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
06:22GAUTHIER,MELODY DEF REBOUND--
06:15BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP MISS--
06:15HORN,OLISA OFF REBOUND--
06:03HORN,OLISA JUMPER GOOD34-5723 (MC)
05:5034-59PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD25 (MC)
05:50-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
05:31OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
05:31TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:31-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:31-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:21GAUTHIER,MELODY 3PTR MISS--
05:21-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
04:58OLIVER,JAZZMYN STEAL--
04:41BOWLEN,COULTER JUMPER GOOD36-5923 (MC)
04:41GAUTHIER,MELODY ASSIST--
04:28-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
04:28TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
04:15HORN,OLISA LAYUP GOOD38-5921 (MC)
03:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
03:54BOWLEN,COULTER STEAL--
03:43OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
03:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY OFF REBOUND--
03:41TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP GOOD40-5919 (MC)
03:30-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
03:30-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
03:30-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:30-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:30-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:30-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:30-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:30-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
03:30-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
03:30-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:30-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:30REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
03:30BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
03:30BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
03:30ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
03:30LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
03:30LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
03:30OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
03:30PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
03:30BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
03:30BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
03:2340-61ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD21 (MC)
03:23BOSWELL,MADDISON FOUL--
03:23-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
03:23-ROGERS,JESSICA FT MISS-
03:23BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
03:04OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD42-6119 (MC)
03:04LOPEZ,SYDNEY ASSIST--
02:40-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
02:39PIHL,JULIA STEAL--
02:26PIHL,JULIA FOUL--
02:26PIHL,JULIA TURNOVER--
02:02-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
02:02BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
01:50-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
01:47OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD44-6117 (MC)
01:47LOPEZ,SYDNEY ASSIST--
01:44-TEAM TURNOVER-
01:44-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
01:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:44-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
01:44-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:44-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:44-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:44-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
01:44-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:44-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
01:40OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD46-6115 (MC)
01:40BOWLEN,COULTER ASSIST--
01:1246-63ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD17 (MC)
00:50BOSWELL,MADDISON TURNOVER--
00:48-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
00:42-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
00:42PIHL,JULIA DEF REBOUND--
00:33-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:33-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:33-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
00:33-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
00:33-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
00:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:33-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:33-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:33-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:33-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:33REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
00:33BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
00:33BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
00:33ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:33LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
00:33LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
00:33PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
00:33TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
00:33GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
00:33BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
00:18LOPEZ,SYDNEY JUMPER MISS--
00:18-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
00:1146-65DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD19 (MC)
00:00GAUTHIER,MELODY 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
10:00BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
10:00BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
10:00ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
10:00PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
10:00TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
10:00GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
10:00BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
09:5146-68MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD22 (MC)
09:51-GABLE,ALYSSA ASSIST-
09:37LOPEZ,SYDNEY JUMPER GOOD48-6820 (MC)
09:37GAUTHIER,MELODY ASSIST--
09:22GAUTHIER,MELODY FOUL--
09:2248-69BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD21 (MC)
09:2248-70BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD22 (MC)
09:07BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD50-7020 (MC)
09:07TERWILLIGER,EMILY ASSIST--
08:56-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
08:56BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
08:46GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
08:45-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
08:4150-72BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD22 (MC)
08:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:25BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP MISS--
08:25-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
08:1450-74GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD24 (MC)
07:56-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
07:56-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
07:56REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
07:56BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
07:56BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
07:56ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
07:56LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:56OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
07:56PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
07:56TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
07:56GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
07:56HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
07:50OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
07:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:45OLIVER,JAZZMYN FOUL--
07:45-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
07:45-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
07:4550-75PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD25 (MC)
07:32GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
07:30-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
07:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
07:27GAUTHIER,MELODY DEF REBOUND--
07:02OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
07:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:5850-77PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD27 (MC)
06:58-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:42-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
06:38PIHL,JULIA LAYUP GOOD52-7725 (MC)
06:38HORN,OLISA ASSIST--
06:14-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
06:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
06:08PIHL,JULIA 3PTR GOOD55-7722 (MC)
06:08OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
05:52-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
05:52-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
05:47-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:47-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
05:2755-79DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD24 (MC)
05:11-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
05:11-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:11-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:11-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
05:11-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
05:11-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
05:11-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
05:11-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:11-FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB-
05:11-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:11-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:09OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
05:07-ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL-
05:0555-81ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD26 (MC)
04:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
04:43-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:43REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
04:43BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
04:43BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
04:43ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
04:43LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
04:43LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
04:43GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
04:43BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
04:43BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
04:43HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
04:38-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
04:33-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:33BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
04:20LOPEZ,SYDNEY LAYUP MISS--
04:20-ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
03:5655-83ROGERS,JESSICA JUMPER GOOD28 (MC)
03:45BOSWELL,MADDISON 3PTR MISS--
03:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:45-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
03:45-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:45-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:45-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:45-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:45-POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB-
03:45-CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB-
03:45-FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB-
03:45-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:45-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:25BOSWELL,MADDISON FOUL--
03:18ASCENCIO,HANNAH IN SUB--
03:18GAUTHIER,MELODY OUT SUB--
03:07-CARILLO,BROOKS LAYUP MISS-
03:07-CARILLO,BROOKS OFF REBOUND-
03:05HORN,OLISA FOUL--
02:43-POLISSO,CARLY LAYUP MISS-
02:43BOWLEN,COULTER BLOCK--
02:43-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OFF REBOUND-
02:39-FAUMETE,SOPHIE LAYUP MISS-
02:39BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
02:30BOWLEN,COULTER JUMPER MISS--
02:30-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
02:19-CARILLO,BROOKS TURNOVER-
02:19-CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL-
02:05HORN,OLISA LAYUP MISS--
02:05-FAUMETE,SOPHIE DEF REBOUND-
01:5455-85TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD30 (MC)
01:54LOPEZ,SYDNEY FOUL--
01:54REYES,ANA IN SUB--
01:54HORN,OLISA OUT SUB--
01:5455-86TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD31 (MC)
01:41ASCENCIO,HANNAH 3PTR MISS--
01:41-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
01:32-CARILLO,BROOKS TURNOVER-
01:31BOWLEN,COULTER STEAL--
01:06BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP MISS--
01:06-POLISSO,CARLY DEF REBOUND-
00:54-FAUMETE,SOPHIE LAYUP MISS-
00:54BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
00:46BOSWELL,MADDISON 3PTR GOOD58-8628 (MC)
00:2958-88CARILLO,BROOKS LAYUP GOOD30 (MC)
00:15BOWLEN,COULTER TURNOVER--
00:0658-90FAUMETE,SOPHIE JUMPER GOOD32 (MC)
00:06-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
Hope International UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
47.9% (23 - 48) Field Goals % 55.4% (36 - 65)
33.3% (3 - 9) 3 Point Field Goals % 50% (9 - 18)
75% (9 - 12) Free Throws 69.2% (9 - 13)
13Pts off Turnovers 33
62nd Chance Pts 8
15Bench Pts 29
 Rebounds 
28Total Rebounds 29
6Offensive Rebounds 9
22Defensive Rebounds 20
 Fouls 
10Personal Fouls 14
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 23
2Blocks 0
4Steals 18
23Turnovers 12
1Leads 1
Individual Stats
Hope International University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
15Emily TerwilligerC313-60-00-0268103086
30Olisa HornG282-40-02-2134002136
05Jazzmyn OliverF254-110-02-42130151410
21Melody GauthierG292-51-32-2022002247
24Coulter BowlenF326-100-02-20881211114
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals 23-48 3-9 9-12 6 22 28 2 4 15 10 23 58
 47.9%33.3%75%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
11Julia PihlG112-31-20-0011010125
13Ana ReyesG20-00-00-0000000000
22Maddison BoswellG141-31-30-0000000213
03Hannah AscencioG60-10-10-0000000000
04Sydney LopezF223-50-01-2000002207
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F233-51-22-2022023209
31Aliyah BrantleyP246-80-02-21230111114
34Breanna TurnerC274-80-02-33250112210
03Alexis DelovioG224-61-10-0011069239
23Celina PaganG287-154-91-20110330119
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0167000010
Team Totals 36-65 9-18 9-13 9 20 29 0 18 23 14 12 90
 55.4%50%69.2%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
11Alyssa GableF112-40-00-0101002204
35Kelsey McKeonF191-21-12-3022011005
24Sophie FaumeteF51-30-00-0112000002
01Ashlyn MonkG101-21-20-0011010003
05Carly PolissoG40-10-00-0011000000
13Brooks CarilloG41-20-00-0101000122
15Jessica RogersG124-40-00-1112022228
20Anya GamezG112-51-30-0000011205
Hope International UniversityTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
47.9% (23 - 48) Field Goals % 55.4% (36 - 65)
33.3% (3 - 9) 3 Point Field Goals % 50% (9 - 18)
75% (9 - 12) Free Throws 69.2% (9 - 13)
13Pts off Turnovers 33
62nd Chance Pts 8
15Bench Pts 29
 Rebounds 
28Total Rebounds 29
6Offensive Rebounds 9
22Defensive Rebounds 20
 Fouls 
10Personal Fouls 14
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 23
2Blocks 0
4Steals 18
23Turnovers 12
1Leads 1
Play by Play
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:42-2PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD2 (MC)
09:42-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH ASSIST-
09:08TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
09:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
09:08-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
08:59GAUTHIER,MELODY 3PTR GOOD3-21 (HIU)
08:59HORN,OLISA ASSIST--
08:463-5DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD2 (MC)
08:46-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
08:23OLIVER,JAZZMYN JUMPER MISS--
08:23-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
08:023-8PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD5 (MC)
08:02-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:44HORN,OLISA TURNOVER--
07:43-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:40GAUTHIER,MELODY FOUL--
07:403-9BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD6 (MC)
07:403-10BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD7 (MC)
07:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP GOOD5-105 (MC)
07:14OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
07:045-13BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR GOOD8 (MC)
07:04-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
07:00TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
06:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
06:41BOWLEN,COULTER FT GOOD6-137 (MC)
06:41BOWLEN,COULTER FT GOOD7-136 (MC)
06:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
06:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
06:07HORN,OLISA FT GOOD8-135 (MC)
06:07-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
06:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
06:07HORN,OLISA FT GOOD9-134 (MC)
05:56-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
05:40OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
05:40-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:18-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
05:18OLIVER,JAZZMYN DEF REBOUND--
05:06-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:04OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
05:02-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
04:58-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:58-ROGERS,JESSICA OFF REBOUND-
04:509-15BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD6 (MC)
04:50-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
04:30TERWILLIGER,EMILY JUMPER MISS--
04:30-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:149-17BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD8 (MC)
04:14-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
03:41GAUTHIER,MELODY JUMPER MISS--
03:41OLIVER,JAZZMYN OFF REBOUND--
03:38OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD11-176 (MC)
03:19-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
03:19BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
03:06BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD13-174 (MC)
03:06OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
02:44-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
02:44-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
02:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:44-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
02:44-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:44-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:44-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:44-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
02:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:44-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:44BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
02:44OLIVER,JAZZMYN OUT SUB--
02:31GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
02:30-MONK,ASHLYN STEAL-
02:2113-20MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD7 (MC)
02:21-GAMEZ,ANYA ASSIST-
02:10LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
02:10HORN,OLISA OUT SUB--
02:05LOPEZ,SYDNEY LAYUP GOOD15-205 (MC)
02:05TERWILLIGER,EMILY ASSIST--
01:4215-22BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD7 (MC)
01:42-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
01:17BOWLEN,COULTER JUMPER GOOD17-225 (MC)
01:17-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
01:17-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:17-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
01:17-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:17-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:17-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:17-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:17-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
01:17-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:17-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
01:1717-24GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD7 (MC)
01:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
01:13-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
00:50-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
00:50TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
00:32OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
00:32BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
00:07-GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS-
00:07TERWILLIGER,EMILY BLOCK--
00:07TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
00:00BOSWELL,MADDISON 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
10:00BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
10:00BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
10:00ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
10:00OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
10:00TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
10:00BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
10:00HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
09:38-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
09:38HORN,OLISA DEF REBOUND--
09:20OLIVER,JAZZMYN JUMPER MISS--
09:20-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
08:57-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
08:57HORN,OLISA DEF REBOUND--
08:45-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
08:45OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT GOOD18-246 (MC)
08:45-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
08:45-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
08:45-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
08:45-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:45-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:45-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
08:45-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:45-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
08:45-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:45-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:45BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
08:45TERWILLIGER,EMILY OUT SUB--
08:43OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT MISS--
08:43-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
08:24LOPEZ,SYDNEY FOUL--
08:2418-25MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD7 (MC)
08:2418-26MCKEON,KELSEY FT GOOD8 (MC)
08:24-MCKEON,KELSEY FT MISS-
08:24BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
08:15OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
08:15OLIVER,JAZZMYN OFF REBOUND--
08:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
08:12OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT MISS--
08:12TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
08:12-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
08:12-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
08:12-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
08:12-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:12-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:12-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:12-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
08:12-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
08:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
08:12-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
08:12OLIVER,JAZZMYN FT GOOD19-267 (MC)
07:5319-29PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD10 (MC)
07:53-GABLE,ALYSSA ASSIST-
07:36HORN,OLISA LAYUP MISS--
07:36-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
07:21-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
07:21TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:21-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
07:21-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
07:21REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
07:21BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
07:21BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
07:21ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
07:21LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:21OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
07:21TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
07:21GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
07:21BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
07:21HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
07:1919-31BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD12 (MC)
07:19-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:59TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
06:49-GAMEZ,ANYA STEAL-
06:4619-33TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD14 (MC)
06:32LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
06:32OLIVER,JAZZMYN OUT SUB--
06:26BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD21-3312 (MC)
06:0921-36GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR GOOD15 (MC)
06:09-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:04TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP MISS--
05:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY OFF REBOUND--
05:40TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP MISS--
05:40-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
05:34BOWLEN,COULTER FOUL--
05:34-TURNER,BREANNA FT MISS-
05:34-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:3421-37TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD16 (MC)
05:17HORN,OLISA TURNOVER--
05:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
05:1421-39DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD18 (MC)
05:11GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
05:10-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
05:0721-41GAMEZ,ANYA LAYUP GOOD20 (MC)
05:07-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
05:06TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:36GAUTHIER,MELODY JUMPER GOOD23-4118 (MC)
04:14-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
04:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
04:05-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
03:57TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
03:53-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
03:40-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
03:40-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
03:2923-43BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD20 (MC)
03:29-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
03:17HORN,OLISA TURNOVER--
03:16-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
03:0723-45BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD22 (MC)
03:07-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
02:47-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
02:39-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
02:39-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
02:39-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
02:39-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:39-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:39-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:39-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:39-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:39-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:39-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
02:39REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
02:39BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
02:39BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
02:39ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
02:39ASCENCIO,HANNAH IN SUB--
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
02:39OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
02:39TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
02:39GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
02:39-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY FT MISS--
02:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:39LOPEZ,SYDNEY FT GOOD24-4521 (MC)
02:24-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
02:24-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:1524-47TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD23 (MC)
02:15-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
01:53-ROGERS,JESSICA FOUL-
01:53GAUTHIER,MELODY FT GOOD25-4722 (MC)
01:53GAUTHIER,MELODY FT GOOD26-4721 (MC)
01:53-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
01:53-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
01:53PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
01:53GAUTHIER,MELODY OUT SUB--
01:23-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
01:11LOPEZ,SYDNEY LAYUP GOOD28-4719 (MC)
01:11OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
00:51-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
00:36PIHL,JULIA TURNOVER--
00:35-ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL-
00:28-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
00:28-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
00:23-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
00:23TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
00:06PIHL,JULIA 3PTR MISS--
00:06-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:51TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
09:2628-50PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD22 (MC)
09:26-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:02-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
08:49OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
08:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
08:4328-53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD25 (MC)
08:43-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
08:28BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD30-5323 (MC)
08:28TERWILLIGER,EMILY ASSIST--
08:14-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
08:14HORN,OLISA DEF REBOUND--
07:59TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
07:3330-55TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD25 (MC)
07:16TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
07:14-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH STEAL-
07:1130-57BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD27 (MC)
07:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:41TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP GOOD32-5725 (MC)
06:41OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
06:22-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
06:22GAUTHIER,MELODY DEF REBOUND--
06:15BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP MISS--
06:15HORN,OLISA OFF REBOUND--
06:03HORN,OLISA JUMPER GOOD34-5723 (MC)
05:5034-59PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD25 (MC)
05:50-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
05:31OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
05:31TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:31-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
05:31-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:21GAUTHIER,MELODY 3PTR MISS--
05:21-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
04:58OLIVER,JAZZMYN STEAL--
04:41BOWLEN,COULTER JUMPER GOOD36-5923 (MC)
04:41GAUTHIER,MELODY ASSIST--
04:28-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
04:28TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
04:15HORN,OLISA LAYUP GOOD38-5921 (MC)
03:56-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
03:54BOWLEN,COULTER STEAL--
03:43OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP MISS--
03:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY OFF REBOUND--
03:41TERWILLIGER,EMILY LAYUP GOOD40-5919 (MC)
03:30-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
03:30-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
03:30-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:30-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:30-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:30-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:30-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:30-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
03:30-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
03:30-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:30-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:30REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
03:30BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
03:30BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
03:30ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
03:30LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
03:30LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
03:30OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
03:30PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
03:30BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
03:30BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
03:2340-61ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD21 (MC)
03:23BOSWELL,MADDISON FOUL--
03:23-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
03:23-ROGERS,JESSICA FT MISS-
03:23BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
03:04OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD42-6119 (MC)
03:04LOPEZ,SYDNEY ASSIST--
02:40-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
02:39PIHL,JULIA STEAL--
02:26PIHL,JULIA FOUL--
02:26PIHL,JULIA TURNOVER--
02:02-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
02:02BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
01:50-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
01:47OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD44-6117 (MC)
01:47LOPEZ,SYDNEY ASSIST--
01:44-TEAM TURNOVER-
01:44-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
01:44-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:44-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
01:44-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:44-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:44-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:44-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:44-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
01:44-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:44-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
01:40OLIVER,JAZZMYN LAYUP GOOD46-6115 (MC)
01:40BOWLEN,COULTER ASSIST--
01:1246-63ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD17 (MC)
00:50BOSWELL,MADDISON TURNOVER--
00:48-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
00:42-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
00:42PIHL,JULIA DEF REBOUND--
00:33-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:33-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
00:33-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
00:33-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
00:33-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
00:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
00:33-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:33-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
00:33-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
00:33-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:33REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
00:33BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
00:33BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
00:33ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
00:33LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
00:33LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
00:33PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
00:33TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
00:33GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
00:33BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
00:18LOPEZ,SYDNEY JUMPER MISS--
00:18-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
00:1146-65DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD19 (MC)
00:00GAUTHIER,MELODY 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeHope International UniversityScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
10:00-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
10:00-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
10:00BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
10:00BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
10:00ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
10:00LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
10:00PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
10:00TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
10:00GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
10:00BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
09:5146-68MCKEON,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD22 (MC)
09:51-GABLE,ALYSSA ASSIST-
09:37LOPEZ,SYDNEY JUMPER GOOD48-6820 (MC)
09:37GAUTHIER,MELODY ASSIST--
09:22GAUTHIER,MELODY FOUL--
09:2248-69BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD21 (MC)
09:2248-70BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD22 (MC)
09:07BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP GOOD50-7020 (MC)
09:07TERWILLIGER,EMILY ASSIST--
08:56-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
08:56BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
08:46GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
08:45-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
08:4150-72BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD22 (MC)
08:41-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:25BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP MISS--
08:25-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
08:1450-74GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD24 (MC)
07:56-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
07:56-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
07:56REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
07:56BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
07:56BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
07:56ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
07:56LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
07:56OLIVER,JAZZMYN IN SUB--
07:56PIHL,JULIA IN SUB--
07:56TERWILLIGER,EMILY IN SUB--
07:56GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
07:56HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
07:50OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
07:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:45OLIVER,JAZZMYN FOUL--
07:45-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
07:45-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
07:4550-75PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD25 (MC)
07:32GAUTHIER,MELODY TURNOVER--
07:30-PAGAN,CELINA STEAL-
07:27-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
07:27GAUTHIER,MELODY DEF REBOUND--
07:02OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
07:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:5850-77PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER GOOD27 (MC)
06:58-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
06:42-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
06:38PIHL,JULIA LAYUP GOOD52-7725 (MC)
06:38HORN,OLISA ASSIST--
06:14-DELOVIO,ALEXIS JUMPER MISS-
06:14TERWILLIGER,EMILY DEF REBOUND--
06:08PIHL,JULIA 3PTR GOOD55-7722 (MC)
06:08OLIVER,JAZZMYN ASSIST--
05:52-PAGAN,CELINA JUMPER MISS-
05:52-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
05:47-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:47-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
05:2755-79DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD24 (MC)
05:11-GABLE,ALYSSA FOUL-
05:11-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:11-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:11-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
05:11-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
05:11-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
05:11-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
05:11-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
05:11-FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB-
05:11-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:11-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
05:09OLIVER,JAZZMYN TURNOVER--
05:07-ROGERS,JESSICA STEAL-
05:0555-81ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP GOOD26 (MC)
04:43TERWILLIGER,EMILY TURNOVER--
04:43-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:43REYES,ANA OUT SUB--
04:43BOSWELL,MADDISON OUT SUB--
04:43BOWLEN,COULTER OUT SUB--
04:43ASCENCIO,HANNAH OUT SUB--
04:43LOPEZ,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
04:43LOPEZ,SYDNEY IN SUB--
04:43GAUTHIER,MELODY IN SUB--
04:43BOSWELL,MADDISON IN SUB--
04:43BOWLEN,COULTER IN SUB--
04:43HORN,OLISA IN SUB--
04:38-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
04:33-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
04:33BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
04:20LOPEZ,SYDNEY LAYUP MISS--
04:20-ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
03:5655-83ROGERS,JESSICA JUMPER GOOD28 (MC)
03:45BOSWELL,MADDISON 3PTR MISS--
03:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
03:45-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
03:45-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
03:45-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:45-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:45-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:45-POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB-
03:45-CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB-
03:45-FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB-
03:45-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:45-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:25BOSWELL,MADDISON FOUL--
03:18ASCENCIO,HANNAH IN SUB--
03:18GAUTHIER,MELODY OUT SUB--
03:07-CARILLO,BROOKS LAYUP MISS-
03:07-CARILLO,BROOKS OFF REBOUND-
03:05HORN,OLISA FOUL--
02:43-POLISSO,CARLY LAYUP MISS-
02:43BOWLEN,COULTER BLOCK--
02:43-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OFF REBOUND-
02:39-FAUMETE,SOPHIE LAYUP MISS-
02:39BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
02:30BOWLEN,COULTER JUMPER MISS--
02:30-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
02:19-CARILLO,BROOKS TURNOVER-
02:19-CARILLO,BROOKS FOUL-
02:05HORN,OLISA LAYUP MISS--
02:05-FAUMETE,SOPHIE DEF REBOUND-
01:5455-85TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD30 (MC)
01:54LOPEZ,SYDNEY FOUL--
01:54REYES,ANA IN SUB--
01:54HORN,OLISA OUT SUB--
01:5455-86TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD31 (MC)
01:41ASCENCIO,HANNAH 3PTR MISS--
01:41-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
01:32-CARILLO,BROOKS TURNOVER-
01:31BOWLEN,COULTER STEAL--
01:06BOWLEN,COULTER LAYUP MISS--
01:06-POLISSO,CARLY DEF REBOUND-
00:54-FAUMETE,SOPHIE LAYUP MISS-
00:54BOWLEN,COULTER DEF REBOUND--
00:46BOSWELL,MADDISON 3PTR GOOD58-8628 (MC)
00:2958-88CARILLO,BROOKS LAYUP GOOD30 (MC)
00:15BOWLEN,COULTER TURNOVER--
00:0658-90FAUMETE,SOPHIE JUMPER GOOD32 (MC)
00:06-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim Pavilion
Duration: 1:32
Largest Lead: 32 (MC)
Officials: Andrea Barber, Myles Jackson, Jerry Ousley