Box Score Recap
87
VS.
72
Arizona Christian
Menlo
Final1234F
Arizona Christian (14-13,8-8)2118232587
Menlo College (10-19,3-13)1813172472
Feb. 25, 2017 at 2:43 pm
Atherton, CA
Attendance: 97
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG395-181-43-80442322514
10Jada WillinghamG399-133-75-50220353626
23Makayla EndersF286-90-10-13140324412
03Courtney LeachG290-20-10-0000003510
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF103-30-00-0033021516
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-06814000010
Team Totals 34-65 8-20 11-18 11 25 36 2 15 14 23 22 87
 52.3%40%61.1%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
05Kadeidra HamiltonG154-62-32-22130110012
14Kelsey MirandaG100-10-11-2000000201
32Toni DavisG307-132-30-00660302416
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F342-110-46-72241233310
34Breanna TurnerC286-91-14-44480314417
35Kelsey McKeonF201-50-00-0134023432
03Alexis DelovioG295-91-40-01120333411
23Celina PaganG294-103-82-41450012413
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0156000010
Team Totals 23-62 7-22 19-25 16 26 42 4 11 13 24 24 72
 37.1%31.8%76%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
Technical fouls: Kelsey McKeon
11Alyssa GableF151-50-02-4415000014
31Aliyah BrantleyP172-60-01-2134200515
24Sophie FaumeteF10-00-00-0000000100
01Ashlyn MonkG101-31-30-0011000023
05Carly PolissoG10-00-00-0000000000
13Brooks CarilloG10-00-00-0000011000
15Jessica RogersG91-21-12-2011001015
20Anya GamezG60-20-12-2112100202
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG204-131-42-30112201111
10Jada WillinghamG193-41-25-50110112212
23Makayla EndersF113-40-00-0101011236
03Courtney LeachG180-20-10-0000002100
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF51-10-00-0011021312
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0437000010
Team Totals13-313-1010-1261117275121021
 41.9%30%83.3% 
05Kadeidra HamiltonG60-10-12-2101000002
14Kelsey MirandaG70-00-01-2000000101
32Toni DavisG142-61-20-0055010225
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F182-50-25-5213112119
34Breanna TurnerC130-20-02-2213011332
35Kelsey McKeonF111-30-00-0123010332
03Alexis DelovioG121-20-10-0000010232
23Celina PaganG151-50-41-2033001013
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0022000010
Team Totals9-302-1011-13111425345131418
 30%20%84.6% 
Technical fouls: Kelsey McKeon
11Alyssa GableF61-50-01-2404000003
31Aliyah BrantleyP101-50-00-0134100302
24Sophie FaumeteF00-00-00-0000000000
01Ashlyn MonkG51-11-10-0000000013
05Carly PolissoG00-00-00-0000000000
13Brooks CarilloG00-00-00-0000000000
15Jessica RogersG61-11-10-0011001013
20Anya GamezG40-10-12-2112100102
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG191-50-01-5033012143
10Jada WillinghamG206-92-50-00110241414
23Makayla EndersF173-50-10-1213021216
03Courtney LeachG110-00-00-0000001410
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF52-20-00-0022000204
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0257000000
05Kadeidra HamiltonG94-52-20-01120110010
14Kelsey MirandaG30-10-10-0000000100
32Toni DavisG165-71-10-00110200211
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F160-60-21-2011011221
34Breanna TurnerC156-71-12-22350201115
35Kelsey McKeonF90-20-00-0011013100
03Alexis DelovioG174-71-30-0112023119
23Celina PaganG143-53-41-21120002310
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0134000000
11Alyssa GableF90-00-01-2011000011
31Aliyah BrantleyP71-10-01-2000100213
24Sophie FaumeteF10-00-00-0000000100
01Ashlyn MonkG50-20-20-0011000010
05Carly PolissoG10-00-00-0000000000
13Brooks CarilloG10-00-00-0000011000
15Jessica RogersG30-10-02-2000000002
20Anya GamezG20-10-00-0000000100
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG---0
10Jada WillinghamG---0
23Makayla EndersF---0
03Courtney LeachG---0
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals21-345-101-651419089111223
 61.8%50%16.7% 
05Kadeidra HamiltonG---0
14Kelsey MirandaG---0
32Toni DavisG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
Team Totals14-325-128-1251217178111017
 43.8%41.7%66.7% 
11Alyssa GableF---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
24Sophie FaumeteF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG---0
10Jada WillinghamG---0
23Makayla EndersF---0
03Courtney LeachG---0
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
05Kadeidra HamiltonG---0
14Kelsey MirandaG---0
32Toni DavisG---0
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F---0
34Breanna TurnerC---0
35Kelsey McKeonF---0
03Alexis DelovioG---0
23Celina PaganG---0
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM---0
11Alyssa GableF---0
31Aliyah BrantleyP---0
24Sophie FaumeteF---0
01Ashlyn MonkG---0
05Carly PolissoG---0
13Brooks CarilloG---0
15Jessica RogersG---0
20Anya GamezG---0
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim
Duration: 0:13
Largest Lead: 20 (ACU)
Disqualifications: Courtney Leach; Suzie Castro-Larsen; Aliyah Brantley
Officials: LaMark Barclay, Rudy Dominguez, Clifford Gee
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Arizona Christian13-313-1010-12611172751210
Menlo College9-302-1011-131114253451314
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:44CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD2-2 (ACU)
09:44LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST--
09:30-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
09:28CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL--
09:12ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER GOOD4-4 (ACU)
08:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:58CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL--
08:55WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD6-6 (ACU)
08:55CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE ASSIST--
08:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
08:55-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
08:55WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD7-7 (ACU)
08:51-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:50ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL--
08:45WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
08:40-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
08:25ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
08:24-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
08:167-2DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
07:53CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE TURNOVER--
07:28-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:28-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
07:26-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
07:26-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:13-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
07:13CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND--
07:01CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD9-27 (ACU)
07:01ENDERS,MAKAYLA ASSIST--
06:48CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
06:48DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
06:48LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
06:45-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
06:43WILLINGHAM,JADA STEAL--
06:41WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD11-29 (ACU)
06:3011-4MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
06:30-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
05:59CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE JUMPER GOOD13-49 (ACU)
05:44-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
05:42DAVIS,TONI STEAL--
05:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:33-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:33-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:33LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB--
05:33CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
05:19DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
05:19-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:10-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:10WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND--
05:07WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
05:06-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
05:01CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL--
05:0113-5BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD8 (ACU)
05:01-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
05:01-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:01MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
05:01ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB--
05:0113-6BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
04:50CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
04:50-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:3813-8BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD5 (ACU)
04:38-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
04:21CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
04:21-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
03:4513-10BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
03:41CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR GOOD16-106 (ACU)
03:34-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
03:34-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:34-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
03:24DAVIS,TONI LAYUP MISS--
03:24-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
03:18-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
03:11CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
03:07-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
03:07CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL--
03:07CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB--
03:07MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
02:56DAVIS,TONI 3PTR GOOD19-109 (ACU)
02:56LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST--
02:37CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
02:37-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:37-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:34CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
02:3419-11BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD8 (ACU)
02:34ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB--
02:34CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
02:3419-12BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
02:15CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
02:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
02:15TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:11CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
02:11-BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK-
02:11ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
02:08ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP MISS--
02:08-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:0219-14BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
02:02LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
02:0219-15BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
01:52ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD21-156 (ACU)
01:4121-18MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD3 (ACU)
01:41-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
01:29ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
01:29-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
01:11-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
01:11-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
01:11-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
01:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
01:11-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:11-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:11-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:11-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:11-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
01:11-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
01:11-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:45DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
00:45-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
00:33-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
00:33CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
00:08CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
00:08-GAMEZ,ANYA BLOCK-
00:08-GAMEZ,ANYA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
10:00-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
10:00CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
09:37-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
09:37-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
09:35-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
09:35-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
09:3221-20GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
09:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
09:08LEACH,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
09:08-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
09:06ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
08:56-GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS-
08:56TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
08:49-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
08:49-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
08:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
08:49-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:49-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:49-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
08:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:49-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:49-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
08:49-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:49MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
08:49CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
08:48LEACH,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
08:48-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
08:35DAVIS,TONI FOUL--
08:3321-21TURNER,BREANNA FT GOODTied
08:29CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB--
08:29DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
08:2921-22TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD1 (MC)
08:05ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD23-221 (ACU)
08:05WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
07:56-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
07:55CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL--
07:53CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD25-223 (ACU)
07:41-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
07:41-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
07:41-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
07:29ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
07:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:2525-24PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
07:25-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
07:09WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD28-244 (ACU)
06:53ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
06:53CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
06:53WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB--
06:53ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB--
06:53HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB--
06:53MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
06:53CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB--
06:53LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB--
06:53HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
06:53WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB--
06:53DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
06:49-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
06:49DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
06:49-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
06:48-MCKEON,KELSEY TECH FOUL-
06:48-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
06:48WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD29-245 (ACU)
06:48WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD30-246 (ACU)
06:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:48-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:35WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
06:35-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:11WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL--
06:07-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
05:56CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
05:56HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OFF REBOUND--
05:49-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:49CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD31-247 (ACU)
05:49CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD32-248 (ACU)
05:48-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:41-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
05:26-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
05:26DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
05:17DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
04:55-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
04:55DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
04:34-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:34MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:34WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB--
04:21TEAM TURNOVER--
03:57-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
03:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
03:43HAMILTON,KADEIDRA FT GOOD33-249 (ACU)
03:43-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
03:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:43HAMILTON,KADEIDRA FT GOOD34-2410 (ACU)
03:25-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
03:25TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:25-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
03:25MIRANDA,KELSEY FT MISS--
03:25TEAM OFF REBOUND--
03:25MIRANDA,KELSEY FT GOOD35-2411 (ACU)
03:17-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
03:12DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
03:12TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:12WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB--
03:12DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
02:48-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
02:48-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
02:45-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
02:45-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
02:43-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
02:43CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK--
02:43-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
02:34-TEAM TURNOVER-
02:16CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
02:16TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:03HAMILTON,KADEIDRA 3PTR MISS--
02:03-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:03-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
02:03-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
02:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:03-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:03-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:03-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
02:03-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:03-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
02:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:03-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
01:4835-27ROGERS,JESSICA 3PTR GOOD8 (ACU)
01:48-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
01:38CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
01:38-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
01:32DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
01:32HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB--
01:25-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
01:25TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:25-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
01:25-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:25-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
01:25CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:25-ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
01:15MIRANDA,KELSEY FOUL--
01:1535-28GAMEZ,ANYA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
01:1535-29GAMEZ,ANYA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
01:15CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
01:15-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:15DAVIS,TONI FOUL--
01:1535-30PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:15-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
01:15DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
01:15-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
01:15WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD36-306 (ACU)
01:15WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD37-307 (ACU)
01:13-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
01:13CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK--
01:13-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
01:08-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
01:08-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
01:08WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL--
01:08-GABLE,ALYSSA FT MISS-
01:08-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:08HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
01:08MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
01:0837-31GABLE,ALYSSA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:58DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD39-318 (ACU)
00:27-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:27-GAMEZ,ANYA OFF REBOUND-
00:12-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
00:12DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
00:00DAVIS,TONI 3PTR MISS--
00:00TEAM OFF REBOUND--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Arizona Christian21-345-101-6514190891112
Menlo College14-325-128-12512171781110
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:50ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
09:47-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
09:45-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
09:45-PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND-
09:44LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
09:4439-32PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
09:44-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
09:44-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
09:29CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
09:29DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
09:29CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
09:29-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
09:29-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OFF REBOUND-
09:1939-34DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
09:08DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
09:07-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
08:5239-36TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
08:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:48TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:39DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
08:31-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
08:29DAVIS,TONI STEAL--
08:23DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
08:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
08:03-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
08:03CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
07:57DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD41-365 (ACU)
07:57CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY ASSIST--
07:4141-38TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
07:22WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
07:22TEAM OFF REBOUND--
07:22MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:22DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
07:17ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD43-385 (ACU)
07:08-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:08TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:07-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
07:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:07-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
06:47MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
06:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:37-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
06:37-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:24MIRANDA,KELSEY FOUL--
06:1243-40DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
06:09LEACH,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
06:00LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
06:00DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
06:00MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
05:5743-42TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
05:57-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
05:33-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
05:19CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
05:18-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
05:14-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:14-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:12-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
05:12ENDERS,MAKAYLA DEF REBOUND--
05:01WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD45-423 (ACU)
04:50-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
04:50TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:47-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:47HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
04:47CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
04:28WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD48-426 (ACU)
04:15-GABLE,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
04:13ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL--
04:04WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD50-428 (ACU)
03:54LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
03:54CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB--
03:54LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
03:54-GABLE,ALYSSA FT MISS-
03:54-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:5450-43GABLE,ALYSSA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
03:46HAMILTON,KADEIDRA 3PTR GOOD53-4310 (ACU)
03:46WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
03:2853-46PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD7 (ACU)
03:28-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
03:15CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
03:15-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
03:08-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
03:08WILLINGHAM,JADA STEAL--
03:08WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
03:05-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
03:04CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL--
03:03-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
03:03-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
03:03-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:03-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:03-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:03-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:03-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
03:03-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
03:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:47CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
02:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:23-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
02:23DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
02:07WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
02:07-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
01:57-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
01:56ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL--
01:48HAMILTON,KADEIDRA 3PTR GOOD56-4610 (ACU)
01:48WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
01:28-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
01:28WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND--
01:18ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD58-4612 (ACU)
01:07-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
01:06HAMILTON,KADEIDRA STEAL--
01:03WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD60-4614 (ACU)
00:40WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL--
00:4060-47ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD13 (ACU)
00:40-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:40-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:4060-48ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD12 (ACU)
00:20DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD62-4814 (ACU)
00:20HAMILTON,KADEIDRA ASSIST--
00:00-ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP MISS-
00:00HAMILTON,KADEIDRA DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:48CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
09:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
09:4062-50TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD12 (ACU)
09:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:19CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE LAYUP GOOD64-5014 (ACU)
09:19ENDERS,MAKAYLA ASSIST--
09:0964-53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD11 (ACU)
09:09-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:52WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD66-5313 (ACU)
08:43-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
08:43CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND--
08:31WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
08:31DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
08:31ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB--
08:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:14DAVIS,TONI STEAL--
07:53DAVIS,TONI 3PTR GOOD69-5316 (ACU)
07:53LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST--
07:3969-56PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD13 (ACU)
07:39-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
07:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
07:14CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD71-5615 (ACU)
07:14-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:14CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
07:14TEAM OFF REBOUND--
07:03-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
06:59CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE LAYUP GOOD73-5617 (ACU)
06:59CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY ASSIST--
06:49-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
06:49CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND--
06:31WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:26-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
06:26-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
06:26-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:26ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB--
06:26CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
06:12CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
06:12ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
06:02WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD76-5620 (ACU)
05:4776-59DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD17 (ACU)
05:26WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
05:26-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:26LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
05:26CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB--
05:26LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
05:16ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
05:14CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
05:14HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
05:14CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
05:1476-60TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD16 (ACU)
05:1476-61TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD15 (ACU)
05:06HAMILTON,KADEIDRA LAYUP GOOD78-6117 (ACU)
04:56-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
04:56-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
04:56-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
04:56-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
04:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
04:48TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:43CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
04:42-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
04:38CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL--
04:38-BRIGGS,EMMA FT MISS-
04:38-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:3878-62BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD16 (ACU)
04:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:38-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
04:31HAMILTON,KADEIDRA JUMPER MISS--
04:31-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
04:13TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:10DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD80-6218 (ACU)
04:10WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
04:01-GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS-
04:01CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
03:58-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
03:54DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD82-6220 (ACU)
03:54WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
03:42-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
03:42WILLINGHAM,JADA STEAL--
03:42-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
03:42-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
03:42-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:42-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:42-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:42-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:42-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
03:42-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
03:42-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:42-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:42-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:32CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
03:22-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
03:22-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
03:1882-64TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD18 (ACU)
02:54DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
02:54HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OFF REBOUND--
02:50HAMILTON,KADEIDRA LAYUP GOOD84-6420 (ACU)
02:43ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
02:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS-
02:43-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:4384-65BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD19 (ACU)
02:18ENDERS,MAKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
02:18-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
02:1284-67BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD17 (ACU)
02:12-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:50ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP MISS--
01:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
01:50-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
01:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
01:44MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
01:44HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB--
01:29-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
01:29CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:29TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:29-FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB-
01:29-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
01:29CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:29-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
01:1484-70TURNER,BREANNA 3PTR GOOD14 (ACU)
01:14-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
01:08CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD85-7015 (ACU)
01:08-POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB-
01:08-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:08CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:08-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
00:59-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
00:59TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:59-CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB-
00:59-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:59HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
00:59DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
00:54WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
00:50-CARILLO,BROOKS STEAL-
00:4885-72DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD13 (ACU)
00:48-CARILLO,BROOKS ASSIST-
00:43CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
00:43ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
00:43ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD87-7215 (ACU)
00:43-FAUMETE,SOPHIE FOUL-
00:43-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:43-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:42ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS--
00:42-GABLE,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
00:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
00:28CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
Arizona ChristianTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
52.3% (34 - 65) Field Goals % 37.1% (23 - 62)
40% (8 - 20) 3 Point Field Goals % 31.8% (7 - 22)
61.1% (11 - 18) Free Throws 76% (19 - 25)
29Pts off Turnovers 20
142nd Chance Pts 7
29Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 42
11Offensive Rebounds 16
25Defensive Rebounds 26
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 24
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
14Assists 13
2Blocks 4
15Steals 11
22Turnovers 24
1Leads 1
Individual Stats
Arizona Christian
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
01Courtney ChristmasG395-181-43-80442322514
10Jada WillinghamG399-133-75-50220353626
23Makayla EndersF286-90-10-13140324412
03Courtney LeachG290-20-10-0000003510
40Suzie Castro-LarsenF103-30-00-0033021516
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-06814000010
Team Totals 34-65 8-20 11-18 11 25 36 2 15 14 23 22 87
 52.3%40%61.1%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
05Kadeidra HamiltonG154-62-32-22130110012
14Kelsey MirandaG100-10-11-2000000201
32Toni DavisG307-132-30-00660302416
Menlo College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
21Emma BriggsG/F342-110-46-72241233310
34Breanna TurnerC286-91-14-44480314417
35Kelsey McKeonF201-50-00-0134023432
03Alexis DelovioG295-91-40-01120333411
23Celina PaganG294-103-82-41450012413
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0156000010
Team Totals 23-62 7-22 19-25 16 26 42 4 11 13 24 24 72
 37.1%31.8%76%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
Technical fouls: Kelsey McKeon
11Alyssa GableF151-50-02-4415000014
31Aliyah BrantleyP172-60-01-2134200515
24Sophie FaumeteF10-00-00-0000000100
01Ashlyn MonkG101-31-30-0011000023
05Carly PolissoG10-00-00-0000000000
13Brooks CarilloG10-00-00-0000011000
15Jessica RogersG91-21-12-2011001015
20Anya GamezG60-20-12-2112100202
Arizona ChristianTeam StatisticsMenlo College
 Scoring 
52.3% (34 - 65) Field Goals % 37.1% (23 - 62)
40% (8 - 20) 3 Point Field Goals % 31.8% (7 - 22)
61.1% (11 - 18) Free Throws 76% (19 - 25)
29Pts off Turnovers 20
142nd Chance Pts 7
29Bench Pts 19
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 42
11Offensive Rebounds 16
25Defensive Rebounds 26
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 24
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
14Assists 13
2Blocks 4
15Steals 11
22Turnovers 24
1Leads 1
Play by Play
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:44CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD2-2 (ACU)
09:44LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST--
09:30-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
09:28CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL--
09:12ENDERS,MAKAYLA JUMPER GOOD4-4 (ACU)
08:59-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:58CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE STEAL--
08:55WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD6-6 (ACU)
08:55CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE ASSIST--
08:55-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
08:55-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
08:55WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD7-7 (ACU)
08:51-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:50ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL--
08:45WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
08:40-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
08:25ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
08:24-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
08:167-2DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
07:53CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE TURNOVER--
07:28-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:28-MCKEON,KELSEY OFF REBOUND-
07:26-MCKEON,KELSEY LAYUP MISS-
07:26-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
07:13-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
07:13CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND--
07:01CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD9-27 (ACU)
07:01ENDERS,MAKAYLA ASSIST--
06:48CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
06:48DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
06:48LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
06:45-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
06:43WILLINGHAM,JADA STEAL--
06:41WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD11-29 (ACU)
06:3011-4MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER GOOD7 (ACU)
06:30-PAGAN,CELINA ASSIST-
05:59CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE JUMPER GOOD13-49 (ACU)
05:44-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
05:42DAVIS,TONI STEAL--
05:33-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
05:33-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
05:33-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
05:33LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB--
05:33CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
05:19DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
05:19-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
05:10-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:10WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND--
05:07WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
05:06-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
05:01CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL--
05:0113-5BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD8 (ACU)
05:01-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
05:01-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
05:01MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
05:01ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB--
05:0113-6BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
04:50CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
04:50-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
04:3813-8BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER GOOD5 (ACU)
04:38-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
04:21CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
04:21-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
03:4513-10BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
03:41CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR GOOD16-106 (ACU)
03:34-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
03:34-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:34-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
03:24DAVIS,TONI LAYUP MISS--
03:24-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
03:18-ROGERS,JESSICA TURNOVER-
03:11CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
03:07-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
03:07CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL--
03:07CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB--
03:07MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
02:56DAVIS,TONI 3PTR GOOD19-109 (ACU)
02:56LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST--
02:37CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
02:37-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
02:37-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
02:34CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
02:3419-11BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD8 (ACU)
02:34ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB--
02:34CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
02:3419-12BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
02:15CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
02:15-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
02:15TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:11CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
02:11-BRIGGS,EMMA BLOCK-
02:11ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
02:08ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP MISS--
02:08-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
02:0219-14BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
02:02LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
02:0219-15BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD4 (ACU)
01:52ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD21-156 (ACU)
01:4121-18MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR GOOD3 (ACU)
01:41-ROGERS,JESSICA ASSIST-
01:29ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
01:29-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
01:11-MCKEON,KELSEY TURNOVER-
01:11-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
01:11-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
01:11-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
01:11-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
01:11-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
01:11-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
01:11-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
01:11-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
01:11-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
01:11-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
00:45DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
00:45-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
00:33-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
00:33CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
00:08CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
00:08-GAMEZ,ANYA BLOCK-
00:08-GAMEZ,ANYA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
10:00-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
10:00-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
10:00-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
10:00-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
10:00-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
10:00-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
10:00-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
10:00-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
10:00-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
10:00DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
10:00CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
09:37-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
09:37-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
09:35-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
09:35-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
09:3221-20GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
09:12-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
09:08LEACH,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
09:08-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
09:06ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
08:56-GABLE,ALYSSA JUMPER MISS-
08:56TEAM DEF REBOUND--
08:49-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
08:49-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
08:49-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
08:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
08:49-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
08:49-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
08:49-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
08:49-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
08:49-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
08:49-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
08:49-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
08:49MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
08:49CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
08:48LEACH,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
08:48-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
08:35DAVIS,TONI FOUL--
08:3321-21TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD0 (MC)
08:29CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB--
08:29DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
08:2921-22TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD1 (MC)
08:05ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD23-221 (ACU)
08:05WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
07:56-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
07:55CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL--
07:53CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP GOOD25-223 (ACU)
07:41-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
07:41-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
07:41-MONK,ASHLYN OUT SUB-
07:29ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
07:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
07:2525-24PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
07:25-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
07:09WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD28-244 (ACU)
06:53ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
06:53CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
06:53WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB--
06:53ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB--
06:53HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB--
06:53MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
06:53CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB--
06:53LEACH,COURTNEY IN SUB--
06:53HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
06:53WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB--
06:53DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
06:49-BRIGGS,EMMA JUMPER MISS-
06:49DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
06:49-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
06:48-MCKEON,KELSEY TECH FOUL-
06:48-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
06:48WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD29-245 (ACU)
06:48WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD30-246 (ACU)
06:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
06:48-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:35WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
06:35-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
06:11WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL--
06:07-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
05:56CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
05:56HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OFF REBOUND--
05:49-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
05:49CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD31-247 (ACU)
05:49CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD32-248 (ACU)
05:48-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
05:41-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
05:26-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH JUMPER MISS-
05:26DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
05:17DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
04:55-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP MISS-
04:55DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
04:34-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:34MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
04:34WILLINGHAM,JADA OUT SUB--
04:21TEAM TURNOVER--
03:57-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
03:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
03:43HAMILTON,KADEIDRA FT GOOD33-249 (ACU)
03:43-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
03:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
03:43HAMILTON,KADEIDRA FT GOOD34-2410 (ACU)
03:25-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
03:25TEAM DEF REBOUND--
03:25-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
03:25MIRANDA,KELSEY FT MISS--
03:25TEAM OFF REBOUND--
03:25MIRANDA,KELSEY FT GOOD35-2411 (ACU)
03:17-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
03:12DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
03:12TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:12WILLINGHAM,JADA IN SUB--
03:12DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
02:48-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
02:48-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
02:45-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
02:45-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
02:43-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
02:43CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK--
02:43-BRIGGS,EMMA OFF REBOUND-
02:34-TEAM TURNOVER-
02:16CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
02:16TEAM OFF REBOUND--
02:03HAMILTON,KADEIDRA 3PTR MISS--
02:03-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:03-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
02:03-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
02:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
02:03-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
02:03-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
02:03-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
02:03-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
02:03-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
02:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
02:03-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
01:4835-27ROGERS,JESSICA 3PTR GOOD8 (ACU)
01:48-TURNER,BREANNA ASSIST-
01:38CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY 3PTR MISS--
01:38-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
01:32DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
01:32HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB--
01:25-TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP MISS-
01:25TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:25-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
01:25-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
01:25-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
01:25CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:25-ROGERS,JESSICA DEF REBOUND-
01:15MIRANDA,KELSEY FOUL--
01:1535-28GAMEZ,ANYA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
01:1535-29GAMEZ,ANYA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
01:15CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
01:15-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
01:15DAVIS,TONI FOUL--
01:1535-30PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD5 (ACU)
01:15-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
01:15DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
01:15-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
01:15WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD36-306 (ACU)
01:15WILLINGHAM,JADA FT GOOD37-307 (ACU)
01:13-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
01:13CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY BLOCK--
01:13-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
01:08-GABLE,ALYSSA LAYUP MISS-
01:08-GABLE,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
01:08WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL--
01:08-GABLE,ALYSSA FT MISS-
01:08-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
01:08HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
01:08MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
01:0837-31GABLE,ALYSSA FT GOOD6 (ACU)
00:58DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD39-318 (ACU)
00:27-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
00:27-GAMEZ,ANYA OFF REBOUND-
00:12-GAMEZ,ANYA 3PTR MISS-
00:12DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
00:00DAVIS,TONI 3PTR MISS--
00:00TEAM OFF REBOUND--
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:50ENDERS,MAKAYLA TURNOVER--
09:47-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
09:45-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
09:45-PAGAN,CELINA OFF REBOUND-
09:44LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
09:4439-32PAGAN,CELINA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
09:44-PAGAN,CELINA FT MISS-
09:44-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
09:29CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
09:29DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
09:29CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
09:29-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
09:29-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OFF REBOUND-
09:1939-34DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD5 (ACU)
09:08DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
09:07-MCKEON,KELSEY STEAL-
08:5239-36TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
08:52-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:48TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:39DAVIS,TONI TURNOVER--
08:31-TURNER,BREANNA TURNOVER-
08:29DAVIS,TONI STEAL--
08:23DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
08:23-DELOVIO,ALEXIS DEF REBOUND-
08:03-TURNER,BREANNA JUMPER MISS-
08:03CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
07:57DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD41-365 (ACU)
07:57CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY ASSIST--
07:4141-38TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
07:22WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
07:22TEAM OFF REBOUND--
07:22MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
07:22DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
07:17ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD43-385 (ACU)
07:08-PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR MISS-
07:08TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:07-MCKEON,KELSEY FOUL-
07:07-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
07:07-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:48-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
06:47MIRANDA,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
06:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
06:37-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
06:37-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
06:24MIRANDA,KELSEY FOUL--
06:1243-40DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD3 (ACU)
06:09LEACH,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
06:00LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
06:00DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
06:00MIRANDA,KELSEY OUT SUB--
05:5743-42TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD1 (ACU)
05:57-BRIGGS,EMMA ASSIST-
05:33-TURNER,BREANNA FOUL-
05:19CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
05:18-TURNER,BREANNA STEAL-
05:14-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
05:14-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
05:12-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
05:12ENDERS,MAKAYLA DEF REBOUND--
05:01WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD45-423 (ACU)
04:50-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
04:50TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:47-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
04:47HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
04:47CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
04:28WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD48-426 (ACU)
04:15-GABLE,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
04:13ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL--
04:04WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD50-428 (ACU)
03:54LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
03:54CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY IN SUB--
03:54LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
03:54-GABLE,ALYSSA FT MISS-
03:54-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:5450-43GABLE,ALYSSA FT GOOD7 (ACU)
03:46HAMILTON,KADEIDRA 3PTR GOOD53-4310 (ACU)
03:46WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
03:2853-46PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD7 (ACU)
03:28-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
03:15CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
03:15-MONK,ASHLYN DEF REBOUND-
03:08-MONK,ASHLYN TURNOVER-
03:08WILLINGHAM,JADA STEAL--
03:08WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
03:05-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
03:04CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY STEAL--
03:03-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
03:03-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
03:03-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:03-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:03-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:03-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:03-MONK,ASHLYN IN SUB-
03:03-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
03:03-ROGERS,JESSICA IN SUB-
03:03-PAGAN,CELINA IN SUB-
03:03-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
02:47CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER MISS--
02:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
02:23-PAGAN,CELINA LAYUP MISS-
02:23DAVIS,TONI DEF REBOUND--
02:07WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
02:07-PAGAN,CELINA DEF REBOUND-
01:57-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
01:56ENDERS,MAKAYLA STEAL--
01:48HAMILTON,KADEIDRA 3PTR GOOD56-4610 (ACU)
01:48WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
01:28-MONK,ASHLYN 3PTR MISS-
01:28WILLINGHAM,JADA DEF REBOUND--
01:18ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD58-4612 (ACU)
01:07-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
01:06HAMILTON,KADEIDRA STEAL--
01:03WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD60-4614 (ACU)
00:40WILLINGHAM,JADA FOUL--
00:4060-47ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD13 (ACU)
00:40-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
00:40-PAGAN,CELINA OUT SUB-
00:4060-48ROGERS,JESSICA FT GOOD12 (ACU)
00:20DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD62-4814 (ACU)
00:20HAMILTON,KADEIDRA ASSIST--
00:00-ROGERS,JESSICA LAYUP MISS-
00:00HAMILTON,KADEIDRA DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeArizona ChristianScoreMenlo CollegeLead
09:48CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
09:47-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
09:4062-50TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD12 (ACU)
09:40-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
09:19CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE LAYUP GOOD64-5014 (ACU)
09:19ENDERS,MAKAYLA ASSIST--
09:0964-53PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD11 (ACU)
09:09-DELOVIO,ALEXIS ASSIST-
08:52WILLINGHAM,JADA LAYUP GOOD66-5313 (ACU)
08:43-BRIGGS,EMMA 3PTR MISS-
08:43CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND--
08:31WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
08:31DAVIS,TONI IN SUB--
08:31ENDERS,MAKAYLA OUT SUB--
08:15-DELOVIO,ALEXIS TURNOVER-
08:14DAVIS,TONI STEAL--
07:53DAVIS,TONI 3PTR GOOD69-5316 (ACU)
07:53LEACH,COURTNEY ASSIST--
07:3969-56PAGAN,CELINA 3PTR GOOD13 (ACU)
07:39-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
07:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
07:14CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY JUMPER GOOD71-5615 (ACU)
07:14-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
07:14CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
07:14TEAM OFF REBOUND--
07:03-BRIGGS,EMMA FOUL-
06:59CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE LAYUP GOOD73-5617 (ACU)
06:59CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY ASSIST--
06:49-MCKEON,KELSEY JUMPER MISS-
06:49CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE DEF REBOUND--
06:31WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
06:30-DELOVIO,ALEXIS STEAL-
06:26-BRIGGS,EMMA TURNOVER-
06:26-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
06:26-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
06:26ENDERS,MAKAYLA IN SUB--
06:26CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
06:12CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
06:12ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
06:02WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR GOOD76-5620 (ACU)
05:4776-59DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR GOOD17 (ACU)
05:26WILLINGHAM,JADA 3PTR MISS--
05:26-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:26LEACH,COURTNEY FOUL--
05:26CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE IN SUB--
05:26LEACH,COURTNEY OUT SUB--
05:16ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
05:14CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE FOUL--
05:14HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
05:14CASTRO-LARSEN,SUZIE OUT SUB--
05:1476-60TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD16 (ACU)
05:1476-61TURNER,BREANNA FT GOOD15 (ACU)
05:06HAMILTON,KADEIDRA LAYUP GOOD78-6117 (ACU)
04:56-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
04:56-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
04:56-GAMEZ,ANYA IN SUB-
04:56-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
04:48-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
04:48TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:43CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
04:42-BRIGGS,EMMA STEAL-
04:38CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FOUL--
04:38-BRIGGS,EMMA FT MISS-
04:38-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:3878-62BRIGGS,EMMA FT GOOD16 (ACU)
04:38-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
04:38-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
04:31HAMILTON,KADEIDRA JUMPER MISS--
04:31-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
04:13-DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP MISS-
04:13TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:10DAVIS,TONI JUMPER GOOD80-6218 (ACU)
04:10WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
04:01-GAMEZ,ANYA JUMPER MISS-
04:01CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
03:58-GAMEZ,ANYA FOUL-
03:54DAVIS,TONI LAYUP GOOD82-6220 (ACU)
03:54WILLINGHAM,JADA ASSIST--
03:42-PAGAN,CELINA TURNOVER-
03:42WILLINGHAM,JADA STEAL--
03:42-PAGAN,CELINA FOUL-
03:42-GABLE,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
03:42-FAUMETE,SOPHIE OUT SUB-
03:42-DELOVIO,ALEXIS OUT SUB-
03:42-POLISSO,CARLY OUT SUB-
03:42-CARILLO,BROOKS OUT SUB-
03:42-DELOVIO,ALEXIS IN SUB-
03:42-BRIGGS,EMMA IN SUB-
03:42-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH IN SUB-
03:42-TURNER,BREANNA IN SUB-
03:42-MCKEON,KELSEY IN SUB-
03:32CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY TURNOVER--
03:22-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
03:22-TURNER,BREANNA OFF REBOUND-
03:1882-64TURNER,BREANNA LAYUP GOOD18 (ACU)
02:54DAVIS,TONI JUMPER MISS--
02:54HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OFF REBOUND--
02:50HAMILTON,KADEIDRA LAYUP GOOD84-6420 (ACU)
02:43ENDERS,MAKAYLA FOUL--
02:43-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT MISS-
02:43-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
02:4384-65BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FT GOOD19 (ACU)
02:18ENDERS,MAKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
02:18-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
02:1284-67BRANTLEY,ALIYAH LAYUP GOOD17 (ACU)
02:12-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:50ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP MISS--
01:50-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH BLOCK-
01:50-MCKEON,KELSEY DEF REBOUND-
01:44-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH TURNOVER-
01:44MIRANDA,KELSEY IN SUB--
01:44HAMILTON,KADEIDRA OUT SUB--
01:29-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH FOUL-
01:29CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:29TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:29-FAUMETE,SOPHIE IN SUB-
01:29-BRANTLEY,ALIYAH OUT SUB-
01:29CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:29-TURNER,BREANNA DEF REBOUND-
01:1484-70TURNER,BREANNA 3PTR GOOD14 (ACU)
01:14-MCKEON,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:08-DELOVIO,ALEXIS FOUL-
01:08CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT GOOD85-7015 (ACU)
01:08-POLISSO,CARLY IN SUB-
01:08-MCKEON,KELSEY OUT SUB-
01:08CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY FT MISS--
01:08-BRIGGS,EMMA DEF REBOUND-
00:59-BRIGGS,EMMA LAYUP MISS-
00:59TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:59-CARILLO,BROOKS IN SUB-
00:59-TURNER,BREANNA OUT SUB-
00:59HAMILTON,KADEIDRA IN SUB--
00:59DAVIS,TONI OUT SUB--
00:54WILLINGHAM,JADA TURNOVER--
00:50-CARILLO,BROOKS STEAL-
00:4885-72DELOVIO,ALEXIS LAYUP GOOD13 (ACU)
00:48-CARILLO,BROOKS ASSIST-
00:43CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY LAYUP MISS--
00:43ENDERS,MAKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
00:43ENDERS,MAKAYLA LAYUP GOOD87-7215 (ACU)
00:43-FAUMETE,SOPHIE FOUL-
00:43-GABLE,ALYSSA IN SUB-
00:43-BRIGGS,EMMA OUT SUB-
00:42ENDERS,MAKAYLA FT MISS--
00:42-GABLE,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
00:28-DELOVIO,ALEXIS 3PTR MISS-
00:28CHRISTMAS,COURTNEY DEF REBOUND--
Other Information
Location: Atherton, CA
Stadium: Haynes-Prim
Duration: 0:13
Largest Lead: 20 (ACU)
Disqualifications: Courtney Leach; Suzie Castro-Larsen; Aliyah Brantley
Officials: LaMark Barclay, Rudy Dominguez, Clifford Gee